神奈川県実業団駅伝 2017 オーダーリスト

2017年2月5日(日)第70回神奈川県実業団駅伝競走大会
1 プレス工業A
  1.  三宅 雅大
  2.  大谷 卓也
  3.  大西 亮
  4.  池田 紀保
  5.  橘 明徳
    補員 今村 俊
    補員 坂本 智史
2 平塚市役所A
  1.  佐藤 裕貴
  2.  矢後 大輔
  3.  加納 悠佑
  4.  村本 洋介
  5.  伊澤 聡
    補員 中里 竜也
    補員 横山 貴臣
     
3 小田原市役所A
  1.  樽木 将吾
  2.  木村 亘
  3.  赤田 浩樹
  4.  酒井 優祐
  5.  権守 竜也
    補員 小宮山 卓
    補員 荒木 秀一
     
4 厚木市役所
  1.  亀井 健太
  2.  下村 康樹
  3.  中山 智貴
  4.  尾上 博一
  5.  鹿野 友嗣
    補員 吾郷 新
    補員 永島 貴史
     
5 横浜市役所A
  1.  木村 充
  2.  横内 宣明
  3.  神谷 賢
  4.  内藤 純一郎
  5.  福良 朝樹
    補員 関口 洋平
    補員 須藤 裕
6 東芝小向A
  1.  楠 将一郎
  2.  屋比久 陽介
  3.  田中 浩二
  4.  小林 明
  5.  山村 成明
    補員 清水 政光
    補員 首藤 浩文
7 富士ゼロックス
  1.  石田 剛士
  2.  奈良 紀明
  3.  佐野 達郎
  4.  小林 優太
  5.  柳川 佳慶
     
8 茅ヶ崎市役所
  1.  細野 松宏
  2.  藤﨑 直哉
  3.  池元 佑輔
  4.  荻原 大輔
  5.  柿澤 良昭
    補員 高木 邦喜
    補員 橋村 和雄
     
9 川崎市役所A
  1.  和地 祥太
  2.  山本 浩平
  3.  佐藤 航
  4.  石井 徹治
  5.  須崎 裕也
     
10 日本精工
  1.  服部 裕史
  2.  須藤 寛知
  3.  野村 昌宏
  4.  山崎 良太
  5.  稲見 宣行
    補員 日置 信和
    補員 金子 和博
     
     
     
     ##### 11 愛川町役場
  6.  斎藤 潤
  7.  猪又 大我
  8.  小宮 侑史
  9.  渡辺 友巳
  10.  山口 優弥
    補員 高橋 利夫
    補員 河内 友矩
12 IHI横浜
  1.  中井 明
  2.  木村 隆二
  3.  井上 義章
  4.  上野 俊一朗
  5.  岩切 祐樹
    補員 松木 麗嗣
     
13 綾瀬市役所
  1.  平出 修也
  2.  細野 文男
  3.  小山 陽平
  4.  川上 翼
  5.  岡本 守
    補員 奥園 昌一
    補員 駒井 勇輝
     
14 横浜市水道局
  1.  横川 宜弘
  2.  伊勢 明
  3.  鈴木 博士
  4.  三島 淳伸
  5.  力本 敬史
    補員 本田 順
     
15 パナソニック
  1.  高木 丈文
  2.  小柳 芳雄
  3.  工藤 貴一
  4.  佐藤 利夫
  5.  相原 弘一
    補員 大友 昌美
     
     
     ##### 16 東芝MC
  6.  須賀 邦明
  7.  川瀬 稔
  8.  久島 和夫
  9.  中井 久
  10.  海野 良宏
    補員 近松 広之
    補員 赤羽 博文
17 川崎市上下水道局
  1.  森下 一道
  2.  南保 崇
  3.  土田 等則
  4.  石村 慎之介
  5.  小坂 太輔
    補員 仲田 義信
    補員 青山 俊太
     
18 プレス工業B
  1.  赤澤 健太
  2.  川村 駿吾
  3.  内田 昌寛
  4.  植松 蓮
  5.  下里 和義
    補員 池田 紀保
    補員 福島 弘将
     
19 平塚市役所B
  1.  石井 清加寿
  2.  仲川 秀和
  3.  久野 正悟
  4.  中里 竜也
  5.  福岡 光
    補員 杉山 連哉
    補員 山口 力也
     
20 小田原市役所B
  1.  渡辺 達也
  2.  内藤 剛大
  3.  岩沢 広明
  4.  佐藤 祐輔
  5.  府川 健一
    補員 世古 浩基
21 東芝小向B
  1.  清水 政光
  2.  青木 浩
  3.  松村 大輔
  4.  菊地 勝巳
  5.  米田 隆之
    補員 三重野 隆夫
    補員 大島 里志
22 横浜市役所B
  1.  須藤 裕
  2.  佐々木 友彰
  3.  飛留間 宣利
  4.  横山 大空
  5.  関口 洋平
    補員 佐藤 孝之
    補員 廣澤 真
     
23 川崎市役所B
  1.  野並 圭太
  2.  伊藤 大佑
  3.  弘田 喜紀
  4.  稲垣 道人
  5.  田渕 典男
    補員 蓬田 淳
    補員 田中 雄大

関連記事