岐阜県高校駅伝2016 結果速報

2016年11月6日(日) 

男子総合


1位 2:10:42 中京
2位 2:12:17 益田清風
3位 2:14:07 美濃加茂
4位 2:15:27 土岐商
5位 2:18:17 大垣日大
6位 2:18:24 飛騨高山
7位 2:20:40 市岐阜商
8位 2:23:15 斐太
9位 2:23:24 県岐阜商
10位 2:24:16 関商工
11位 2:24:18 高山西
12位 2:24:57 岐阜
13位 2:26:04 大垣工
14位 2:26:40 岐阜工
15位 2:26:48 中津商
16位 2:26:58 麗澤瑞浪
17位 2:28:47 岐阜高専
18位 2:29:17 岐南工
19位 2:29:33 大垣北
20位 2:29:37 加納
21位 2:31:42 高山工
22位 2:31:59 長良
23位 2:32:00
24位 2:33:54 多治見北
25位 2:35:29 郡上
26位 2:36:42 本巣松陽
27位 2:37:01 岐阜北
28位 2:40:19 可児
29位 2:40:33 岐山

男子区間賞
1区 30:20 安田  響(2) 益田清風
2区 08:46 岡田 和大(3) 中京
3区 25:10 殿地 琢朗(2) 益田清風
4区 25:09 蓑島 晃佑(3) 中京
5区 09:06 芥川 比呂(3) 中京
6区 15:48 関谷将太郎(2) 中京
7区 15:50 市川 佳孝(3) 中京

男子駅伝 1区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 30:20 安田  響(2) 益田清風 30:20 1位
2位 30:28 沼田 大輝(3) 中京 30:28 2位
3位 30:44 永谷慎之介(3) 美濃加茂 30:44 3位
4位 31:45 中村 正明(3) 大垣日大 31:45 4位
5位 31:51 永瀬  孝(3) 土岐商 31:51 5位
6位 32:14 不破 佑太(3) 飛騨高山 32:14 6位
7位 32:35 中村 友哉(2) 市岐阜商 32:35 7位
8位 32:45 川原 生寛(1) 斐太 32:45 8位
9位 33:05 森下 雄介(2) 高山西 33:05 9位
10位 33:16 中村 偉平(3) 関商工 33:16 10位
11位 33:18 江崎 竜樹(2) 33:18 11位
12位 33:24 高塩  大(3) 岐南工 33:24 12位
13位 33:26 東野 拓史(1) 麗澤瑞浪 33:26 13位
14位 33:53 津野 恭平(2) 県岐阜商 33:53 14位
15位 34:03 関口ひなた(3) 中津商 34:03 15位
16位 34:21 松岡  学(2) 大垣北 34:21 16位
17位 34:24 尾関 玲音(1) 岐阜工 34:24 17位
18位 34:26 田中 佑樹(2) 岐阜 34:26 18位
19位 34:28 鈴木 理久(2) 大垣工 34:28 19位
20位 34:31 宮崎 修碩(2) 岐阜北 34:31 20位
21位 34:49 野口 稜斗(2) 本巣松陽 34:49 21位
22位 35:09 石田  健(2) 岐阜高専 35:09 22位
23位 35:12 田口 裕也(2) 可児 35:12 23位
24位 35:25 大森 大輔(3) 高山工 35:25 24位
25位 35:29 下田晋太朗(2) 加納 35:29 25位
26位 36:24 渡辺 佑也(2) 郡上 36:24 26位
27位 36:32 中田龍之介(1) 多治見北 36:32 27位
28位 38:17 野田 琉世(2) 長良 38:17 28位
29位 42:09 浅井 智裕(2) 岐山 42:09 29位
男子駅伝 2区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 8:46 岡田 和大(3) 中京 39:14 1位
2位 8:55 渡邉 智也(1) 美濃加茂 39:39 3位
3位 9:10 芳村 敢太(3) 土岐商 41:01 4位
4位 9:11 切手 豪海(2) 益田清風 39:31 2位
5位 9:21 相川 歩夢(2) 関商工 42:37 9位
6位 9:26 田中 悠大(1) 飛騨高山 41:40 6位
6位 9:26 堀  航輝(1) 長良 47:43 28位
8位 9:28 安井 悠人(2) 42:46 11位
9位 9:29 風岡 拓実(3) 大垣日大 41:14 5位
9位 9:29 芝野 遥斗(2) 斐太 42:14 8位
11位 9:30 山崎 渓流(2) 岐阜工 43:54 15位
12位 9:34 堂前 太一(2) 高山西 42:39 10位
13位 9:35 浅野 貴史(2) 中津商 43:38 13位
14位 9:38 吉田 恭治(3) 市岐阜商 42:13 7位
15位 9:41 森畑  憲(2) 多治見北 46:13 27位
16位 9:44 尾崎 康佑(1) 県岐阜商 43:37 12位
17位 9:46 尾藤 克哉(3) 郡上 46:10 26位
18位 9:53 田野上聖太(3) 高山工 45:18 22位
19位 9:54 中小路明稔(1) 加納 45:23 23位
20位 9:55 香田  陸(1) 大垣工 44:23 16位
21位 10:05 片岡 敬涼(2) 岐阜 44:31 17位
22位 10:14 清水  空(1) 麗澤瑞浪 43:40 14位
23位 10:15 伊藤 慧音(2) 岐阜高専 45:24 24位
24位 10:20 柴山 湧汰(2) 本巣松陽 45:09 21位
25位 10:30 伊藤 暢康(1) 岐阜北 45:01 20位
26位 10:32 浅野 晋平(2) 大垣北 44:53 19位
27位 10:52 安田 光琉(1) 可児 46:04 25位
28位 11:08 島川  剛(1) 岐南工 44:32 18位
29位 11:23 徳原 太貴(1) 岐山 53:32 29位
男子駅伝 3区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 25:10 殿地 琢朗(2) 益田清風 1:04:41 1位
2位 25:35 森  拳真(2) 中京 1:04:49 2位
3位 26:11 加藤 藍士(2) 土岐商 1:07:12 4位
4位 26:49 片桐 健太(3) 大垣日大 1:08:03 5位
5位 26:57 石本 孝二(3) 美濃加茂 1:06:36 3位
6位 27:17 神田 尚輝(2) 岐阜高専 1:12:41 17位
7位 27:23 野田 浩貴(3) 飛騨高山 1:09:03 6位
8位 27:26 河田 紳佑(2) 岐南工 1:11:58 12位
9位 27:32 伊藤 聖也(3) 市岐阜商 1:09:45 7位
10位 27:33 土本剣汰郎(3) 中津商 1:11:11 10位
11位 27:55 大洞 侑雅(3) 県岐阜商 1:11:32 11位
12位 28:00 早見 京祐(2) 大垣工 1:12:23 14位
13位 28:04 西村 将志(3) 関商工 1:10:41 8位
14位 28:28 宮川 晃輔(2) 岐阜 1:12:59 18位
15位 28:31 西川 朋秀(1) 加納 1:13:54 20位
16位 28:35 横山 佑馬(3) 岐阜工 1:12:29 15位
17位 28:51 高瀬 彬至(2) 麗澤瑞浪 1:12:31 16位
18位 28:57 横山昇太郎(1) 斐太 1:11:11 9位
19位 29:03 河田 友峻(2) 岐山 1:22:35 29位
20位 29:04 相田 景悟(2) 大垣北 1:13:57 21位
21位 29:19 箕浦 友斗(1) 長良 1:17:02 27位
22位 29:22 都竹 陸斗(1) 高山工 1:14:40 22位
23位 29:30 新明  輝(2) 高山西 1:12:09 13位
24位 29:47 佐合 奏音(2) 多治見北 1:16:00 25位
25位 29:52 加藤 善光(2) 可児 1:15:56 24位
26位 30:05 根藤 敬裕(2) 本巣松陽 1:15:14 23位
27位 30:43 天池 駿介(2) 1:13:29 19位
28位 31:23 原田  樹(2) 岐阜北 1:16:24 26位
29位 31:58 坪井 逸勢(2) 郡上 1:18:08 28位
男子駅伝 4区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 25:09 蓑島 晃佑(3) 中京 1:29:58 1位
2位 25:27 谷口 貴亮(1) 益田清風 1:30:08 2位
3位 25:33 貝川 裕亮(1) 美濃加茂 1:32:09 3位
4位 25:55 近藤 光竜(2) 土岐商 1:33:07 4位
5位 26:09 竹中  伶(2) 大垣日大 1:34:12 5位
6位 26:15 田島 一秀(1) 岐阜 1:39:14 11位
7位 26:22 西村 俊作(3) 飛騨高山 1:35:25 6位
8位 26:38 田川 元貴(1) 斐太 1:37:49 8位
9位 27:10 岡田 幹也(3) 県岐阜商 1:38:42 10位
10位 27:26 垂井涼太朗(2) 高山西 1:39:35 12位
11位 27:27 浅野 泰久(3) 岐阜工 1:39:56 14位
12位 27:39 今村 謙心(1) 市岐阜商 1:37:24 7位
13位 27:45 野田 哲平(3) 関商工 1:38:26 9位
14位 28:10 高田 朋生(1) 大垣工 1:40:33 15位
15位 28:17 中島 滉太(1) 大垣北 1:42:14 19位
16位 28:18 大西 亮輔(1) 長良 1:45:20 23位
16位 28:18 藤村 隆生(2) 郡上 1:46:26 27位
18位 28:37 淺井 想太(3) 岐阜高専 1:41:18 16位
19位 28:43 渋谷 麻人(1) 中津商 1:39:54 13位
20位 28:46 倉橋 広季(1) 岐山 1:51:21 29位
21位 29:09 河野 舜平(1) 麗澤瑞浪 1:41:40 17位
22位 29:15 大場  望(2) 加納 1:43:09 20位
23位 29:28 尾前 守李(1) 高山工 1:44:08 22位
24位 29:43 大竹 裕己(1) 1:43:12 21位
25位 29:53 三宅 翔一(1) 多治見北 1:45:53 24位
26位 29:57 河合 佳樹(1) 岐阜北 1:46:21 26位
27位 30:05 服部 優佑(1) 岐南工 1:42:03 18位
28位 30:58 藤井 悠斗(1) 本巣松陽 1:46:12 25位
29位 32:20 源  日向(1) 可児 1:48:16 28位
男子駅伝 5区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 9:06 芥川 比呂(3) 中京 1:39:04 1位
2位 9:30 淺野 駿介(3) 市岐阜商 1:46:54 7位
3位 9:35 佐藤  充(2) 土岐商 1:42:42 4位
4位 9:42 金村 淳矢(2) 美濃加茂 1:41:51 3位
5位 9:43 岩永 英志(2) 大垣日大 1:43:55 5位
6位 9:48 勝川 史也(1) 益田清風 1:39:56 2位
6位 9:48 三木 大輔(2) 高山西 1:49:23 11位
8位 9:53 山村  肇(2) 飛騨高山 1:45:18 6位
9位 10:03 高田 昌幸(3) 岐阜工 1:49:59 13位
10位 10:07 後藤 大成(1) 関商工 1:48:33 9位
11位 10:08 樋口 裕大(3) 県岐阜商 1:48:50 10位
11位 10:08 岡本  景(1) 麗澤瑞浪 1:51:48 16位
13位 10:15 荒川 僚介(2) 斐太 1:48:04 8位
14位 10:16 牧村 庸平(2) 大垣工 1:50:49 15位
15位 10:18 村瀬  晟(1) 岐阜 1:49:32 12位
16位 10:23 田神 和真(1) 長良 1:55:43 23位
17位 10:27 近江  隼(3) 中津商 1:50:21 14位
18位 10:31 松田 侑也(1) 加納 1:53:40 20位
19位 10:33 荒城 颯馬(2) 高山工 1:54:41 22位
20位 10:35 石原 光貴(1) 大垣北 1:52:49 18位
21位 10:42 鎌田 博満(1) 1:53:54 21位
22位 10:52 橋本 晃希(1) 岐阜高専 1:52:10 17位
23位 11:01 宇佐美亮太(2) 本巣松陽 1:57:13 25位
24位 11:05 鈴木 直人(1) 多治見北 1:56:58 24位
25位 11:20 大澤 友裕(2) 岐山 2:02:41 29位
26位 11:24 大竹 翔也(2) 郡上 1:57:50 26位
27位 11:34 山田 光輝(1) 岐南工 1:53:37 19位
28位 11:36 岩井 俊樹(2) 岐阜北 1:57:57 27位
29位 12:10 松田 洋昌(2) 可児 2:00:26 28位
男子駅伝 6区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 15:48 関谷将太郎(2) 中京 1:54:52 1位
2位 15:53 永谷連太郎(1) 美濃加茂 1:57:44 3位
3位 16:06 加藤 凌平(1) 益田清風 1:56:02 2位
4位 16:25 伊東 清恭(2) 土岐商 1:59:07 4位
5位 16:42 松井 健人(2) 市岐阜商 2:03:36 7位
6位 16:44 永田 一真(2) 飛騨高山 2:02:02 6位
7位 17:10 住田 怜生(2) 岐阜 2:06:42 11位
8位 17:12 豊吉 雄大(2) 大垣日大 2:01:07 5位
9位 17:25 北川 翔悟(3) 県岐阜商 2:06:15 10位
10位 17:30 大場  優(1) 大垣工 2:08:19 13位
10位 17:30 小倉 一真(1) 麗澤瑞浪 2:09:18 16位
12位 17:33 永田 光彦(1) 高山西 2:06:56 12位
13位 17:41 兼松 優光(1) 関商工 2:06:14 9位
14位 17:44 田中 政成(1) 斐太 2:05:48 8位
15位 17:51 鷲見 太地(3) 郡上 2:15:41 25位
16位 17:53 加藤 翔大(1) 加納 2:11:33 19位
17位 18:08 吉村 拓也(2) 岐南工 2:11:45 20位
18位 18:12 武井 亮介(2) 中津商 2:08:33 15位
19位 18:19 川渕英志郎(2) 多治見北 2:15:17 24位
20位 18:25 三戸 奨真(3) 岐阜工 2:08:24 14位
21位 18:32 川嶋 陸斗(1) 長良 2:14:15 23位
21位 18:32 山田 翔太(2) 2:12:26 21位
23位 18:38 國枝 翔来(1) 大垣北 2:11:27 18位
24位 18:47 梅本 悠暉(1) 高山工 2:13:28 22位
25位 18:48 長尾 彪真(3) 岐阜高専 2:10:58 17位
26位 19:05 遠藤 乃碧(1) 岐山 2:21:46 29位
27位 19:44 豊吉 真士(1) 本巣松陽 2:16:57 26位
28位 20:18 大島 陽樹(2) 岐阜北 2:18:15 27位
29位 20:38 島津 遼也(1) 可児 2:21:04 28位
男子駅伝 7区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 15:50 市川 佳孝(3) 中京 2:10:42 1位
2位 16:15 鍵谷  希(3) 益田清風 2:12:17 2位
3位 16:20 藤村 拓海(3) 土岐商 2:15:27 4位
4位 16:22 駒崎 竜也(2) 飛騨高山 2:18:24 6位
5位 16:23 森島 嘉大(3) 美濃加茂 2:14:07 3位
6位 17:04 土川未来也(2) 市岐阜商 2:20:40 7位
7位 17:09 加藤 大智(1) 県岐阜商 2:23:24 9位
8位 17:10 岩田 和也(3) 大垣日大 2:18:17 5位
9位 17:22 加藤 慎基(2) 高山西 2:24:18 11位
10位 17:27 二村 崇仁(2) 斐太 2:23:15 8位
11位 17:32 坂本 龍明(1) 岐南工 2:29:17 18位
12位 17:40 牧野利佑人(1) 麗澤瑞浪 2:26:58 16位
13位 17:44 岡田 武琉(2) 長良 2:31:59 22位
14位 17:45 米山 朝陽(1) 大垣工 2:26:04 13位
15位 17:49 諏訪 太陽(1) 岐阜高専 2:28:47 17位
16位 18:02 川向 城真(1) 関商工 2:24:16 10位
17位 18:04 水野 裕喜(2) 加納 2:29:37 20位
18位 18:06 濱田 翔太(1) 大垣北 2:29:33 19位
19位 18:14 加藤 優希(2) 高山工 2:31:42 21位
20位 18:15 傍島 遼太(2) 岐阜 2:24:57 12位
20位 18:15 羽柴 悠真(1) 中津商 2:26:48 15位
22位 18:16 高岡 省悟(1) 岐阜工 2:26:40 14位
23位 18:37 近藤 丈祐(1) 多治見北 2:33:54 24位
24位 18:46 杉田 和陽(2) 岐阜北 2:37:01 27位
25位 18:47 赤木康太郎(1) 岐山 2:40:33 29位
26位 19:15 石原 隼希(1) 可児 2:40:19 28位
27位 19:34 後藤 悠太(2) 2:32:00 23位
28位 19:45 北村 亮汰(1) 本巣松陽 2:36:42 26位
29位 19:48 田中 達哉(3) 郡上 2:35:29 25位

女子総合

1位 1:11:00 土岐商
2位 1:18:17 美濃加茂
3位 1:18:31 大垣日大
4位 1:18:33 飛騨高山
5位 1:18:42 県岐阜商
6位 1:20:38 済美
7位 1:21:47 岐阜
8位 1:24:12 高山西
9位 1:25:28 関商工
10位 1:28:30 岐阜高専
11位 1:29:35 郡上
12位 1:29:59 多治見北
13位 1:30:00 岐阜北
14位 1:31:18 大垣養老
15位 1:31:30 大垣北
16位 1:31:43 市岐阜商
17位 1:32:35 可児
18位 1:35:47 岐山
OPN 1:33:36 岐阜城北/長良
OPN DNF 中京/中津商
DNS 益田清風
女子区間賞
1区 19:22 中舍 朱音(3) 土岐商
2区 13:15NSR 加藤 優果(2) 土岐商
3区 10:08 森  遥月(3) 土岐商
4区 10:44 井澤 里香(3) 土岐商
5区 17:31 林  里紗(3) 土岐商
女子駅伝 1区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 19:22 中舍 朱音(3) 土岐商 19:22 1位
2位 21:00 太田 成美(1) 岐阜 21:00 2位
3位 21:14 松本 七海(1) 大垣日大 21:14 3位
4位 21:41 亀山  茜(3) 美濃加茂 21:41 4位
5位 22:02 中野彩紗美(3) 県岐阜商 22:02 5位
6位 22:32 永井 愛留(1) 済美 22:32 6位
7位 22:52 清水 里菜(2) 飛騨高山 22:52 7位
8位 23:10 林  杏南(3) 関商工 23:10 8位
9位 23:28 牛丸みのり(1) 高山西 23:28 9位
10位 23:37 寺田 美希(3) 岐阜高専 23:37 10位
11位 24:11 神出 汐里(2) 可児 24:11 11位
12位 24:25 田中 海羽(2) 市岐阜商 24:25 12位
13位 24:32 小栗ほの花(1) 多治見北 24:32 13位
14位 24:42 廣瀬 梨乃(1) 岐山 24:42 14位
15位 24:49 木田 有紗(2) 大垣北 24:49 15位
16位 25:23 加藤萌々子(1) 大垣養老 25:23 16位
17位 25:24 曾我 美結(1) 郡上 25:24 17位
18位 26:31 林 明日香(2) 岐阜北 26:31 18位
22:28 OPN 近澤 奈々(1) 中京/中津商 22:28 OPN
24:51 OPN 田上  心(2) 岐阜城北/長良 24:51 OPN
女子駅伝 2区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 13:15NSR 加藤 優果(2) 土岐商 32:37 1位
2位 14:44 田瀬 知佳(2) 美濃加茂 36:25 4位
3位 15:07 伊藤 優希(2) 大垣日大 36:21 2位
3位 15:07 田川 陽佳(2) 飛騨高山 37:59 6位
5位 15:08 林 亜弥香(1) 県岐阜商 37:10 5位
6位 15:23 神山 千鶴(2) 岐阜 36:23 3位
7位 15:54 水野  花(2) 済美 38:26 7位
8位 16:25 戸崎 里桜(3) 関商工 39:35 8位
9位 16:48 安藤 結友(2) 多治見北 41:20 12位
10位 16:49 濱田 菜摘(1) 市岐阜商 41:14 11位
11位 16:51 川瀬 真穂(2) 大垣北 41:40 13位
12位 17:03 佐藤 夕貴(1) 岐阜高専 40:40 9位
13位 17:06 河邉 佳奈(1) 大垣養老 42:29 14位
14位 17:13 岩島 歩音(2) 高山西 40:41 10位
15位 17:32 大堀 詠望(2) 岐阜北 44:03 18位
16位 17:57 田中 綾乃(1) 岐山 42:39 15位
17位 18:12 和田 夏実(2) 郡上 43:36 16位
18位 19:47 貴島 まみ(2) 可児 43:58 17位
16:18 OPN 宮地 花純(1) 中京/中津商 38:46 OPN
17:36 OPN 酒井 彩名(2) 岐阜城北/長良 42:27 OPN
女子駅伝 3区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 10:08 森  遥月(3) 土岐商 42:45 1位
2位 10:44 渡邊みずは(3) 飛騨高山 48:43 5位
3位 11:07 加藤 沙良(1) 大垣日大 47:28 2位
4位 11:10 三反田ありさ(1) 済美 49:36 7位
5位 11:18 一本木伶奈(2) 高山西 51:59 9位
6位 11:24 井川菜々美(3) 県岐阜商 48:34 4位
7位 11:27 吉川 藍子(1) 岐阜北 55:30 14位
8位 11:52 加藤 麻由(1) 美濃加茂 48:17 3位
9位 11:58 細野 理花(3) 市岐阜商 53:12 11位
10位 12:16 長尾 里奈(1) 岐阜高専 52:56 10位
11位 12:22 大矢 みこ(1) 関商工 51:57 8位
12位 12:27 常平 美宇(1) 郡上 56:03 16位
13位 12:43 藤谷 香織(1) 岐阜 49:06 6位
13位 12:43 佐藤 藍子(2) 多治見北 54:03 12位
15位 13:14 名倉茉里奈(1) 大垣養老 55:43 15位
16位 13:27 笠井 葉月(1) 岐山 56:06 17位
17位 13:44 田中菜々美(1) 大垣北 55:24 13位
18位 13:57 細田紗耶華(2) 可児 57:55 18位
11:11 OPN 安達 璃香(1) 中京/中津商 49:57 OPN
13:26 OPN 本田 響子(2) 岐阜城北/長良 55:53 OPN
女子駅伝 4区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 10:44 井澤 里香(3) 土岐商 53:29 1位
2位 11:17 喜代志理紗(2) 飛騨高山 1:00:00 4位
3位 11:20 河瀬 優伽(1) 大垣日大 58:48 2位
4位 11:21 松嶋 真矢(1) 高山西 1:03:20 8位
5位 11:31 野口 真由(3) 県岐阜商 1:00:05 5位
6位 11:38 水野 憂希(2) 美濃加茂 59:55 3位
7位 11:49 江村  彩(2) 済美 1:01:25 6位
8位 12:07 東谷 音々(3) 郡上 1:08:10 13位
9位 12:30 宮崎 真衣(1) 岐阜北 1:08:00 12位
10位 12:41 宮川 詩央(2) 岐阜 1:01:47 7位
11位 12:53 平松 里彩(2) 関商工 1:04:50 9位
12位 13:33 加藤さくら(1) 大垣養老 1:09:16 14位
13位 13:35 岡本 愛理(1) 岐山 1:09:41 16位
14位 13:49 林 奈歩美(2) 多治見北 1:07:52 11位
14位 13:49 美濃島あかね(2) 可児 1:11:44 18位
16位 13:55 説田  葵(1) 大垣北 1:09:19 15位
17位 14:05 江崎 陽香(2) 岐阜高専 1:07:01 10位
18位 17:00 佐伯 友梨(1) 市岐阜商 1:10:12 17位
14:46 OPN 各務 亜衣(2) 岐阜城北/長良 1:10:39 OPN
DNF OPN 富山 泉希(1) 中京/中津商 DNF OPN
女子駅伝 5区
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム 累計 チーム
順位
1位 17:31 林  里紗(3) 土岐商 1:11:00 1位
2位 18:22 高橋 愛菜(2) 美濃加茂 1:18:17 2位
3位 18:33 翠尾 直佳(3) 飛騨高山 1:18:33 4位
4位 18:37 狗田 桃花(3) 県岐阜商 1:18:42 5位
5位 19:13 川部寿々実(1) 済美 1:20:38 6位
6位 19:43 柴田由梨奈(2) 大垣日大 1:18:31 3位
7位 20:00 戸谷明日香(2) 岐阜 1:21:47 7位
8位 20:38 鈴木 水悠(2) 関商工 1:25:28 9位
9位 20:51 渡邉 莉麗(1) 可児 1:32:35 17位
10位 20:52 西垣内結衣(2) 高山西 1:24:12 8位
11位 21:25 大坪 美優(2) 郡上 1:29:35 11位
12位 21:29 山崎 真梨(1) 岐阜高専 1:28:30 10位
13位 21:31 淺野 紗希(3) 市岐阜商 1:31:43 16位
14位 22:00 正村 優衣(2) 岐阜北 1:30:00 13位
15位 22:02 瀬古七笑顔(3) 大垣養老 1:31:18 14位
16位 22:07 近藤  雪(1) 多治見北 1:29:59 12位
17位 22:11 田中ひかる(1) 大垣北 1:31:30 15位
18位 26:06 岡田 茉子(2) 岐山 1:35:47 18位
22:57 OPN 棚橋 彩香(2) 岐阜城北/長良 1:33:36 OPN
Sponsored link

関連記事