中国女子世羅駅伝 2017 エントリーリスト

2017年2月12日(日) 12:00 スタート 2017 中国女子世羅駅伝競走大会
5区間 21.1㎞
  • 1区 5.5㎞ 世羅町防災センター~四季園
  • 2区 2.4㎞ 四季園~(重永盛田バス停折返し)~四季園
  • 3区 4.3㎞ 四季園~せら文化センター
  • 4区 2.9㎞ せら文化センター~京丸会館
  • 5区 6.0㎞ 京丸会館~(中島橋折返し)~せら文化センターふるさと出場
  • ※第3中継所が昨年より約100m移動
1 世羅陸協A
  • 小吉川 志乃舞 (ふるさと出場) ユニバーサルエンターテインメント
  • 向井 優香 世羅高 3
  • 森長 彩理 世羅高 2
  • 神笠 貴子 世羅高 1
  • 松山 由佳理 世羅中 3
  • 倉本 芽美 世羅西中 2
  • 矢崎 葵衣 甲山中 1
2 広島市陸協A
  • 平岡 美帆 舟入高 2
  • 西田 鈴菜 広島三和中 3
  • 本間 宙峰 舟入高 2
  • 谷本 七星 国泰寺中 2
  • 中畑 友花 (ふるさと出場) 玉川大 2
  • 大西 響 世羅高 2
  • 児玉 詩乃 井口高 1
  • 品川 風花 口田中 1
3 廿日市市陸協A
  • 白波瀬 千紘 沼田高 1
  • 鍋島 萌花 大野東中 3
  • 岩﨑 愛未 (ふるさと出場) 玉川大 3
  • 川本 莉子 大野東中 2
  • 坪井 美羽 広島SRPC
  • 室町 真希 広島経済大 1
  • 嘉屋 かおり 大野東中 2
4 広島市陸協B
  • 加藤 琴乃 高陽東高 2
  • 兼友 良夏  長束中 3
  • 坂江 茜音 舟入高 2
  • 福永 楓花 可部中 2
  • 兼藤 美桜 沼田高 3
  • 浅野 茉凜 市立広島商高 3
  • 築岡 ひなの 高陽東高 2
  • 橋岡 奈月 翠町中 2
5 安芸郡陸協A
  • 見田 杏花 世羅高 3
  • 河野 日菜 沼田高 2
  • 森川 淳菜 安芸南高 2
  • 相原 美咲 世羅高 1
  • 相原 結芽子 世羅高 1
  • 下高 美聡 坂中 2
  • 佐々木 玲子 海田中 2
  • 細迫 由野 坂中 1
6 三原市体協A
  • 東 奈々 大和走友会
  • 脇 実乃里 沼田高 3
  • 木村 菜月 西条農高 2
  • 菅重 菜々子 三原高 1
  • 小原 弓佳 三原五中 3
  • 井上 舞香 本郷中 1
  • 大森 美翔 三原二中 1
7 広島市陸協C
  • 山下 紗季 (ふるさと出場) 玉川大 1
  • 山縣 寧々 伴中 2
  • 高原 実季 沼田高 1
  • 森脇 千尋 伴中 2
  • 管沢 舞 沼田高 1
  • 松本 あゆみ 安古市高 2
  • 山根 莉子 舟入高 2
  • 柿原 帆春 矢野中 3
8 広島市陸協D
  • 竹内 伊涼 広島皆実高 1
  • 川﨑 和奏 五日市観音中 2
  • 沢田 菜摘 舟入高 1
  • 西田 愛唯 広島三和中 1
  • 徳重 夢乃 舟入高 1
  • 上河 結実 高陽東高 2
  • 吉田 えみり 広島皆実高 1
  • 岩田 唯花 安西中 1
9 呉市体協
  • 砂田 夏恵 呉市陸協
  • 吉田 愛美 市立呉高 3
  • 樫原 里咲 呉三津田高 2
  • 平村 古都 (ふるさと出場) 世羅高 1
  • 樫原 沙紀 昭和中 3
  • 小倉 女依 阿賀中 3
  • 山下 乃慧瑠 東畑中 2
  • 小倉 叶華 阿賀中 1
10 尾道市体協
  • 塩出 日南 世羅高 2
  • 小川 純奈 世羅高 1
  • 林 沙知 三原東高 3
  • 高橋 あかり 世羅高 1
  • 小川 愛夏 御調高 1
  • 林 果枝 栗原中 2
  • 福原 麻緒 御調中 1
  • 岡城 志奈 栗原中 1
11 廿日市市陸協B
  • 松本 萌恵 舟入高 1
  • 永野 友菜 大野東中 2
  • 家根原 優花 廿日市西高 2
  • 田畠 綾乃 大野東中 3
  • 加美 ことね 宮島工高 2
  • 柳瀬 凜香 大野東中 1
  • 平藤 菜々子  広島井口高 3
12 三原市体協B
  • 高橋 雪乃 世羅高 3
  • 平本 未奈 総合技術高 2
  • 西松 美紅 総合技術高 2
  • 武藤 水夏美 三原高 1
  • 土居 瑠南 三原高 1
  • 坂本 莉菜 三原五中 2
  • 惣田 凜 本郷中 1
  • 沖野 明莉 本郷中 1
13 福山市陸協A
  • 北村 愛 盈進高 3
  • 冨士谷 苑香 福山暁の星女高 2
  • 福田 桃香 神辺旭高 2
  • 木村 さくら 福山誠之館高 2
  • 甲斐 南咲 神辺旭高 1
  • 卜部 由莉香 福山城南中 2
  • 森 陽向 神辺東中 1
  • 竹本 さくら 大成館中 1
14 大竹市陸協
  • 越水 香菜美 (ふるさと出場) 関西外国語大 3
  • 池崎 愛里 舟入高 3
  • 池田 和香那 宮島工高 3
  • 中本 優花 廿日市西高 2
  • 白木 萌花 玖波中 3
  • 伊勢岡 悠 小方中 1
  • 黒杭 琴音 小方中 1
  • 山根 彩衣里 小方中 1
15 安芸郡陸協B
  • 濱本 愛香 皆実高 3
  • 湯淺 茉那美 皆実高 2
  • 西本 朋香 国際学院高 1
  • 兼本 春花 安芸南高 2
  • 西川 穂香 坂中 2
  • 桐木 光 熊野東中 2
  • 森内 夏美 海田中 3
16 安芸高田市体協
  • 喜多川 和美 安芸高田市陸協
  • 宇都宮 祐希 吉田高 3
  • 喜多川 楓 皆実高 2
  • 板木 萌生 高陽高 2
  • 栗栖 采里 吉田中 3
  • 小田 若菜 向原中 1
  • 吉川 真凜 高宮中 1
  • 六信 咲希 高宮中 1
17 三次市陸協
  • 和田 茉莉乃 広島修道大 3
  • 梶田 明日香 日彰館高 2
  • 大瀬戸 奏 日彰館高 2
  • 伊達 優希 日彰館高 1
  • 日高 里菜 塩町中 2
  • 下和田美々加 三次中 2
  • 小山 心嘉 塩町中 1
18 庄原市陸協
  • 竹島 暁代 庄原市陸協
  • 小林 藍 庄原格致高 1
  • 神田 真梨子 庄原格致高 1
  • 梶田 陽菜 庄原中 2
  • 竹明 穂乃花 庄原中 1
  • 永井 晴菜 庄原中 2
  • 荒木 綸 庄原中 1
19 竹原市陸協
  • 田中 菜央 忠海高 3
  • 濱本 佳那子 (ふるさと出場) 県立広島高 2
  • 松岡 菜都 広島文化学園大
  • 望月 紹美 広島国際大
  • 脇 ののか 竹原中 1
  • 高盛 葵 竹原中 1
  • 中野 愛 忠海中 1
  • 竪本 優 竹原市陸協
20 府中市体協
  • 児玉 真里子 (ふるさと出場) 福山市陸協
  • 菅波 南々子 府中高 2
  • 木村 優花 府中高 2
  • 多々納 琴音 府中高 1
  • 永地 由香里  上下中 2
  • 平田 鈴夏 府中一中 1
  • 横山 めぐみ 府中一中 1
21 東広島市陸協
  • 横田 知佳 広島大 M1
  • 造賀 麻里恵 世羅高 2
  • 中田 真優 世羅高 2
  • 藤倉 美和 世羅高 2
  • 神笠 知子 西条中 2
  • 大津 奈々 八本松中 1
  • 藤田 一花 八本松中 1
  • 中森 佳恵 西条農高 3
22 世羅陸協B
  • 真崎 遥 世羅高 1
  • 松本 結香 世羅高 1
  • 高本 実咲 世羅高 1
  • 友定 夏希(ふるさと出場) 三次高 1
  • 松浦 羽菜 世羅中 2
  • 中川 花菜 世羅西中 2
  • 豊田 愛菜 甲山中 1
23 福山市陸協B
  • 小林 千紘 福山誠之館高 2
  • 橋本 睦美 神辺旭高 2
  • 柏原 真 神辺旭高 1
  • 深野 詩 神辺旭高 2
  • 新田 日菜子 福山誠之館高 1
  • 尾関 夏希 福山東中 2
  • 池添 依吹 福山暁の星女中 1
  • 黒田 小乃実 福山城北中 1

関連記事