第17回 日本体育大学女子長距離競技会 2016/12/24

2016年12月24日(土)日本体育大学健志台陸上競技場

結果はこちら

タイムテーブル

  • 男子5000m 1組 12:00
  • 男子5000m 2組 12:00
  • 女子3000m 1組 12:00
  • 女子3000m 2組 12:00
  • 女子3000m 3組 13:00
  • 女子3000m 4組 13:00
  • 女子3000m 5組 13:00
  • 女子3000m 6組 13:00
  • 女子3000m 7組 14:00
  • 女子3000m 8組 14:00
  • 女子5000m 1組 14:00
  • 女子5000m 2組 15:00
  • 女子5000m 3組 15:00
  • 女子5000m 4組 15:00
  • 女子10000m 1組 16:00

男子5000m 全2組

男子5000m 1組
  1.  岡部 豊 松蔭大学
  2.  若宮 良 松蔭大学
  3.  荒井 洸佑 松蔭大学
  4.  本間 和樹 松蔭大学
  5.  矢後 忠遵 松蔭大学
  6.  吉田 達哉 松蔭大学
  7.  新立 竜ノ介 松蔭大学
  8.  佐藤 光 松蔭大学
  9.  佐川 元太 日本体育大学
  10.  竹内 大治 日本体育大学
  11.  内藤 亜輝亜 日本体育大学
  12.  玉城 柾人 日本体育大学
  13.  岩村 稔大 日本体育大学
  14.  黒﨑 渥矢 日本体育大学
  15.  菅原 将 日本体育大学
  16.  濵 星哉 日本体育大学
  17.  山中 貴善 日本体育大学
  18.  時田 光 日本体育大学
  19.  高橋 佑典 日本体育大学
  20.  松岡 秀典 日本体育大学
  21.  占部 聡史 日本体育大学
  22.  手塚 将弥 日本体育大学
  23.  大野 祥嵩 日本体育大学
  24.  河合 恭輔 日本体育大学
  25.  牧野 巧 日本体育大学
  26.  小川 拓 日本体育大学
男子5000m 2組
  1.  長瀬 順志 松蔭大学
  2.  福島 研二 松蔭大学
  3.  中山 将 松蔭大学
  4.  植田 一貴 松蔭大学
  5.  下山 敦也 松蔭大学
  6.  宍戸 公紀 松蔭大学
  7.  君島 颯太 松蔭大学
  8.  佐々木 捷 松蔭大学
  9.  坂本 新 日本体育大学
  10.  髙林 拓哉 日本体育大学
  11.  千葉 大将 日本体育大学
  12.  松元 悠太郎 日本体育大学
  13.  石島 一真 日本体育大学
  14.  重松 尚志 日本体育大学
  15.  白永 真彦 日本体育大学
  16.  徳田 亮太 日本体育大学
  17.  馬場 絢也 日本体育大学
  18.  江連 翼 日本体育大学
  19.  酒匂 郁海 日本体育大学
  20.  志賀 康太 日本体育大学
  21.  森崎 拓海 日本体育大学
  22.  小縣 佑哉 日本体育大学
  23.  好 貴久 日本体育大学
  24.  小松 力歩 日本体育大学
  25.  白永 智彦 日本体育大学
  26.  鈴木 烈剛 日本体育大学
  27.  冨田 真佑 日本体育大学
  28.  廻谷 賢 日本体育大学
  29.  森田 諒太 日本体育大学
  30.  山口 和也 日本体育大学

女子3000m 全8組

女子3000m 1組
  1.  石井 那奈 首都大学東京
  2.  米山 千裕 首都大学東京
  3.  小野 ゆりあ 東京女子体育大学
  4.  下田 梨奈 東京女子体育大学
  5.  山崎 紗弥 学習院大学
  6.  丸田 彩佳 東京工業大学
  7.  戸田 美咲 津田塾大学
  8.  竹森 友香 筑波大学同好会
  9.  牟田 祥子 筑波大学同好会
  10.  野村 愛 早稲田大学同好会
  11.  大山 綾音 東北大学医学部
  12.  奥村 絢 岡崎城西高校
  13.  川村 碧乃 岡崎城西高校
  14.  鈴木 柚生 岡崎城西高校
  15.  瀬尾 けいと 戸塚高校
  16.  西野 カコ 戸塚高校
  17.  宇野 水風 戸塚高校
  18.  表野 遥花 西湘高校
  19.  山本 若奈 西湘高校
  20.  山口 乃々子 西湘高校
  21.  染谷 美久 日本体育大学柏高校
  22.  小林 明日香 日本体育大学柏高校
  23.  平山 ほのか 日本体育大学柏高校
  24.  後藤 実捺美 浜松日体高校
  25.  山内 南乃 浜松日体高校
  26.  小西 楓 翔凛高校
  27.  野口 華苗 翔凛高校
  28.  吉見 花乃 横須賀大津高校
  29.  有原 実祐 山手学院高校
  30.  鈴木 走 市立船橋高校 
  31.  山元 莉奈 東京実業高校
  32.  保坂 真優 北杜高校
  33.  芦辺 郁海 淑徳巣鴨中学高校
  34.  来田 梢 宮前平中学校
  35.  銅木 瞳 宮前平中学校
  36.  宮部 春実 宮前平中学校
  37.  野口 菜月 宮前平中学校
  38.  児玉 晶 宮前平中学校
  39.  丸物 遥 宮前平中学校
  40.  式見 日菜子 豊田中学校
  41.  高石 桐子 豊田中学校
  42.  和知 美郷 清新JAC
  43.  酒井 香希 清新JAC
  44.  堀 桃香 清新JAC
  45.  金城 比和 清新JAC
女子3000m 2組 
  1.  平川 夕可里 日本女子体育大学
  2.  岡田 海緒 日本女子体育大学
  3.  黒岩 道子 東京大学
  4.  吉田 梢 愛知淑徳大学
  5.  杉村 ひかり 松蔭大学
  6.  亀山 希 帝京大学 
  7.  佐藤 真帆 東洋大学 
  8.  樋口 穂南 東海大学
  9.  西村 朋恵 早稲田大学同好会
  10.  廣部 侑希 翔凛高校
  11.  久家 美香 翔凛高校
  12.  須藤 瑞姫 翔凛高校
  13.  三瓶 真歩 金沢高校
  14.  陸川 茉林 金沢高校
  15.  上野 響 金沢高校
  16.  中村 菜々子 山手学院高校
  17.  長谷川 凪 山手学院高校
  18.  橘田 夏生 山手学院高校
  19.  鳥飼 友香 木更津総合高校
  20.  石塚 美奈 木更津総合高校
  21.  宮崎 遥香 木更津総合高校
  22.  服部 瑛 鶴嶺高校
  23.  白倉 七海 鶴嶺高校
  24.  河本 汐音 鶴嶺高校
  25.  大友 春花 利府高校 
  26.  中島 クレア 利府高校 
  27.  川畑 里紗 横須賀大津高校
  28.  松野 由季 横須賀大津高校
  29.  大塚 真衣 岡崎城西高校
  30.  神野 志歩 岡崎城西高校
  31.  落合 真子 山梨農林高校
  32.  穂坂 くるみ 山梨農林高校
  33.  羽田 麗子 韮崎高校
  34.  藤原 さくら 韮崎高校
  35.  池田 未侑 開志国際高校
  36.  戸谷 明日香 岐阜高校
  37.  橋本 夢 市立船橋高校 
  38.  上野 季音 上水高校
  39.  中村 明日香 西湘高校
  40.  栃原 紗耶 東京実業高校
  41.  田遠 彩夏 藤沢西高校
  42.  北川 結衣 日本体育大学柏高校
  43.  佐藤 礼奈 豊田中学校
  44.  及川 渚彩 清新JAC
  45.  鈴木 陽香 清新JAC
  46.  小林 柚希 清新JAC
  47.  大橋 佑佳里 静岡陸協 
女子3000m 3組 
  1.  内藤 千紘 日本女子体育大学
  2.  飯田 夏帆 日本女子体育大学
  3.  上本 歩実 日本女子体育大学
  4.  吉澤 伶 日本体育大学
  5.  犬童 純怜 日本体育大学
  6.  野沢 智子 東京女子体育大学
  7.  角田 真衣 東京女子体育大学
  8.  本山 桃子 立教大学
  9.  森川 奈緒 立教大学
  10.  鴫 花織 東洋大学 
  11.  渡邉 理沙 松蔭大学
  12.  杉原 有美 早稲田大学同好会
  13.  石井 里佳 市立船橋高校 
  14.  栗島 未来 市立船橋高校 
  15.  河村 友海 市立船橋高校 
  16.  冨田 麻里 岡崎城西高校
  17.  石原 李華 岡崎城西高校
  18.  土屋 友乃 橘高校
  19.  甘利 晴香 橘高校
  20.  竹森 あん 上水高校
  21.  黒木 愛美 上水高校
  22.  鶴田 麻未 東京実業高校
  23.  樋口 舞 東京実業高校
  24.  植松 佑香 翔凛高校
  25.  安西 詩 翔凛高校
  26.  齋藤 夢美 錦城学園高校
  27.  本宮 凪紗 金沢高校
  28.  落合 結莉 戸塚高校
  29.  平賀 祥子 国府台女子学院
  30.  鈴木 こなつ 愛知県中部大学第一高校
  31.  福島 美羽 花輪高校
  32.  大﨑 光 開志国際高校
  33.  小澤 こはる 秦野高校
  34.  福田 幸来 藤村女子高校
  35.  渡邉 玲奈 日本大学三島高校
  36.  亀ケ川 幸子 韮崎高校
  37.  十島 未羽 浜松日体高校
  38.  三井 朝実 北杜高校
  39.  小俣 杏果 早稲田実業高校
  40.  北澤 彩香 宮前平中学校
  41.  菱沼 京華 宮前平中学校
  42.  井上 琴音 清新JAC
  43.  田中 麻美 清新JAC
  44.  尾岡 栞 清新JAC
  45.  中嶋 千紗都 アラマキッズ
女子3000m 4組
  1.  柴田 桃花 東洋大学 
  2.  永木 里沙 東洋大学 
  3.  原田 紗枝 東京農業大学 
  4.  棟久 由貴 東京農業大学 
  5.  葛巻 琴美 日本体育大学
  6.  石井 星麗菜 聖徳大学
  7.  山本 渚 早稲田大学
  8.  相川 志織 東京女子体育大学
  9.  藤原 ゆか 東京大学
  10.  鈴木 日奈子 明治学院大学
  11.  川島 由衣 日本体育大学柏高校
  12.  中澤 京子 日本体育大学柏高校
  13.  岩崎 奈々 日本体育大学柏高校
  14.  石橋 滝乃 日本体育大学柏高校
  15.  小川 留依 宇都宮文星女子高校
  16.  若色 優奈 宇都宮文星女子高校
  17.  伊澤 愛乃 宇都宮文星女子高校
  18.  鎌田 亜身 宇都宮文星女子高校
  19.  大澤 由菜 市立船橋高校 
  20.  大塚 美優 市立船橋高校 
  21.  津村 流香 市立船橋高校 
  22.  上垣 遥 昌平高校
  23.  吉川 季里 昌平高校
  24.  稲毛 梨乃 東京実業高校
  25.  大原 菜々恵 東京実業高校
  26.  三上 希風 木更津総合高校
  27.  守角 彩絵 木更津総合高校
  28.  村松 朋華 韮崎高校
  29.  村松 実桜 韮崎高校
  30.  鈴木 麻椰 岡崎学園高校
  31.  茶谷 尚恵 岡崎学園高校
  32.  矢野 あすか 岡崎城西高校
  33.  佐藤 美友希 上水高校
  34.  山田 菜月 西湘高校
  35.  篠原 理子 早稲田実業高校
  36.  山下 萌 鶴嶺高校
  37.  服部 花奈 愛知県中部大学第一高校
  38.  阿部 唯花 花輪高校
  39.  田中 栞 山梨農林高校
  40.  立見 真央 日本大学三島高校
  41.  井上 玲奈 平塚江南高校
女子3000m 5組
  1.  梨本 侑季 東洋大学 
  2.  佐藤 瑞穂 東洋大学 
  3.  矢澤 紀咲 東洋大学 
  4.  仁平 芽生 玉川大学
  5.  山下 紗季 玉川大学
  6.  相京 智子 東京農業大学 
  7.  武藤 直子 日本体育大学
  8.  渡辺 光美 市立船橋高校 
  9.  牧野 知佳 市立船橋高校 
  10.  藤本 優 市立船橋高校 
  11.  山田 真未 市立船橋高校 
  12.  出口 楓希 市立船橋高校 
  13.  奈良橋 真菜 市立船橋高校 
  14.  渡邉 美優 秦野高校
  15.  北野 明歩 秦野高校
  16.  柏木 渚 秦野高校
  17.  廣瀬 菜々 宇都宮文星女子高校
  18.  若松 楽々 宇都宮文星女子高校
  19.  市川 ゆみ 橘高校
  20.  下妻 真帆呂 橘高校
  21.  小笠原 ひかり 岡崎学園高校
  22.  大山 歩美 岡崎城西高校
  23.  小田切 愛優 韮崎高校
  24.  前田 桃花 八王子高校
  25.  荒川 静香 浜松開誠館高校
  26.  石田 和嘉子 浜松日体高校
  27.  佐々木 愛海 幕張総合高校
  28.  大西 夏帆 木更津総合高校
  29.  工藤 未来 花輪高校
  30.  太田 成美 岐阜高校
  31.  大原 麻美絵 錦城学園高校
  32.  稲垣 仁美 三島北高校
  33.  米津 利奈 今治造船
  34.  村上 紗梨 今治造船
  35.  小定 絵里 エディオン
女子3000m 6組
  1.  曽我 笑夢 東洋大学 
  2.  新井 茉奈 東洋大学 
  3.  梅津 千布 東洋大学 
  4.  塩谷 彩乃 東洋大学 
  5.  内藤 香菜 東京農業大学 
  6.  大橋 愛子 東京農業大学 
  7.  中村 早希 日本体育大学
  8.  小川 花奈 玉川大学
  9.  大原 芽依 岡崎城西高校
  10.  松本 悠 岡崎城西高校
  11.  神谷 斗和 岡崎城西高校
  12.  岡本 奈々 昌平高校
  13.  加藤 あや 東北高校
  14.  葛西 美月 東北高校
  15.  小松 莉菜 東北高校
  16.  芝本 真都 金沢高校
  17.  渕上 真衣 金沢高校
  18.  古波蔵 幸子 岡崎学園高校
  19.  小林 茉海 市立船橋高校 
  20.  三村 杏佑夏 諏訪二葉高校
  21.  池田 瑞葵 日本体育大学柏高校
  22.  山名 愛美 八王子高校
  23.  牛 佳慧 浜松開誠館高校
  24.  松井 夏希 浜松日体高校
  25.  岩川 侑樹 今治造船
  26.  浜 亜由美 今治造船
  27.  若林 由佳 エディオン
  28.  山本 亜利沙 資生堂
  29.  西口 千尋 スターツ
  30.  新山 美帆 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  31.  岡田 華音 清新JAC
女子3000m 7組
  1.  天羽 彩佳 東洋大学 
  2.  森田 歩実 東洋大学 
  3.  室伏 杏花里 東洋大学 
  4.  大倉 真歩 東洋大学 
  5.  原子 真由美 東洋大学 
  6.  山口 いずみ 東洋大学 
  7.  平山 絵梨 東洋大学 
  8.  小堀 真佳 東京農業大学 
  9.  古屋 夏乃 東京農業大学 
  10.  皆川 早紀 東京農業大学 
  11.  北村 夢 日本体育大学
  12.  鈴木 真実 日本体育大学柏高校
  13.  伊藤 ニキ 日本体育大学柏高校
  14.  木口 美樹 日本体育大学柏高校
  15.  長南 咲楽 昌平高校
  16.  金田 理花 昌平高校
  17.  中根 瑞稀 昌平高校
  18.  後藤 梨奈 岡崎城西高校
  19.  神谷 亜依 岡崎城西高校
  20.  岡田 叶恵 宇都宮文星女子高校
  21.  川面 怜緒菜 宇都宮文星女子高校
  22.  中野 陽奈子 岡崎学園高校
  23.  大森 優依 花輪高校
  24.  持丸 美佐子 錦城学園高校
  25.  斎藤 佑実 秦野高校
  26.  小池 七海 諏訪二葉高校
  27.  髙橋 優菜 盛岡第四高校
  28.  水沼 結衣 東京高校
  29.  浦野 友里 伊那西高校
  30.  小汲 紋加 八王子高校
  31.  太田 明里 浜松日体高校
  32.  川嶋 利佳 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  33.  下藤 ひとみ キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  34.  大谷 くみこ ユニクロ
  35.  竹内 麻里子 小島プレス工業
女子3000m 8組
  1.  上原 明悠美 松山大学
  2.  中原 海鈴 松山大学
  3.  松田 杏奈 松山大学
  4.  高見澤 安珠 松山大学
  5.  緒方 美咲 松山大学
  6.  古谷 奏 松山大学
  7.  岡田 佳子 松山大学
  8.  藤原 あかね 松山大学
  9.  高見沢 里歩 松山大学
  10.  上杉 円香 松山大学
  11.  細田 あい 日本体育大学
  12.  佐々木 瑠衣 日本体育大学柏高校
  13.  大上 純奈 日本体育大学柏高校
  14.  佐々木 芽衣 日本体育大学柏高校
  15.  川口 桃佳 岡崎学園高校
  16.  迫間 香葉 岡崎学園高校
  17.  前田 梅香 八王子高校
  18.  甲本 まお 八王子高校
  19.  林田 美咲 北九州市立高校
  20.  松本 夢佳 北九州市立高校
  21.  奥山 瑞希 利府高校 
  22.  黒澤 実紀 花輪高校
  23.  関口 はるか 橘高校
  24.  原田 紋里 市立船橋高校 
  25.  澤口 真美絵 東北高校
  26.  島田 美穂 豊田自動織機 
  27.  前田 梨乃 豊田自動織機 
  28.  木村 友香 ユニバーサルエンタテインメント
  29.  由水 沙季 ユニバーサルエンタテインメント
  30.  新山 美帆 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  31.  古川 夏海 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  32.  須永 千尋 資生堂
  33.  上村 英恵 ホクレン
  34.  田中 花英 シスメックス

女子5000m 全5組

女子5000m 1組
  1.  白鳥 ちあき 日本女子体育大学
  2.  川西 彩夏 日本女子体育大学
  3.  大石 千聖 日本女子体育大学
  4.  伊藤 わかな 日本女子体育大学
  5.  那須 千晴 中京学院大学
  6.  於久 栞奈 中京学院大学
  7.  内田 香 中京学院大学
  8.  溝口 芙月 東海学園大学
  9.  伊藤 菜々 東海学園大学
  10.  早乙女 遥夏 聖徳大学
  11.  土田 笑美 聖徳大学
  12.  播磨谷 里穂 松蔭大学
  13.  北条 与絵 横浜国立大学
  14.  鈴木 萌乃香 横浜市立大学
  15.  篠原 杏子 東京女子体育大学
  16.  鈴木 利衣 日本大学
  17.  藤原 ゆか 東京大学
  18.  多田 光里 東京農工大学
  19.  梶山 あずさ 東北大学
  20.  深澤 里緒 東京学芸大学
  21.  上田 菜々子 東京工業大学
  22.  森川 奈緒 立教大学
  23.  舟山 愛理 山形大学
  24.  古賀 清華 早稲田大学
  25.  西原 佳純 同志社女子大学
  26.  真喜屋 雪乃 明治大学同好会
  27.  田中 瑠美 白鵬女子高校
  28.  本宮 遥佳 白鵬女子高校
  29.  栗﨑 珠李 上水高校
  30.  前田 寿希 上水高校
  31.  大津 ひなた 藤沢西高校
  32.  土田 天央衣 藤沢西高校
  33.  立石 祐子 グラスルーツAC
  34.  榊原 真璃子 パナソニックエコソリューションズ
  35.  坂本 弥佐都 愛知陸協
女子5000m 2組
  1.  大久保 七海 松蔭大学
  2.  鹿内 弥生 松蔭大学
  3.  入江 夏子 松蔭大学
  4.  荒井 友花 東京農業大学
  5.  小森谷 朱音 東京農業大学
  6.  堀 明日香 早稲田大学
  7.  吉川 春菜 中京学院大学
  8.  松本 まや 日本大学
  9.  平井 見季 筑波大学
  10.  山中 聖菜 椙山女学園大学
  11.  坂口 真子 慶應義塾大学
  12.  長谷川 菜摘 白鵬女子高校
  13.  脇坂 夢子 白鵬女子高校
  14.  佐々木 渚沙 日本大学三島高校
  15.  小山 和花奈 日本大学三島高校
  16.  迫間 香葉 岡崎学園高校
  17.  角田 寧々 錦城学園高校
  18.  菅野 杏華 エディオン
  19.  淺田 美菜 エディオン
  20.  岩村 聖華 エディオン
  21.  名取 紅美 ラフィネ
  22.  小川 夕希 ラフィネ
  23.  大石 真利那 ラフィネ
  24.  和田 紗季 大塚製薬
  25.  中村 真悠子 セレスポ
  26.  堀川 はる菜 愛知電機
  27.  今野 まどか 酒田市陸協
女子5000m 3組
  1.  小川 奈々 東京農業大学
  2.  保坂 野恋花 東京農業大学
  3.  岸良 美周 鹿屋体育大学
  4.  吉木 愛海 鹿屋体育大学
  5.  工藤 レイラ 東北福祉大学
  6.  吉田 香澄 松蔭大学
  7.  真壁 日向子 鎌倉女子大学
  8.  森野 夏歩 長崎県立大学
  9.  渡邊 聖菜 立教大学
  10.  小林 珠緒 拓殖大学
  11.  西山 未奈美 白鵬女子高校
  12.  平野 栞 白鵬女子高校
  13.  吉村 玲美 白鵬女子高校
  14.  加藤 凪紗 札幌日大高校
  15.  河辺 友依 日本大学三島高校
  16.  奥山 瑞希 利府高校
  17.  萩原 百萌 ユタカ技研
  18.  森藤 凪 ユタカ技研
  19.  竹川 ひなの ユタカ技研
  20.  北川 千里 ユタカ技研
  21.  真柄 碧 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  22.  宇都宮 亜未 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  23.  後藤 みのり キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  24.  今井 優 ルートインホテルズ
  25.  石川 涼音 ルートインホテルズ
  26.  鈴木 翔子 愛知電機
  27.  浅野 里奈 愛知電機
  28.  江口 美咲 エディオン
  29.  小池 彩加 エディオン
  30.  森 京香 積水化学
  31.  中島 葵 三井住友海上
  32.  池田 睦美 資生堂
  33.  岡田 芽 ホクレン
  34.  浜 亜由美 今治造船
  35.  伊澤 菜々花 ユニバーサルエンタテインメント
女子5000m 4組
  1.  上原 明悠美 松山大学
  2.  高見澤 安珠 松山大学
  3.  松田 杏奈 松山大学
  4.  川口 桃佳 岡崎学園高校
  5.  黒澤 実紀 花輪高校
  6.  リンズィー ヘレナ芽衣 金沢高校
  7.  アン カリンジ 豊田自動織機
  8.  籔下 明音 豊田自動織機
  9.  福田 有以 豊田自動織機
  10.  島田 美穂 豊田自動織機
  11.  万代 美幸 豊田自動織機
  12.  平井 恵 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  13.  青木 優子 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  14.  竹上 千咲 キヤノンアスリートクラブ九州
  15.  菊地 優子 ホクレン
  16.  池亀 彩花 ホクレン
  17.  大蔵 玲乃 ホクレン
  18.  高木 明日加 小島プレス工業
  19.  山本 彩乃 小島プレス工業
  20.  渡久地 利佳 ルートインホテルズ
  21.  田口 奈緒 ルートインホテルズ
  22.  川内 理江 大塚製薬
  23.  井上 彩花 大塚製薬
  24.  三郷 実沙希 スズキ浜松AC
  25.  渡邉 喜恵 スズキ浜松AC
  26.  安井 絵理奈 エディオン
  27.  豊川 真里奈 しまむら
  28.  田邊 摩希子 シスメックス
  29.  山ノ内 みなみ 日立市陸協
  30.  寺島 優奈 ユタカ技研
  31.  青山 瑠衣 ユニバーサルエンタテインメント

女子10000m 1組

  1.  川西 彩夏 日本女子体育大学
  2.  加藤 明日美 慶應義塾大学
  3.  佐藤 奈々 スターツ
  4.  上杉 真穂 スターツ
  5.  大貫 真実 シスメックス
  6.  渡久地 利佳 ルートインホテルズ
  7.  岩髙 莉奈 日本郵政グループ

関連記事