第33回宮城県女子駅伝2016 結果

2016年11月23日(水祝)第33回宮城県女子駅伝競走大会

総合結果 5区 21.0975㎞

  1.  1:11:37 東北福祉大学A
  2.  1:13:44 石巻専修大学
  3.  1:13:50 東北福祉大学B
  4.  1:14:56 東北高校
  5.  1:15:54 常盤木学園高校
  6.  1:16:33 聖和学園高校 
  7.  1:19:43 宮崎建設クラブ
  8.  1:20:08 大崎選抜A
  9.  1:20:21 仙塩高校選抜A
  10.  1:21:47 東北学院大学   
  11.  1:22:10 仙南高校選抜A
  12.  1:23:12 東北大学A  
  13.  1:23:20 東北大学医学部陸上部
  14.  1:23:51 仙塩高校選抜B
  15.  1:24:59 仙南高校選抜B
  16.  1:27:36 大崎選抜B
  17.  1:28:07 東北大学B  
  18.  1:29:09 宮城教育大学
  19.  1:33:10 栗原・登米高校選抜

区間賞

1区 6.0km 20:17 古川 恵里 東北福祉大学A
2区 4.0975km 13:43 工藤 レイラ 東北福祉大学A
3区 3.0km 10:14 牧野 あや 石巻専修大学
4区 3.0km 09:42 太田 千尋 東北福祉大学A
5区 5.0km 17:27 小林 文香 東北福祉大学A
1区 6.0km
  1.  0:20:17  古川 恵里  東北福祉大学A
  2.  0:20:29  澤口 真美絵  東北高校
  3.  0:20:51  鈴木 菜未  東北福祉大学B
  4.  0:20:56  川崎 美祈  石巻専修大学
  5.  0:21:11  齋藤 凜  聖和学園高校
  6.  0:21:23  門間 由来  大崎選抜A
  7.  0:21:53  武山 奈央  宮崎建設クラブ
  8.  0:22:00  宮間 志帆  東北大学A
  9.  0:22:10  千葉 彩有花  常盤木学園高校
  10.  0:22:24  平塚 結衣  仙塩高校選抜A
  11.  0:22:53  梶山 あずさ  東北大学医学部陸上部
  12.  0:22:59  飯田 夏生  東北大学B
  13.  0:23:04  鈴木 星花  仙南高校選抜A
  14.  0:23:04  阿部 愛実  東北学院大学
  15.  0:23:15  佐々木 こすも  仙塩高校選抜B
  16.  0:24:02  菅原 南  宮城教育大学
  17.  0:24:29  齋藤 梨乃  仙南高校選抜B
  18.  0:24:44  鈴木 萌々香  大崎選抜B
  19.  0:27:12  村上 凜  栗原・登米高校選抜
2区 4.0975km
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム チーム
記録
チーム
順位
1 0:13:43 工藤 レイラ 東北福祉大学A 0:34:00 1
2 0:13:45 庄司 琴美 石巻専修大学 0:34:41 2
3 0:14:23 鈴木 菜々 東北福祉大学B 0:35:14 4
4 0:14:33 川原 彩夏 常盤木学園高校 0:36:43 6
5 0:14:43 小松 莉菜 東北高校 0:35:12 3
6 0:15:04 阿部 美咲 聖和学園高校 0:36:15 5
7 0:15:23 石崎 千晴 大崎選抜A 0:36:46 7
8 0:15:27 佐藤 絵理奈 東北学院大学 0:38:31 10
9 0:15:37 早坂 ひかり 宮崎建設クラブ 0:37:30 8
10 0:15:44 初田 結美 仙南高校選抜A 0:38:48 12
11 0:15:48 佐藤 璃音 仙塩高校選抜A 0:38:12 9
12 0:15:51 大山 綾音 東北大学医学部陸上部 0:38:44 11
13 0:15:56 西條 みのり 仙塩高校選抜B 0:39:11 14
14 0:16:19 星屋 美優 東北大学B 0:39:18 15
15 0:16:19 西崎 あゆみ 仙南高校選抜B 0:40:48 17
16 0:16:32 山田 菜々美 宮城教育大学 0:40:34 16
17 0:16:50 吉岡 真優 大崎選抜B 0:41:34 18
18 0:17:04 西條 詩織 東北大学A 0:39:04 13
19 0:17:16 菅原 妃万里 栗原・登米高校選抜 0:44:28 19
3区 3.0km
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム チーム
記録
チーム
順位
1 0:10:14 牧野 あや 石巻専修大学 0:44:55 2
2 0:10:17 饒村 里緒 東北福祉大学B 0:45:31 3
3 0:10:28 鈴木 美咲 東北福祉大学A 0:44:28 1
4 0:10:43 今 かえで 常盤木学園高校 0:47:26 6
5 0:10:45 石川 美珠 聖和学園高校 0:47:00 5
6 0:10:46 清水 舞 宮崎建設クラブ 0:48:16 7
7 0:10:53 村上 由季 東北高校 0:46:05 4
8 0:11:10 大谷 香穂 仙塩高校選抜A 0:49:22 9
9 0:11:29 平間 伊吹 仙南高校選抜A 0:50:17 10
10 0:11:41 千葉 百瑛 大崎選抜A 0:48:27 8
11 0:11:48 阿部 春花 東北大学A 0:50:52 12
12 0:11:57 鈴木 琉亜 仙南高校選抜B 0:52:45 16
13 0:12:01 米谷 依里香 東北学院大学 0:50:32 11
14 0:12:08 宇佐美 友梨 東北大学医学部陸上部 0:50:52 13
15 0:12:26 後藤 彩 仙塩高校選抜B 0:51:37 14
16 0:12:41 卜部 仁美 東北大学B 0:51:59 15
17 0:12:50 丹野 息吹 大崎選抜B 0:54:24 18
18 0:13:07 中村 美那 宮城教育大学 0:53:41 17
19 0:13:32 中山 千花 栗原・登米高校選抜 0:58:00 19
4区 3.0km
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム チーム
記録
チーム
順位
1 0:09:42 太田 千尋 東北福祉大学A 0:54:10 1
2 0:10:30 漆戸 雛 石巻専修大学 0:55:25 2
3 0:10:32 尾関 真衣 東北福祉大学B 0:56:03 3
4 0:10:35 加藤 あや 東北高校 0:56:40 4
5 0:10:42 瀧澤 水希乃 常盤木学園高校 0:58:08 6
6 0:11:03 佐藤 亜海 聖和学園高校 0:58:03 5
7 0:11:12 永塚 愛菜 大崎選抜A 0:59:39 7
8 0:11:18 松川 美咲 東北学院大学 1:01:50 11
9 0:11:22 金本 梨沙 仙南高校選抜A 1:01:39 10
10 0:11:27 柴田 優菜 仙塩高校選抜A 1:00:49 8
11 0:11:42 斎藤 由佳 仙南高校選抜B 1:04:27 15
12 0:11:50 岡崎 咲織 仙塩高校選抜B 1:03:27 14
13 0:12:01 飯塚 奈央 東北大学医学部陸上部 1:02:53 12
14 0:12:25 佐々木 理名 大崎選抜B 1:06:49 17
15 0:12:35 門田 佳奈 東北大学A 1:03:27 13
16 0:12:51 石川 美悠 宮崎建設クラブ 1:01:07 9
17 0:13:08 萩野 彩奈 栗原・登米高校選抜 1:11:08 19
18 0:13:24 山田 千夏 東北大学B 1:05:23 16
19 0:13:51 櫻井 楓華 宮城教育大学 1:07:32 18
5区 5.0km
区間
順位
記録 選 手 チーム チーム
記録
チーム
順位
1 0:17:27 小林 文香 東北福祉大学A 1:11:37 1
2 0:17:46 今野 妃菜 常盤木学園高校 1:15:54 5
3 0:17:47 松栄 もも子 東北福祉大学B 1:13:50 3
4 0:18:16 葛西 美月 東北高校 1:14:56 4
5 0:18:19 原田 詠麻 石巻専修大学 1:13:44 2
6 0:18:30 丹野 稚妃路 聖和学園高校 1:16:33 6
7 0:18:36 堀江 祐衣 宮崎建設クラブ 1:19:43 7
8 0:19:32 村岡 佳月 仙塩高校選抜A 1:20:21 9
9 0:19:45 須田 桜 東北大学A 1:23:12 12
10 0:19:57 上野 玲奈 東北学院大学 1:21:47 10
11 0:20:24 佐々木 亜珠 仙塩高校選抜B 1:23:51 14
12 0:20:27 千田 春佳 東北大学医学部陸上部 1:23:20 13
13 0:20:29 小林 恭子 大崎選抜A 1:20:08 8
14 0:20:31 佐藤 美月 仙南高校選抜A 1:22:10 11
15 0:20:32 佐藤 亜美 仙南高校選抜B 1:24:59 15
16 0:20:47 鈴木 真保 大崎選抜B 1:27:36 16
17 0:21:37 鎌田 真衣 宮城教育大学 1:29:09 18
18 0:22:02 日野 未央 栗原・登米高校選抜 1:33:10 19
19 0:22:44 岸田 晶穂 東北大学B 1:28:07 17
Sponsored link

関連記事