大阪ロードレース 2016 スタートリスト

2016年12月4日(日)10:00スタート 会場:ヤンマーフィールド長居・周回コース

男子30km (資格記録/氏名/所属)

  1.  2:31:59 徳原 淳治 大阪陸協
  2.  2:35:34 中村 恒博 関西ABR
  3.  2:37:35 伊藤 耕二 火曜日練習会
  4.  2:37:37 野村 高弘 尼崎NR
  5.  2:37:50 上田 譲 大阪市大陸友会
  6.  2:38:33 鈴木 英貴 岡崎中総RC
  7.  2:39:05 遠藤 修史 森野AC
  8.  2:39:16 西邑 優平 大阪陸協
  9.  2:39:55 中尾 良志 大阪陸協
  10.  2:40:01 山田 和信 淀川ランナーズ
  11.  2:41:17 臼井 利明 チームKm4PERFECT
  12.  2:41:33 浦 広樹 川崎市陸協
  13.  2:41:41 眞鍋 裕生 大阪陸協
  14.  2:41:49 中尾 仁志 大阪長居AC
  15.  2:42:24 大島 天 闘魂レッド軍団
  16.  2:43:10 上中 裕史 ナイトランAC
  17.  2:43:45 吉村 茂己 大阪陸協
  18.  2:43:53 岡本 隆志 火曜日練習会
  19.  2:44:24 宮田 祐輝 東京陸協
  20.  2:44:56 淺尾 朋幸 走思走愛
  21.  1:47:09 宮村 幸治 大阪府庁
  22.  1:51:11 松木 祥博 大阪市役所
  23.  1:05:51 池上 秀志 京都陸協
  24.  1:09:45 出原 祥磨 大阪市立大
  25.  1:15:04 中辻 大輔 GRlab
  26.  1:15:24 田澤 隆治 大阪陸協
  27.  1:15:41 森脇 健介 大阪市大陸友会
  28.  1:15:45 陶山 俊三 大阪市役所
  29.  34:13:00 勝見 涼一 大阪府立大
       

女子30km (資格記録/氏名/所属)

  1.  2:41:09 井野 光子 クラブR2西日本
  2.  2:49:44 上野 映子 大阪陸協
  3.  2:50:04 大谷 潤子 西宮市陸協
  4.  2:50:22 安川 沙弥香 ランバディ
  5.  2:51:29 平井 恵美子 大阪陸協
  6.  2:52:42 田中 由美子 YMRC
  7.  3:01:24 出野 ひろみ 八尾AC
  8.  3:03:57 古川 佳那子 名城ARC
  9.  3:05:29 塩見 志保 チーム全力少年
  10.  3:06:09 日比 あき子 大教大AC
  11.  3:07:38 松下 直子 枚方マスターズ
  12.  3:07:45 前川 惠子 名古屋市役所
  13.  3:08:16 辻中 友理 EEYAN
  14.  3:08:47 中村 あゆ子 香川RC遊
  15.  3:08:58 正木 裕美 SWAC
  16.  3:09:05 松本 寿美 若ちゃんFRC
  17.  3:09:53 後藤 陽子 セカンドウインド
  18.  3:09:56 植田 智美 ハムチャンズ
  19.  3:10:17 石戸 敦子 神戸市陸協
  20.  3:10:19 山本 元子 FURE AI
  21.  3:10:42 田村 友加 芦屋浜AC
  22.  3:10:48 太田 茜 尾張旭RC
  23.  3:11:21 大村 亜矢 のおがたレディース
  24.  3:11:52 藤浪 優 マラソン王国
  25.  3:11:55 田中 しのぶ 大阪長居AC
  26.  3:11:58 宮下 亜弓 GRlab
  27.  3:12:07 岡本 円 貝塚走ろう会
  28.  3:12:10 森川 美恵子 宇宙人友の会
  29.  3:12:19 米永 知子 宇宙人友の会
  30.  3:12:21 塚本 ゆかり 奈良市民走ろう
  31.  3:12:22 庄子 和代 芦屋浜AC
  32.  3:12:25 東野 由美子 大阪陸協
  33.  3:12:28 玉沢 弘子 久宝寺RC
  34.  3:12:37 植田 佐和子 吹田ヘルス
  35.  3:12:45 田中 誠子 奈良陸協
  36.  3:12:56 内田 優子 沖縄陸協
  37.  3:13:09 石村 佳菜 神戸市陸協
  38.  3:13:17 井上 美香子 芦屋市陸協
  39.  3:13:46 岡田 寿美 大教大AC
  40.  3:13:56 音成 恵 ReRunRC
  41.  3:13:56 武友 麻衣 のおがたレディース
  42.  3:14:05 方山 智美 TEAM白山
  43.  3:14:08 福浦 恭子 富山陸協
  44.  3:14:37 上川 裕子 YMRC
  45.  3:14:40 木林 文絵 枚方マスターズ
  46.  3:14:43 辻井 千恵 尼崎NR
  47.  3:14:59 正木 佳世 尼崎陸協
  48.  3:15:29 井床 善絵 芦屋市陸協
  49.  3:15:37 石原 栄子 岸和田健康クラブ
  50.  3:16:11 小出 裕子 和歌山マスターズ
  51.  3:16:38 長野 道代 吹田中の島RC
  52.  3:16:40 石田 紀子 大阪マスターズ
  53.  3:16:48 藤村 恭子 関西ABR
  54.  3:16:59 織戸 千明 吹田ヘルス
  55.  3:17:21 金澤 昌代 吹田ヘルス
  56.  3:17:30 大谷 理恵子 ナイトランAC
  57.  3:17:58 水内 喜美代 ならスポRC
  58.  3:18:23 植村 友佳子 火曜日の夜
  59.  3:18:27 田中 孝重 河内長野RC
  60.  3:18:49 奥田 佐智子 ズットランアスリートクラブ
  61.  3:19:03 四方 佳美 京都炭山修行走
  62.  3:19:24 山口 美恵 福岡陸協
  63.  3:20:10 福田 晶子 枚方マスターズ
  64.  3:21:19 大野 真由美 岸和田健康クラブ
  65.  3:22:48 樋口 梢 吹田ヘルス
  66.  3:24:08 石田 明子 チーム全力少年
  67.  3:24:11 前田 幸子 アミノ和歌山
  68.  3:24:38 高柳 明子 グンゼスポーツクラブ
  69.  3:25:14 宮本 勝代 MONICA
  70.  3:25:15 稲川 麻友子 チームK
  71.  3:25:53 今田 麻紀子 ミラクルボディAC
  72.  3:25:57 井上 麻美 チーム全力少年
  73.  3:26:18 阿部 和枝 USAMIRC
  74.  3:26:39 木村 美王 大阪長居AC
  75.  3:26:51 川北 麻子 三重陸協
  76.  3:26:54 西井 清美 YMRC
  77.  3:28:20 山田 ゆき江 岡崎中総RC
  78.  3:28:36 石井 靖子 横浜金沢走友会
  79.  3:28:44 湯谷 澄子 狭山池RC
  80.  3:28:48 丹下 成華 コスパ鳳RC
  81.  3:29:22 木岡 あゆみ サヤマイケ
  82.  3:29:27 中尾 美加 大阪長居AC
  83.  3:29:54 平松 陽子 鳴松クラブ
  84.  3:30:45 和田 真弓 淀川ランナーズ
  85.  3:31:18 永松 晶子 大阪陸協
  86.  3:34:34 原田 晴美 滋賀陸協
  87.  3:36:03 亀田 由利子 大阪陸協
  88.  3:37:27 松村 茂里 和歌山陸協
  89.  3:37:59 佐野 陽子 京都陸協
  90.  3:39:37 寺浦 友子 大阪陸協
  91.  3:39:39 田中 和子 明石大橋AC
  92.  3:41:50 若林 智代美 歩走AC
  93.  3:42:39 西田 光子 Let’s Run2
  94.  2:12:11 樋口 知子 ナイトランAC
  95.  2:12:24 対馬 裕恵 ランスポットRC
  96.  2:12:37 陶山 千歳 歩走AC
  97.  2:17:18 生田 知子 TBタ-トルズ
  98.  2:32:18 松尾 和枝 奈良陸協
  99.  1:23:41 大坂 菜摘 ロングライフ
  100.  1:27:01 池原 実穂 森野AC
  101.  1:27:09 小橋 暢子 大阪陸協
  102.  1:30:17 荻野 さとみ 名城ARC
  103.  1:30:28 佐藤 陽子 神戸市陸協
  104.  1:30:45 三木 楓美子 奈良市民走ろう
  105.  1:31:13 山本 直子 滋賀マスターズ
  106.  1:31:44 杉浦 映美 NFR
  107.  1:32:35 小椋 收美 アミノ和歌山
  108.  1:32:52 濱田 浩子 大阪馳走くらぶ
  109.  1:36:35 岸本 千愛 大阪陸協
  110.  1:38:36 上林 美佐 岸和田健康クラブ
  111.  1:39:26 岡田 嘉代子 神戸市陸協
  112.  1:42:51 原田 愛 大阪陸協
Sponsored link

関連記事