第4回 富山県中長距離記録会 2016 結果

2016年11月26日(土) 富山県総合運動公園陸上競技場

女子 3000m 1組 結果

  1.  10:38.99 渡辺 早弥花 (2) 富山商高
  2.  10:40.95 稲場 きさら (2) 富山商高
  3.  10:43.93 谷内 桃果 (2) 富山商高
  4.  10:47.00 江尻 芽生 (2) 高岡商業
  5.  10:52.38 中谷 蓮 (2) 尾山台高
  6.  10:53.50 藤本 香那 (2) 富山南部
  7.  10:57.32 室崎 明日香 (1) 高岡商業
  8.  11:02.97 星野黒 由唯 (1) 魚津東部中
  9.  11:05.98 坂口 瑛 万葉健友会
  10.  11:14.79 石浦 瑠七 (1) 高岡商業
  11.  11:21.14 山本 菜月 (2) 高岡商業
  12.  11:23.93 浦島 萌乃佳 (2) 魚津東部中
  13.  11:27.28 金川 純夏 (1) 富山高
  14.  11:27.68 小西 彩世 (2) 高岡商業
  15.  11:35.92 三井 羽留美 (1) 新川高
  16.  11:53.51 岡﨑 加奈 (1) 城山中
  17.  12:17.37 出町 美翠 (1) 富山高
  18.  12:43.34 山澤 七翠 (2) 魚津東部中
  19.  12:59.05 馬場 成美 (2) 富大附属中
  20.  13:02.35 横田 愛梨 (2) 富大附属中
     DNS 池村 千鶴 (1) 尾山台高
     DNS 播磨 瑞歩 (1) 尾山台高

女子 3000m 2組 結果

  1.  9:58.16 梅谷 愛花 (3) 富山商高
  2.  9:59.79 根塚 みのり (3) 堀川中
  3.  10:00.70 廣田 百世 (3) 富大附属中
  4.  10:01.06 坂下 良奈 (3) 高岡商業
  5.  10:08.45 中才 茉子 (1) 堀川中
  6.  10:09.03 藤田 優子 (2) 富山商高
  7.  10:09.27 柿岡 美紅 (2) 富山商高
  8.  10:11.17 恒川 知優 (3) 速星中
  9.  10:17.66 村田 美羽 (2) 富山商高
  10.  10:18.00 池神 悠希 ダイシンプラント
  11.  10:19.92 二口 琴美 (2) 尾山台高
  12.  10:21.29 垣内 うらら (2) 高岡商業
  13.  10:21.47 荒谷 加菜 (3) 富山商高
  14.  10:25.93 石浦 藍里 (2) 新川高
  15.  10:26.37 河原 奈央 (1) 富山商高
  16.  10:26.93 城川 紗弥 (2) 城山中
  17.  10:27.60 松浦 陽奈子 (2) 高岡商業
  18.  10:27.65 藤田 理沙 (1) 富山商高
  19.  10:33.15 柴田 莉奈 (2) 高岡商業
  20.  10:33.56 柳樂 あずみ (1) 堀川中
  21.  10:38.00 老 みいな (1) 高岡商業
  22.  10:41.42 常光 優莉亜 (3) 中能登中
  23.  10:41.97 山谷 蘭鈴 (2) 高岡商業
     DNS 大毛利 雪衣 (1) 富山商高
     DNS 福田 彩乃 (2) 富山商高
     DNS 飯山 藍佳 (3) 堀川中

男子 3000m 1組 結果

  1.  9:40.73 伊東 大地 (1) 新川高
  2.  9:51.11 森本 大智 (1) 興南中
  3.  10:01.44 渡邊 智也 (1) 富山工高
  4.  10:11.16 下坂 虎之介 (2) 魚津東部中
  5.  10:14.10 柴 大翔 (2) 富大附属中
  6.  10:14.41 中嶋 諒和 (1) 高岡商業
  7.  10:16.07 藤井 大夢 (2) 富山中部高
  8.  10:22.41 西本 鉄馬 (2) 富山工高
  9.  10:23.62 舟見 詳瑛 (2) 新川高
  10.  10:28.60 高田 真 (1) 富山中部高
  11.  10:35.94 中嶋 颯馬 (2) 新川高
  12.  10:38.80 古井 竜平 (2) 富山南高
  13.  10:41.33 中道 諒 (1) 中央農高
  14.  10:42.53 木村 直央 (1) 富山南高
  15.  10:43.57 細野 慶次郎 (1) 魚津東部中
  16.  10:53.93 新敷 茉央 (2) 富大附属中
  17.  10:55.64 中川 皓太 (1) 富大附属中
  18.  10:55.65 森岡 飛向 (2) 魚津西部中
     DNS 荒木 滉介 (2) 富大附属中
     DNS 中村 稜平 (1) 新川高
     DNS 道德 修平 (1) 高岡工芸高
     DNS 川畑 凛斗 (1) 新川高
     DNS 井水 琢人 (3) 速星中

男子 3000m 2組 結果

  1.  9:12.66 吉田 詠司 (3) 雄山中
  2.  9:13.80 藤田 健人 (3) 八尾中
  3.  9:18.65 水上 直人 (3) 雄山中
  4.  9:19.17 土井 拓実 (3) 速星中
  5.  9:19.34 村井 匠 (3) 雄山中
  6.  9:26.91 阿閉 一樹 (2) 雄山中
  7.  9:30.06 中山 颯真 (3) 城山中
  8.  9:30.13 只石 佳暉 (2) 新川高
  9.  9:30.44 古川 凛太郎 (2) 城山中
  10.  9:31.02 元藤 大耀 (3) 雄山中
  11.  9:42.36 今村 舜 (2) 富山商高
  12.  9:46.19 上田 悠真 (3) 雄山中
  13.  9:46.27 越田 葵 (1) 高岡商業
  14.  9:46.82 成瀬 樹 (3) 魚津東部中
  15.  9:47.38 中林 俊輔 (3) 速星中
  16.  9:52.20 吉倉 陽希 (2) 魚津西部中
  17.  9:53.15 中林 恒輔 (3) 速星中
  18.  9:54.38 宮田 堅心 (1) 高岡商業
  19.  10:00.31 堀 尋成 (2) 雄山中
  20.  10:10.39 五嶋 諒士 (2) 福野中
  21.  10:19.64 木村 颯斗 (2) 富山南部
     DNF 奥村 一貴 (3) 雄山中
     DNS 西岡 征輝 (1) 高岡商業
     DNS 山口 龍之介 (1) 新川高
     DNS 西田 嵩琉 (3) 雄山中

男子 5000m 1組 結果

  1.  16:38.95 榊原 嵩史 (2) 新川高
  2.  16:53.80 杉田 龍輝 (1) 富山高
  3.  16:55.00 粟島 叶多 (1) 富山中部高
  4.  16:58.29 石金 哲平 (1) 富山高
  5.  16:59.00 宮田 貴大 (1) 龍谷富山高
  6.  18:21.53 長永 和馬 (2) 富山南高
  7.  16:59.54 林 良行 (2) 富山工高
  8.  17:04.03 伊東 拓郎 (2) 富山工高
  9.  17:31.94 今野 恵太 (2) 富山南高
  10.  17:38.85 葛井 隆志 (1) 富山大
  11.  17:43.63 櫻枝 晋次 高山陸上競技協会
  12.  17:50.68 黒坂 啓吾 (2) 富山南高
  13.  18:00.42 関原 大晟 (2) 富山工高
  14.  18:10.18 松田 佑也 (1) 富山高
  15.  18:20.08 宮田 響 (1) 富山中部高
  16.  18:22.52 松田 海輝 (2) 富山高
  17.  18:23.71 山本 真輔 (1) 富山大
  18.  18:26.50 池谷 昇隆 (1) 中央農高
  19.  18:31.96 明地 翔太郎 (1) 高岡工芸高
  20.  18:38.89 長谷川 優斗 (2) 富山高
  21.  18:57.89 亜久楽夢 ウスマン (1) 富山南高
  22.  19:00.17 北村 友太郎 (2) 富山工高
  23.  19:41.59 濱田 慧治 (2) 富山高
  24.  19:56.91 坂田 仁紀 (2) 富山南高
  25.  20:26.18 福井 優綺 (1) 中央農高
     DNS 東本 瑞希 (1) 富山南高

男子 5000m 2組 結果

  1.  15:44.03 間野 健太郎 (1) 新川高
  2.  15:48.99 土肥 嵩己 (1) 富山商高
  3.  16:02.12 池田 聖 (1) 高岡向陵高
  4.  16:03.85 榎本 武留 (2) 富山中部高
  5.  16:08.10 大村 舜 (5) 富山大
  6.  16:09.15 奥本 航 富山陸協
  7.  16:10.28 金岩 勇貴 (2) 富山商高
  8.  16:14.83 早川 涼介 (2) 高岡高
  9.  16:15.03 細野 丈二 (2) 新川高
  10.  16:20.60 北山 大智 (1) 龍谷富山高
  11.  16:24.65 窪田 椋太 (2) 金沢星稜大学
  12.  16:31.80 越知 秀太 (1) 高岡商業
  13.  16:34.72 林 航汰 (1) 高岡商業
  14.  16:39.08 佐渡 学 スポーツショップランナー
  15.  16:46.67 岩間 一真 (3) 高岡向陵高
  16.  16:52.93 長尾 龍成 (2) 龍谷富山高
  17.  16:53.15 笹川 結大 (2) 高岡工芸高
  18.  16:53.64 髙嶋 翔太 (1) 高岡商業
  19.  17:08.86 近藤 勇介 (2) 龍谷富山高
  20.  17:16.23 山崎 柾 (2) 富山大
  21.  17:56.22 今 正徳 万葉健友会
  22.  18:14.51 古川 惇皓 (2) 富山中部高
     DNS 炭谷 倫寛 (2) 高田高
     DNS 小林 真綺 (2) 尾山台高

男子 5000m 3組 結果

  1.  14:28.05 岡里 彰大 (3) 富山商高
  2.  14:29.77 福田 裕大 石川陸協
  3.  14:33.91 榎本 大倭 (2) 富山商高
  4.  14:40.49 花崎 悠紀 (2) 富山商高
  5.  14:54.72 長尾 大輝 (1) 高岡向陵高
  6.  14:55.51 森野 滉 (3) 富山商高
  7.  15:09.79 宮木 快盛 (1) 高岡向陵高
  8.  15:11.36 土井 壮一郎 (3) 富山商高
  9.  15:13.49 中西 唯翔 (1) 尾山台高
  10.  15:13.91 悟道 勇輔 (3) 高岡向陵高
  11.  15:14.57 中居 翼 (3) 高岡商業
  12.  15:15.12 福田 将大 (1) 富山商高
  13.  15:15.67 中西 大翔 (1) 尾山台高
  14.  15:15.80 田矢 聖弥 (3) 龍谷富山高
  15.  15:17.35 廣川 諒 (2) 富山商高
  16.  15:30.06 樋熊 俊太 (1) 金工大
  17.  15:31.39 尾田 一翔 (2) 高岡向陵高
  18.  15:36.13 松倉 頼人 (3) 新川高
  19.  15:39.05 高瀬 裕行 スポーツショップランナー
  20.  15:43.16 石田 昴 (2) 富山商高
  21.  15:48.77 中尾 啓哉 (1) 高岡向陵高
  22.  15:48.93 山本 龍太郎 (3) 富山商高
  23.  15:58.02 大坪 赳志 (3) 金沢星稜大学
  24.  15:59.61 東山 静也 (1) 高岡向陵高
  25.  16:07.96 山下 孝之 (3) 金沢学院大
  26.  16:11.21 吉田 瑠樹 (1) 富山商高
  27.  16:15.12 大橋 光太郎 (2) 龍谷富山高
     DNF 山本 真二郎 (3) 富山商高
     DNS 大野 颯 富山陸協
     DNS 松澤 凛 (2) 高岡商業
     DNS 星 真紀 (3) 富山商高
     DNS 日影 優哉 (3) 富山商高
     DNS 室 京太郎 (1) 富山商高
        
        
Sponsored link

関連記事