第7回京都産業大学長距離競技会 2016 結果

2016年12月17日(土) 京都産業大学総合グラウンド陸上競技場

女子 3000m 全3組

女子 3000m 1組
  1.  10.49.45 中村 星香 1 関西外大
  2.  10.55.80 土岐 慧子 M1 大阪大
  3.  10.56.96 木村 優花 1 神島高
  4.  11.00.05 加藤 妃奈乃 1 郡山高
  5.  11.00.93 小川 結愛 1 神島高
  6.  11.13.83 福永 陽和 1 翔西館高
  7.  11.14.28 小山 ジュリ 1 奈良学園大
  8.  11.17.55 小森 雪菜 2 東海大仰星高
  9.  11.20.82 山田 美季 1 比叡山高
  10.  11.21.36 嶋 歩実 1 京都外大西高
  11.  11.23.47 西田 夏梨 1 嵯峨中
  12.  11.26.75 角谷 歩惟 1 大阪大
  13.  11.27.62 佐々木 菜摘 2 南丹高
  14.  11.28.00 能美 麻依子 2 東海大仰星高
  15.  11.31.03 奥村 綾 2 郡山高
  16.  11.33.83 鈴木 亜未子 2 大阪大
  17.  11.36.57 中村 恵 1 県西宮高
  18.  11.38.42 堤田 妃奈 2 京都外大西高
  19.  11.39.77 江頭 裕那 1 乙訓高
  20.  11.41.35 山中 真莉奈 1 草津東高
  21.  11.41.39 後田 朝希 2 京都外大西高
  22.  11.43.12 谷川 萌々子 2 京教大
  23.  11.45.05 佐竹 春菜 1 安曇川高
  24.  11.49.08 奥村 明梨 1 南丹高
  25.  11.54.96 西垣 佑奈 1 網野高
  26.  12.03.70 工藤 楓 1 草津東高
  27.  12.12.59 大久保 瑛美 2 郡山高
  28.  12.16.91 越智 佳歩 1 安曇川高
  29.  13.29.97 菅沼 結衣 1 翔西館高
     DNS  川端 ひとみ 2 郡山高
     DNS  北川 冬華 1 滋賀学園高
女子 3000m 2組
  1.  10.13.27 伊勢戸 瑞生 2 西賀茂中
  2.  10.13.73 村山 彩夏 3 西賀茂中
  3.  10.14.18 岡本 彩音 3 立宇治高
  4.  10.19.68 三池 瑠衣 1 大阪大
  5.  10.19.75 多田 麻佑 1 光華大
  6.  10.21.60 小川 実玖 1 比叡山高
  7.  10.21.87 西田 彩花 2 光華大
  8.  10.28.53 山崎 茉奈 3 京都光華高
  9.  10.30.41 竹内 舞梨 3 立命館高
  10.  10.30.93 中村 有利加 2 神島高
  11.  10.32.14 髙田 陽奈 1 比叡山高
  12.  10.32.26 角 咲綾 3 立宇治高
  13.  10.33.32 肥塚 真実 1 京都光華高
  14.  10.35.34 中畑 美希 3 光華大
  15.  10.35.86 福田 明里 2 羽衣国際大
  16.  10.37.30 茶谷 真衣 1 滋賀学園高
  17.  10.37.85 服部 颯紀 1 京都光華高
  18.  10.43.39 西田 優々花 1 草津東高
  19.  10.43.60 森田 真緒 1 比叡山高
  20.  10.45.03 高岡 真香 2 久御山高
  21.  10.45.78 久木 梨瑚 2 草津東高
  22.  10.46.83 本西 早利菜 2 乙訓高
  23.  10.48.53 西澤 玲 2 草津東高
  24.  10.49.54 木下 茜 1 京都光華高
  25.  10.49.81 中谷 美紀 3 京都外大西高
  26.  10.50.32 今里 有希 1 郡山高
  27.  11.00.05 田邊 妃紗 2 乙訓高
  28.  11.01.51 棚池 夏芽 2 比叡山高
  29.  11.04.37 川上 紗季 1 久御山高
  30.  11.07.74 新田 彩乃 2 光華大
     DNS  勝木 順子 3 佛教大
     DNS  㔟馬 桃香 2 比叡山高
     DNS  腰 音彩 1 びわスポ大
     DNS  矢野 瑞季 2 久御山高
女子 3000m 3組
  1.  9.42.22 八木 あかり 2 桂高
  2.  9.43.29 野村 蒼 2 神島高
  3.  9.44.49 小倉 稜央 3 海南中
  4.  9.45.22 林 樹里 2 京都外大西高
  5.  9.50.30 浜 亜由美  今治造船
  6.  9.53.44 枚田 茉優 1 京都光華高
  7.  9.55.71 荒平 詩織 2 京都外大西高
  8.  9.56.21 菅原 彩乃 3 滋賀学園高
  9.  9.57.74 青松 真那 2 桂高
  10.  9.59.36 上西 古都 2 桂高
  11.  10.00.89 猪阪 幸花 1 京都光華高
  12.  10.02.39 前田 愛海 2 神島
  13.  10.03.46 堀井 涼夏 1 京都外大西高
  14.  10.05.68 小島 香菜子 3 京都光華高
  15.  10.07.17 吉田 志織 1 京都光華高
  16.  10.07.59 高石 沙知佳 2 桐蔭
  17.  10.08.24 市川 真衣 3 立命館高
  18.  10.09.15 岡 奈津美 3 和歌山北
  19.  10.09.34 清水 梨穂 1 神島高
  20.  10.09.87 藤村 晶菜 3 桂高
  21.  10.10.02 髙田 美紗 1 京都光華高
  22.  10.12.70 飯田 優月 3 滋賀学園高
  23.  10.18.24 森口 愛子 3 県西宮高
  24.  10.22.08 田中 芙美 2 和大付属中
  25.  10.24.88 豊田 理瑚 1 草津東高
  26.  10.55.74 本庄 晴月 2 京都外大西高
  27.  11.01.45 武田 愛生 1 草津東高
     DNS  山本 帆乃香 3 立宇治高
     DNS  高橋 栞奈 1 立宇治高
     DNS  善村 穂乃香 2 佛教大
     DNS  右田 有奈 3 県西宮高
     DNS  福岡 真悠莉 3 明和中
     DNS  文字 優花 3 乙訓高
     DNS  二口 琴美 2 尾山台高

男子 3000m 1組

  1.  9.05.77 平田 健司  SFIDANTE
  2.  9.08.60 橋 大樹 3 遊学館高
  3.  9.10.32 三根 亨 M1 大阪大
  4.  9.13.81 中井 悠斗 1 滋賀学園高
  5.  9.19.19 吉田 登輝 3 洛南高
  6.  9.23.16 角 佳祐 3 西賀茂中
  7.  9.23.22 鎌田 大飛 2 同志社同好会
  8.  9.31.96 西田 陸人 1 宮津高
  9.  9.39.14 伊福 陽太 2 西賀茂中
  10.  9.40.93 岡 悠介 1 県西宮高
  11.  9.43.76 谷本 誠 1 郡山高
  12.  9.49.15 菊吉 翔 3 洛南高
  13.  9.50.19 仲埜 和志 2 郡山高
  14.  9.55.04 有川 晃樹 1 汎愛高
  15.  9.56.61 山崎 雅治 1 東海大仰星高
  16.  9.58.69 西山 大志 2 県西宮高
  17.  10.01.33 南 佑馬 1 乙訓高
  18.  10.03.48 平野 壮琉 1 東高
  19.  10.15.34 藤田 雅史 3 同志社高
  20.  10.23.04 恵美須 隆弘 1 東高
  21.  10.27.74 嶋谷 柚希 1 宮津高
  22.  10.33.60 松木 力也 2 汎愛高
  23.  11.08.79 川勝 啓瑛 2 西賀茂中
  24.  11.21.79 鳥當 純太 1 嵯峨中
  25.  11.30.87 山田 凌大 2 西賀茂中
  26.  12.20.70 長谷 直樹 1 久御山高
  27.  12.33.70 佐々木 博章 2 大阪医科大
  28.  12.45.87 長井 奏汰 1 嵯峨中
     DNS  林 新 3 北星高
     DNS  三木 秀斗 2 東高
     DNS  片岡 龍也 1 滋賀学園高
     DNS  谷川 脩斗 2 洛水高
     DNS  土肥 茂樹 3 西賀茂中
     DNS  藤井 悟輝 2 東海大仰星高
     DNS  浦川 亮祐 2 東高
     DNS  園山 浩之 1 西賀茂中

女子 5000m 1組

  1.  16.30.63 川村 楓 1 佛教大
  2.  16.40.22 今川 綾菜 3 京産大
  3.  16.41.26 高倉 美音 2 京都光華高
  4.  16.46.57 藪田 裕衣 3 京産大
  5.  16.46.63 上野 真理子 3 桂高
  6.  16.53.77 片田 桃華 3 立命大
  7.  16.58.99 藏本 菫 1 佛教大
  8.  16.59.31 手嶋 乃莉子 2 神戸学院大
  9.  16.59.42 金子 由依 2 大院大
  10.  17.00.03 大東 優奈 1 兵庫大
  11.  17.04.83 細峪 由麻 3 佛教大
  12.  17.06.60 田辺 恋奈 1 佛教大
  13.  17.09.54 中島 みなみ 2 関西外大
  14.  17.10.16 松本 美咲 3 立命館高
  15.  17.10.68 村上 智美 1 京産大
  16.  17.16.66 田口 真琴 2 神戸学院大
  17.  17.18.64 今西 瑞穂 2 佛教大
  18.  17.22.44 廣川 風佳 3 佛教大
  19.  17.26.91 大畠 万由子 3 神戸学院大
  20.  17.28.26 沖村 美夏 1 佛教大
  21.  17.37.90 是澤 磨莉乃 1 佛教大
  22.  17.51.12 落合 沙紀 3 佛教大
  23.  17.56.01 中村 響子 4 佛教大
  24.  18.05.74 平田 由佳 1 びわ学大
  25.  18.08.22 南野 結芽 1 羽衣国際大
  26.  18.10.93 大塚 唯華 1 佛教大
  27.  18.13.56 間舎 明日香 2 大院大
  28.  18.33.87 西原 佳純 3 同女大
  29.  18.49.59 西村 まどか 3 同大
  30.  18.54.41 宮城 亜美 2 岐経大
     DNS  池本 愛 4 立命大
     DNS  金森 有香 2 佛教大
     DNS  田中 綾乃 1 立命大
     DNS  村上 さやか 3 佛教大

男子 5000m 全6組

男子 5000m 1組
  1.  16.12.03 小畠 波琉 1 乙訓高
  2.  16.19.58 川那辺 将士 1 比叡山高
  3.  16.28.98 研 匠馬 1 桂高
  4.  16.33.96 羽生 岳志 1 県西宮高
  5.  16.39.86 奥野 聡介 2 大工大
  6.  16.45.84 糸井 三四朗 1 宮津高
  7.  16.45.84 井手 勇希 2 東海大仰星高
  8.  16.46.47 清水 空太 1 東高
  9.  16.47.91 秋山 快晴 1 大阪高
  10.  16.49.60 佐藤 優 2 帝塚山泉ヶ丘高
  11.  16.51.15 北川 怜弥 2 翔西館高
  12.  16.53.30 大野 一平 3 大阪大
  13.  16.53.35 山田 大輔 1 久御山高
  14.  16.54.13 奥田 寛也 1 翔西館高
  15.  16.55.17 津田 恵吾 3 帝塚山泉ヶ丘高
  16.  16.56.14 酒井 悠斗 1 大阪高
  17.  16.56.21 北村 修大 1 大阪高
  18.  16.56.76 大峯 健太郎 3 同大
  19.  16.58.33 辻 凱斗 3 比叡山高
  20.  16.59.26 市林 佳育 1 東高
  21.  17.04.82 今井田 耀 3 京都府立大
  22.  17.05.02 木村 祐翔 1 翔西館高
  23.  17.08.43 津田 修吾 1 帝塚山泉ヶ丘高
  24.  17.09.81 井上 直也 1 東海大仰星高
  25.  17.10.61 森 直輝 1 南丹高
  26.  17.21.35 清水 龍樹 1 大阪高
  27.  17.27.17 山村 綜大 1 大阪高
  28.  17.30.79 兵部 和嗣 2 東高
  29.  17.32.85 巽 斗麻 2 翔西館高
  30.  17.34.04 八幡 大希 2 東高
  31.  17.34.46 永島 慎太郎 2 京都府立大
  32.  17.37.44 栗田 正興 2 東海大仰星高
  33.  17.37.60 岩佐 勇輝 2 東高
  34.  17.38.33 小西 秀磨 1 郡山高
  35.  17.38.64 岡田 大雄 2 京都府立大
  36.  17.42.88 松岡 聖也 2 大阪高
  37.  17.43.63 成清 綺羽 2 翔西館高
  38.  17.48.88 佐藤 成希 2 郡山高
  39.  17.59.14 伊藤 武 2 大工大
  40.  18.00.68 丸山 淳也 1 久御山高
  41.  18.13.40 佐竹 孝基 1 郡山高
  42.  18.3.40 木村 彰太 2 大阪医科大
  43.  18.13.55 鶴原 佑樹 2 登美ケ丘高
  44.  18.18.47 森田 悠太郎 2 登美ケ丘高
  45.  18.23.86 浪川 友希 1 南丹高
  46.  19.00.21 堀井 椋平 1 登美ケ丘高
  47.  19.41.44 米田 浩士 1 京都府立大
     DNS  今井 達也 1 大阪大
     DNS  森本 大聖 1 大阪大
     DNS  川端 悠暉 3 大阪医科大
男子 5000m 2組
  1.  15.34.32 前田 惇志 2 大阪高
  2.  15.42.75 新家 裕太郎 1 大阪高
  3.  15.44.50 植野 耕司朗 1 大経大
  4.  15.49.69 古畑 晴輝 2 南丹高
  5.  15.53.45 大江 将樹 3 岡山大
  6.  15.54.48 藤 諒健 M1 大阪大
  7.  15.55.45 西野 竜輔 1 久御山高
  8.  15.55.65 永 陸人 2 大阪高
  9.  15.56.62 仲野 泰輝 1 県西宮高
  10.  15.57.64 石竹 大裕 1 同大
  11.  15.58.63 山上 翼 2 岐経大
  12.  15.59.29 西村 優斗 2 桂高
  13.  15.59.35 奥村 蓮 1 桂高
  14.  15.59.49 杉野 凌馬 2 乙訓高
  15.  16.00.61 竹井 祐樹 1 桂高
  16.  16.05.79 松本 光平 2 大阪医科大
  17.  16.06.11 森本 大輝 2 乙訓高
  18.  16.08.46 西村 駿佑 1 京都外大西高
  19.  16.09.17 増田 惠太 3 翔西館高
  20.  16.09.29 福島 真央 1 比叡山高
  21.  16.10.07 伊藤 嶺 3 びわスポ大
  22.  16.10.93 宜名真 清悟 2 岐経大
  23.  16.11.19 山本 瑞樹 1 桂高
  24.  16.12.55 諏訪 光司 3 大体大
  25.  16.12.74 河本 拓樹 2 大阪高
  26.  16.13.64 岡 優大 3 大阪高
  27.  16.17.00 米山 奏楽 1 桂高
  28.  16.17.39 湧本 航太 2 大阪高
  29.  16.17.60 福滿 仁 2 東高
  30.  16.18.08 田村 宏樹 3 大阪大
  31.  16.18.79 新宮 僚太 1 大体大
  32.  16.19.28 熱田 裕紀 1 網野高
  33.  16.21.56 田口 雄太郎 2 岐経大
  34.  16.22.62 石田 知也 2 大阪高
  35.  16.22.63 城間 孝仁 3 岐経大
  36.  16.27.54 八木 遼太 2 京都外大西高
  37.  16.29.96 高村 颯 2 桂高
  38.  16.36.84 土肥 大樹 3 京都外大西高
  39.  16.40.53 目片 聖也 2 比叡山高
  40.  16.40.88 戸澤 悠介 1 久御山高
  41.  16.42.81 矢部 達大 1 大工大
  42.  16.48.78 八木 優樹 2 摂大
  43.  16.49.67 佐々木 優太 2 春日丘高
  44.  16.58.76 大原 怜 2 同大
  45.  17.01.68 秋山 景哉 2 県西宮高
  46.  17.17.76 田上 精蔵 3 岐経大
     DNS  高佐原 大貴 2 関西創価高
     DNS  松本 慎介 2 関西創価高
男子 5000m 3組
  1.  15.29.81 桐村 彩太 2 網野高
  2.  15.30.11 八田 大貴 4 龍谷大
  3.  15.30.31 奥田 大貴 4 龍谷大
  4.  15.30.71 海田 悠 1 遊学館高
  5.  15.32.82 原岡 昇平 2 立命大
  6.  15.33.57 桐山 陸 1 桂高
  7.  15.34.20 雲川 涼雅 2 大阪高
  8.  15.36.60 武居 翔 3 草津東高
  9.  15.36.94 長谷川 大智 2 京都大
  10.  15.39.20 森 翼 1 関西大
  11.  15.39.50 能島 侑也 3 びわスポ大
  12.  15.41.07 木村 幸平 1 大体大
  13.  15.41.60 鎌田 飛来 1 草津東高
  14.  15.43.53 福島 奈槻 1 立命大
  15.  15.43.65 宮内 浩志 1 東海大仰星高
  16.  15.43.73 田中 陸央 2 遊学館高
  17.  15.46.34 中村 啓哉 1 大阪高
  18.  15.46.44 神田 侑輝 2 洛水高
  19.  15.46.75 若井 優斗 2 遊学館高
  20.  15.53.81 馬場 滉太 1 遊学館高
  21.  15.53.83 松久 恵介 1 京都外大西高
  22.  15.55.22 藤本 雄飛 1 大体大
  23.  15.59.92 泉 淳稀 2 草津東高
  24.  16.03.36 前島 一穂 1 遊学館高
  25.  16.04.32 岐保 翔斗 2 東高
  26.  16.04.72 才力 隆男 1 龍谷大
  27.  16.08.14 川端 寛己 2 近畿大
  28.  16.13.80 岩崎 簾 3 関西大
  29.  16.16.14 春山 豊毎 2 京都外大西高
  30.  16.17.80 湯本 樹 2 大阪高
  31.  16.19.12 小石 浩太郎 1 草津東高
  32.  16.19.98 木村 勇斗 3 東海大仰星高
  33.  16.21.02 清水 健生 1 久御山高
  34.  16.22.66 板井 翼 2 京都外大西高
  35.  16.24.31 島口 大輝 1 大阪高
  36.  16.33.22 河原田 大地 1 比叡山高
  37.  16.37.34 長壁 佳輝 1 大阪高
  38.  16.38.05 大村 舜 M1 富山大
  39.  16.44.38 小路 健太 2 近畿大
  40.  16.45.00 岡部 隆登 1 京都外大西高
     DNS  和田 仁皇来 1 京都外大西高
     DNS  岩崎 大智 1 関西創価高
     DNS  岸田 海平 2 関西大
     DNS  塩見 圭史 4 大阪大
     DNS  佐々木 健心 4 龍谷大
     DNS  若林 誠二 2 近畿大
男子 5000m 4組
  1.  15.01.03 松原 渓二郎 2 桂高
  2.  15.01.33 黒川 大輔 1 京産大
  3.  15.17.28 田宮 凌希 2 洛南高
  4.  15.18.26 井上 貴之 4 龍谷大
  5.  15.20.32 小林 和幸 3 比叡山高
  6.  15.20.36 片山 蓮 1 東海大仰星高
  7.  15.23.91 谷口 辰熙 1 比叡山高
  8.  15.24.69 福島 拓哉 3 龍谷大
  9.  15.25.93 加藤 総哉 1 春日丘高
  10.  15.29.70 谷口 貴亮 1 益田清風高
  11.  15.30.26 岡尾 大虎 2 京都外大西高
  12.  15.30.47 西川 遥稀 2 滋賀学園高
  13.  15.30.73 永野 大志 1 洛南高
  14.  15.30.88 竹内 洸哉 1 比叡山高
  15.  15.30.92 杉本 大弥 2 比叡山高
  16.  15.34.21 上田 敦也 2 関西大
  17.  15.35.34 川戸 一真 1 大体大
  18.  15.35.96 道下 尚由 3 洛南高
  19.  15.36.24 田中 豪 1 京産大
  20.  15.36.67 山本 尊仁 2 春日丘高
  21.  15.41.72 中川 竜大朗 2 大阪高
  22.  15.43.05 小柳 太郎 1 関西大
  23.  15.43.23 西村 崚 2 比叡山高
  24.  15.43.60 田中 雅揮 1 大阪高
  25.  15.47.40 長崎 大志 3 滋賀学園高
  26.  15.48.49 吉住 亮 4 関西大
  27.  15.50.50 田村 圭 2 春日丘高
  28.  15.51.86 竹田 裕道 1 岐経大
  29.  15.55.63 渡辺 史弥 1 大阪高
  30.  15.56.23 林 健志郎 3 追手門学大
  31.  15.58.08 山内 大輝 2 岐経大
  32.  16.03.56 堀江 淳太 1 岐経大
  33.  16.05.33 吉村 紘樹 2 立命大
  34.  16.07.41 寺井 颯 2 大阪高
  35.  16.09.92 田鹿 空知 1 洛南高
  36.  16.09.98 外義 一挙 2 関西大
  37.  16.17.71 伊藤 和磨 1 岐経大
  38.  16.24.18 西尾 亮祐 1 岐経大
  39.  16.33.87 福冨 達也 1 岐経大
  40.  16.38.50 高尾 麻琳 1 洛南高
  41.  16.38.97 重石 卓哉 1 田辺工高
  42.  16.42.69 小西 晃矢 2 滋賀学園高
  43.  16.48.50 宮脇 航平 1 岐経大
     DNS  山村 将史 2 関西大
     DNS  岡 晃己 1 近畿大
     DNS  大嶋 哉汰 2 比叡山高
     DNS  西島 玄基 1 立命大
     DNS  中川 鉄平 2 久御山高
     DNS  八木 拓実 1 龍谷大
男子 5000m 5組
  1.  14.43.92 宇野 幹也 3 同大
  2.  14.52.91 小林 峻也 2 洛南高
  3.  14.54.12 古井 雅也 2 大経大
  4.  14.54.80 小林 親平 3 下関中央工高
  5.  14.56.34 今井 崇人 1 立命大
  6.  15.00.49 上谷川 諭哉 3 摂大
  7.  15.01.73 木岡 龍一 1 立命大
  8.  15.01.79 楠 大輝 2 立命大
  9.  15.02.77 新井 和貴 2 大阪高
  10.  15.03.11 藤本 啓 1 甲南大
  11.  15.05.49 中西 大翔 1 尾山台高
  12.  15.05.68 小西 耕生 3 滝川西高
  13.  15.07.83 山口 祐太 1 大経大
  14.  15.12.05 中村 智哉 1 洛南高
  15.  15.12.47 成内 駿也 2 近畿大
  16.  15.12.67 片山 俊希 1 龍谷大
  17.  15.13.41 弓削 圭介 2 立命大
  18.  15.15.48 北澤 涼雅 2 久御山高
  19.  15.15.67 岩田 直人 1 滋賀学園高
  20.  15.17.72 上村 直輝 2 東海大仰星高
  21.  15.17.84 山﨑 諒祐 3 久御山高
  22.  15.19.10 村田 龍哉 2 関西大
  23.  15.19.58 大津 晃平 2 龍谷大
  24.  15.19.90 今川 賢大 1 立命大
  25.  15.20.35 片山 拓海 2 遊学館高
  26.  15.20.76 藤家 大介 1 関西大
  27.  15.22.72 福山 仁大朗 3 京都外大西高
  28.  15.22.74 野原 幸也 3 下関中央工高
  29.  15.23.15 渡部 弥来 1 大阪高
  30.  15.23.15 片岡 渉 1 大阪高
  31.  15.23.95 石井 正樹 3 大阪市立大
  32.  15.26.40 畑 大智 2 久御山高
  33.  15.27.81 中西 唯翔 1 尾山台高
  34.  15.28.48 若井 大樹 2 遊学館高
  35.  15.29.30 杉山 淳一 4 岐経大
  36.  15.30.71 笹部 力 1 関西大
  37.  15.34.32 近藤 拓也 1 立命大
  38.  15.34.93 松本 竜汰 3 桂高
  39.  15.35.35 金森 拳之介 3 滋賀学園高
  40.  15.37.79 松山 旭良 1 京都外大西高
  41.  15.38.97 森田 悠揮 2 滋賀学園高
  42.  15.49.81 伊藤 弘陽 4 岐経大
  43.  15.51.83 篠原 脩 2 大阪高
  44.  15.55.17 松井 裕樹 4 岐経大
  45.  15.57.16 草野 俊光 4 岐経大
     DNS  宮本 拓也 2 近畿大
     DNS  福井 智也 2 大経大
     DNS  古田 大輝 3 京都外大西高
     DNS  松木 湧太 3 岐経大
     DNS  武隈 泰貴 2 岐経大
男子 5000m 6組
  1.  14.23.23 宮下 朝光 1 京産大
  2.  14.23.85 安田 翔一 4 岐経大
  3.  14.29.00 上野 立貴 4 岐経大
  4.  14.29.31 米田 智哉 3 大阪高
  5.  14.31.29 安田 響 2 益田清風高
  6.  14.31.34 富田 直樹 1 龍谷大
  7.  14.33.61 西川 諒 2 立命大
  8.  14.33.94 糸井 春輝 2 桂高
  9.  14.36.32 矢野 直幹 3 比叡山高
  10.  14.37.14 富田 遼太郎 3 大阪高
  11.  14.39.46 松原 恭祐 1 大経大
  12.  14.39.77 吉田 律哉 3 京都外大西高
  13.  14.39.78 藤井 圭太 4 環太大
  14.  14.40.31 小島 慎也 1 大阪高
  15.  14.40.79 藤田 孝介 1 立命大
  16.  14.42.83 小岩 慎治 2 立命大
  17.  14.43.39 野村 優作 1 田辺工高
  18.  14.45.59 天野 克俊 2 大阪高
  19.  14.47.72 森下 誠実 4 鹿屋体大
  20.  14.49.02 呑村 大樹 2 大阪高
  21.  14.51.08 菊池 航平 2 関西大
  22.  14.51.10 内山 優弥 1 大経大
  23.  14.53.02 宮崎 勇樹 3 大阪高
  24.  14.54.29 住山 祐耶 3 京産大
  25.  14.54.83 村田 達哉 3 久御山高
  26.  14.54.95 松久 亮介 3 京都外大西高
  27.  14.55.35 島袋 匠 4 岐経大
  28.  14.55.46 都築 勇貴 1 田辺工高
  29.  14.55.89 佐々木 佑馬 2 京都外大西高
  30.  14.57.55 村上 聡 4 岡山大
  31.  14.57.64 泉 海地 2 滋賀学園高
  32.  14.57.99 寺井 望 1 洛南高
  33.  14.58.73 平尾 壮太 1 滋賀学園高
  34.  14.59.02 山田 和輝 1 京都外大西高
  35.  15.01.19 片岡 大 2 滋賀学園高
  36.  15.01.76 宇都口 功樹 2 大阪高
  37.  15.03.88 寺河 慎太郎 1 近畿大
  38.  15.07.15 河合 洋介 2 近畿大
  39.  15.08.44 片山 幸大 1 龍谷大
  40.  15.09.75 山中 一輝 4 岐経大
  41.  15.11.79 若林 拓 2 滋賀学園高
  42.  15.15.17 鈴木 大史 4 岐経大
  43.  15.17.08 中西 優策 3 京都外大西高
  44.  15.18.75 林 海斗 2 京都外大西高
  45.  15.24.79 下元 圭人 2 大阪高
  46.  15.31.44 谷本 伸 3 大阪高
  47.  15.36.16 村田 佑哉 4 岐経大
  48.  15.50.77 佐藤 博朗 1 近畿大
     DNF   大西 洋彰  アラタプロジェクト
     DNF   大西 毅彦  アラタプロジェクト
     DNS  下野 稜平 1 関西大
     DNS  寺田 圭祐 4 大体大
     DNS  奥田 凌平 2 龍谷大

女子 10000m 1組

  1.  33.36.01 棚池 穂乃香 2 京産大
  2.  34.18.41 明石 伊央 4 大阪芸大
  3.  34.22.10 北野 詩織 1 京産大
  4.  34.31.65 田中 愛里 2 関西外大
  5.  34.38.55 永井 智里 1 大阪芸大
  6.  34.46.50 越水 香菜美 3 関西外大
  7.  34.49.38 川戸 希望 1 京産大
  8.  34.50.53 大井 千鶴 4 同大
  9.  35.19.59 清水 穂高 3 京産大
  10.  35.23.22 白石 莉理 3 大阪芸大
  11.  35.50.15 若井 未央 1 神戸学院大
  12.  36.07.96 横田 麻里亜 4 大阪芸大
  13.  36.09.33 尾白 真奈 1 大阪芸大
  14.  36.16.72 大津 花野子 3 大阪芸大
  15.  37.02.55 峠 萌香 1 大阪芸大
  16.  37.39.93 山下 文佳 3 大阪芸大
     DNS  轡田 未来 4 大阪芸大

男子 10000m 全3組

男子 10000m 1組
  1.  31.29.30 桂 翔太 2 神戸大
  2.  31.34.14 佐久間 啓 1 神戸大
  3.  31.35.84 今井 秀哉 1 同大
  4.  31.39.16 坂元 亮介 3 神戸大
  5.  31.40.09 岡崎 一樹 3 岡山大
  6.  31.50.95 兼平 剛 3 佛教大
  7.  31.59.25 上田 祐也 4 奈良学園大
  8.  31.59.72 荒木 雄大 3 同大
  9.  32.00.07 田鍋 宏明 1 立命大
  10.  32.00.08 浮津 照也 2 名大
  11.  32.05.75 羽竹 佑貴 2 奈良学園大
  12.  32.15.48 廣瀬 凌 1 佛教大
  13.  32.18.24 谷利 智哉 4 滋賀大
  14.  32.27.21 下地 健介 2 愛教大
  15.  32.30.92 孫田 礼人 4 大阪大
  16.  32.31.22 長柄 博人 2 佛教大
  17.  32.31.29 丸岡 克成 4 神戸大
  18.  32.33.86 古田 晶大 1 びわ学大
  19.  32.34.88 堺 和也 1 びわ学大
  20.  32.38.49 岸本 克佳 2 大阪大
  21.  32.39.89 坪田 颯 1 びわ学大
  22.  32.57.90 熊田 淳志 1 同大
  23.  32.58.33 岡田 宗一郎 4 岡山大
  24.  33.08.30 濵石 真 2 奈良学園大
  25.  33.12.93 高岸 信策 2 京教大
  26.  33.15.66 山中 晴登 2 京教大
  27.  33.22.18 濱野 拳 3 神戸大
  28.  33.26.43 小島 克彦 1 大阪大
  29.  33.36.97 池内 真弥 2 神戸大
  30.  33.46.18 横谷 元 3 大阪大
  31.  33.56.93 名倉 望 2 愛教大
  32.  34.07.23 森 瑛斗 2 京教大
  33.  34.28.369 松井 祐輔 3 名大
  34.  34.30.32 中嶋 仁志 1 同大
  35.  34.32.17 佐藤 匠 1 神戸大
  36.  34.33.00 濱政 光 2 大阪大
  37.  34.42.67 加賀 崇一郎 2 大院大
  38.  34.50.19 山岡 諒平 3 佛教大
  39.  34.52.29 麻生 慎太郎 M1 大阪大
  40.  34.58.74 工藤 陽貴 1 大阪大
  41.  35.12.64 中川 理 1 大工大
  42.  35.12.70 野村 慶 2 神戸大
  43.  35.25.54 宮本 一輝 1 神戸大
  44.  35.54.83 大沼 響 1 大阪大
  45.  36.32.09 関戸 裕紀 2 京教大
  46.  38.32.60 長谷川 昭夫 1 大院大
     DNS  新開 嶺 2 大阪大
     DNS  佐々木 政史 1 大院大
男子 10000m 2組
  1.  30.55.18 宇野 幹也 3 同大
  2.  30.57.48 沖 冴紀 3 大体大
  3.  30.58.12 今西 洸斗 1 びわ学大
  4.  31.05.47 津田 耕平 3 愛教大
  5.  31.08.24 藤田 竣也 3 神戸大
  6.  31.12.88 福田 純一 1 大院大
  7.  31.15.31 三島 和莞 3 奈良学園大
  8.  31.16.34 地行 聡一郎 2 同大
  9.  31.19.56 伊藤 雄其 1 岐経大
  10.  31.21.49 奥田 健太 1 大阪大
  11.  31.25.89 西本 賢良 1 佛教大
  12.  31.26.38 上村 宗平 1 立命大
  13.  31.28.83 野崎 光祐 2 佛教大
  14.  31.32.64 小西 竜矢 3 滋賀学園高
  15.  31.36.21 水谷 航太 2 大経大
  16.  31.36.24 小川 慶図 3 同大
  17.  31.36.87 上田 真也 2 大院大
  18.  31.37.91 清水 大幹 M1 京教大
  19.  31.40.77 神里 裕司 1 岐経大
  20.  31.43.04 新宮 涼介 1 びわ学大
  21.  31.44.21 西嶋 英倫 1 岐経大
  22.  31.46.06 伊吹 崚汰 1 大経大
  23.  31.46.31 久富 優太 2 大府大
  24.  31.46.63 安見 友哉 2 同大
  25.  31.49.66 佐々 遥平 2 同大
  26.  31.49.94 中川 卓也  豊中市消防局
  27.  31.50.34 平井 大誠 1 神戸大
  28.  31.54.46 加藤 佑弥 2 大院大
  29.  31.56.73 三浦 悠斗 1 びわ学大
  30.  31.58.19 山本 篤志 1 大経大
  31.  31.58.25 根木 拓也 3 大院大
  32.  31.59.24 松尾 広之 3 同大
  33.  31.59.77 古野 将大 3 同大
  34.  32.02.23 河合 翔太 1 大院大
  35.  32.03.79 山田 光希 1 同大
  36.  32.06.21 都築 直弥 1 岐経大
  37.  32.08.11 山田 卓也 4 京教大
  38.  32.26.88 兵頭 喜基 2 近畿大
  39.  32.27.45 高橋 和也 1 同大
  40.  32.38.43 内田 龍生 1 大院大
  41.  32.38.92 橋本 拓磨 3 佛教大
  42.  32.39.78 宮野 翔也 1 びわ学大
  43.  32.40.97 森脇 啓太 3 岐経大
  44.  33.12.28 田立 勇太 1 岐経大
  45.  33.38.50 関根 愁矢 2 岐経大
     DNS  大山 佳郎 3 龍谷大
     DNS  大崎 陸斗 1 びわ学大
     DNF   松本 卓也 3 大経大
     DNS  高橋 創太郎 1 愛知工大
     DNF   酒井 翼 4 同大
男子 10000m 3組
  1.  29.29.86 辻横 浩輝  大阪ガス
  2.  29.30.72 奥村 杏平 3 京産大
  3.  29.54.64 森 太一 2 立命大
  4.  29.54.86 高橋 流星 4 大経大
  5.  29.54.96 塚本 裕也 2 大経大
  6.  29.55.99 村武 慎平 4 立命大
  7.  29.56.41 岡田 和樹 3 関西大
  8.  29.58.96 島田 将志 3 京産大
  9.  29.59.06 大垣 皓輝 4 岐経大
  10.  29.59.23 日下 聖也 2 京産大
  11.  29.59.70 寺西 雅俊 4 京産大
  12.  30.02.26 佃 一樹 1 関西大
  13.  30.04.52 元木 駿介 3 京産大
  14.  30.08.29 細澤 幸輝 4 三重大
  15.  30.09.58 住谷 亮太 3 大体大
  16.  30.12.18 大工 貴之 3 立命大
  17.  30.13.09 柗井 駿佑 3 愛知工大
  18.  30.23.18 藤山 悠斗 3 大経大
  19.  30.25.52 久保 拓海 3 京産大
  20.  30.26.77 山口 晃平 3 関西大
  21.  30.31.57 土肥 祐貴 2 関西大
  22.  30.49.83 井本 景 2 京産大
  23.  30.51.34 長尾 亮汰 4 岐経大
  24.  30.53.46 草野 魁叶 2 関西大
  25.  30.53.67 内波 郁弥 5 龍谷大
  26.  30.54.28 北井 智大 3 関西大
  27.  30.55.71 細江 勇吾 2 岐経大
  28.  30.55.87 福島 力人 3 大経大
  29.  30.57.89 露口 陽平 3 静岡大
  30.  30.59.05 西 慶一郎 3 大阪大
  31.  30.59.30 中村 祐介 2 関西大
  32.  31.00.36 菅 桂太郎 2 岐経大
  33.  31.08.04 西川 和希 2 京産大
  34.  31.08.17 林 大介 4 岐経大
  35.  31.14.28 井上 雄斗 2 岐経大
  36.  31.16.53 上地 悠透 3 近畿大
  37.  31.17.17 仲井 賢太 3 関西大
  38.  31.18.86 城間 大知 3 岐経大
  39.  31.23.43 唐澤 研太 3 愛知工大
  40.  31.24.02 安藤 康平 1 岐経大
  41.  31.28.90 川南 友佑  大阪ガス
  42.  31.31.70 永山 周輝 3 近畿大
  43.  31.49.35 清水 竜馬 3 岐経大
  44.  31.52.50 山本 悠塁 3 岐経大
  45.  32.27.43 堀 晃輔 3 岐経大
  46.  32.31.44 西川 佳汰 2 大経大
  47.  32.46.99 米本 和馬 3 岐経大
  48.  32.47.31 本田 大勝 2 岐経大
     DNS  岩﨑 祐也 3 立命大
     DNS  中井 拓実 1 立命大
     DNS  辻村 公佑 2 立命大
     DNS  佐藤 友祐 2 岐経大
Sponsored link

関連記事