第1回東海大学種目別競技会 2017 結果

2017年4月1日(土) 第1回東海大学種目別競技会  日産スタジアム

男子100m

男子100m 選抜 風速−1.0 
  1.  10.83 白石 黄良々 大東文化大学
  2.  10.86 小林 一成 駿河台大学
  3.  10.87 岩崎 浩太郎 東海大学
  4.  10.88 小澤 優太 順天堂大学
  5.  10.89 草野 誓也 Team Accel
  6.  11.3 中村 僚真 順天堂大学
  7.  11.34 木下 裕貴 順天堂大学
    DNS 田中 求夢 国際武道大学
    DNS 清水 勇登 駿河台大学
男子100m 1組 風速−1.8 
  1.  10.80 齋藤 瑛斗 東海大学
  2.  10.81 佐藤 大志 日立化成(株)
  3.  10.95 中野 彬徳 横浜国立大学
  4.  11.11 髙松 祐孝 東海大学
  5.  11.14 緒方淳也 東海大学 福岡
  6.  11.23 増田 健吾 東京学芸大学
  7.  11.60 直井 貴哉 東京学芸大学
    高橋 雄樹 大東文化大学
男子100m 2組 風速−2.4 
  1.  10.96 齋藤 郁磨 東京学芸大学
  2.  11.04 陳 胤霖 東海大学
  3.  11.19 田嶋 和也 東邦銀行
  4.  11.25 蔦谷 隆也 駿河台大学
  5.  11.26 室谷 翔太郎 中央大学
  6.  11.33 廣田 将孝 大東文化大学大学院
  7.  11.37 工藤 寿樹 国際武道大学
  8.  11.42 佐藤 裕太 横浜国立大学
    永山 雄登 東海大学
男子100m 3組 風速−0.5 
  1.  11.17 加藤 亮真 国際武道大学
  2.  11.18 榎本 大樹 東海大学
  3.  11.22 霜鳥 佑 大東文化大学
  4.  11.26 方志 凌 駿河台大学
  5.  11.28 太田 匡哉 大東文化大学
  6.  11.29 岸 一輝 青山学院大学
  7.  11.60 冨永 貴弘 国際武道大学
  8.  11.61 真川 聖人 大東文化大学
    桑畑 悠仁 駿河台大学
男子100m 4組 風速−0.3 
  • 1 11.05 真田 知幸 東京理科大学
  • 2 11.07 曽我部 晋作 大東文化大学AC
  • 3 11.13 與坂 幸平 東海大学
  • 4 11.18 前田 涼平 大東文化大学
  • 5 11.28 着差なし 内藤 数真 駿河台大学
  • 5 11.28 着差なし 鵜生川 耀皓 東海大学
  • 箕輪 哲志 東京都庁
  • 白藤 達也 大東文化大学
  • 関谷 涼 駿河台大学
男子100m 5組 風速−1.6 
  1.  11.07 平島 春信 東海大学
  2.  11.20 長 幹連 順天堂大学
  3.  11.20 中村 友哉 国際武道大学
  4.  11.29 柿崎 拓也 国際武道大学
  5.  11.30 松田 侑真 国際武道大学
  6.  11.43 中村 大紀 青山学院大学
  7.  11.66 岡田 玲 立教大学
    渡部 卓朗 国際武道大学
    海老沼 勝輝 駿河台大学
男子100m 6組 風速−0.6 
  1.  11.11 長谷川 寛 東京学芸大学
  2.  11.15 横山 龍太郎 東海大学
  3.  11.18 島袋 弘海 国際武道大学
  4.  11.20 山内 優希 桐蔭横浜大学
  5.  11.28 片山 雄太 順天堂大学
  6.  11.29 松田 英一 駿河台大学
  7.  11.37 金城 貴之 青山学院大学
  8.  11.39 古川 剛正 東京学芸大学
  9.  11.47 萩原 健吾 国際武道大学
男子100m 7組 風速−1.4 
  1.  11.21 土屋 俊太 国際武道大学
  2.  11.23 佐藤 浩大 横浜国立大学
  3.  11.30 片山 大夢 駿河台大学
  4.  11.37 藤谷 将大 横浜国立大学
  5.  11.47 佐藤 拓巳 駿河台大学
  6.  11.73 佐藤 僚太 横浜国立大学
    松下 優太 国際武道大学
    工藤 大祠 横浜国立大学
    志賀 大海 国際武道大学
男子100m 8組 風速+0.6 
  1.  11.35 横山 智哉 桐蔭横浜大学
  2.  11.40 室橋 健太郎 順天堂大学
  3.  11.42 石井 裕基 桐蔭横浜大学
  4.  11.49 渡辺 和希 横浜国立大学
  5.  11.54 黒川 和磨 立教大学
  6.  11.57 柴田 賢弥 国際武道大学
  7.  11.64 橋本 駿愛 明治学院大学
  8.  11.65 山谷 和大 東京学芸大学
  9.  11.84 富澤 宏太 銀座中学校
男子100m 9組 風速−0.8 
  1.  11.42 大谷 将悟 桐蔭横浜大学
  2.  11.62 狩俣 拓未 国際武道大学
  3.  11.64 横山 躍 国際武道大学
  4.  11.68 山下 黎 東京学芸大学
  5.  11.74 水戸 航基 駿河台大学
    澤田 憲吾 WAVE TC
    田中 稔浩 Palette
    越川 響 駿河台大学
男子100m 10組 風速−1.7 
  1.  11.23 山本 一夢 駿河台大学
  2.  11.52 坂井 創太 立教大学
  3.  11.71 結城 達哉 駿河台大学
  4.  11.79 依藤 一輝 横浜国立大学
  5.  11.85 竹内 祥生 立教大学
  6.  11.86 三ツ井 郁徒 大東文化大学AC
  7.  11.99 増田 健太郎 青山学院大学
    井上 翔太郎 WAVE TC
男子100m 11組 風速−0.4 
  1.  11.73 笠井 陽介 東京理科大学
  2.  11.79 倉岡 大貴 日産スタジアムAC
  3.  11.90 森下 頌世 鵠沼高校
  4.  11.99 宮本 幹士 東京陸協
  5.  12.12 松田 響 日産スタジアムAC
  6.  12.12 石倉 克哉 国際武道大学
  7.  12.14 白澤 和広 千葉陸協
  8.  12.21 神野 孔成 国際武道大学
男子100m 12組 風速−0.6 
  1.  11.54 上野 雄己 桜美林大学AC
  2.  12.14 柵木 達也 国際武道大学
  3.  12.14 白土 創大 桜美林大学
  4.  12.75 安齋 洸 日産スタジアムAC
  5.  12.98 佐藤 宙 中央区立銀座中学校
  6.  13.20 長沼 智哉 日産スタジアムAC
    竹下 寛人 駒場東邦中学校
    小久保 翔太 日本生命

男子200m

男子200m 選抜 風速−2.0
  1.  21.42 パク ボンゴ 韓国
  2.  21.67 小林 直己 セゾン
  3.  21.86 秦 啓一郎 順天堂大学
  4.  21.89 須貝 陽太郎 大東文化大学
  5.  22.08 髙松 祐孝 東海大学
  6.  22.12 今野 恭佑 東海大学
  7.  22.44 工藤 寿樹 国際武道大学
    DNS 東田 旺洋 筑波大学
男子200m 1組 風速+ 1.8
  1.  21.33 小澤 優太 順天堂大学
  2.  21.52 齋藤 郁磨 東京学芸大学
  3.  21.60 白石 黄良々 大東文化大学
  4.  21.83 根本 万大 順天堂大学
  5.  21.96 岩崎 浩太郎 東海大学
  6.  22.39 椋下 響介 CRESCENT A.C
  7.  22.97 田嶋 和也 東邦銀行
    松久 新 中央大学
男子200m2組
  1.  21.91 齋藤 瑛斗 東海大学
  2.  21.98 陳 胤霖 東海大学
  3.  22.06 木下 裕貴 順天堂大学
  4.  22.07 押野 晃 駿河台大学
  5.  22.17 北村 柊也 大東文化大学
    直江 航平 東海大学
    増田 健吾 東京学芸大学
    西山 幸佑 東海大学
男子200m 3組 風速+ 1.5  
  1.  21.89 蔦谷 隆也 駿河台大学
  2.  21.94 真田 知幸 東京理科大学
  3.  22.47 中野 紘史郎 東京学芸大学
  4.  22.71 加藤 亮真 国際武道大学
  5.  22.80 大竹 亮太朗 東海大学
  6.  23.01 鹿内 翔太 駿河台大学
    冨永 貴弘 国際武道大学
男子200m 4組 風速−0.3 
  1.  22.35 廣田 将孝 大東文化大学大学院
  2.  22.35 與坂 幸平 東海大学
  3.  22.42 笹本 優輔 駿河台大学
  4.  22.61 土屋 俊太 国際武道大学
  5.  22.92 北田 光輝 国際武道大学
  6.  22.93 藤谷 将大 横浜国立大学
  7.  22.99 佐藤 裕太 横浜国立大学
男子200m 5組 風速+0.0 
  1.  22.72 方志 凌 駿河台大学
  2.  22.77 石井 裕基 桐蔭横浜大学
  3.  22.86 中谷 靖宏 大東文化大学
  4.  23.12 横山 智哉 桐蔭横浜大学
  5.  23.14 中村 大紀 青山学院大学
    古川 剛正 東京学芸大学
    小渕 瑞樹 東海大学
男子200m 6組 風速+0.7 
  1.  23.67 小西 大吾 駿河台大学
  2.  24.17 亀井 瑞輝 鵠沼高校
  3.  24.86 小原 啓暉 鵠沼高校
    富澤 宏太 中央区立銀座中学校
    岡田 玲 立教大学
    小林 龍也 桐蔭横浜大学
    島袋 弘海 国際武道大学
男子200m 7組 風速+1.0 
  1.  23.75 森下 頌世 鵠沼高校
  2.  24.42 白澤 和広 千葉陸協
    佐藤 宙 中央区立銀座中学校
    藤田 勝寛 WAVE TC
    井上 翔太郎 WAVE TC
    宮本 幹士 東京陸協
    竹下 寛人 駒場東邦中学校

男子400m

男子400m 選抜組 
  1.  47.45 小渕 瑞樹 東海大学
  2.  48.07 山﨑 大紀 大東文化大学
  3.  48.10 北村 柊也 大東文化大学
  4.  48.37 若林 康太 駿河台大学
  5.  48.50 染谷 翔 順天堂大学
  6.  48.60 中島 雅達 クレーマーT.C.
  7.  49.25 直江 航平 東海大学
  8.  49.60 佐々木 愛斗 順天堂大学
男子400m 1組 
  1.  48.03 中川 滋貴 駿河台大学
  2.  48.76 工藤 大晟 駿河台大学
  3.  49.10 小泉 優樹 東海大学
  4.  50.18 椋下 響介 CRESCENT A.C
  5.  50.82 庄司 貴紀 駿河台大学
    DNF 小嶋 遼世 東京学芸大学
    高山 裕昭 駿河台大学
    大良 浩輝 東海大学
男子400m 2組 
  1.  48.35 小城 侑也 東海大学
  2.  49.02 西山 幸佑 東海大学
  3.  49.27 酒井 佑 立教大学
  4.  49.29 土屋 順哉 順天堂大学
  5.  49.50 青柳 知希 大東文化大学
  6.  50.06 山本 一郎 東海大学
  7.  50.78 荒井 友太 東京学芸大学
    伏見 亮 駿河台大学
男子400m 3組
  1.  49.86 吉田 勇登 東京理科大学
  2.  49.87 平戸木 公太 順天堂大学
  3.  50.20 木越 孔明 立教大学
  4.  50.41 和山 太成 駿河台大学
  5.  50.44 岡田 涼 大東文化大学
  6.  50.56 清水 祐輝 大東文化大学
  7.  51.01 中森 勘輔 国際武道大学
  8.  51.86 藤山 駆 駿河台大学
男子400m 4組 
  1.  49.95 安武 雄樹 桐蔭横浜大学
  2.  50.04 坂井 悠大 立教大学
  3.  50.61 髙田 亮佑 青山学院大学
  4.  50.86 加藤 一也 国際武道大学
  5.  51.21 佐々木 郁弥 東海大学
  6.  51.39 宇野 敬太 駿河台大学
  7.  51.58 松井 信行 駿河台大学
  8.  51.69 神戸 諒平 東京学芸大学
男子400m 5組 
  1.  49.71 岸川 隼人 駿河台大学
  2.  50.62 臼井 海人 東京学芸大学
  3.  51.27 山田 拓己 明治学院大学
  4.  52.09 黒川 和磨 立教大学
  5.  52.61 伊東 優作 東海大学
  6.  52.71 芹澤 朝人 国際武道大学
    井村 智哉 東京理科大学
男子400m 6組 
  1.  49.23 山本 一夢 駿河台大学
  2.  52.68 鈴木 未知也 駿河台大学
  3.  54.57 清野 貴寛 駿河台大学
  4.  54.84 林 和哉 横浜国立大学
    田中 大亮 立教大学
    坂下 賢斗 駿河台大学
    金澤 廉准 桐蔭横浜大学
男子400m 7組 
  1.  52.81 田中 亮太 立教大学
  2.  53.45 田島 裕己 国際武道大学
  3.  53.75 亀井 瑞輝 鵠沼高校
  4.  54.30 佐藤 玲緒 国際武道大学
  5.  54.43 小原 啓暉 鵠沼高校
  6.  54.60 多良間 朝典 国際武道大学
    白澤 和広 千葉陸協
    藤田 勝寛 WAVE TC

男子800m

男子800m 1組 
  1.  1:53.85 神戸 航輝 大東文化大学
  2.  1:54.08 竹林 守 東海大学
  3.  1:54.46 服部 直 up AC
  4.  1:56.35 砂賀 建人 大東文化大学
  5.  1:57.33 加藤 慶一郎 大東文化大学
  6.  1:58.23 金子 敏矩 駿河台大学
男子800m 2組 
  1.  1:59.06 阿久津 樹生 青山学院大学
  2.  1:59.82 富井 寿大 駿河台大学
  3.  2:03.27 坂井 龍 明治学院大学
  4.  2:04.89 千島 直紀 大東文化大学
  5.  2:08.94 宮崎 悠 立教大学
    小杉山 諒一 立教大学

男子110mハードル

男子110mハードル1組 風速+2.2 
  1.  13.98 佐藤 大志 日立化成(株)
  2.  14.00 藤井 亮汰 順天堂大学
  3.  14.06 降矢 恭兵 順天堂大学
  4.  14.23 西 恭平 東海大学
  5.  14.56 岸 一輝 青山学院大学
  6.  14.59 八代 貢輝 順天堂大学
  7.  14.97 樋口 天山 国際武道大学
男子110mハードル2組 風速−0.5 
  1.  14.31 米山 貴彬 東海大学
  2.  14.46 高橋 聖矢 国際武道大学
  3.  14.72 土屋 徹 国際武道大学
  4.  14.83 Ang Chen Xiang シンガポール大学 シンガポール
  5.  14.86 阿部 真弥 国際武道大学
  6.  15.05 玉置 将吾 順天堂大学
    柿原 仁一郎 駿河台大学
男子110mハードル3組 風速−1.1 
  1.  14.75 屋宜 孝志 駿河台大学
  2.  14.81 鈴木 翔也 国際武道大学
  3.  14.94 中野 昴 青山学院大学
  4.  15.00 山本 恭平 学習院大学
  5.  15.51 石田トーマス 東 国際武道大学
    小久保 翔太 日本生命
    内山 湧喜 国際武道大学
男子110mハードル4組 風速−0.7 
  1.  15.13 前三盛 喬貴 東京学芸大学
  2.  15.34 山田 龍 慶應義塾大学
  3.  15.45 坂井 遼志朗 順天堂大学
  4.  15.77 栢本 大輝 駿河台大学
    佐藤 浩大 横浜国立大学
    飯久保 明洋 国際武道大学
    早福 由晴 国際武道大学
男子110mハードル5組 風速−1.4 
  1.  15.48 藤本 聖也 桐蔭横浜大学
  2.  15.56 内田 智大 東京学芸大学
  3.  16.25 平出 圭亮 駿河台大学
    DNF 森田 俊一 アスレティクス・ジャパン
    斉藤 康太 慶應義塾大学
    倉石 大樹 駿河台大学

男子400mハードル

男子400mハードル1組 
  1.  51.16 野口 直人 デサントTC
  2.  51.79 田邉 将大良 ゼンリン
  3.  52.37 坂梨 雄亮 中央大学
  4.  52.70 藤井 琉成 大東文化大学
  5.  53.70 勝元 森羅 順天堂大学
  6.  54.45 舩越 由規 国際武道大学
  7.  54.55 吉田 京平 東京学芸大学
  8.  54.80 三好 蓮 順天堂大学
男子400mハードル2組 
  1.  53.04 三田 義喜 東海大学
  2.  53.07 武居 颯 東海大学
  3.  54.09 三浦 学 ALL
  4.  54.13 相馬 大賞 東海大学
  5.  54.82 吉田 慶次郎 駿河台大学
  6.  54.87 小杉 力 順天堂大学
  7.  55.34 角野 拓 大東文化大学
    斉藤 拓海 聖学院大学
男子400mハードル3組 
  1.  54.20 宮野 一輝 東海大学
  2.  55.41 堀江 直胤 順天堂大学
  3.  55.94 梅津 秀行 国際武道大学
  4.  56.2 江頭 佑紀 東京学芸大学
  5.  56.27 若生 湧馬 立教大学
  6.  57.70 飯塚 拓也 順天堂大学
    窪島 隼 駿河台大学
男子400mハードル4組 
  1.  56.60 小山 諄 国際武道大学
  2.  57.85 高野 隼 国際武道大学
  3.  58.36 山本 司 国際武道大学
  4.  59.46 武藤 邑弥 国際武道大学
  5.  60.39 荒井 佳太 東京学芸大学
  6.  62.88 小原 啓暉 鵠沼高校
    徳冨 雅人 明治学院大学

女子100m

女子100m 選抜 風速−2.1 
  1.  12.19 土井 杏南 大東文化大学
  2.  12.32 足立 紗矢香 青山学院大学
  3.  12.51 細谷 優美 大東文化大学
  4.  12.61 鶴田 玲美 大東文化大学
  5.  12.65 横田 理紗 大東文化大学
  6.  12.76 渡邉 ひかる 駿河台大学
  7.  12.96 潘幸慧  香港
    DNS 佐藤 日奈子 大東文化大学
女子100m 1組 風速−3.5 
  1.  12.88 山口 美里 大東文化大学
  2.  12.89 吉田 実結 立教大学
  3.  12.96 村山 詩織 大東文化大学
  4.  13.08 上口 有帆 青山学院大学
  5.  13.14 榛澤 聖子 駿河台大学
  6.  13.21 秋葉 七海 大東文化大学
  7.  13.32 山中 かおり 東海大学
    初見 笑里 駿河台大学
女子100m 2組 風速−2.6 
  1.  13.05 萩原 千春 大東文化大学
  2.  13.28 山本 真菜 駿河台大学
  3.  13.38 藪田 晶 駿河台大学
  4.  13.40 須田 真子 大東文化大学
  5.  13.68 松本 理夏子 大東文化大学
    酒井 優香 青山学院大学
    上田 桃子 青山学院大学
女子100m 3組 風速−1.3 
  1.  12.64 良知 なつ美 駿河台大学
  2.  13.50 鶴野 萌々香 日産スタジアムAC
  3.  13.79 都丸 碧 鵠沼高校
    佐藤 藻菜子 駿河台大学
    守山 実穂 駿河台大学
    石塚 いづみ 鵠沼高校
    末吉 美緒 鵠沼高校

女子200m

女子200m 1組 風速−0.3 
  1.  25.49 村山 詩織 大東文化大学
  2.  26.73 秋葉 七海 大東文化大学
  3.  26.84 潘幸慧  香港
  4.  27.00 河野 智美 大東文化大学
    土井 杏南 大東文化大学
    細谷 優美 大東文化大学
    佐藤 日奈子 大東文化大学
    深澤 茉奈 駿河台大学
女子200m 2組 風速+ 1.6  
  1.  25.36 鶴田 玲美 大東文化大学
  2.  25.72 横田 理紗 大東文化大学
  3.  26.69 菅原 美里 大東文化大学
  4.  26.87 福島 里菜 東海大学
  5.  27.05 原口 紗南 駿河台大学
    吉田 実結 立教大学
    半田 茉美 駿河台大学
女子200m 3組 風速−1.4 
  1.  26.78 荒木 友梨香 駿河台大学
  2.  26.96 松岡 奈央 青山学院大学
  3.  28.42 都丸 碧 鵠沼高校
    末吉 美緒 鵠沼高校
    上田 桃子 青山学院大学
    萩原 千春 大東文化大学
    石塚 いづみ 鵠沼高校

女子400m

女子400m 1組 
  1.  58.8 奧田 真澄 青山学院大学
  2.  59.62 栗ヵ 栞 駿河台大学
  3.  59.75 菅原 美里 大東文化大学
  4.  62.99 小山 京華 大東文化大学
    伊谷 栞奈 駿河台大学
    李 舞 駿河台大学
女子400m 2組 
  1.  58.92 河野 智美 大東文化大学
  2.  59.14 戸田 麻由 国際武道大学
  3.  63.27 樋口 円華 横浜国立大学
  4.  63.28 烏 侑亜 駿河台大学
    奥冨 莉央 駿河台大学
    河西 優里 駿河台大学

女子100mハードル

女子100mハードル1組 風速−1.7
  1.  14.78 金井 まるみ 青山学院大学
  2.  14.91 松田 彩佳 青山学院大学
  3.  15.09 良知 なつ美 駿河台大学
  4.  15.15 大山 茜里 大東文化大学
  5.  15.42 熊谷 友花 駿河台大学
  6.  15.76 松岡 奈央 青山学院大学
    縄 亜佑美 駿河台大学

女子400mハードル

女子400mハードル1組 
  1.  61.79 松岡 奈央 青山学院大学
  2.  61.95 松本 聖華 駿河台大学
  3.  62.23 池田 菜月 立教大学
  4.  62.89 西田 可奈子 駿河台大学
  5.  64.82 小山 涼華 大東文化大学
  6.  66.63 三枝 花帆 東京学芸大学
  7.  70.52 大戸 梓 駿河台大学
    熊谷 友花 駿河台大学

関連記事