春季エコパ合同記録会 2017 結果速報

2017年3月25日(土) 小笠山総合運動公園静岡スタジアム

男子 100m (34組)

1組 結果(+0.8m)
  1.  10.79 鈴木 涼太 2 浜松工
  2.  11.13 松下 来樹 2 浜松工
  3.  11.24 曽根 拓実 2 桜丘
  4.  11.25 疋田 佳祐 2 新居
  5.  11.32 仲井 陽大 2 時習館
  6.  11.39 豊田 凌士 2 時習館
  7.  11.4 石神 明人 1 浜松工
  8.  11.76 堤 昴輝 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 小清水悠介 2 桜丘
2組 結果(+0.8m)
  1.  11.1 菅原 巧 1 磐田北
  2.  11.11 前橋 竣耶 2 豊川
  3.  11.45 岩永 豪 1 豊川
  4.  11.47 石原 翔 2 豊橋西
  5.  11.48 伊藤 翼 2 袋井商
  6.  11.57 佐藤 海翔 2 新居
    欠場 鈴木 良 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 久保田大斗 2 豊橋西
    欠場 筒井 幹太 2 豊川
3組 結果(+0.7m)
  1.  11.26 内山 響生 1 掛川工
  2.  11.39 伊藤 壱星 2 浜松湖東
  3.  11.54 林 佑亮 1 時習館
  4.  11.58 谷口 麗次 1 磐田北
  5.  11.67 後藤竜太郎 1 時習館
  6.  11.71 田原 弘基 2 豊川
    欠場 大場 稜斗 2 磐田南
    欠場 堀川ビトル 1 湖西
    欠場 金田 研吾 2 渥美農
4組 結果(+0.3m)
  1.  11.39 伊奈 颯太 1 豊川
  2.  11.44 平松 慧士 1 豊川
  3.  11.63 築地 由貴 1 磐田西
  4.  11.66 シルバヒロキ 2 磐田東
  5.  11.7 天野 颯大 1 豊橋南
  6.  11.74 坂上 弘明 2 豊橋西
  7.  11.82 佐々木章吾 1 浜松商
    欠場 林 龍也 2 蒲郡東
    欠場 河合 紀直 2 浜松工
5組 結果(+1.6m)
  1.  11.51 山内健太郎 1 豊橋東
  2.  11.51 原田 恵斗 2 新居
  3.  11.55 河合 大志 1 豊橋西
  4.  11.68 原田 雄太 1 浜松湖南
  5.  11.73 前田 朝陽 2 時習館
  6.  11.8 中村 優太 1 時習館
  7.  11.81 小山 航生 1 浜松商
    欠場 小谷 都吾 2 磐田西
    欠場 定盛 匡哉 1 豊橋南
6組 結果(-0.6m)
  1.  11.59 中澤新太郎 2 磐田西
  2.  11.65 加藤 雅樹 2 浜北西
  3.  11.77 河合 翔吾 2 豊橋南
  4.  11.78 船越 晴稀 2 浜北西
  5.  11.79 鈴木 良磨 2 国府
  6.  11.85 山口 海舟 1 国府
  7.  12.05 渡辺 大智 1 時習館
  8.  12.17 山田 将揮 2 成章
    欠場 倉田 拓武 1 浜松工
7組 結果(-1.6m)
  1.  11.78 三好 智貴 2 新居
  2.  11.79 大庭 知己 2 掛川工
  3.  11.9 鈴木 凪 2 浜松商
  4.  11.91 中能 聖矢 1 浜松湖東
  5.  11.93 長尾 康平 1 豊橋南
  6.  11.93 鈴木 琢海 2 成章
  7.  11.94 山内 竜也 2 新居
  8.  12.06 中澤 崚哉 1 国府
    欠場 河合 孝度 2 浜松南
8組 結果(-1.9m)
  1.  11.53 髙林 亘 2 浜松城北工
  2.  11.78 太田 健 1 浜松北
  3.  11.85 堀内 晴貴 1 磐田南
  4.  11.89 大江 晴貴 1 浜松湖東
  5.  11.95 島津 愛希 1 浜松工
  6.  12.1 市村 恵登 1 小笠
  7.  12.23 小林 直暉 2 浜北西
  8.  12.44 佐野アイス 2 横須賀
    欠場 戸田 和歩 2 豊橋商
9組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  11.82 石川 海士 1 新居
  2.  11.82 鈴木 啓功 1 時習館
  3.  11.84 増池 優斗 2 成章
  4.  11.88 井下 和輝 1 国府
  5.  11.92 渡邊 智紀 2 浜松南
  6.  12.01 鈴木 亮太 1 豊橋西
  7.  12.22 谷 勇汰 2 浜松城北工
    欠場 港 優喜 1 豊橋西
    欠場 寺田 文浩 1 豊橋西
10組 結果(+0.3m)
  1.  11.67 佐々木喜斗 2 浜松湖南
  2.  11.83 内藤 篤志 2 新城東
  3.  11.86 勝田 玲央 1 蒲郡東
  4.  11.96 鈴木 涼平 2 浜松城北工
  5.  12 大場 壮騎 1 磐田農
  6.  12.01 井之谷岳斗 1 遠江総合
  7.  12.06 上杉 大輝 2 浜松城北工
  8.  12.16 谷中 壱成 1 浜松湖南
    欠場 尾崎 舜弥 2 豊橋東
11組 結果(+0.5m)
  1.  11.68 宮田 優多 1 豊橋東
  2.  11.77 花田 雄飛 1 時習館
  3.  11.8 飯田 喜大 2 豊橋東
  4.  11.88 世田 丈貴 2 浜松南
  5.  11.89 山本 孝哉 1 新居
  6.  11.92 芳松 聖矢 2 小笠
  7.  12.03 大羽 一輝 2 時習館
  8.  12.27 高氏 柊真 2 佐久間
    欠場 池田 幸誠 2 掛川西
12組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  11.64 弓岡 竜治 1 磐田南
  2.  11.77 尾藤皓太朗 1 時習館
  3.  11.87 長谷川佑樹 2 袋井商
  4.  11.9 柴田 樹 2 浜松工
  5.  11.96 新井 龍哉 2 磐田西
  6.  11.99 佐藤 蓮 1 袋井高
  7.  11.99 石島 帆高 1 浜松工
    欠場 古田 祥大 1 袋井高
    欠場 加藤 宏隆 2 磐田西
13組 結果(+0.4m)
  1.  11.64 香取 直樹 2 磐田南
  2.  11.83 伊藤 連太 1 浜北西
  3.  11.9 酒井壮太郎 2 小笠
  4.  11.96 湯本 龍治 2 磐田南
  5.  11.98 石橋 翔 2 浜北西
  6.  11.99 桒原 啓佑 2 磐田東
  7.  12.3 小池 良将 1 浜松城北工
    欠場 髙木 一真 2 袋井高
    欠場 岡田 彬史 2 浜松南
14組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  11.59 遠山 暖 1 国府
  2.  11.79 笠木 亮汰 2 掛川西
  3.  11.87 服部 葵 1 磐田南
  4.  12.01 三島 孝夫 2 磐田北
  5.  12.25 倉澤 直也 2 磐田西
  6.  12.26 久野 佑誠 2 袋井商
  7.  12.37 伊藤 開斗 1 佐久間
  8.  12.5 鶴見 雅弥 1 桜丘
    欠場 江本 天 2 横須賀
15組 結果(-0.8m)
  1.  11.79 杉山 航基 1 成章
  2.  11.84 秋山 航 1 浜松南
  3.  11.91 三間 大輝 1 浜松北
  4.  12.01 太田 裕也 1 成章
  5.  12.11 谷川 大翔 1 浜北西
  6.  12.26 根本 卓弥 1 浜北西
  7.  12.27 浦野 元希 1 小笠
  8.  12.49 宮武 佑大 1 浜松北
    欠場 高塚 雄太 1 浜北西
16組 結果(-1.0m)
  1.  12.08 森山 輝 1 横須賀
  2.  12.21 宮木 貴也 1 佐久間
  3.  12.33 鳥居 太樹 1 磐田農
  4.  12.36 細谷 勇太 2 袋井高
  5.  12.6 眞田 凌 1 桜丘
  6.  12.73 松浦 悠太 2 掛川西
  7.  12.79 梅澤 彪 1 桜丘
    欠場 佐々木優也 1 遠江総合
    欠場 谷口 駿 2 桜丘
17組 結果(-0.1m)
  1.  12.01 榑林 大記 2 浜松工
  2.  12.09 中山 有馬 2 袋井商
  3.  12.13 山口 大翔 1 浜松湖東
  4.  12.26 飯田 将大 2 浜松湖東
  5.  13.84 森 創太 1 浜松工
    欠場 鈴木 脩司 1 浜北西
    欠場 松下正太郎 2 袋井高
    欠場 大庭 早翔 2 袋井高
    欠場 鈴木 保貴 2 磐田西
18組 結果(+1.8m)
  1.  11.87 小野田 颯 2 掛川工
  2.  11.94 朝倉 匠 1 掛川西
  3.  11.98 大橋 侑悟 1 成章
  4.  12.05 戸塚 頼也 2 小笠
  5.  12.15 伊藤 優利 1 掛川西
  6.  12.19 山﨑 弘貴 2 湖西
  7.  12.22 丸山 達也 2 掛川工
  8.  12.41 鈴木 雅哉 2 天竜
    欠場 鈴木 涼 2 浜松北
19組 結果(+1.5m)
  1.  11.82 大貫 夏緒 1 新居
  2.  11.82 蒲谷 拓巳 1 袋井高
  3.  11.98 ルイスウイチ 2 浜松湖南
  4.  12.07 松井 甚 2 浜松湖南
  5.  12.18 石川 玲央 1 袋井商
  6.  12.19 岡部 光志 1 磐田農
  7.  12.2 宮下 裕光 2 磐田北
  8.  12.25 鈴木 悠太 2 小坂井
    欠場 内田 光亮 2 掛川西
20組 結果(-0.3m)
  1.  11.99 植平 凌矢 2 浜松湖南
  2.  12.16 高橋 稜人 2 新城東
  3.  12.23 佐原 悠太 1 豊橋南
  4.  12.29 福井 秀斗 1 成章
  5.  12.37 黒田 純平 2 浜松湖南
  6.  12.4 福田 有理 1 豊丘
  7.  12.5 山本 貴玄 1 小坂井
  8.  12.58 中村 聡宏 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 河田 玲 2 掛川工
21組 結果(+0.3m)
  1.  11.96 三井 涼太 2 浜松工
  2.  12.06 松井 亮磨 2 新居
  3.  12.16 菅沼秀太郎 2 新城東
  4.  12.16 髙林 直人 1 浜松城北工
  5.  12.25 須和部桂渡 1 浜松城北工
  6.  12.27 馬渕 佑弥 1 袋井商
  7.  12.42 近藤 祐太 1 磐田南
  8.  12.69 福田 凌也 1 浜松商
    欠場 渡邉 公基 2 小坂井
22組 結果(0.0m)
  1.  12.07 土谷 涼 1 新城東
  2.  12.11 大内 敦史 1 豊橋東
  3.  12.19 白岩 貴太 2 掛川西
  4.  12.24 神田 宗樹 1 浜松湖南
  5.  12.44 榊原 悠 1 掛川西
  6.  12.61 廣岡 愛斗 2 遠江総合
  7.  12.62 渡會 淳 1 渥美農
  8.  13.06 大場 優槻 1 遠江総合
    欠場 竹腰 尋 1 渥美農
23組 結果(+0.4m)
  1.  11.76 髙塚 健辰 1 袋井高
  2.  12.16 馬渕 浩弥 1 袋井商
  3.  12.19 水掛 巧 2 新居
  4.  12.28 西田 敦貴 2 成章
  5.  12.35 太田 和樹 1 磐田北
  6.  12.89 中村 琳 2 福江
  7.  13.31 松下 佳流 2 天竜
    欠場 角貝 幸輝 1 浜松南
    欠場 彦坂 一輝 2 磐田西
24組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  11.87 山﨑 拓哉 3 磐田東
  2.  11.93 有海 楓 1 小笠
  3.  11.93 宇佐美元洋 1 小笠
  4.  11.95 金子 雅治 1 磐田南
  5.  12.07 山下 大樹 2 渥美農
  6.  12.34 伊藤 剛 1 豊橋東
  7.  12.36 松島 真也 1 掛川工
  8.  12.6 長村 栞土 1 小坂井
  9.  12.94 渡部 空 1 渥美農
25組 結果(-0.4m)
  1.  12.23 永井 陽生 1 袋井高
  2.  12.42 佐々木貴章 1 磐田南
  3.  12.46 河合 弘樹 1 成章
  4.  12.52 伊達 太一 2 磐田南
  5.  12.53 中川 駿 2 豊橋商
  6.  12.65 佐藤 大地 1 袋井商
  7.  12.72 池本 大紀 2 掛川工
    欠場 恒安 海里 1 桜丘
    欠場 松永 崇 1 横須賀
26組 結果(-2.4m)
  1.  12.5 伊地 千泰 1 袋井高
  2.  12.61 堀 光太郎 2 掛川西
  3.  12.69 森岡 大和 1 磐田北
  4.  12.7 鈴木 嶺 2 掛川工
  5.  12.75 大石 峻也 1 袋井高
  6.  13.02 鈴木 礼真 1 袋井商
  7.  13.17 河合希昇 2 浜松江之島
    欠場 平春 瞬 1 蒲郡東
    欠場 菅沼 欣也 2 桜丘
27組 結果(-0.9m)
  1.  12.63 大嶋 俊輝 2 浜松江之島
  2.  12.71 緒方 空哉 2 渥美農
  3.  12.77 芹澤 祐磨 2 浜松北
  4.  12.82 鈴木 康太 1 天竜
  5.  12.94 薩摩 岳斗 1 浜松城北工
  6.  12.95 菅沼 大泰 1 豊橋西
  7.  13.2 松田 龍弥 1 小坂井
    欠場 仲田 敬祐 1 豊橋東
    欠場 林田 真臣 1 浜松城北工
28組 結果(+0.5m)
  1.  12.11 岩本 遼 1 磐田南
  2.  12.42 袴田 幸侑 1 浜松北
  3.  12.53 大村 宏輝 1 横須賀
  4.  12.6 河合 航 1 豊橋東
  5.  12.76 鈴木 爽太 1 湖西
  6.  12.89 楠 士龍 1 佐久間
  7.  13.26 豊田 祐也 2 湖西
  8.  13.63 伊藤 彰英 1 天竜
    欠場 進士耀一朗 2 掛川西
29組 結果(-1.3m)
  1.  12.37 寺田 竜都 1 新居
  2.  12.51 金原 良也 1 磐田北
  3.  12.53 丹羽 陸人 2 掛川西
  4.  12.68 寺田 大貴 1 新居
  5.  12.77 高木隆之介 1 豊橋南
  6.  12.78 小畑 鋭斗 1 磐田北
  7.  12.82 浅井佳舞人 1 湖西
  8.  13.1 清水 颯人 1 小笠
    欠場 田村 徹 1 浜松北
30組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  12.73 寺田 裕也 1 横須賀
  2.  12.76 古澤 杏祐 2 浜松修学舎
  3.  12.76 伊熊 遥人 1 浜松工
  4.  12.98 中村 平良 2 渥美農
  5.  12.98 石田 滉介 2 湖西
  6.  13 中村 大悟 1 磐田東中
  7.  13.4 原田 玲亜 2 豊丘
  8.  14.17 江塚 翔輝 1 袋井商
    欠場 佐藤 鴻 2 浜松湖南
31組 結果(+1.4m)
  1.  12.62 石井 湧真 1 新居
  2.  12.74 瀧川 須晴 1 小坂井
  3.  12.87 佐藤 和樹 2 渥美農
  4.  13.02 伊藤 哲也 2 豊橋東
  5.  13.32 中島 海人 2 湖西
  6.  13.55 平賀 昴樹 2 佐久間
    欠場 大島 賢也 2 掛川工
    欠場 八木 泰地 1 掛川西
32組 結果(+0.7m)
  1.  11.82 池田 篤志 1 袋井高
  2.  12.67 柴田 隼佑 1 豊丘
  3.  12.78 神谷 展汰 1 新居
  4.  12.94 横山 大貴 1 新居
  5.  13.01 伊藤 恭人 2 湖西
  6.  13.11 内田 潤 1 新居
  7.  13.24 落合 真嗣 1 掛川工
  8.  14.35 醍醐 雅也 1 新居
33組 結果(+0.9m)
  1.  12.8 関 教高 1 掛川工
  2.  13.07 金原 佑磨 2 磐田東
  3.  13.13 鈴木 翔太 3 浜松修学舎
  4.  13.15 鈴木 誠也 1 渥美農
  5.  13.17 中野 秀哉 1 小坂井
  6.  13.19 牧野 雄太 1 小坂井
  7.  13.53 松阪 秀利 2 湖西
  8.  13.79 坂田 啓輔 2 横須賀
34組 結果(-0.3m)
  1.  12.26 樗木 浩人 1 小笠
  2.  13.44 渡辺 卓磨 2 浜松修学舎
  3.  13.56 佐藤 隆宏 1 掛川工
  4.  15.92 松下 裕汰 中3 浜松修学舎中
    欠場 山田 駿太 2 掛川西
    欠場 鈴木 貴也 2 浜松修学舎
    欠場 平川 和志 2 掛川西
    欠場 牧野 拓真 3 浜松修学舎

男子 100m 総合

  1.  10.79(+0.8) 鈴木 涼太 2 浜松工
  2.  11.10(+0.8) 菅原 巧 1 磐田北
  3.  11.11(+0.8) 前橋 竣耶 2 豊川
  4.  11.13(+0.8) 松下 来樹 2 浜松工
  5.  11.24(+0.8) 曽根 拓実 2 桜丘
  6.  11.25(+0.8) 疋田 佳祐 2 新居
  7.  11.26(+0.7) 内山 響生 1 掛川工
  8.  11.32(+0.8) 仲井 陽大 2 時習館

男子 400m (22組)

1組 結果
  1.  48.62 前橋 竣耶 2 豊川
  2.  50.24 小清水悠介 2 桜丘
  3.  51.32 光松 修平 2 成章
  4.  52 増池 優斗 2 成章
  5.  52.15 筒井 航佑 1 時習館
  6.  52.49 石橋 翔 2 浜北西
    欠場 小林 直暉 2 浜北西
    欠場 尾崎 舜弥 2 豊橋東
    欠場 川口 拓人 2 豊橋南
2組 結果
  1.  50.78 山内健太郎 1 豊橋東
  2.  51.65 冨田 弘太 2 成章
  3.  51.94 加藤 雅樹 2 浜北西
  4.  52.02 菅沼秀太郎 2 新城東
  5.  52.59 鈴木 琢海 2 成章
  6.  52.87 小谷 都吾 2 磐田西
  7.  53.83 石原 翔 2 豊橋西
    欠場 久保田大斗 2 豊橋西
    欠場 定盛 匡哉 1 豊橋南
3組 結果
  1.  50.32 安達 太陽 2 蒲郡東
  2.  51.16 伊藤 翼 2 袋井商
  3.  51.51 中山 有馬 2 袋井商
  4.  51.62 谷口 麗次 1 磐田北
  5.  51.87 尾藤皓太朗 1 時習館
  6.  52.09 菅沼 欣也 2 桜丘
  7.  53.11 山田 将揮 2 成章
  8.  53.27 谷口 駿 2 桜丘
    欠場 山田 裕斗 1 浜松南
4組 結果
  1.  51.61 井下 和輝 1 国府
  2.  52 大場 稜斗 2 磐田南
  3.  52.13 鳥山 由真 2 時習館
  4.  52.7 前田 朝陽 2 時習館
  5.  52.91 三島 孝夫 2 磐田北
  6.  52.92 太田 健 1 浜松北
  7.  53.23 河合 大志 1 豊橋西
    欠場 夏目寛太郎 1 豊川
    欠場 三好 智貴 2 新居
5組 結果
  1.  51.32 神谷 尚杜 1 浜松商
  2.  51.91 宮田 優多 1 豊橋東
  3.  52.11 島津 愛希 1 浜松工
  4.  52.23 杉山 航基 1 成章
  5.  52.99 山下 大樹 2 渥美農
  6.  53.18 谷川 大翔 1 浜北西
  7.  53.55 植平 凌矢 2 浜松湖南
  8.  53.85 菅沼 侑大 1 豊橋商
    欠場 河野 竜也 2 浜北西
6組 結果
  1.  52.27 豊田 凌士 2 時習館
  2.  52.78 鈴木 啓功 1 時習館
  3.  52.78 鈴木 優樹 2 新居
  4.  52.97 德本 誠也 1 小笠
  5.  54.08 望月 達郎 2 磐田南
  6.  54.17 後藤竜太郎 1 時習館
  7.  55.23 長谷川佑樹 2 袋井商
    欠場 金田 研吾 2 渥美農
    欠場 勝田 玲央 1 蒲郡東
7組 結果
  1.  53.37 山口 大翔 1 浜松湖東
  2.  54.44 石川 玲央 1 袋井商
  3.  54.58 伊藤 連太 1 浜北西
  4.  54.75 久野 佑誠 2 袋井商
  5.  56.72 河合 翔吾 2 豊橋南
  6.  58.07 ルイスウイチ 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 港 優喜 1 豊橋西
    欠場 大久保信哉 1 浜松南
    欠場 鈴木 亮太 1 豊橋西
8組 結果
  1.  54.25 外山 裕陽 1 浜松湖東
  2.  54.89 堀内 晴貴 1 磐田南
  3.  55 長尾 康平 1 豊橋南
  4.  55.18 大塚 隆真 2 時習館
  5.  55.66 緒方 空哉 2 渥美農
  6.  56.36 土谷 涼 1 新城東
  7.  57.32 有川 和樹 1 鹿島学園浜松
  8.  57.48 佐野アイス 2 横須賀
  9.  59.65 大橋 侑悟 1 成章
9組 結果
  1.  53.89 菅沼 心 2 浜松工
  2.  54.05 太田 裕也 1 成章
  3.  54.19 河邉 正士 1 渥美農
  4.  54.51 岡本 康生 2 袋井高
  5.  54.71 湯本 龍治 2 磐田南
  6.  54.93 倉澤 直也 2 磐田西
  7.  55.59 西山 友稀 2 時習館
  8.  56.91 飯田 将大 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 齋竹 隆作 1 豊橋東
10組 結果
  1.  53.62 高橋 稜人 2 新城東
  2.  54.51 坂東 昂樹 1 浜松商
  3.  54.61 丸山 諒 1 時習館
  4.  55.72 シルバヒロキ 2 磐田東
  5.  57 馬渕 浩弥 1 袋井商
  6.  57.52 馬渕 佑弥 1 袋井商
  7.  58.03 彦坂 成哉 2 小坂井
    欠場 中村 至玖 1 豊橋東
    欠場 香取 直樹 2 磐田南
11組 結果
  1.  54.26 曽根 拓実 2 桜丘
  2.  55.88 内藤 篤志 2 新城東
  3.  55.91 谷中 壱成 1 浜松湖南
  4.  55.91 黒飛 翔 2 蒲郡東
  5.  55.95 樗木 浩人 1 小笠
  6.  56.49 中野 聖優 2 蒲郡東
  7.  56.68 鈴木 健生 2 豊丘
  8.  57.06 河原崎統史 1 遠江総合
    欠場 小澤 蓮 1 掛川工
12組 結果
  1.  54.15 花田 雄飛 1 時習館
  2.  54.88 山本 孝哉 1 新居
  3.  56 戸塚 頼也 2 小笠
  4.  56.16 伊達 太一 2 磐田南
  5.  57.49 齋藤 稜晃 1 時習館
  6.  58.37 小畑 鋭斗 1 磐田北
    欠場 新井 龍哉 2 磐田西
    欠場 水掛 巧 2 新居
    欠場 河合 弘樹 1 成章
13組 結果
  1.  55.12 大内 敦史 1 豊橋東
  2.  55.72 村田 彬 1 豊橋東
  3.  56.64 大澤 孝典 2 掛川工
  4.  58.46 松下 佳流 2 天竜
  5.  58.83 諸田 温人 1 浜松北
  6.  59.54 紅林 主税 2 湖西
  7.  1:02.22 天野 颯大 1 豊橋南
    欠場 仲田 敬祐 1 豊橋東
    欠場 森 幸将 1 国府
14組 結果
  1.  55.29 髙林 亘 2 浜松城北工
  2.  55.51 髙津 佑太 2 豊丘
  3.  56.41 小池 代時 1 浜松商
  4.  56.66 小山 高輝 1 豊丘
  5.  56.75 川崎 敦郎 1 磐田南
  6.  57.56 佐藤 大地 1 袋井商
  7.  58.58 鈴木 礼真 1 袋井商
    欠場 中井 紘平 2 渥美農
    欠場 中西 圭吾 2 小坂井
15組 結果
  1.  53.11 原田 雄太 1 浜松湖南
  2.  56.53 鈴木 凪 2 浜松商
  3.  56.81 伊藤 剛 1 豊橋東
  4.  57.17 右島 滉基 1 浜北西
  5.  57.43 渡部 空 1 渥美農
  6.  58.56 有海 楓 1 小笠
    欠場 伊藤 哲也 2 豊橋東
    欠場 宮武 佑大 1 浜松北
    欠場 田村 徹 1 浜松北
16組 結果
  1.  55.51 芳松 聖矢 2 小笠
  2.  56.05 児玉 賢哉 1 小笠
  3.  57.7 伊藤 雅人 1 豊橋西
  4.  57.93 岩本 遼 1 磐田南
  5.  58.26 金丸 佳寛 1 横須賀
  6.  58.86 伊藤 海斗 2 磐田農
  7.  1:00.50 松下 真己 2 豊橋西
    欠場 山本龍之介 2 小笠
    欠場 三間 大輝 1 浜松北
17組 結果
  1.  55.49 佐々木貴章 1 磐田南
  2.  58.1 佐原 悠太 1 豊橋南
  3.  58.88 兼松 晃良 1 小坂井
  4.  59.24 加藤 巧朗 2 横須賀
  5.  1:00.25 北村 大地 1 豊橋西
  6.  1:00.36 眞田 凌 1 桜丘
  7.  1:04.12 江塚 翔輝 1 袋井商
    欠場 葉山 瑞貴 1 渥美農
    欠場 竹腰 尋 1 渥美農
18組 結果
  1.  55.23 田嶋 俊太 1 豊丘
  2.  57.4 鈴木 康太 1 天竜
  3.  58.98 渡會 淳 1 渥美農
  4.  59.89 西野 翔太 2 掛川西
  5.  1:00.20 今村 直人 2 掛川西
  6.  1:00.57 関 教高 1 掛川工
  7.  1:02.35 森山 輝 1 横須賀
    欠場 佐藤 友哉 1 湖西
19組 結果
  1.  56.64 恩田 瑠人 3 浜松修学舎
  2.  57.68 牧野 晃介 1 小坂井
  3.  58.22 横山 智也 1 袋井高
  4.  58.8 上村 悠太 1 湖西
  5.  59.52 近藤 優馬 2 桜丘
    欠場 小林 真之 1 桜丘
    欠場 古田 祥大 1 袋井高
    欠場 伊地 千泰 1 袋井高
20組 結果
  1.  57.52 松永 崇 1 横須賀
  2.  57.68 黒田 純平 2 浜松湖南
  3.  57.95 平澤 勇地 1 天竜
  4.  58.35 浦野 元希 1 小笠
  5.  59.78 梅澤 彪 1 桜丘
  6.  1:01.32 寺田 裕也 1 横須賀
  7.  1:01.92 ブイクオック タイ 2 小笠
    欠場 木村 悦司 2 渥美農
21組 結果
  1.  58.22 鈴木 翔 2 桜丘
  2.  58.62 大石 峻也 1 袋井高
  3.  1:00.95 鶴見 雅弥 1 桜丘
  4.  1:01.87 鈴木 雅哉 2 天竜
  5.  1:02.36 尾﨑 永典 1 豊橋西
  6.  1:02.68 八木 亮太 1 袋井高
  7.  1:03.97 伊藤 彰英 1 天竜
    欠場 岡田 昇大 2 桜丘
22組 結果
  1.  58.29 鈴木 翔太 3 浜松修学舎
  2.  59.17 高木隆之介 1 豊橋南
  3.  1:02.58 流森マツヨシ 1 福江
  4.  1:04.52 坂田 啓輔 2 横須賀
  5.  1:05.64 白井 克季 1 小坂井
  6.  1:06.09 中村 慎吾 1 桜丘
  7.  1:06.44 金原 佑磨 2 磐田東
    欠場 鈴木 義将 2 遠江総合

男子 400m 総合

  1.  48.62 前橋 竣耶 2 豊川
  2.  50.24 小清水悠介 2 桜丘
  3.  50.32 安達 太陽 2 蒲郡東
  4.  50.78 山内健太郎 1 豊橋東
  5.  51.16 伊藤 翼 2 袋井商
  6.  51.32 神谷 尚杜 1 浜松商
  7.  51.32 光松 修平 2 成章
  8.  51.51 中山 有馬 2 袋井商

男子 1500m (7組)

1組 結果
  1.  4:03.04 筒井 航佑 1 時習館
  2.  4:07.21 高田 耀二 2 時習館
  3.  4:08.76 田中 蒼大 2 時習館
  4.  4:10.28 近藤幸太郎 1 豊川工
  5.  4:15.18 安達 太陽 2 蒲郡東
  6.  4:15.52 佐々木 伸 1 時習館
  7.  4:16.21 片桐 健輔 2 時習館
  8.  4:16.41 村松 岳 2 袋井高
  9.  4:16.64 林 亮吾 1 浜松湖東
  10.  4:16.96 町田 匠 2 浜北西
  11.  4:17.70 森下 峻 1 浜松工
  12.  4:18.27 倉淵 大輔 2 新城東
  13.  4:20.17 杉浦 伸明 2 時習館
  14.  4:21.59 上田 尚聖 1 横須賀
  15.  4:22.69 北村 優真 2 浜松湖東
  16.  4:22.79 森下 翔琉 2 豊川工
  17.  4:24.41 平野 巧真 2 掛川西
  18.  4:25.48 川村 航太 2 豊橋東
  19.  4:31.37 熊木 修平 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 小山 侑紀 2 豊川工
    欠場 小出 雄大 2 浜北西
    欠場 鈴木 秀哉 1 時習館
    欠場 小木 稜平 2 浜松湖東
2組 結果
  1.  4:16.14 宮瀬 陸 1 豊丘
  2.  4:19.32 奥村 太揮 1 豊橋東
  3.  4:19.39 清水 康介 2 豊橋南
  4.  4:20.42 高矢 晴希 1 浜北西
  5.  4:20.58 鈴木 康平 2 浜松湖南
  6.  4:20.89 足立 滉太 2 浜松北
  7.  4:21.12 右島 滉基 1 浜北西
  8.  4:22.84 本多創一郎 2 時習館
  9.  4:24.50 粂田 晃佑 1 掛川西
  10.  4:25.84 杉原 寛紀 2 豊橋南
  11.  4:26.37 谷野 健太 2 磐田西
  12.  4:28.02 木村 文哉 2 浜北西
  13.  4:28.38 山田 駿太 2 掛川西
  14.  4:28.49 鈴木 悠斗 2 時習館
  15.  4:29.34 足立 愛斗 2 浜北西
  16.  4:32.41 野村 尚平 1 浜松北
  17.  4:33.31 新島 辰弥 2 磐田南
  18.  4:36.23 佐々木凌雅 2 佐久間
  19.  4:39.32 西村 郁海 2 成章
  20.  4:42.48 森下 拓哉 1 桜丘
    欠場 鈴木 健斗 2 時習館
    欠場 南出 悠希 2 浜北西
    欠場 德本 誠也 1 小笠
3組 結果
  1.  4:17.86 古橋 直哉 2 浜松湖南
  2.  4:19.34 宮内 裕生 1 豊橋東
  3.  4:22.60 鈴木 健太 1 浜北西
  4.  4:23.59 柴田 絢亮 1 時習館
  5.  4:25.72 笹竹 陽希 1 浜北西
  6.  4:25.89 弘中 翔大 1 浜松湖東
  7.  4:26.72 宮本 翔平 1 浜松湖東
  8.  4:28.05 本多 敬典 1 浜松湖南
  9.  4:28.41 牧野 泰知 2 豊橋商
  10.  4:28.77 森本 廉弥 2 掛川西
  11.  4:28.89 菅沼 健祐 2 国府
  12.  4:29.47 金丸 佳寛 1 横須賀
  13.  4:32.66 木村 悦司 2 渥美農
  14.  4:33.30 岩月 敬太 2 国府
  15.  4:33.99 生熊 克海 2 浜松湖東
  16.  4:37.24 八木 柊太 1 豊丘
  17.  4:37.62 江頭 真悟 2 遠江総合
  18.  4:40.21 鈴木 崇司 2 磐田西
  19.  4:42.08 中山 佑朔 2 浜松南
    欠場 後藤 功樹 1 時習館
    欠場 岡本 颯真 2 掛川工
    欠場 松芝 遼 2 成章
    欠場 山本 巽 2 浜松城北工
4組 結果
  1.  4:25.07 菅沼 航大 1 新城東
  2.  4:25.41 岩澤 賢悟 1 浜松湖東
  3.  4:26.09 髙井俊太朗 1 浜松北
  4.  4:28.18 髙橋 瞭太 2 小坂井
  5.  4:28.43 岩川 祐介 1 浜北西
  6.  4:30.24 髙橋祐貴哉 2 新居
  7.  4:32.70 冨田 尚希 2 浜松北
  8.  4:33.05 佐野 雄大 2 小坂井
  9.  4:34.10 伊藤 雅人 1 豊橋西
  10.  4:37.53 岩倉 巧 2 浜松湖東
  11.  4:40.60 坂本 隼輔 1 掛川西
  12.  4:42.05 加藤 巧朗 2 横須賀
  13.  4:46.00 大石 航翼 1 浜北西
  14.  4:47.67 市瀬 皓也豊川工
  15.  4:51.72 服部 弘也 3 浜松修学舎
  16.  4:54.23 松下 真己 2 豊橋西
    欠場 熊崎 開斗 1 豊丘
    欠場 山本龍之介 2 小笠
    欠場 鈴木 大祐 1 豊橋西
    欠場 鈴木 和樹 3 浜松修学舎
    欠場 大澤 孝典 2 掛川工
    欠場 伊藤 清孝 2 小坂井
    欠場 土屋 澪央 1 袋井高
5組 結果
  1.  4:30.03 河野竜太郎 2 豊橋商
  2.  4:31.40 北村 大地 1 豊橋西
  3.  4:32.30 山下 滋映 1 浜松湖東
  4.  4:35.60 河合 新太 2 浜松湖南
  5.  4:36.94 及部 蓮人 2 湖西
  6.  4:37.30 兼松 晃良 1 小坂井
  7.  4:38.73 萩原 愛弥 1 横須賀
  8.  4:46.06 葉山 瑞貴 1 渥美農
  9.  4:47.70 兼藤 凌多 1 磐田北
  10.  4:49.13 山下 諒真 1 浜北西
  11.  4:49.15 守屋 知 1 佐久間
  12.  4:49.29 山崎 五大 2 横須賀
  13.  4:51.24 小田 頼知 1 磐田西
  14.  4:51.89 鈴木 啓介 2 豊橋商
  15.  4:53.30 松永 和樹 2 鹿島学園浜松
  16.  5:09.57 大石 健悟 1 掛川西
  17.  5:12.75 中村 慎吾 1 桜丘
    欠場 白井 龍人 2 渥美農
    欠場 金子 竜也 1 小坂井
    欠場 原 佳樹 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 伊東 哲治 2 蒲郡東
    欠場 照井 謙 1 掛川西
6組 結果
  1.  4:34.46 紅林 主税 2 湖西
  2.  4:39.40 黒田 辰弥 1 新城東
  3.  4:44.44 松島 龍五 2 磐田北
  4.  4:44.78 橋本 蒼生 1 浜北西
  5.  4:45.96 白井 翔 2 湖西
  6.  4:46.19 河口 祐利 1 新居
  7.  4:48.09 宮﨑 大暉 1 浜松湖南
  8.  4:48.37 朝倉 夕稀 1 豊丘
  9.  4:49.88 尾﨑 永典 1 豊橋西
  10.  4:50.10 小澤 蓮 1 掛川工
  11.  4:50.33 富部 佑真 2 天竜
  12.  4:50.62 佐藤 友哉 1 湖西
  13.  4:51.40 長田 陸 1 天竜
  14.  4:52.18 中村 健真 2 遠江総合
  15.  4:54.21 清水 喬生 2 掛川工
  16.  4:54.53 谷口 徹 1 常葉菊川
  17.  5:00.89 中村 海斗 1 遠江総合
  18.  5:16.24 田邊 風汰 1 新居
    欠場 牧野 晃介 1 小坂井
    欠場 水野 翔太 2 磐田北
    欠場 中川 祐希 1 磐田東
    欠場 竹内 慎吾 1 桜丘
7組 結果
  1.  4:36.62 真木 千遼 1 豊橋南
  2.  4:44.03 兼松 泰良 1 豊丘
  3.  4:44.05 中谷 建太 1 浜松城北工
  4.  4:45.82 三村 昌也 3 浜松修学舎
  5.  4:46.83 岩本 崚 3 浜松修学舎
  6.  4:50.99 竹内 弥尋 2 磐田東
  7.  4:51.14 石井 尚樹 1 浜松湖東
  8.  4:52.56 田中 康貴 1 渥美農
  9.  4:53.58 松川 了 1 豊丘
  10.  4:58.48 白井 遼 1 湖西
  11.  4:58.94 中川 祥晴 1 湖西
  12.  4:59.25 ブイクオック タイ 2 小笠
  13.  4:59.91 半田 柊二 1 浜北西
  14.  5:01.43 鈴木 浩介 1 袋井高
  15.  5:09.61 小池 真輝 2 磐田北
  16.  5:26.70 田中 佳暉 2 浜松城北工
    欠場 鈴木 翔 2 桜丘
    欠場 佐藤 隼 2 浜松城北工
    欠場 伊藤健一郎 1 浜松南
    欠場 岡田 昇大 2 桜丘
    欠場 冨田 滉竜 2 浜松修学舎
    欠場 白井 克季 1 小坂井

男子 1500m 総合

  1.  4:03.04 筒井 航佑 1 時習館
  2.  4:07.21 高田 耀二 2 時習館
  3.  4:08.76 田中 蒼大 2 時習館
  4.  4:10.28 近藤幸太郎 1 豊川工
  5.  4:15.18 安達 太陽 2 蒲郡東
  6.  4:15.52 佐々木 伸 1 時習館
  7.  4:16.14 宮瀬 陸 1 豊丘
  8.  4:16.21 片桐 健輔 2 時習館

男子 400mH[0.914m] (4組)

1組 結果
  1.  54.71 伊奈 颯太 1 豊川
  2.  57.35 市村 恵登 1 小笠
  3.  57.8 光松 修平 2 成章
    欠場 鈴木 保貴 2 磐田西
    欠場 加藤 雅樹 2 浜北西
    欠場 川口 拓人 2 豊橋南
    欠場 木下 英亮 2 豊橋南
    欠場 冨田 弘太 2 成章
2組 結果
  1.  58.83 坂梨 堅亮 2 浜松湖南
  2.  59.45 倉田 拓武 1 浜松工
  3.  59.58 飯田 喜大 2 豊橋東
  4.  1:00.22 水野 里紀 1 豊川
  5.  1:01.66 今田 蓮太 2 成章
  6.  1:02.17 岡部 光志 1 磐田農
  7.  1:05.72 有川 和樹 1 鹿島学園浜松
    欠場 河合 紀直 2 浜松工
3組 結果
  1.  1:01.48 中村 颯太 1 小坂井
  2.  1:01.75 河邉 正士 1 渥美農
  3.  1:03.31 中西 圭吾 2 小坂井
  4.  1:04.94 金原 良也 1 磐田北
  5.  1:05.03 平澤 勇地 1 天竜
  6.  1:06.51 宇佐美元洋 1 小笠
  7.  1:09.36 森田 隼矢 2 時習館
    欠場 中井 紘平 2 渥美農
4組 結果
  1.  1:02.69 小林 真之 1 桜丘
  2.  1:03.00 久野龍之介 1 掛川工
  3.  1:03.47 伊藤 想 1 掛川西
  4.  1:05.04 諸田 温人 1 浜松北
  5.  1:06.19 近藤 優馬 2 桜丘
  6.  1:06.59 森岡 大和 1 磐田北
  7.  1:07.13 森下 拓哉 1 桜丘
  8.  1:10.10 下島 慶太 2 掛川工

男子 400mH 総合

  1.  54.71 伊奈 颯太 1 豊川
  2.  57.35 市村 恵登 1 小笠
  3.  57.8 光松 修平 2 成章
  4.  58.83 坂梨 堅亮 2 浜松湖南
  5.  59.45 倉田 拓武 1 浜松工
  6.  59.58 飯田 喜大 2 豊橋東
  7.  1:00.22 水野 里紀 1 豊川
  8.  1:01.48 中村 颯太 1 小坂井

男子 3000mSC[0.914m] (2組)

1組 結果
  1.  9:44.05 白井 航平 2 豊橋東
  2.  9:44.36 鈴木 寛大 2 浜松工
  3.  9:55.00 星野 晴紀 2 小坂井
  4.  9:56.45 白澤 玲二 2 新居
  5.  10:00.51 真野 翔太 1 成章
  6.  10:03.44 足立 滉太 2 浜松北
  7.  10:17.72 髙井俊太朗 1 浜松北
  8.  10:18.97 鈴木晴之進 1 浜北西
  9.  10:28.94 中道 大暉 1 浜松工
  10.  10:30.87 増田 峻大 1 豊川工
  11.  10:33.58 太田 雄大 2 浜松工
  12.  10:43.89 太田 郁也 2 袋井高
  13.  10:50.32 片桐 健輔 2 時習館
  14.  11:05.19 曽根龍之介 2 浜松工
    欠場 粂田 晃佑 1 掛川西
    欠場 田中 蒼大 2 時習館
    欠場 小山 侑紀 2 豊川工
2組 結果
  1.  10:36.64 栗林 健人 1 掛川工
  2.  10:54.29 内山龍之助 2 浜北西
  3.  10:55.10 鈴木 悠斗 2 時習館
  4.  10:56.57 森上 鯛介 2 浜北西
  5.  11:06.28 鈴木 大祐 1 豊橋西
  6.  11:08.19 土佐 高広 1 浜北西
  7.  11:22.94 鈴木 柚太 2 掛川西
  8.  11:34.96 田邊 風汰 1 新居
  9.  11:35.28 杉山 翔 1 掛川西
  10.  11:38.70 服部 弘也 3 浜松修学舎
  11.  11:50.01 松永 和樹 2 鹿島学園浜松
  12.  12:00.89 長田 陸 1 天竜
  13.  12:32.94 杉浦 周満 1 鹿島学園浜松
    欠場 山田 駿太 2 掛川西
    欠場 芳田 衛祐 1 浜北西
    欠場 本多創一郎 2 時習館
    欠場 三浦 和輝 1 新居

女子 4×100mR (4組)  

1組 結果 
  1.  52.32 磐田西 藤森 美咲2-黒川 紗椰2-村松 里菜1-尾崎 史依1
  2.  53.78 掛川西 朝枝 未来2-鈴木紗也佳1-小杉 侑可2-大石ほのか2
  3.  54.07 磐田北 神麻萌々香2-鈴木実柚奈2-松本 美羽2-吉良 瞳1
  4.  54.39 湖西 深石 美結2-池田 彩乃2-塩崎みさき2-山田 優雅1
  5.  55.80 豊丘 神谷 茉以1-兵藤 茜2-鈴木 瑛葉2-橋本 朋奈2
  6.  56.70 桜丘 小出 夏希2-富田 恵理1-髙畑 諒子1-川井 優奈2
    欠場 藤ノ花女子 
2組 結果 
  1.  53.69 袋井商 大塲みな実2-石野 莉彩1-木下 穂香2-野尻 七瀬2
  2.  53.87 新居 山本 栞2-久芳 奈桜2-池田 咲良2-小林 萌波2
  3.  53.88 磐田南B 竹田 夏海1-磯部 香帆1-中村希莉菜1-松山 莉奈1
  4.  53.96 袋井高 平野 颯希1-桐山ゆず香1-青嶋 栞2-伊東 志栞1
  5.  54.00 磐田南A 形田 純璃1-村松 美咲1-渡瀬 花音1-大野 瑞佳1
  6.  54.38 小坂井 松木 未歩2-北河 奈美2-白井 理子1-鈴木 桃果1
    欠場 浜松北 北澤 玲美2-池田 理紗2-島野 夏帆2-古川 由紀1
3組 結果 
  1.  52.63 浜松南 小川すみれ2-嶋野 玲美2-神谷 瑠菜2-平田 果鈴1
  2.  52.83 時習館 鈴木 綾奈1-海藤明日香1-平松 里彩1-森内 春葉1
  3.  52.97 国府 柴田 京香1-谷中 李彩1-雲宝 実生1-太田 美優1
  4.  53.04 浜北西 内山 仁那2-柳沢 良美2-曽我部佳歩2-鈴木 愛理1
  5.  54.52 成章 小久保月乃1-藤雄まどか1-服部 未来1-稲本 陽香2
  6.  54.77 渥美農 伊藤 麻那1-鈴木 麻那2-坂本安由美2-宮元みなみ2
  7.  55.25 蒲郡東 清水絵理華2-廣瀬あゆみ2-岡 由利奈2-森川 綾花2
    欠場 豊橋西 朝河実津綺1-齋藤こと子1-杉浦 史佳2-森下 梓1
4組 結果 
  1.  49.98 豊橋南 鈴木 晴菜1-伊藤 菜名2-前澤柚美子2-柴田 雛吏2
  2.  51.36 豊橋東 三矢ひとみ2-白井 千尋2-安江 紀乃1-實重佑依子2
  3.  51.87 小笠 中山 怜奈2-岡本 奈桜1-村田 弥音2-池田 はな2
  4.  51.88 豊橋商 鈴木 郁美2-中村絵莉夏2-藤城 恵梨1-永田 佳子2
  5.  51.93 浜松湖東 鈴木 唯菜2-富永 菜芽2-林 莉穂2-角田 彩1
  6.  52.03 浜松商 加藤 杏菜1-竹中 麻菜1-大庭 実月1-森川 夏希1
  7.  52.42 常葉菊川 難波 遥2-村松 茉美2-石川 絢賀1-村松由希穂2
  8.  52.62 浜松海の星 小池 詩音1-市丸 海夢1-内山 真奈1-清水 胡桃1

女子 4×100mR 総合 

  1.  49.98 豊橋南 
  2.  51.36 豊橋東 
  3.  51.87 小笠 
  4.  51.88 豊橋商 
  5.  51.93 浜松湖東 
  6.  52.03 浜松商 
  7.  52.32 磐田西 
  8.  52.42 常葉菊川 

男子 4×100mR (6組)  

1組 結果 
  1.  45.71 小笠B 浦野 元希1-宇佐美元洋1-德本 誠也1-有海 楓1
  2.  47.32 小笠C 滝山 純平2-栗田 誠悟2-樗木 浩人1-西郷 柊2
  3.  48.11 湖西 浅井佳舞人1-山﨑 弘貴2-豊田 祐也2-上村 悠太1
  4.  48.33 磐田東 中村 大悟1-山﨑 拓武3-シルバヒロキ2-金原 佑磨2
  5.  48.73 天竜 鈴木 雅哉2-鈴木 康太1-平澤 勇地1-松下 佳流2
    失格 掛川西B 朝倉 匠1-榊原 悠1-伊藤 想1-伊藤 優利1
    欠場 小坂井 
2組 結果 
  1.  45.06 小笠A 芳松 聖矢2-市村 恵登1-酒井壮太郎2-戸塚 頼也2
  2.  45.69 新居C 水掛 巧2-大貫 夏緒1-鈴木 猛斗2-髙柳 翔2
  3.  46.64 袋井商B 馬渕 浩弥1-石川 玲央1-馬渕 佑弥1-鈴木 礼真1
  4.  46.97 遠江総合 河原崎統史1-井之谷岳斗1-廣岡 愛斗2-鈴木 秀矢2
    欠場 袋井高 
    欠場 豊橋東C 
    欠場 掛川西A 
3組 結果 
  1.  44.70 新居B 山本 孝哉1-山内 竜也2-石川 海士1-鈴木 優樹2
  2.  44.88 磐田南 B 堀内 晴貴1-服部 葵1-岩本 遼1-弓岡 竜治1
  3.  45.30 袋井商A 伊藤 翼2-長谷川佑樹2-中山 有馬2-久野 佑誠2
  4.  45.82 新城東 土谷 涼1-菅沼秀太郎2-高橋 稜人2-内藤 篤志2
  5.  46.14 成章C 福井 秀斗1-今田 蓮太2-伊藤 千暁2-西田 敦貴2
  6.  46.21 蒲郡東 平春 瞬1-勝田 玲央1-中野 聖優2-安達 太陽2
    欠場 磐田西B 
    欠場 豊橋東B 
4組 結果 
  1.  45.08 浜松城北工 鈴木 涼平2-谷 勇汰2-髙林 亘2-上杉 大輝2
  2.  45.23 浜松南 秋山 航1-渡邊 智紀2-山田 裕斗1-世田 丈貴2
  3.  45.58 成章B 山田 将揮2-杉山 航基1-大橋 侑悟1-太田 裕也1
  4.  45.75 磐田農 大場 壮騎1-鳥居 太樹1-岡部 光志1-立石 和希2
  5.  45.80 掛川工 河田 玲2-内山 響生1-丸山 達也2-大庭 知己2
    欠場 浜北西B 
    欠場 浜松北 
    欠場 豊橋東A 
5組 結果 
  1.  44.13 浜北西A 船越 晴稀2-加藤 雅樹2-小林 直暉2-石橋 翔2
  2.  44.14 国府 中澤 崚哉1-山口 海舟1-鈴木 良磨2-井下 和輝1
  3.  46.21 磐田南A 湯本 龍治2-辻本 泰雅2-大杉 涼太2-伊達 太一2
  4.  47.02 桜丘 小林 真之1-眞田 凌1-梅澤 彪1-鶴見 雅也
  5.  48.57 磐田西A 新井 龍哉2-小谷 都吾2-中澤新太郎2-築地 由貴1
    失格 磐田北 谷口 麗次1-菅原 巧1-三島 孝夫2-金原 良也1
    欠場 豊橋南 
    欠場 浜松湖東 
6組 結果 
  1.  42.56 浜松工 倉田 拓武-鈴木 涼太2-石神 明人1-松下 来樹2
  2.  42.71 豊川 岩永 豪1-田原 弘基2-前橋 竣耶2-伊奈 颯太1
  3.  43.27 新居A 佐藤 海翔2-疋田 佳祐2-原田 恵斗2-三好 智貴2
  4.  43.52 浜松商 小山 航生1-青葉 瞭2-神谷 尚杜1-坂東 昂樹1
  5.  43.83 時習館B 前田 朝陽2-仲井 陽大2-鳥山 由真2-豊田 凌士2
  6.  43.87 成章A 鈴木 琢海2-光松 修平2-増池 優斗2-冨田 弘太2
  7.  43.94 豊橋西 坂上 弘明2-山本 舜也-河合 大志1-石原 翔2
  8.  44.41 時習館A 後藤竜太郎1-林 佑亮1-中村 優太1-渡辺 大智1

男子 4×100mR 総合 

  1.  42.56 浜松工 
  2.  42.71 豊川 
  3.  43.27 新居A 
  4.  43.52 浜松商
  5.  43.83 時習館B
  6.  43.87 成章A
  7.  43.94 豊橋西
  8.  44.13 浜北西A

男子 3000mSC 総合

  1.  9:44.05 白井 航平 2 豊橋東
  2.  9:44.36 鈴木 寛大 2 浜松工
  3.  9:55.00 星野 晴紀 2 小坂井
  4.  9:56.45 白澤 玲二 2 新居
  5.  10:00.51 真野 翔太 1 成章
  6.  10:03.44 足立 滉太 2 浜松北
  7.  10:17.72 髙井俊太朗 1 浜松北
  8.  10:18.97 鈴木晴之進 1 浜北西

男子 走高跳 結果

  1.  1m80 木下 大士 2 豊川
  2.  1m80 細川 大地 1 豊橋南
  3.  1m80 岡田 唯 2 浜松商
  4.  1m80 佐藤 鴻 2 浜松湖南
  5.  1m75 石川 大貴 1 磐田農
  6.  1m75 石田 有希 1 浜松北
  7.  1m70 松岡 竜輝 1 袋井高
  8.  1m70 高田 開己 1 浜松商
  9.  1m70 岩原 秀弥 1 豊川
    1m70 齋藤 稜晃 1 時習館
    1m70 鈴木 悠太 2 小坂井
    1m70 小野 優真 1 豊川
    1m70 田京 流月 1 渥美農
    1m65 神谷 展汰 1 新居
    1m65 岡部 雄悟 2 袋井高
    1m65 大澤 孝典 2 掛川工
    1m65 袴田 幸侑 1 浜松北
    1m65 中原 佑 2 常葉菊川
    1m65 松井 甚 2 浜松湖南
    1m65 青島 祐登 2 浜松工
    1m65 中村 聡宏 2 浜松湖南
    1m60 小池 竜矢 1 袋井高
    1m60 大杉 涼太 2 磐田南
    1m60 田中 令旺 1 浜松南
    1m60 神田 宗樹 1 浜松湖南
    1m60 水嶋 隆太 2 掛川西
    1m55 佐藤 椿 1 新居
    1m50 大石 蓮 2 袋井高
    記録なし 伊藤 千暁 2 成章
    欠場 村松 知朗 1 袋井高
    欠場 黒飛 翔 2 蒲郡東
    欠場 大塚 隆真 2 時習館
    欠場 鈴木 良 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 加藤 宏隆 2 磐田西
    欠場 寺田 文浩 1 豊橋西
    欠場 中条 聡 2 袋井高

男子 棒高跳 結果

  1.  4m20 山口 遼也 2 豊川
  2.  4m00 鈴木 快生 1 磐田南
  3.  4m00 鈴木 涼 2 浜松北
    記録なし 野田 耀司 1 浜松北
    記録なし 進士耀一朗 2 掛川西
    記録なし 伊熊 遥人 1 浜松工
    記録なし 辻本 泰雅 2 磐田南
    欠場 鈴木 隆斗 2 浜松城北工
    欠場 両角 祐哉 2 豊川
    欠場 平川 巧 1 磐田南
    欠場 加藤 綾太 2 豊川

男子 走幅跳 結果

  1.  6m61 +0.3 坂田 聖児 2 豊橋南
  2.  6m44 -0.8 鈴木良太朗 2 豊橋南
  3.  6m25 0.0 小栁津瑛斗 2 国府
  4.  6m23 +0.4 築地 由貴 1 磐田西
  5.  6m19 +0.2 清原 敬介 1 時習館
  6.  6m15 -1.0 立石 和希 2 磐田農
  7.  6m13 -0.6 中村 優太 1 時習館
  8.  6m06 -0.5 柴田 龍輝 2 豊橋南
    6m06 +0.1 佐々木喜斗 2 浜松湖南
    6m03 -0.3 船越 晴稀 2 浜北西
    6m01 -0.2 村田 響 1 豊川
    5m91 +0.5 渡邊 智紀 2 浜松南
    5m86 -0.3 緒方 智哉 2 渥美農
    5m84 -0.3 朝倉 智裕 1 豊川
    5m84 +0.1 下位 雄騎 1 浜松工
    5m80 +0.1 小山 航生 1 浜松商
    5m78 0.0 香田 尚輝 1 渥美農
    5m78 -0.7 鈴木 涼平 2 浜松城北工
    5m75 +1.7 大石 竜成 2 小笠
    5m70 +0.4 坂上 弘明 2 豊橋西
    5m62 -0.6 鈴木 猛斗 2 新居
    5m60 +0.2 上杉 大輝 2 浜松城北工
    5m60 +0.4 髙柳 翔 2 新居
    5m55 -0.2 池本 大紀 2 掛川工
    5m54 -0.7 須和部桂渡 1 浜松城北工
    5m53 -0.2 西田 敦貴 2 成章
    5m47 -0.1 白岩 貴太 2 掛川西
    5m46 +2.0 伊藤 開斗 1 佐久間
    5m45 +0.4 鈴木 祥太 2 袋井高
    5m44 0.0 一木 遥 1 小笠
    5m41 -1.0 河合 駿佑 2 成章
    5m40 +1.2 大貫 夏緒 1 新居
    5m38 +0.6 恩田 瑠人 3 浜松修学舎
    5m35 +1.0 欠場 楠 士龍 1 佐久間 
    5m29 +1.0 村田 彬 1 豊橋東
    5m28 +0.8 佐藤 和樹 2 渥美農
    5m27 +0.1 平野 航汰 1 浜松南
    5m24 -0.4 鈴木 礼真 1 袋井商
    5m21 +0.8 滝山 純平 2 小笠
    5m20 -0.1 鈴木俊太朗 2 掛川西
    5m17 -1.0 杉本 洸 1 掛川工
    5m09 +0.2 平春 瞬 1 蒲郡東
    5m09 +0.5 三井 涼太 2 浜松工
    5m07 -0.7 伊藤 廉也 2 磐田北
    5m07 -0.3 鈴木 武尊 1 浜松城北工
    5m06 +0.3 小久江優真 2 袋井高
    5m01 +1.6 児玉 賢哉 1 小笠
    5m00 -0.6 磯部 一樹 1 磐田北
    4m99 +1.0 薩摩 岳斗 1 浜松城北工
    4m93 -1.0 北島 拓弥 2 豊橋西
    4m89 -0.3 竹島 遼太 2 掛川西
    4m87 -0.3 栗田 快志 2 掛川西
    4m82 +1.9 鈴木 誠也 1 渥美農
    4m79 -0.3 石川 周磨 2 掛川工
    4m78 +0.5 田京 流月 1 渥美農
    4m71 +0.7 田村 徹 1 浜松北
    4m68 -0.7 鈴木 隆斗 2 浜松城北工
    4m62 +3.1 公認 4m52 +1.1 宮木 貴也 1 佐久間
    4m52 0.0 金子 雅治 1 磐田南
    4m42 -0.2 柴田 隼佑 1 豊丘
    4m41 +0.6 菅沼 大泰 1 豊橋西
    4m04 -0.1 江本 天 2 横須賀
    記録なし 鈴木 遥哉 1 掛川西
    記録なし 青島 伊吹 2 袋井高
    記録なし 中能 聖矢 1 浜松湖東
    記録なし 服部 葵 1 磐田南
    記録なし 辻村 陽弥 2 浜松湖東
    記録なし 平賀 昂樹 2 佐久間
    欠場 佐藤 優樹 1 渥美農
    欠場 八木 泰地 1 掛川西
    欠場 熊谷実来彦 2 掛川工
    欠場 彦坂 一輝 2 磐田西
    欠場 齋竹 隆作 1 豊橋東
    欠場 鈴木 脩司 1 浜北西
    欠場 河合 孝度 2 浜松南
    欠場 髙木 一真 2 袋井高

男子 砲丸投[6.0kg] 結果

  1.  13m70 石川 瑞記 2 磐田農
  2.  11m14 吉本 拓矢 1 浜北西
  3.  10m87 星之内 天 1 磐田農
  4.  10m81 星野 力也 1 磐田農
  5.  10m70 鈴木 涼太 1 浜松商
  6.  10m47 新田 拓海 1 新城東
  7.  10m45 内野 元喜 2 磐田南
  8.  10m31 平阪 龍矢 1 小笠
    10m25 國松 慧悟 2 桜丘
    10m12 小野田 樹 2 桜丘
    10m02 鈴木 隆太 2 桜丘
    9m70 鈴木 秀矢 2 遠江総合
    9m67 深田 康聖 1 磐田北
    9m65 横山 智也 1 袋井高
    9m40 岡田 侑平 2 磐田東
    9m34 田尾 仁志 2 遠江総合
    8m32 羽田 和也 2 豊丘
    8m17 中村 風太 1 渥美農
    7m82 袴田 悠太 2 袋井商
    7m71 富田 雅士 2 掛川工
    7m19 鈴木 康聖 1 豊丘
    7m15 フロレス ヒロシ 1 湖西
    6m52 河合 拓斗 1 渥美農
    欠場 岩橋 亮介 1 成章
    欠場 西見 聖羽 2 掛川工
    欠場 鈴木健太郎 3 磐田農

男子 円盤投[1.75kg] 結果

  1.  42m05 鈴木健太郎 3 磐田農
  2.  38m71 得意 裕生 2 磐田西
  3.  36m28 石川 瑞記 2 磐田農
  4.  32m59 星之内 天 1 磐田農
  5.  31m08 中村 風太 1 渥美農
  6.  30m93 鈴木 永羽 2 浜松商
  7.  30m16 鈴木 涼太 1 浜松商
  8.  29m66 山本 舜也 2 豊橋西
    29m61 新田 拓海 1 新城東
    29m26 勝部 雄士 2 袋井高
    29m01 松浦 大翔 1 掛川西
    28m66 鳥居功太郎 2 豊丘
    28m44 江塚 直人 1 磐田西
    28m26 内野 元喜 2 磐田南
    27m63 西郷 柊 2 小笠
    27m52 伊藤 涼太 1 浜松工
    27m22 小野田 樹 2 桜丘
    26m51 吉本 拓矢 1 浜北西
    26m00 神谷 侑暉 2 袋井高
    25m61 鈴木 康聖 1 豊丘
    25m36 佐藤 貴士 2 磐田東
    24m32 星野 力也 1 磐田農
    24m31 近藤 楓磨 2 桜丘
    24m07 齋藤 紀 1 遠江総合
    23m97 山本 一輝 2 小笠
    22m93 羽田 和也 2 豊丘
    22m70 袴田 悠太 2 袋井商
    21m51 西見 聖羽 2 掛川工
    20m85 澤田 翔惟 1 豊橋西
    20m54 河田 玲 2 掛川工
    18m39 小川 竜晴 1 豊橋西
    17m94 阪口 大晟 2 浜北西
    17m71 岩橋 亮介 1 成章
    17m57 佐藤 優樹 1 渥美農
    16m81 中村 平良 2 渥美農
    16m79 田邊 健太 1 掛川工
    16m72 和出 竜実 2 豊橋西
    15m75 鈴木 翔龍 1 桜丘
    記録なし 岡田 侑平 2 磐田東
    記録なし 縣 佑年 3 小笠
    欠場 佐藤 威 1 掛川工
    欠場 高橋 幸長 1 掛川工
    欠場 増田 啓吾 1 常葉菊川
    欠場 大林賢太郎 2 時習館
    欠場 鈴木 槙太 1 磐田西

女子 100m (18組)

1組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  12.58 柴田 雛吏 2 豊橋南
  2.  12.81 永井ましろ 2 磐田農
  3.  12.99 杉浦 李菜 1 豊川
  4.  13.01 竹中 麻菜 1 浜松商
  5.  13.08 伊藤 菜名 2 豊橋南
  6.  13.18 柳沢 良美 2 浜北西
  7.  13.21 清水 胡桃 1 浜松海の星
  8.  13.35 冨髙 未来 2 磐田農
  9.  13.45 市丸 海夢 1 浜松海の星
2組 結果(+0.1m)
  1.  13.01 尾崎 史依 1 磐田西
  2.  13.09 安江 紀乃 1 豊橋東
  3.  13.15 岡本 奈桜 1 小笠
  4.  13.25 富永 菜芽 2 浜松湖東
  5.  13.27 鈴木 晴菜 1 豊橋南
  6.  13.37 實重佑依子 2 豊橋東
  7.  13.53 嶋野 玲美 2 浜松南
    欠場 鈴木 優花 2 磐田南
    欠場 村田 綾香 1 豊橋南
3組 結果(+0.6m)
  1.  13.13 大塲みな実 2 袋井商
  2.  13.23 村松 茉美 2 常葉菊川
  3.  13.32 古川 由希 1 浜松北
  4.  13.49 中村絵莉夏 2 豊橋商
  5.  13.53 黒川 紗椰 2 磐田西
  6.  13.76 加藤 杏菜 1 浜松商
  7.  13.76 森本 あみ 2 豊橋南
  8.  13.89 鈴木 麻那 2 渥美農
    欠場 都築 愛里 2 豊橋西
4組 結果(-0.1m)
  1.  13.43 平田 果鈴 1 浜松南
  2.  13.44 森川 夏希 1 浜松商
  3.  13.51 山本 栞 2 新居
  4.  13.67 白井 千尋 2 豊橋東
  5.  13.9 杉浦 史佳 2 豊橋西
    欠場 水野史帆子 1 浜松海の星
    欠場 村松 咲良 2 袋井商
    欠場 池田 はな 2 小笠
    欠場 佐原 遥 2 藤ノ花女子
5組 結果(+0.7m)
  1.  13.55 内山 真奈 1 浜松海の星
  2.  13.56 北河 奈美 2 小坂井
  3.  13.59 廣野 佑奈 2 浜松工
  4.  13.64 鈴木実柚奈 2 磐田北
  5.  13.69 森内 春葉 1 時習館
  6.  14.18 坂本安由美 2 渥美農
  7.  14.28 岡 由利奈 2 蒲郡東
  8.  14.29 原田莉々子 1 豊橋南
  9.  14.66 久芳 奈桜 2 新居
6組 結果(+0.5m)
  1.  13.32 加藤 栄里 1 磐田南
  2.  13.35 中山 怜奈 2 小笠
  3.  13.53 小久保月乃 1 成章
  4.  13.62 米重 美紅 1 豊橋南
  5.  13.67 小林 萌波 2 新居
  6.  13.69 形田 純璃 2 磐田南
  7.  14.23 深石 美結 2 湖西
    欠場 稲垣 麻耶 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 三浦 夏帆 1 浜松湖南
7組 結果(+0.6m)
  1.  13.44 角田 彩 1 浜松湖東
  2.  13.47 吉良 瞳 1 磐田北
  3.  13.7 太田 美優 1 国府
  4.  13.79 村松由希穂 2 常葉菊川
  5.  13.88 石野 莉彩 1 袋井商
  6.  13.92 稲本 陽香 2 成章
  7.  13.97 小杉 侑可 2 掛川西
  8.  14 雲宝 実生 1 国府
  9.  14.31 鈴木 綾奈 1 時習館
8組 結果(+1.2m)
  1.  13.67 谷中 李彩 1 国府
  2.  13.69 夏目 友香 1 藤ノ花女子
  3.  13.76 青山 華 1 磐田南
  4.  13.76 内山 仁那 2 浜北西
  5.  13.85 柴田 京香 1 国府
  6.  13.91 鈴木 桃果 1 小坂井
  7.  13.94 北澤 玲美 2 浜松北
  8.  14.01 三矢ひとみ 2 豊橋東
  9.  14.29 齋藤こと子 1 豊橋西
9組 結果(0.0m)
  1.  13.6 上口万優子 1 浜松湖東
  2.  13.85 平松 里彩 1 時習館
  3.  13.89 三輪 初音 2 佐久間
  4.  13.95 兵藤 茜 2 豊丘
  5.  14.19 川井 優奈 2 桜丘
  6.  14.29 藤城 恵梨 1 豊橋商
  7.  14.32 松木 未歩 2 小坂井
    欠場 松山 莉奈 1 磐田南
    欠場 磯本 樹里 2 藤ノ花女子
10組 結果(-0.9m)
  1.  13.77 池田 咲良 2 新居
  2.  13.79 林 莉穂 2 浜松湖東
  3.  13.86 藤雄まどか 1 成章
  4.  14.08 海藤明日香 1 時習館
  5.  14.29 鈴木紗也佳 1 掛川西
  6.  14.3 鈴木 愛理 1 浜北西
  7.  14.37 清水絵理華 2 蒲郡東
  8.  14.49 峠 里穂 2 佐久間
  9.  14.69 大石 実加 2 国府
11組 結果(-0.5m)
  1.  14.11 藤森 美咲 2 磐田西
  2.  14.24 木下 穂香 2 袋井商
  3.  14.31 石川 和 1 浜北西
  4.  14.33 原 古都美 1 時習館
  5.  14.56 鈴木めぐみ 1 浜松南
  6.  14.87 三浦 藍 2 浜松大平台
    欠場 條 ちはる 1 浜松湖東
    欠場 田口 美優 1 磐田西
12組 結果(+0.4m)
  1.  13.91 大石ほのか 2 掛川西
  2.  14.31 松尾 佳奈 2 豊橋東
  3.  14.34 今本 夏鈴 1 藤ノ花女子
  4.  14.43 河合 舞 1 浜松大平台
  5.  14.83 野尻 七瀬 2 袋井商
    欠場 増田 未来 2 磐田南
    欠場 野口 愛奈 2 国府
    欠場 野中 萌光 1 常葉菊川
13組 結果(+0.2m)
  1.  13.87 渡瀬 花音 2 磐田南
  2.  14.17 竹内彩真歩 1 浜松商
  3.  14.18 池田 彩乃 2 湖西
  4.  14.2 原 萌華 2 磐田西
  5.  14.46 石川 絢賀 1 常葉菊川
    途中棄権 柴田 野乃 2 藤ノ花女子
    欠場 市川 綾夏 1 掛川西
    欠場 髙畑 諒子 1 桜丘
14組 結果(-0.7m)
  1.  13.81 村田 弥音 2 小笠
  2.  13.92 高柳香耶乃 1 浜松湖東
  3.  14.07 村松 里菜 1 磐田西
  4.  14.07 中村希莉菜 1 磐田南
  5.  14.63 廣瀬あゆみ 2 蒲郡東
  6.  14.76 金沢 咲希 1 浜松江之島
    欠場 國枝 亜衣 2 新城東
    欠場 飯島 杏奈 1 蒲郡東
15組 結果(+0.1m)
  1.  14.23 竹田 夏海 1 磐田南
  2.  14.4 加藤 里歩 1 豊橋商
  3.  14.42 寺坂 朋叶 2 磐田農
  4.  14.5 服部 未来 1 成章
  5.  14.6 原田 知佳 2 小坂井
  6.  14.64 市川 碧 2 蒲郡東
  7.  14.79 石井 愛美 1 袋井商
  8.  15.86 原田 知佳 1 新居
16組 結果(-1.2m)
  1.  14.43 山内 麻莉 1 成章
  2.  14.45 小笠原志麻 2 藤ノ花女子
  3.  15.03 大川レイカ 2 成章
    欠場 山田 はな 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 山田 茜 2 鹿島学園浜松
    欠場 山本加奈益 2 藤ノ花女子
    欠場 小川 優風 2 浜松湖南
    欠場 永田 茉那 2 浜松湖南
17組 結果(-0.9m)
  1.  14.33 長濱わかな 1 豊橋南
  2.  14.85 朝河実津綺 1 豊橋西
  3.  14.97 栗原 彩綾 1 浜松江之島
  4.  15.11 安藤 桃花 2 藤ノ花女子
  5.  16.31 青島 純真 1 磐田西
  6.  20.04 神麻萌々香 2 磐田北
    欠場 杉田 璃於 2 磐田北
    欠場 谷口 陽香 1 小坂井
18組 結果(-1.6m)
  1.  14.65 藤森 まい 1 磐田北
  2.  15.09 村瀬 美咲 1 豊橋西
  3.  15.55 鈴木 美柚 1 天竜
  4.  15.65 鈴木 季紗 2 渥美農
  5.  15.69 尾崎 莉子 2 小坂井
  6.  16.25 久保有美華 1 浜松城北工
  7.  16.42 前田 果穂 1 豊橋西
  8.  17.07 大庭 美菜 1 浜松江之島

女子 100m 総合

  1.  12.58(+0.2) 柴田 雛吏 2 豊橋南
  2.  12.81(+0.2) 永井ましろ 2 磐田農
  3.  12.99(+0.2) 杉浦 李菜 1 豊川
  4.  13.01(+0.2) 竹中 麻菜 1 浜松商
  5.  13.01(+0.1) 尾崎 史依 1 磐田西
  6.  13.08(+0.2) 伊藤 菜名 2 豊橋南
  7.  13.09(+0.1) 安江 紀乃 1 豊橋東
  8.  13.13(+0.6) 大塲みな実 2 袋井商

女子 400m (12組)

1組 結果
  1.  1:00.35 柴田 雛吏 2 豊橋南
  2.  1:01.10 平井 美羽 1 浜松海の星
  3.  1:02.61 黒川 紗椰 2 磐田西
    欠場 村松 咲良 2 袋井商
    欠場 増田 未来 2 磐田南
    欠場 永井 花歩 2 袋井高
    欠場 中谷 桐子 2 磐田南
    欠場 相場 里咲 1 豊橋南
    欠場 河合 穂波 2 成章
2組 結果
  1.  1:01.11 鈴木 晴菜 1 豊橋南
  2.  1:02.31 遠山 奈月 1 豊川
  3.  1:02.66 岡本 奈桜 1 小笠
  4.  1:02.99 前澤柚美子 2 豊橋南
  5.  1:03.23 鈴木 郁美 2 豊橋商
  6.  1:03.83 池田 理紗 2 浜松北
  7.  1:04.44 森本 あみ 2 豊橋南
  8.  1:04.54 渡邊 綾花 2 国府
    欠場 村田 綾香 1 豊橋南
3組 結果
  1.  1:00.66 高柳香耶乃 1 浜松湖東
  2.  1:03.05 湯淺 瑞希 1 浜松湖南
  3.  1:03.07 安江 紀乃 1 豊橋東
  4.  1:03.76 上口万優子 1 浜松湖東
  5.  1:04.05 米重 美紅 1 豊橋南
  6.  1:04.79 杉浦 史佳 2 豊橋西
  7.  1:05.64 廣野 佑奈 2 浜松工
  8.  1:05.77 大塲みな実 2 袋井商
    欠場 夏目 友香 1 藤ノ花女子
4組 結果
  1.  1:04.16 尾崎 史依 1 磐田西
  2.  1:04.82 三矢ひとみ 2 豊橋東
  3.  1:05.44 稲本 陽香 2 成章
  4.  1:05.44 木村 美涼 2 浜松湖南
  5.  1:06.53 石野 莉彩 1 袋井商
  6.  1:07.80 三浦 藍 2 浜松大平台
    欠場 河合 舞 1 浜松大平台
    欠場 足立 有香 1 国府
    欠場 佐原 遥 2 藤ノ花女子
5組 結果
  1.  1:02.08 伊藤 菜名 2 豊橋南
  2.  1:03.25 村田 弥音 2 小笠
  3.  1:03.94 松山 莉奈 1 磐田南
  4.  1:04.43 朝枝 未来 2 掛川西
  5.  1:05.31 杉村 明璃 1 掛川西
  6.  1:06.88 小出 夏希 2 桜丘
  7.  1:07.68 原田 実空 1 時習館
    欠場 都築 愛里 2 豊橋西
6組 結果
  1.  1:03.75 中山 怜奈 2 小笠
  2.  1:04.83 山下 実優 1 磐田南
  3.  1:06.07 齋藤こと子 1 豊橋西
  4.  1:06.50 野尻 七瀬 2 袋井商
  5.  1:07.46 小笠原志麻 2 藤ノ花女子
  6.  1:07.76 梅原 明里 2 小坂井
  7.  1:08.78 佐々木美優 1 豊橋商
  8.  1:10.91 杉原 沙季 2 成章
7組 結果
  1.  1:05.82 木下 穂香 2 袋井商
  2.  1:05.85 高須 琴巳 2 浜松海の星
  3.  1:06.36 藤雄まどか 1 成章
  4.  1:06.87 平安 瑠愛 1 豊橋商
  5.  1:07.94 高津 和 2 小坂井
  6.  1:08.71 原田莉々子 1 豊橋南
  7.  1:12.34 平松 琴美 1 豊川工
    欠場 田口 美優 1 磐田西
8組 結果
  1.  1:06.10 松尾 佳奈 2 豊橋東
  2.  1:07.13 塩崎みさき 2 湖西
  3.  1:08.97 岡 由利奈 2 蒲郡東
  4.  1:09.47 小久保月乃 1 成章
  5.  1:10.31 森本 成美 2 藤ノ花女子
  6.  1:11.55 石井 愛美 1 袋井商
  7.  1:11.71 山本 綾花 1 遠江総合
    欠場 藤森 美咲 2 磐田西
9組 結果
  1.  1:05.35 伊藤 美月 2 豊橋東
  2.  1:05.85 竹田 夏海 1 磐田南
  3.  1:10.21 宮本 春菜 2 鹿島学園浜松
  4.  1:10.28 廣瀬あゆみ 2 蒲郡東
  5.  1:11.71 磯本 樹里 2 藤ノ花女子
    欠場 鈴木 季紗 2 渥美農
    欠場 勝岡 真央 2 豊川工
    欠場 池田 はな 2 小笠
10組 結果
  1.  1:06.69 稲垣 麻耶 2 浜松湖南
  2.  1:07.67 松本 美羽 2 磐田北
  3.  1:07.84 長濱わかな 1 豊橋南
  4.  1:08.27 羽鳥 愛優 1 豊丘
  5.  1:09.45 野川かおり 1 小笠
  6.  1:10.55 小林 亜由 2 成章
    欠場 太田 嘉音 1 豊丘
    欠場 三浦 夏帆 1 浜松湖南
11組 結果
  1.  1:04.32 鈴木玖美佳 2 豊橋東
  2.  1:07.08 清水絵理華 2 蒲郡東
  3.  1:08.68 戸塚 朱音 2 小笠
  4.  1:09.79 冨田 恵理 1 桜丘
  5.  1:10.07 森川 綾花 2 蒲郡東
  6.  1:16.01 鈴木 美柚 1 天竜
    欠場 飯島 杏奈 1 蒲郡東
    欠場 永田 茉那 2 浜松湖南
12組 結果
  1.  1:08.86 村松 亜季 2 浜北西
  2.  1:10.63 米田安祐香 2 小笠
  3.  1:11.09 原 萌華 2 磐田西
  4.  1:13.00 伊藤 華純 1 渥美農
  5.  1:13.52 小山 菜花 1 浜北西
  6.  1:16.44 鈴木 晴那 1 豊橋西
    欠場 鈴木 香里 1 桜丘
    欠場 山田 茜 2 鹿島学園浜松

女子 400m 総合

  1.  1:00.35 柴田 雛吏 2 豊橋南
  2.  1:00.66 高柳香耶乃 1 浜松湖東
  3.  1:01.10 平井 美羽 1 浜松海の星
  4.  1:01.11 鈴木 晴菜 1 豊橋南
  5.  1:02.08 伊藤 菜名 2 豊橋南
  6.  1:02.31 遠山 奈月 1 豊川
  7.  1:02.61 黒川 紗椰 2 磐田西
  8.  1:02.66 岡本 奈桜 1 小笠

女子 1500m (3組)

1組 結果
  1.  4:48.04 吉田 千紘 2 浜松湖東
  2.  4:51.91 内藤 希実 1 時習館
  3.  4:52.73 中谷 桐子 2 磐田南
  4.  4:53.22 鈴木風羽子 2 時習館
  5.  4:54.58 斉藤 共香 2 浜北西
  6.  4:55.20 大岩 令奈 1 時習館
  7.  4:55.57 平井 美羽 1 浜松海の星
  8.  5:00.99 大倉 朋子 2 浜松北
  9.  5:02.61 下山田絢香 2 豊橋商
  10.  5:04.04 原 舞奈 2 豊橋東
  11.  5:05.54 木村 文香 2 成章
  12.  5:08.38 高橋 侑花 2 成章
  13.  5:09.91 中村 祐実 2 福江
  14.  5:17.45 平松 琴美 1 豊川工
  15.  5:20.23 鈴木保乃花 1 成章
  16.  5:23.27 堀内 優衣 1 掛川西
  17.  5:25.06 神谷 早咲 2 浜松海の星
  18.  5:26.29 小林 渚 1 新城東
  19.  5:26.67 五明 綾香 1 浜北西
  20.  5:27.16 倉田 真與 2 浜松湖東
  21.  5:28.62 原田 実空 1 時習館
    欠場 青島 祐実 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 鈴木 沙歩 2 国府
    欠場 田邊 純渚 1 時習館
2組 結果
  1.  5:07.60 三浦 藍 2 浜松大平台
  2.  5:08.47 鈴木 希 1 浜松工
  3.  5:08.75 菅原 清香 2 新城東
  4.  5:11.44 菅原 玲那 1 豊橋商
  5.  5:11.45 吉橋 実玲 1 豊橋商
  6.  5:13.79 森本 成美 2 藤ノ花女子
  7.  5:18.36 山下 実優 1 磐田南
  8.  5:18.37 鶴岡 千慧 1 成章
  9.  5:19.95 森 菜摘 1 渥美農
  10.  5:20.30 合野 志穂 2 藤ノ花女子
  11.  5:24.22 小木曽朱花 1 浜松湖東
  12.  5:24.91 安藤 奈緒 2 国府
  13.  5:25.80 河合 紋 1 浜松大平台
  14.  5:27.48 福田 朝陽 2 磐田農
  15.  5:27.57 牧野 友菜 1 袋井高
  16.  5:28.38 井上 南海 2 浜松北
  17.  5:31.77 村松 亜季 2 浜北西
  18.  5:33.27 城所 海音 1 藤ノ花女子
  19.  5:35.59 伊藤 美月 2 新城東
  20.  5:38.11 宮本 春菜 2 鹿島学園浜松
  21.  5:55.53 小山 菜花 1 浜北西
    欠場 袴田 菜央 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 勝岡 真央 2 豊川工
    欠場 鈴木 香里 1 桜丘
3組 結果
  1.  5:04.59 涌井 栞 2 小坂井
  2.  5:24.38 鈴木 那波 2 成章
  3.  5:28.55 加藤 実桜 2 浜松湖南
  4.  5:32.76 中村 紗希 1 掛川西
  5.  5:37.58 戸塚 朱音 2 小笠
  6.  5:38.79 浪崎 夏華 1 新城東
  7.  5:40.63 久野 舞羽 1 藤ノ花女子
  8.  5:43.37 彦坂 実奈 1 藤ノ花女子
  9.  5:51.25 西井 柚乃 1 成章
  10.  5:53.52 鈴木 晴那 1 豊橋西
  11.  5:55.02 浅井 千紗 1 国府
  12.  5:55.35 米田安祐香 2 小笠
  13.  6:07.77 仲谷 優実 1 渥美農
  14.  6:23.29 伊藤 聖華 2 佐久間
  15.  6:33.13 橋本ふづき 1 成章
    欠場 鈴木 紫陽 2 豊橋東
    欠場 大澤 朋花 1 掛川西
    欠場 山下 祐奈 1 浜松湖東
    欠場 坂上 凜 2 国府
    欠場 八樹明日香 1 袋井高
    欠場 岡田ひかる 2 新居
    欠場 鈴木 双葉 1 藤ノ花女子
    欠場 西口 佳織 2 新城東
    欠場 和久田奈々美 1 鹿島学園浜松

女子 1500m 総合

  1.  4:48.04 吉田 千紘 2 浜松湖東
  2.  4:51.91 内藤 希実 1 時習館
  3.  4:52.73 中谷 桐子 2 磐田南
  4.  4:53.22 鈴木風羽子 2 時習館
  5.  4:54.58 斉藤 共香 2 浜北西
  6.  4:55.20 大岩 令奈 1 時習館
  7.  4:55.57 平井 美羽 1 浜松海の星
  8.  5:00.99 大倉 朋子 2 浜松北

女子 400mH[0.762m] (3組)

1組 結果
  1.  1:06.28 鈴木 唯菜 2 浜松湖東
  2.  1:10.16 前澤柚美子 2 豊橋南
  3.  1:10.54 小出 夏希 2 桜丘
  4.  1:11.83 大野 瑞佳 2 磐田南
  5.  1:12.13 山本 知香 2 豊橋南
  6.  1:15.02 松井 葉奈 2 豊橋南
    途中棄権 鈴木 優花 2 磐田南
    欠場 河合 穂波 2 成章
    欠場 岡本 奈桜 1 小笠
2組 結果
  1.  1:09.62 磯部 香帆 1 磐田南
  2.  1:10.29 松山 莉奈 1 磐田南
  3.  1:11.71 池田 理紗 2 浜松北
  4.  1:12.72 木村 美涼 2 浜松湖南
  5.  1:13.45 高須 琴巳 2 浜松海の星
  6.  1:14.92 青嶋 栞 2 袋井高
    欠場 鈴木 莉乃 1 磐田西
    欠場 平井悠吏見 2 常葉菊川
3組 結果
  1.  1:14.68 榛村 未優 1 磐田北
  2.  1:15.30 澤木はるき 1 浜松商
  3.  1:15.31 塩崎みさき 2 湖西
  4.  1:16.52 森下 梓 1 豊橋西
  5.  1:17.28 鎌田 怜奈 2 小笠
  6.  1:22.00 冨田 恵理 1 桜丘
  7.  1:23.02 山本 綾花 1 遠江総合
    欠場 桐山ゆず香 1 袋井高

女子 400mH 総合

  1.  1:06.28 鈴木 唯菜 2 浜松湖東
  2.  1:09.62 磯部 香帆 1 磐田南
  3.  1:10.16 前澤柚美子 2 豊橋南
  4.  1:10.29 松山 莉奈 1 磐田南
  5.  1:10.54 小出 夏希 2 桜丘
  6.  1:11.71 池田 理紗 2 浜松北
  7.  1:11.83 大野 瑞佳 2 磐田南
  8.  1:12.13 山本 知香 2 豊橋南

女子 走高跳 結果

  1.  1m50 永田 佳子 2 豊橋商
  2.  1m50 河合 理世 2 磐田東
  3.  1m50 中村奈那子 2 浜松商
  4.  1m45 石野 真衣 1 浜松南
  5.  1m45 金子 麻衣 1 浜松海の星
  6.  1m45 夏目さやか 1 豊川
  7.  1m45 山田 はな 2 浜松湖南
  8.  1m45 一花 悠里 1 小坂井
    1m45 城阪 彩那 1 磐田農
    1m40 難波 遥 2 常葉菊川
    1m40 島野 夏帆 2 浜松北
    1m40 橋本 真理 1 磐田北
    1m40 毛利 杏菜 2 浜松湖東
    1m40 原 古都美 1 時習館
    1m40 小川 優風 2 浜松湖南
    1m35 丹羽 琴子 2 遠江総合
    1m35 三浦 夢子 2 湖西
    1m35 竹下 由那 1 小坂井
    1m35 山口 萌 1 国府
    1m35 中島 榛那 1 豊橋商
    1m35 角田 彩 1 浜松湖東
    1m30 朝倉 夕貴 1 湖西
    1m25 前田 晴香 1 袋井高
    欠場 戸塚 瑠美 2 袋井高

女子 棒高跳 結果

  1.  3m00 寺田沙緒里 1 磐田南
  2.  2m80 加藤紗佳子 2 豊川
  3.  2m50 池田 咲良 2 新居
  4.  2m40 城阪 彩那 1 磐田農
    欠場 満山アガタ 1 磐田農
    欠場 鈴木 彩純 1 浜松南
    欠場 八木田沙椰 2 浜松南
    欠場 須山 深琉 1 浜松南

女子 走幅跳 結果

  1.  5m60 -0.2 竹下 亜美 1 豊橋南
  2.  5m33 -0.6 大庭 実月 1 浜松商
  3.  5m09 -1.1 難波 遥 2 常葉菊川
  4.  4m99 -0.7 宮元みなみ 2 渥美農
  5.  4m75 -0.5 村松由希穂 2 常葉菊川
  6.  4m73 0.0 齋能 奏音 2 小笠
  7.  4m71 +1.3 小池 詩音 1 浜松海の星
  8.  4m67 +0.1 富永 菜芽 2 浜松湖東
    4m63 +0.1 及川 梨紗 2 豊川
    4m61 +0.1 谷口 陽香 1 小坂井
    4m61 -0.2 山本 栞 2 新居
    4m60 +0.7 橋本 朋奈 2 豊丘
    4m58 +2.1 河合 舞 1 浜松大平台
    公認 4m48 -1.0 
    4m50 -0.3 村松 里菜 1 磐田西
    4m43 +1.9 白井 理子 1 小坂井
    4m41 -1.2 鈴木 瑛葉 2 豊丘
    4m40 -1.4 田嶋 椋 1 浜松工
    4m37 -0.1 柴田 采花 1 豊川
    4m36 -1.1 澤口 有奈 2 湖西
    4m34 +0.2 柴田 京香 1 国府
    4m31 -0.7 山田 琴巳 1 豊橋商
    4m27 -0.1 細井 柚依 2 豊橋商
    4m17 +0.3 河合 理世 2 磐田東
    4m13 -0.1 山崎 望未 2 掛川西
    4m10 -0.9 金原 涼菜 1 磐田北
    3m90 -0.9 神谷 結菜 1 豊橋商
    3m89 +1.5 柴田 智帆 1 掛川西
    3m87 -0.7 小林 芽依 1 豊橋商
    3m87 +1.7 前田 果穂 1 豊橋西
    3m73 +0.3 藤村 美里 1 豊橋東
    3m72 -0.3 荻野めもり 1 豊橋商
    3m60 -0.9 神谷 茉以 1 豊丘
    3m47 -0.4 青島 純真 1 磐田西
    記録なし 村瀬 美咲 1 豊橋西
    記録なし 森下 梓 1 豊橋西
    記録なし 髙畑 諒子 1 桜丘
    欠場 明石 三奈 1 渥美農
    欠場 野中 萌光 1 常葉菊川
    欠場 三室 尚夏 2 磐田東
    欠場 林 莉穂 2 浜松湖東
    欠場 畠中 瑞紀 2 蒲郡東

女子 円盤投[1.0kg] 結果

  1.  28m71 小川すみれ 2 浜松南
  2.  28m55 内山 蘭奈 2 浜松商
  3.  28m38 曽我部佳歩 2 浜北西
  4.  27m31 渡辺 春美 2 磐田農
  5.  27m08 塚田 美穂 2 桜丘
  6.  25m81 松島帆乃香 2 浜松商
  7.  25m62 小木 彩乃 2 浜松工
  8.  25m43 後藤 千夏 1 磐田南
    24m67 永井 芽生 1 横須賀
    24m57 太田 悠月 1 浜北西
    23m63 田中 祐衣 2 渥美農
    22m43 阿部井来実 1 浜松商
    21m83 小林 亜由 2 成章
    21m71 安藤 桃花 2 藤ノ花女子
    21m31 兵藤 茜 2 豊丘
    20m25 谷澤杏依厘 1 豊丘
    19m43 鈴木 夏実 1 浜松工
    18m29 野本 樹音 3 浜松修学舎
    15m23 伊藤栄理子 1 鹿島学園浜松
    13m69 山本 愛梨 1 豊橋西
    欠場 榛葉ひとみ 1 横須賀
    欠場 大武 愛 1 渥美農
    欠場 柴田 野乃 2 藤ノ花女子

女子 やり投 結果

  1.  36m03 山田 真維 2 掛川西
  2.  34m07 長野 友香 2 横須賀
  3.  31m07 太田 悠月 1 浜北西
  4.  30m89 田中 祐衣 2 渥美農
  5.  29m14 内海 玲菜 1 小笠
  6.  28m90 杉原 沙季 2 成章
  7.  28m85 小木 彩乃 2 浜松工
  8.  26m69 森末理恵子 1 豊橋商
    26m59 鈴木 夏実 1 浜松工
    26m02 三室 尚夏 2 磐田東
    25m85 今本 夏鈴 1 藤ノ花女子
    24m98 藤原 来菜 2 桜丘
    24m77 大森 璃奈 2 豊橋西
    24m56 海藤明日香 1 時習館
    23m69 中川 智尋 2 福江
    23m65 大川レイカ 2 成章
    23m26 榛葉ひとみ 1 横須賀
    21m89 畠山 希 1 渥美農
    21m59 渡辺ゆりあ 1 小坂井
    21m30 三浦 夢子 2 湖西
    21m22 水谷佳那子 2 浜松湖南
    20m78 服部 未来 1 成章
    20m59 山内 麻莉 1 成章
    20m40 山田 優雅 1 湖西
    18m45 原田 亜美 1 小笠
    17m52 辻岡なつみ 1 新居
    16m43 土山 千尋 1 小笠
    13m65 髙田 花音 1 豊橋西
    9m81 伊藤 結香 2 新居
    記録なし 大竹 紗加 2 浜松修学舎

関連記事