バリアント・ゲームズ in 山口2016 結果速報 

2016年11月26日(土)

一般男子5000m 総合結果

  1.  14:48.70  森重 恒太 (2)  山口大
  2.  14:52.88  樫部 直人  山口大
  3.  15:01.13  岡野 耕大  長門市陸協
  4.  15:11.34  古谷 龍斗 (2)  広経大
  5.  15:15.54  野村 直己 (4)  山口大
  6.  15:17.60  松本 光司 (3)  山口大
  7.  15:19.14  高見 雄飛  山口大
  8.  15:22.78  富田 就斗 (5)  徳山高専
  9.  15:23.84  大島 拓也 (2)  広経大
  10.  15:23.99  竹之内 一志  山口大
  11.  15:29.37  奥田 大樹 (2)  山口大
  12.  15:30.50  藤本 正洋  光市陸協
  13.  15:37.98  野村 大渡  宇部市陸協
  14.  15:40.17  藤田 悠  岩国市陸協
  15.  15:45.79  山本 清伸  東洋鋼鈑
  16.  15:49.87  藤原 歩夢 (1)  山口大
  17.  15:51.57  立石 直人  自衛隊山口
  18.  15:55.77  羽鳥 辰史  山口Step
  19.  15:58.19  吉村 蓮  下関市大
  20.  15:58.68  佐伯 亮祐  山口県庁
  21.  15:59.81  西林 佳人 (3)  至誠館大
  22.  16:01.74  澤村 久佳 (2)  山口大
  23.  16:04.24  倉田 佳朋  下関市大
  24.  16:08.44  山下 和彦  東洋鋼鈑
  25.  16:09.14  属 皓平 (2)  山口大
  26.  16:10.48  河村 和政  下関市大
  27.  16:12.24  高 裕登 (3)  山口大
  28.  16:15.89  瀧口 吉香 (1)  山口大
  29.  16:16.32  嶋田 将大  東ソー
  30.  16:27.47  竹内 和也  自衛隊山口
  31.  16:29.46  加瀬谷 直希 (3)  山口大
  32.  16:31.68  佐々木 渉  山口大
  33.  16:35.37  松田 大樹 (3)  至誠館大
  34.  16:37.41  入江 廉太郎  山口大
  35.  16:39.74  徳永 涼 (3)  至誠館大
  36.  16:55.35  竹田 周平 (4)  至誠館大
  37.  16:58.46  濱田 精一郎  柳井市陸協
  38.  17:18.35  大野 真寛  柳井市陸協
  39.  17:31.95  吉田 直樹  自衛隊山口
  40.  18:02.15  佐々木 駿  自衛隊山口
  41.  18:53.81  寺前 博紀  宇部市陸協
     DNF  村上 優太 (2)  山口大
     DNF  原田 諒也  T.VIVA!
     DNS  片岡 陽 (2)  山口大
     DNS  倉田 京右 (M1)  山口大
     DNS  志熊 克成  自衛隊山口
     DNS  加藤 輝一  自衛隊山口
     DNS  吉永 拓磨  宇部市陸協
     DNS  岡崎 駿介 (M1)  山口大

中学男子 3000m 総合結果

  1.  8:47.73  菖蒲 敦司 (3)  浅江中
  2.  8:47.97  田村 友伸 (3)  玖珂中
  3.  8:52.37  阿部 陽樹 (2)  鴻南中
  4.  8:58.90  三木 雄介 (3)  桑山中
  5.  9:01.18  明石 悠汰 (3)  岐陽中
  6.  9:08.13  村上 正樹 (3)  萩東中
  7.  9:11.06  正田 盛起 (3)  川中中
  8.  9:13.20  日隈 達也 (3)  萩東中
  9.  9:13.75  楢林 蒼大 (3)  萩東中
  10.  9:15.44  森重 孝哉 (3)  田布施中
  11.  9:18.97  関野 稜介 (3)  小郡中
  12.  9:19.24  安村 オーガスト凜音 (2)  岐陽中
  13.  9:19.50  吉木 駿平 (2)  富田中
  14.  9:19.54  安村 零音 (2)  高川学園中
  15.  9:23.79  上部 知紀 (3)  田布施中
  16.  9:24.59  富田 悠斗 (3)  桜田中
  17.  9:31.93  洌鎌 優希 (3)  浅江中
  18.  9:33.09  吉川 和真 (1)  萩東中
  19.  9:38.30  清見 涼真 (2)  高川学園中
  20.  9:43.39  井上 幸太 (2)  高川学園中
  21.  9:44.75  山口 翔平 (1)  HSC
  22.  9:45.08  泉山 隼人 (2)  萩東中
  23.  9:45.67  土井 友輔 (2)  高川学園中
  24.  9:54.42  岩﨑 良祐 (3)  山の田中
  25.  10:08.58  山口 航平 (1)  HSC
  26.  10:10.98  平井 辰弥 (2)  華陽中
  27.  10:12.16  國宗 佑 (2)  柳井中
  28.  10:26.08  吉村 拓樹 (1)  柳井中
  29.  10:35.55  東條 吏起 (2)  柳井中
  30.  10:38.93  宮本 駿 (2)  高川学園中
     DNS  山本 海太 (1)  岐陽中

高校男子 5000m 総合結果

  1.  14:30.45  田村 友佑 (3)  岩国工高
  2.  14:32.17  谷村 龍生 (3)  西京高
  3.  14:34.31  稲田 光希 (3)  豊浦高
  4.  14:35.27  中村 優吾 (1)  西京高
  5.  14:37.58  仲山 大輝 (2)  西京高
  6.  14:38.46  安村 晴樹 (2)  西京高
  7.  14:40.29  吉井 道歩 (2)  西京高
  8.  14:46.66  田中 大稀 (2)  西京高
  9.  14:48.49  石田 大輝 (3)  西京高
  10.  14:48.66  北村 歩夢 (2)  豊浦高
  11.  14:50.68  廣中 拓磨 (2)  高川学園高
  12.  14:54.02  中村 駿吾 (1)  西京高
  13.  15:10.82  武居 尚輝 (1)  高川学園高
  14.  15:11.19  長岡 志優 (1)  萩高
  15.  15:11.48  小笠原 一貴 (3)  高川学園高
  16.  15:12.11  山田 直樹 (2)  豊浦高
  17.  15:13.58  藤本 和寿 (2)  西京高
  18.  15:13.90  雲井 崚太 (3)  西京高
  19.  15:15.26  岩本 夏貴 (3)  西京高
  20.  15:16.27  田中 寿和 (2)  光高
  21.  15:18.78  惠美 菜未希 (2)  萩高
  22.  15:19.61  山田 拓磨 (3)  西京高
  23.  15:19.94  国増 治貴 (1)  豊浦高
  24.  15:21.62  小林 智哉 (2)  徳山高
  25.  15:22.32  大石 亮 (3)  美祢青嶺高
  26.  15:22.54  富家 慈就 (2)  豊浦高
  27.  15:25.14  長岡 京汰 (1)  西京高
  28.  15:26.47  岡本 拓海 (1)  西京高
  29.  15:28.38  野原 幸也 (3)  下関中央工高
  30.  15:28.51  峯石 龍晟 (2)  豊浦高
  31.  15:28.61  鎌田 凌羽 (1)  西京高
  32.  15:28.93  小林 親平 (3)  下関中央工高
  33.  15:30.46  金子 和弘 (2)  美祢青嶺高
  34.  15:31.36  水柿 岳大 (3)  聖光高
  35.  15:31.40  原田 理夢 (1)  聖光高
  36.  15:32.27  水口 涼 (2)  岩国高
  37.  15:32.29  大田 敦士 (3)  高川学園高
  38.  15:33.05  伊藤 碧波 (1)  豊浦高
  39.  15:33.11  岡部 裕也 (3)  美祢青嶺高
  40.  15:33.86  瀧口 吉将 (1)  高川学園高
  41.  15:38.81  河野 颯磨 (2)  豊浦高
  42.  15:39.70  野村 健太 (2)  高川学園高
  43.  15:39.98  三浦 隆太 (2)  豊浦高
  44.  15:40.04  來島 和哉 (2)  豊浦高
  45.  15:40.62  濱本 康成 (2)  高川学園高
  46.  15:42.66  鹿嶋 隆太 (3)  美祢青嶺高
  47.  15:43.05  西 翔太郎 (1)  萩高
  48.  15:43.09  成松 丈 (2)  萩高
  49.  15:43.88  原田 航也 (1)  西京高
  50.  15:44.29  髙山 侑大 (1)  山口総合支援
  51.  15:44.44  大越 啓貴 (3)  岩国工高
  52.  15:45.47  川越 開晟 (2)  美祢青嶺高
  53.  15:49.25  怡土 樹 (1)  聖光高
  54.  15:49.94  鈴木 孝明 (1)  萩商工高
  55.  15:51.19  俵 孝太郎 (2)  萩高
  56.  15:53.58  橋羽 芳樹 (2)  美祢青嶺高
  57.  15:57.54  宮崎 和樹 (1)  西京高
  58.  15:58.07  小松 朋矢 (3)  誠英高
  59.  15:58.76  古谷 駿吏 (2)  萩商工高
  60.  15:59.12  末武 瑞貴 (2)  萩高
  61.  15:59.52  小田 諒人 (2)  下関中央工高
  62.  16:00.23  秋枝 真斗 (2)  美祢青嶺高
  63.  16:01.66  大上 喬之 (2)  徳山高専
  64.  16:03.06  山岡 嵩 (1)  徳山高
  65.  16:03.57  伊藤 孝二 (3)  美祢青嶺高
  66.  16:03.62  福間 敦也 (2)  萩高
  67.  16:05.19  三村 優和 (2)  徳山高
  68.  16:06.17  井川 洸平 (2)  豊浦高
  69.  16:07.62  石田 哲大 (1)  高川学園高
  70.  16:10.15  原田 大地 (2)  徳山高専
  71.  16:10.66  藤井 一樹 (1)  美祢青嶺高
  72.  16:11.11  新宅 寛高 (2)  西京高
  73.  16:14.98  白石 圭悟 (1)  豊浦高
  74.  16:18.78  源 裕貴 (2)  美祢青嶺高
  75.  16:20.37  籔中 直樹 (3)  高川学園高
  76.  16:22.07  山根 慶大 (2)  山口高
  77.  16:22.61  野村 岳央 (3)  高川学園高
  78.  16:25.87  山本 涼太 (1)  聖光高
  79.  16:27.81  山﨑 武 (1)  豊浦高
  80.  16:30.32  白浜 聖也 (2)  美祢青嶺高
  81.  16:30.48  桐山 大輝 (2)  徳山高
  82.  16:30.72  岡田 淳希 (2)  豊浦高
  83.  16:38.99  鍋田 広貴 (2)  下関中央工高
  84.  16:43.77  福永 誠 (3)  美祢青嶺高
  85.  16:44.04  川﨑 幹太 (1)  聖光高
  86.  16:47.22  清永 啓喜 (1)  誠英高
  87.  16:50.59  谷口 慎弥 (2)  西京高
  88.  16:50.68  深井 宏太 (2)  徳山高
  89.  16:51.42  河村 侑大 (2)  誠英高
  90.  16:52.34  井上 裕貴 (1)  徳山高
  91.  16:56.56  小嶌 和広 (1)  美祢青嶺高
  92.  16:57.45  石村 翼 (2)  下関中央工高
  93.  16:59.93  久保 僚太朗 (2)  徳山高専
  94.  17:03.70  大石 舜 (1)  美祢青嶺高
  95.  17:04.26  渡邉 虎之助 (2)  下関中央工高
  96.  17:04.96  平岡 翼 (3)  下関中央工高
  97.  17:08.63  橘 虹貴 (2)  山口高
  98.  17:11.33  徳田 真之 (1)  徳山高
  99.  17:12.38  矢野 利生 (1)  岩国工高
  100.  17:18.71  山根 拓馬 (2)  宇部中央高
  101.  17:23.78  藤原 想 (3)  下関中央工高
  102.  17:25.21  山田 陸斗 (1)  宇部中央高
  103.  17:25.47  衛藤 優樹 (2)  下関中央工高
  104.  17:26.66  深町 建太 (2)  徳山高
  105.  17:28.76  清水 彰大 (2)  防府商工高
  106.  17:30.67  井上 尚貴 (1)  徳山高
  107.  17:32.47  河村 崇文 (2)  徳山高
  108.  17:37.41  柴田 智己 (2)  防府商工高
  109.  17:45.05  西村 和馬 (1)  萩高
  110.  17:46.49  原田 和紀 (2)  山口高
  111.  17:50.88  多田 晴紀 (2)  下関中央工高
  112.  18:23.55  冨賀 優太 (1)  美祢青嶺高
  113.  18:23.57  細川 貴史 (1)  岩国工高
  114.  18:52.41  杉原 将大 (1)  岩国工高
     DNS    明智 駿斗 (3)  防府商工高
     DNS    伊藤 新夏 (3)  高川学園高
     DNS    中野 奨真 (1)  西京高
     DNS    菊地 祐輔 (2)  防府商工高
     DNS    田中 雄大 (2)  誠英高
     DNS    山家 銀太 (1)  聖光高
     DNS    藪本 翔 (2)  柳井商工高
     DNS    田村 元輝 (1)  徳山高
     DNS    福丸 知真 (1)  聖光高
     DNS    野田 佳輝 (1)  聖光高
     DNS    蓑 天翔 (1)  高川学園高
     DNS    平谷 一輝 (2)  誠英高
     DNS    志賀 秀成 (2)  誠英高
     DNS    井関 剛 (3)  防府商工高
     DNS    武田 昌悟 (1)  柳井商工高
     DNS    河村 祥平 (3)  西京高
     DNS    占部 玲於奈 (3)  誠英高
     DNS    清原 康平 (2)  徳山高

中学女子3000m

  1.  9:58.40   棟近 光 (2)  浅江中
  2.  10:07.56   市原 沙南 (3)  国府中
  3.  10:10.04   石松 空 (2)  岐陽中
  4.  10:18.70   岩本 里菜 (3)  浅江中
  5.  10:18.71   舩木 柚花 (2)  勝山中
  6.  10:19.45   舩木 千花 (2)  勝山中
  7.  10:31.39   河村 真央 (3)  岐陽中
  8.  10:32.56   白井 明衣 (3)  華陽中
  9.  10:59.95   末次 桃子 (2)  富田中
  10.  11:01.26   岡田 朋夏 (2)  大和中
  11.  11:07.43   御堂 薫 (2)  富田中
  12.  11:13.30   水田 真希 (2)  鴻南中
  13.  11:17.25   國貞 凜 (2)  国府中
  14.  11:30.28   小林 佳奈 (3)  下松中
     DNS  森山 瑚都 (1)  岐陽中
     DNS  能見 彩花 (3)  岐陽中
     DNS  有井 姫菜 (3)  岐陽中
     DNS  神足 玲菜 (3)  岐陽中
     DNS  原 ゆめか (3)  岐陽中
     DNS  石田 真子 (1)  岐陽中

高校女子5000m

  1.  16:21.95   西永 菜津 (2)  西京高
  2.  16:27.88   森廣 彩音 (1)  西京高
  3.  16:30.50   石尾 木乃美 (2)  西京高
  4.  16:37.67   寺尾 紗耶 (2)  中村女高
  5.  16:39.07   金盛 萌恵 (3)  西京高
  6.  16:51.36   春野 麻友 (2)  西京高
  7.  16:55.32   酒井 珠乃 (1)  高川学園高
  8.  16:57.32   足立 佳那恵 (2)  豊浦高
  9.  17:13.36   小笠原 法香 (3)  中村女高
  10.  17:13.98   河本 梨花 (1)  柳井高
  11.  17:18.50   古垰 瑠菜 (3)  聖光高
  12.  17:20.25   和田 澄果 (1)  中村女高
  13.  17:20.52   福田 歩未 (2)  西京高
  14.  17:25.66   坪井 皓香 (2)  豊浦高
  15.  17:29.09   原田 澪 (2)  宇部中央高
  16.  18:07.07   糸山 未歩 (2)  西京高
  17.  18:10.70   安村 佳夏 (1)  中村女高
  18.  18:12.51   矢野 恵菜 (2)  聖光高
  19.  18:14.33   横山 莉央 (1)  西京高
  20.  18:17.49   山本 夏実 (2)  高川学園高
  21.  19:28.08   室田 琉月 (2)  西京高
     DNF  澁田 美鈴 (3)  西京高
     DNS  宮内 希羽 (1)  高川学園高
     DNS  大西 咲良 (3)  西京高
     DNS  濵田 すみれ (1)  聖光高
     DNS  叶 真輝子 (3)  西京高
     DNS  木村 友香 (1)  聖光高
     DNS  田村 瑠菜 (1)  聖光高
     DNS  加藤 夏海 (1)  中村女高
     DNS  原田 優香 (1)  西京高
     DNS  原田 奈津 (2)  中村女高
     DNS  淺田 真衣 (1)  聖光高
     DNS  沖谷 友奈 (1)  西京高

一般女子5000m

  1.  16:42.49   末永 穂乃香 (1)  福岡大
  2.  17:56.42   岡本 佳代 (3)  福岡大
Sponsored link

関連記事