第55回 平成国際大学長距離競技会 結果

日程:2016年4月29日 会場:鴻巣市陸上競技場

女子800m  1〜3組

1組

2:26.09  那須 彩   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:28.68  鈴木 さくら   学法石川高校 福島
2:32.65  小田島 菜月   坂戸西高校 埼玉
2:32.79  渡辺 明日香   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:32.88  打越 美優   水城高校 茨城
2:33.67  栗原 彩   坂戸西高校 埼玉
2:39.05  小川 友香   水城高校 茨城
2:39.88  小林真子   小川東中 埼玉
2:40.62  西條 真菜美   東京農大三高校 埼玉

2組

2:38.01  細川 詩央   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:42.93  木暮 知佳   東京大学附属中学校 東京
2:43.24  鈴木 美緑   宇都宮大学 新潟
2:46.03  菊池 真奈   東松山東中学校 埼玉
2:47.53  鈴木里帆   小川東中 埼玉
2:53.22  小川 詩桜   東松山東中学校 埼玉
2:59.27  高倉 萌   東松山東中学校 埼玉
3:10.26  田島 史織   東京大学附属中学校 東京
3:11.31  奥田 深月   東松山東中学校 埼玉

3組

2:21.36  水野 真琴   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:23.91  山脇きらら   小川東中 埼玉
2:25.27  佐々木 優佳   学法石川高校 福島
2:26.11  石川 美優   学法石川高校 福島
2:26.23  髙橋 莉緒菜   昌平高校 埼玉
2:26.97  高橋 亜実   学法石川高校 福島
2:28.63  山元 愛海   水城高校 茨城

女子1500m 1組~4組

1組

5:06.26  伊藤 ミキ   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:08.41  佐々木 芽衣   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:19.91  石橋 滝乃   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:23.33  島﨑野羽   小川東中 埼玉
5:26.50  齋藤 美音   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:27.32  中尾 桃子   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
5:27.98  加藤 多笑   東京大学附属中学校 東京
5:31.72  山崎 芽衣   上尾西中 埼玉
5:35.56  山本 真由   上尾西中 埼玉
5:36.80  齋藤 友美   東京農大三高校 埼玉
5:37.27  黒川 愛澄夏   作新学院中等部 栃木
5:38.29  雨宮 知春   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:38.44  小林 明日香   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:38.66  松本 千尋   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:41.24  宮下 詩音   那須拓陽高校 栃木
5:41.64  松岡 璃歩   上尾西中 埼玉
5:51.52  山内 玲菜   上尾西中 埼玉
5:56.47  五ノ井 光咲   騎西中学校 埼玉
6:01.92  堀口紗希   小川東中 埼玉
6:12.39  外川 みのり   騎西中学校 埼玉
6:19.61  好田朱夏   小川東中 埼玉
6:45.32  清水愛   小川東中 埼玉

2組

5:05.59  細谷 美空   水城高校 茨城
5:06.59  中澤 京子   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:09.25  岩崎 奈々   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:09.39  河野 かれん   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:09.91  久保井 なつみ   聖学院大学 埼玉
5:11.94  菊地 広華   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:12.25  山崎 奈央   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:12.95  川島 由衣   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:16.75  川又 万由佳   白鴎大足利高 栃木
5:17.39  下平 莉那   東京農大三高校 埼玉
5:18.90  中村 佳乃   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:21.36  三宅 史乃   順天高等学校 東京
5:22.65  鹿久保 花音   白鴎大足利高 栃木
5:22.94  川口 みなみ   那須拓陽高校 栃木
5:24.70  樋山 佳歩   白鴎大足利高 栃木
5:24.80  原 瑞稀   坂戸西高校 埼玉
5:25.60  黒野 結   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:26.41  海沼 由佳   都立上水 東京
5:26.86  原口 真依   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:27.23  土田 美麗   順天高等学校 東京
5:33.24  吉村 玲奈   水城高校 茨城
5:36.40  中島 友香   坂戸西高校 埼玉
5:49.53  上野 季音   都立上水 東京

3組

4:54.26  星 日南子   白鴎大学 福島
4:57.33  田口 綾乃   順天高等学校 東京
4:58.49  井筒 亜梨紗   順天高等学校 東京
4:58.68  菅原 さくら   順天高等学校 東京
4:59.50  鈴木 真実   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:00.32  木口 美樹   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:00.56  梅津 千布   東洋大学 山形
5:00.96  増子 萌絵   白鴎大足利高 栃木
5:01.87  飯田 亜弥   白鴎大足利高 栃木
5:02.26  中澤 碧   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:03.48  石田 琉奈   上尾西中 埼玉
5:03.87  北川 結衣   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:04.56  新井 律子   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:07.39  夏目 彩   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:07.67  森山 友子   順天高等学校 東京
5:08.23  五日市 莉歩   順天高等学校 東京
5:08.62  飯山 果穂   白鴎大足利高 栃木
5:09.79  池田 瑞樹   日本体育大学柏高等学校 千葉
5:11.37  堀口 琴葉   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:14.67  茂木 美樹   水城高校 茨城
5:16.79  鈴木 美冬   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
5:17.21  岸田 佳穂里   順天高等学校 東京

4組

4:37.81  塩谷 彩乃   東洋大学 群馬
4:43.68  菅野 鈴菜   白鴎大学 福島
4:43.93  山口 いずみ   東洋大学 東京
4:50.42  渡部 志保   東洋大学 千葉
4:51.39  大山 えりな   水城高校 茨城
4:52.15  宇佐美 佳菜   白鴎大学 栃木
4:54.49  栗﨑 珠李   都立上水 東京
4:54.57  田久保 奈見   白鴎大学 埼玉
4:55.87  二川 彩香   水城高校 茨城
4:59.23  田中 里佳   水城高校 茨城
5:01.47  坂本 ちほ   白鴎大学 福島
5:02.07  杉村 葵   水城高校 茨城
5:02.21  藤田 愛子   白鴎大学 三重
5:10.79  小松 咲雪   水城高校 茨城

女子3000m 5組~6組

5組

10:34.39  齋藤 澪   坂戸西高校 埼玉
10:39.17  澤田 奈々   白鴎大学 福島
10:43.45  小暮 莉子   白鴎大足利高 栃木
10:47.79  大谷 花厘   白鴎大学 北海道
10:52.04  矢澤 紀咲   東洋大学 宮城
10:54.10  井澤 真美佳   学法石川高校 福島
10:56.50  江口 こころ   本庄第一高校 埼玉
10:57.34  山岡 史音   白鴎大学 京都
11:15.94  小川  舞   那須拓陽高校 栃木
11:17.09  三瓶 紗香   学法石川高校 福島
11:18.40  広瀬 はるか   本庄第一高校 埼玉
11:19.59  佐藤 美友希   都立上水 東京
11:25.42  新居 京花   坂戸西高校 埼玉
11:27.87  小山 千夏   上尾西中 埼玉
11:28.21  竹森 あん   都立上水 東京
11:32.09  栗田 花鈴   本庄第一高校 埼玉
11:33.36  花塚 悠李   那須拓陽高校 栃木
11:33.83  矢島 あゆ   坂戸西高校 埼玉
11:38.17  春山 裕香   本庄第一高校 埼玉
11:48.11  前田  依吹   都立上水 東京
11:50.54  平岡 芽依   本庄第一高校 埼玉
11:50.88  青山 瑞穂   本庄第一高校 埼玉
11:52.87  佐藤 悠   本庄第一高校 埼玉
11:59.33  内田 あかね   本庄第一高校 埼玉
12:22.93  内藤 有美   本庄第一高校 埼玉
12:29.28  橋本 笑加   本庄第一高校 埼玉
12:51.64  日改 理加   東京大学附属中学校 東京

6組

9:45.78  平賀 奏美   順天高等学校 東京
9:46.54  白川 恵理菜   東洋大学 茨城
9:49.58  和田 美々里   順天高等学校 東京
9:53.46  古寺 冴佳   学法石川高校 福島
9:55.00  宍戸 梨夏   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:57.41  野澤 綺花   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:59.47  伊東 明日香   順天高等学校 東京
10:00.76  加藤 明日美   慶應義塾大学 東京
10:02.13  内田 寧々   東洋大学 福島
10:04.22  根本 実咲   学法石川高校 福島
10:08.37  大塚 理央   学法石川高校 福島
10:09.00  藤原 瑠奈   白鴎大足利高 栃木
10:09.20  金澤 舞   学法石川高校 福島
10:09.87  飯塚 響   白鴎大足利高 栃木
10:10.11  馬橋 あづみ   白鴎大学 栃木
10:11.55  栗﨑 珠李   都立上水 東京
10:18.15  新後 優希   学法石川高校 福島
10:25.01  角 うらら   武蔵野学院大学 青森
10:26.74  天羽 彩佳   東洋大学 埼玉
10:31.71  緑川 春香   学法石川高校 福島
10:31.80  小山 愛実   那須拓陽高校 栃木
10:32.52  飯塚 唯   白鴎大足利高 栃木
10:34.30  佐藤 瑞穂   東洋大学 宮城
10:37.37  幸田 萌   東京農大三高校 埼玉
10:38.28  前田 寿希   都立上水 東京
10:39.76  笠間 新菜   武蔵野学院大学 千葉
10:43.22  恒本 風亜   順天高等学校 東京
10:50.91  阿比留 悠奈   学法石川高校 福島
11:02.74  大野 薫子   都立上水 東京

女子5000m 5組

17:07.25  吉田 香澄   松蔭大学 神奈川
17:11.60  永井 加奈   白鴎大学 福島
17:15.52  中田 ちひろ   白鴎大学 茨城
17:29.67  石崎 千滉   白鴎大学 茨城
18:00.50  入江 夏子   松蔭大学 神奈川
18:08.44  上武 志穂   白鴎大学 栃木
18:23.35  石塚 美里   坂戸西高校 埼玉
18:28.08  鹿内 弥生   松蔭大学 青森
18:32.75  高野 美幸   茨城大学 茨城
18:42.53  大久保 七海   松蔭大学 福島
19:04.71  弓削田 眞理子   埼玉陸協 埼玉

男子800m  4〜14組

4組

2:14.23  小宮 優輝   東京大学附属中学校 東京
2:17.21  堀内 達也   獨協大学 埼玉
2:17.92  吉澤 聡至   騎西中学校 埼玉
2:18.69  金子 宙   東京大学附属中学校 東京
2:18.71  平田 昭雄   緩走注意報 東京
2:28.09  山口 稜平   都文京高 東京

5組

2:00.93  文谷 裕太   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:01.57  牧野 有恭   宇都宮大学 栃木
2:10.88  渡邉 直希   騎西中学校 埼玉
2:12.66  阿部 龍太郎   東京大学 千葉
2:15.59  大堀 貴俊   宇都宮大学 栃木
2:16.07  播 直隆   上尾西中 埼玉
2:17.47  浅野 友輔   上尾西中 埼玉

6組

2:02.48  秋本健史郎   文教大学 埼玉
2:04.09  須藤 康太   日本大学東北高校 福島
2:07.59  河北 浩也   獨協大学 埼玉
2:10.12  齋藤 迅斗   東京農大三高校 埼玉
2:12.85  二ノ宮 太 希   城西AC 埼玉

7組

2:00.13  五十嵐 堅太郎   川越砂中 埼玉
2:00.62  大西秀平   文教大学 埼玉
2:01.65  大塚 一樹   水城高校 茨城
2:03.94  小林 汰介   山梨学院 山梨
2:08.38  島崎 貴悠   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:09.02  半沢 佑真   城西AC 埼玉
2:11.82  大西 達也   城西AC 東京

8組

2:03.25  庄子 涼   東北学院大学 宮城
2:03.52  佐藤 司   防衛医科大学校 埼玉
2:04.28  櫻田 尚希   東北学院大学 秋田
2:05.17  藤岡 涼太   東北学院大学 秋田
2:05.46  渡部 寛生   東北学院大学 宮城
2:05.86  上野 健斗   東北学院大学 茨城

9組

1:58.38  岡 直希   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:01.92  志村 仁夢   山梨学院高校 山梨
2:02.20  山谷 昌也   水城高校 茨城
2:03.24  小林 飛鳥   東北学院大学 秋田
2:06.73  渡辺 啓太   作新学院大学 栃木
2:07.18  吉田  巧   山梨学院高校 山梨

10組

1:59.71  木村 友哉   聖学院大学 埼玉
2:00.37  髙橋 優慈   作新学院高 栃木
2:02.03  早川 航平   東京大学 千葉
2:02.96  小久保 勇輝   東京経済大学 東京
2:04.02  矢後 忠遵   松蔭大学 神奈川
2:05.20  田中 洋輔   一橋大学 大阪
2:06.87  金久保 遥   佐野日大高校 栃木
2:07.32  宮崎 佑喜   佐野日大高校 栃木

11組

1:57.89  乾 健   坂戸西高校 埼玉
1:58.20  田中 優樹   黒磯高校 栃木
1:58.61  若宮 良   松蔭大学 神奈川
1:59.21  畑山 佳太   東京経済大学 神奈川
2:00.78  鈴木 雅喜   流通経済大学 千葉
2:04.59  千葉 雅也   東北学院大学 宮城
2:08.41  水野 友晴   学習院大学 静岡

12組

1:56.85  相良 力   東京国際大学 福島
1:57.41  斉藤 優   上武大学 群馬
2:02.66  市川 佳孝   中京高校 岐阜
2:07.12  早川 史恩   中京高校 岐阜

13組

1:55.15  長尾 俊希   東洋大学 東京
1:55.17  杉山 翔梧   平成国際大学 栃木
1:55.75  鹿居 二郎   亜細亜大学 愛知
1:59.50  鈴木 竜二   東京国際大学 埼玉
2:02.18  齊藤 正人   平成国際大学 埼玉
2:02.53  松本 健太   城西大学 和歌山

14組

1:55.37  増田 健人   東洋大学 福井
1:55.39  根本 大輝   佐野日大高校 栃木
1:55.92  神戸 航輝   大東文化大学 群馬
1:56.56  眞柄 幸季   東洋大学 新潟
1:57.65  本平 泰浩   東洋大学 広島
1:58.35  松崎 竜也   東洋大学 千葉
1:58.97  田母神 一喜   中央大学 福島
1:59.99  飯島 陸斗   早稲田大学 茨城

男子1500m 5組~11組

5組

4:43.24  菊池 光佑   東京大学附属中学校 東京
4:45.90  高橋 和輝   都立上水 東京
4:55.72  久保田涼雅   小川東中 埼玉
4:56.95  新保竜也   小川東中 埼玉
4:57.03  並木真斗   小川東中 埼玉
4:59.05  綱川 慧   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:01.22  米塚 貴一   東松山東中学校 埼玉
5:04.30  石原 一眞   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:07.96  早川 大地   大東一高 東京
5:11.96  アパリシオアレクサンデル   小川東中 埼玉
5:12.01  池上 幸輝   東松山東中学校 埼玉
5:12.72  村松 直人   東松山東中学校 埼玉
5:15.56  野澤 朋生   上尾西中 埼玉
5:16.51  早川忠孝   越谷競走倶楽部 埼玉
5:20.01  三島 康靖   上尾西中 埼玉
5:20.57  長島 隼斗   東松山東中学校 埼玉
5:21.92  田部 史晃   騎西中学校 埼玉
5:27.15  小山 幸輝   東京大学附属中学校 東京
5:29.10  渋谷 海斗   上尾西中 埼玉
5:29.48  山口 海斗   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
5:31.05  岩本 拓也   上尾西中 埼玉
5:34.68  小澤亮太   小川東中 埼玉
5:41.75  町野 修平   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
5:42.70  棚井 将輝   上尾西中 埼玉
5:48.90  木元碧斗   小川東中 埼玉

6組

4:37.82  中舛 蒼士   東京大学附属中学校 東京
4:39.01  森田大智   越谷競走倶楽部 埼玉
4:42.24  柏俣海斗   小川東中 埼玉
4:43.14  笛木 慎之輔   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:43.36  野尻 康太郎   大東一高 東京
4:43.89  海老原光一   東京陸協 東京
4:50.04  南 颯人   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:50.13  下村 尭也   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:51.07  高橋 竜也   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:53.12  砂子田 開紀   東京農大三高校 埼玉
4:56.13  神田 知基   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:56.51  荻野 佳吾   坂戸市立桜中学校 埼玉
4:57.23  菊地 伊織   都文京高 東京
4:57.37  山本 尚矢   東洋大学二部 鳥取
4:57.96  大石   真裕   静岡陸協 静岡
4:58.25  松田 明樹   上尾西中 埼玉
4:58.43  大久保 宏紀   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
5:02.92  平井貴大   埼玉陸協 埼玉
5:04.24  古賀朋樹   文教大学 埼玉
5:12.99  広瀬 智也   水戸工高 茨城
5:14.35  浅野 航大   坂戸市立桜中学校 埼玉
5:24.08  磯野剛志   水戸工高 茨城
5:26.04  内山 智博   都立上水 東京

7組

4:20.97  永井 竜二   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:21.17  坂田 義志   上尾陸協 埼玉
4:22.91  増田 啓   足利市陸協 栃木
4:23.70  塩見 勇樹   保善高校 東京
4:23.77  美濃田 拓紀   アトミクラブ 東京
4:25.27  土門 将輔   学習院大学 申請中
4:26.36  牧 啓介   RUNS 茨城
4:26.75  小泉 稜   埼玉西部消防 埼玉
4:27.24  長嶋 亮   坂戸西高校 埼玉
4:27.60  後口 洋史   ルート846 埼玉
4:27.80  稲永 鈴ノ介   名細中 埼玉
4:30.18  田辺 幹哉   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:32.14  山崎 海地   上尾西中 埼玉
4:33.82  吉野 僚悟   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:35.08  星野 真良   埼玉陸協 埼玉
4:35.46  飯貝 亮   獨協大学 埼玉
4:36.40  伊藤 嵩祐   聖学院大学 埼玉
4:37.54  蓜島ダリオ陸   大宮南中 埼玉
4:38.19  市川 優人   東松山東中学校 埼玉
4:38.20  関口 幸司   坂戸市立桜中学校 埼玉
4:39.05  湯本雅俊   大東大同好会
4:40.53  古曽 涼真   保善高校 東京
4:40.91  武田秀斗   小川東中 埼玉
4:44.26  山添 智広   保善高校 東京
4:44.30  金子 真典   東京農大三高校 埼玉
4:45.46  叶 拓海   都立上水 東京
5:01.18  吉田竜也   埼玉陸協 埼玉

8組

4:01.74  島袋 マイキ   武蔵野学院大学 岡山
4:04.72  飯澤 千翔   山梨学院 山梨
4:08.70  加藤 伸明   上尾陸協 埼玉
4:11.83  唐澤 邑歩   亜細亜大学 群馬
4:12.13  重松 晟弥   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:14.00  佐藤征昭   福島陸協 福島
4:15.13  松浦 直彦   國學院久我山高 東京
4:17.05  浅田 智哉   佐野日大高校 栃木
4:17.85  原田 浩輝   中越高校 新潟
4:17.89  袴田 翔   城西AC 東京
4:18.01  長谷川 碧海   入間向陽高校 埼玉
4:21.24  助川 拓海   水城高校 茨城
4:22.32  池田 直樹   空自熊谷 埼玉
4:24.12  土子 将輝   水城高校 茨城
4:24.77  小野 雄大   武蔵野学院大学 青森
4:25.50  田代 壮馬   学習院大学 東京
4:27.00  服部 奏斗   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
4:28.32  太田 裕之   小川町陸協 埼玉
4:43.30  富岡 尚紀   城西AC 静岡

9組

4:03.96  吉武 大樹   埼玉陸協 埼玉
4:05.22  小林 雄斗   城西大学 山梨
4:06.38  滑 和也   SUBARU 群馬
4:07.18  八重畑  龍和   山梨学院高校 山梨
4:07.77  菅原 伊織   國學院久我山高 東京
4:08.95  宮崎 佑喜   佐野日大高校 栃木
4:10.24  浅野 有紀   大東文化大学 広島
4:10.79  松本 大寛   作新学院高 栃木
4:11.09  坂本 翼   拓殖大学 茨城
4:11.40  矢島 洸一   山梨学院高校 山梨
4:11.62  高田 海成   作新学院高 栃木
4:12.01  相沢 悠斗   東京国際大学 宮城
4:12.77  井上 竣介   東京経済大学 栃木
4:15.20  門畑 龍星   亜細亜大学 長崎
4:15.61  寺嶋 大介   東京経済大学 大阪
4:16.45  本田 直之   東洋大学二部 岡山
4:17.28  高津戸 拓実   栃木陸協 栃木
4:18.32  金久保 遥   佐野日大高校 栃木
4:22.58  塩生 誠人   平成国際大学 福島
4:26.69  根本 俊樹   東京経済大学 福島
4:32.14  坂根 大悟   学習院大学 埼玉
4:38.89  岩船 佑希   慶應義塾大学 東京

10組

3:55.48  鹿居 二郎   亜細亜大学 愛知
3:58.18  谷口 耕一郎   早稲田大学 福岡
3:59.01  添田 知宏   國學院大學 佐賀
3:59.49  大竹 徹   亜細亜大学 茨城
3:59.63  山口 明津也   亜細亜大学 長崎
4:00.93  出口 祐大   拓殖大学 神奈川
4:02.05  浦野 雄平   國學院大學 富山
4:02.66  土方 英和   國學院大學 埼玉
4:03.08  福浦 晶太   城西大学 千葉
4:03.62  山中 貴裕   國學院大學 長崎
4:03.69  石原 圭祐   中央学院大学 兵庫
4:04.81  米井 翔也   亜細亜大学 東京
4:06.63  菊池 駿弥   作新学院高 栃木
4:06.86  盛田 大暉   駿河台大学 神奈川
4:09.21  稲毛 暉斗   國學院大學 東京
4:10.17  樋口 翔太   佐野日大高校 栃木
4:11.74  村田 達哉   平成国際大学 千葉
4:16.87  細渕 大雅   帝京大学 群馬
4:26.31  渡辺 耕平   拓殖大学 長崎

11組

3:49.50  船津 彰馬   中央大学 福岡
3:50.19  堀 龍彦   東洋大学 福岡
3:51.82  阪口 竜平   東海大学 京都
3:54.20  富原 拓   中央大学 香川
3:54.68  大谷 陽   佐野日大高校 栃木
3:57.61  斉藤 拓実   平成国際大学 福島
3:58.00  杉本 耀太   法政大学 兵庫
3:58.26  三木 啓貴   GMO ATHLETES 東京
3:58.87  市田 拓海   中央大学 福岡
3:59.06  岡田 和大   中京高校 岐阜
4:00.16  田母神 一喜   中央大学 福島
4:00.49  大川 隼平   国士舘大学 愛知
4:01.66  横川 巧   中央学院大学 群馬
4:02.45  浅川 倖生   早稲田大学 兵庫
4:02.82  幸村 亮太   帝京大学 熊本
4:03.52  渡辺 拓巳   大東文化大学 宮城
4:04.25  織田 修平   城西大学 東京
4:04.53  碓井 涼太   東洋大学 長野
4:05.95  滝口 諒   平成国際大学 千葉
4:06.62  服部 純哉   亜細亜大学 埼玉
4:08.79  岡 智洋   帝京大学 茨城
4:15.48  石川 大和   国士舘大学 福島

男子3000m 1組~4組

1組

9:32.11  池田上総之介   小川東中 埼玉
9:37.36  荒木 佑斗   東京農大三高校 埼玉
9:42.83  坂田 義志   上尾陸協 埼玉
9:47.76  古川裕大   水戸工高 茨城
9:48.23  阪上 夢哉   本庄第一高校 埼玉
9:48.79  財邉 雄斗   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:49.85  本間 雅矢   城西AC 新潟
9:50.76  熊坂 颯   東京農大三高校 埼玉
9:53.67  白久 竜也   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:54.46  八角 朋輝   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:55.65  小國 翔大   水城高校 茨城
9:57.57  仙水良太   水戸工高 茨城
9:58.11  須藤 耀介   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:58.17  上野 樹   上尾西中 埼玉
9:58.29  湯本雅俊   大東大同好会
10:02.02  濱野 優樹   城西AC 秋田
10:02.84  小宮 優輝   東京大学附属中学校 東京
10:04.86  児玉倖輝   水戸工高 茨城
10:05.68  狐塚 颯   白鴎大足利高 栃木
10:06.63  海北 亮   本庄第一高校 埼玉
10:07.86  小平 尚輝   作新学院高 栃木
10:13.34  菊池 亮我   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
10:18.09  宮倉 悠   上尾西中 埼玉
10:18.12  神 啓太   上尾西中 埼玉
10:18.27  浅利 圭吾   城西AC 秋田
10:18.99  飯村直希   水戸工高 茨城
10:25.62  中田 伸吾   上尾陸協 埼玉
10:26.53  中山 雄太   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
10:29.71  大原好晶   水戸工高 茨城
10:36.05  村田 智哉   東京農大三高校 埼玉
10:38.05  福島 巧   本庄第一高校 埼玉
10:39.98  吉澤一星   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
10:43.17  田端良壮   小川東中 埼玉
10:44.40  軍地健瑠   水戸工高 茨城
10:46.03  平塚 匠   東京農大三高校 埼玉
10:50.61  荻原 昂大   上尾西中 埼玉
10:52.39  人見竜哉   水戸工高 茨城
10:57.92  高橋 春輝   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
11:23.16  加瀬 貴史   DNPロジスティクス 埼玉
11:23.79  畠山 大成   上尾西中 埼玉

2組

9:12.39  大谷 知哉   城西AC 埼玉
9:17.88  松村 拓海   武蔵野学院大学 兵庫
9:21.29  岩本 孝平   城西AC 埼玉
9:24.04  松澤 奨風   大東一高 東京
9:24.64  関 剛志   本庄第一高校 埼玉
9:24.88  園田 裕也   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:25.29  安藤 圭吾   大東一高 東京
9:26.95  佐藤 翔   東京農大三高校 埼玉
9:27.37  芝崎亮平   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
9:29.82  齋藤 健太郎   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:30.27  野中 拓海   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:30.78  粂川睦   東京陸協 東京
9:33.18  多胡 有将   騎西中学校 埼玉
9:33.21  西田 大智   上尾西中 埼玉
9:34.05  横田 健剛   東京農大三高校 埼玉
9:35.31  神尾祐樹   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
9:35.35  村越凌太   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
9:36.31  菊池和人   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
9:37.40  小林 祐貴   本庄第一高校 埼玉
9:37.56  近藤  駆   山梨学院高校 山梨
9:39.14  石川 雅樹   行田西中 埼玉
9:40.81  牧 純平   RUNS 茨城
9:41.17  秋本 理貴   熊谷東中 AC 埼玉
9:44.52  荻沼 直人   水城高校 茨城
9:45.06  秋山 ひなた   武蔵野学院大学 兵庫
9:45.50  小木曽 大夢   関東学園大学 群馬
9:47.24  大森 夢輝   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:47.80  茂木 拓実   水城高校 茨城
9:51.24  田谷 陽平   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:54.78  佐藤 健太   武蔵野学院大学 福島
10:02.47  中野 怜   水城高校 茨城
10:03.86  岩永 亮輔   保善高校 東京
10:07.58  福井大夢   水戸工高 茨城
10:08.58  本橋 茂之   城西AC 埼玉
10:08.82  長沢 達也   小川町陸協 埼玉
10:13.35  谷  龍聖   那須拓陽高校 栃木

3組

9:04.99  安東 竜平   山梨学院 山梨
9:05.62  三國 将司   城西AC 富山
9:11.27  町田 康誠   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:11.67  村岡 修希   武蔵大学 埼玉
9:12.25  奥山 恵親   佐野日大高校 栃木
9:12.67  松本  翼   作新学院高 栃木
9:12.86  川田 哲人   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:13.47  栃木 祐輝   獨協医科大学職員 栃木
9:14.30  加藤 伸明   上尾陸協 埼玉
9:18.85  坂本 順   上尾西中 埼玉
9:19.39  田谷 峻平   埼玉陸協 埼玉
9:20.08  池田 碧生   作新学院高 栃木
9:20.73  山﨑 凜太郎   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:22.35  幸田 智裕   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:22.88  島津 謙介   仙台育英学園高校 宮城
9:25.33  鍜治 武尊   大東一高 東京
9:25.36  橋本 健利   東京陸協 東京
9:26.67  阿久津 佑介   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:27.83  伊藤  昴   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:28.85  工藤 翼   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:31.08  高橋 崚   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
9:31.88  石井 瑛士   東京農大三高校 埼玉
9:32.48  川田 雅大   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:33.90  福田 希   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
9:36.51  渡辺 絢也   チームT&M 新潟
9:38.56  緒方 微   仙台育英学園高校 宮城
9:40.78  金城  快   作新学院高 栃木
9:42.90  駒場 竜太   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:47.02  武末 健志   平成国際大学 長崎
9:50.07  稲田 昌馬   水城高校 茨城
10:01.54  星  優太   那須拓陽高校 栃木
10:12.05  磯  隼人   那須拓陽高校 栃木

4組

8:37.55  滑 和也   SUBARU 群馬
8:47.39  滝口 諒   平成国際大学 千葉
8:48.34  佐藤 礼旺   仙台育英学園高校 宮城
8:53.44  村田 達哉   平成国際大学 千葉
8:56.59  実藤 康樹   東京国際大学 岡山
8:57.65  高倉 渉   東京農大三高校 埼玉
8:59.28  小島 優作   仙台育英学園高校 宮城
8:59.84  河口 英史   山梨学院高校 山梨
9:01.10  工藤 淳平   平成国際大学 岩手
9:02.92  金田 龍心   仙台育英学園高校 宮城
9:03.46  黒須 優翔   仙台育英学園高校 宮城
9:04.10  橘田 大河   山梨学院 山梨
9:04.17  五十嵐 多玖   平成国際大学 宮城
9:04.22  清水 陽斗   山梨学院 山梨
9:04.99  星野 翔太   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:05.96  雨宮 聖   山梨学院高校 山梨
9:06.14  柏木 滉平   白鴎大足利高 栃木
9:12.57  清水 健太   東京国際大学 兵庫
9:12.67  伊藤 駿人   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
9:12.94  長山 勇貴   水城高校 茨城
9:18.57  浅田 智哉   佐野日大高校 栃木
9:19.93  橋本 清貴   大東一高 東京
9:25.82  小林 竜也   水城高校 茨城
9:27.13  塩生 誠人   平成国際大学 福島
9:27.90  益子 翔太郎   那須拓陽高校 栃木
9:30.11  和気 将也   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
9:31.59  松村 匡悟   佐野日大高校 栃木
9:32.75  新井 悠我   山梨学院高校 山梨

男子5000m 1組~4組

1組

16:14.55  鈴木 颯馬   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:15.15  千葉 樹   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:34.62  高崎海樹   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
16:38.19  安田 拓也   八千代AC 茨城
16:38.99  宮坂 直樹   立正大学 東京
16:42.74  井上 聖   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:45.46  小林 智哉   日本大学東北高校 福島
16:51.06  斉藤 直岐   埼玉大 群馬
16:52.59  長山達彦   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
16:56.32  島崎 浩明   葛飾区役所 東京
17:09.01  荒木 龍平   坂戸西高校 埼玉
17:09.92  小金井雄太   文教大学 埼玉
17:11.79  吉田利幸   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:21.80  相良知宙   佐野東高校 栃木
17:24.14  後藤 俊哉   宇都宮大学 栃木
17:25.53  鈴木 嘉次   日立製作所 茨城
17:34.09  酒井 拓磨   江東区陸協 東京
17:35.13  中澤 徹   埼玉陸協 埼玉
17:36.96  小川留以   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
17:37.53  伊藤 範朗   Honda栃木 栃木
17:39.87  鈴木 裕之   東京陸協 東京
17:41.02  浅見 龍司   坂戸西高校 埼玉
17:43.25  関口玲   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:43.95  大森 教尋   江東区役所RC 埼玉
17:45.37  土肥樹弥   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:48.08  阿部 壮真   群馬大学 群馬
17:49.68  森尻貴美   足利市陸協 栃木
17:51.65  富岡 幹生   坂戸西高校 埼玉
17:53.28  早乙女 漠   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
17:54.36  元松 佑介   獨協大学 埼玉
17:55.89  下村 茂   茨城陸協 茨城
17:58.31  島田恭市   佐野東高校 栃木
18:06.34  工藤 海   埼玉大 埼玉
18:17.78  渡邊 和貴   坂戸西高校 埼玉
18:21.18  秋谷 勇翔   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
18:23.16  土岐 龍之介   大東一高 東京
18:42.06  杉山 伸盛   日立製作所 茨城
19:06.24  安部 耕平   WindRun 愛知
19:31.58  土橋 浩夢   学習院大学 東京

2組

15:57.07  濱中 大河   東京経済大学 埼玉
16:01.12  小田 理人   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:01.76  鈴木 涼太   坂戸西高校 埼玉
16:04.43  田中 龍之介   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:13.54  九津見 一樹   東京経済大学 東京
16:18.55  樽野智英   埼玉陸協 埼玉
16:18.78  沢田蓮太   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
16:19.23  山田 瑞穂   坂戸西高校 埼玉
16:19.52  上遠野 健   日本大学東北高校 福島
16:28.71  佐藤優介   第一空挺団 千葉
16:31.00  村田優一   ボッシュ 埼玉
16:31.65  小沢 直輝   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:31.99  関口 俊治   白岡RC 埼玉
16:32.65  吉田 知史   獨協大学 埼玉
16:32.96  野澤 昂平   白鴎大足利高 栃木
16:33.53  和田 佳樹   入間向陽高校 埼玉
16:35.11  小山 強志   栃木陸協 栃木
16:36.57  滝瀬 伸行   air 埼玉
16:43.28  林泰一朗   第一空挺団 千葉
16:44.73  坂井 徳浩   小川町陸協 埼玉
16:45.73  堀内 皓平   武蔵野学院大学 青森
16:46.50  片岡知士   文教大学 茨城
16:51.95  和田 直樹   入間向陽高校 埼玉
16:53.18  薗田 拓望   坂戸西高校 埼玉
16:53.60  須田 雄也   日立製作所 茨城
17:02.35  小野寺 秀斗   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
17:06.68  加賀谷友一郎   ボッシュ 埼玉
17:15.42  澤田力   埼玉栄高校 埼玉
17:15.63  木村 祐一郎   横浜陸協 横浜
17:18.22  長谷川 大輔   茨城大学 茨城
17:22.29  草野 佑哉   獨協大学 埼玉
17:23.53  安庭 樹希   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
17:26.14  森田圭祐   第一空挺団 千葉
17:32.47  清水野 拓   カナガワRC 埼玉

3組

15:46.53  柿沼 竜我   東京経済大学 栃木
15:52.57  高野 竣也   東京経済大学 栃木
15:53.95  畠山 大陸   那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:55.70  小新 裕樹   東京経済大学 宮城
15:58.09  大串 巧実   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:58.54  橋本 健利   東京陸協 東京
15:59.10  上岡 正太   小山向野 栃木
16:00.03  田中 宏宣   那須拓陽高校 栃木
16:00.49  森谷竣   水戸工高 茨城
16:01.50  長谷川 泰生   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:02.93  築達 尚樹   東京経済大学 山形
16:04.77  井川龍誠   水戸工高 茨城
16:07.14  影山 英紀   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:07.42  増山 賴   白鴎大足利高 栃木
16:08.68  清水拓真   水戸工高 茨城
16:09.86  柏木 正嗣   小田原市陸協 神奈川
16:10.77  高橋陽一   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
16:12.56  山本 智晴   茨城大学 茨城
16:12.98  金子 圭吾   坂戸西高校 埼玉
16:14.11  小柳誉   第一空挺団 千葉
16:15.69  鈴木 晃也   那須拓陽高校 栃木
16:15.70  上條裕貴   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
16:19.85  小関啓仁   ボッシュ 埼玉
16:20.83  川崎龍之介   第一空挺団 千葉
16:22.43  杉山 阿土   日立製作所 茨城
16:23.19  加藤 直翔   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
16:25.57  久慈 清太朗   群馬大学 群馬
16:29.79  柴山隼一   第一空挺団 千葉
16:30.72  田中 栄   小川町陸協 埼玉
16:37.69  吉澤  巧   那須拓陽高校 栃木
16:40.21  手塚 新輔   那須拓陽高校 栃木
16:43.80  森大地   水戸工高 茨城
16:45.11  森 健也   東京経済大学 島根
16:50.12  助川広樹   水戸工高 茨城
16:54.71  渡辺 美樹   武蔵越生
17:04.72  熊田 翔太   那須拓陽高校 栃木
17:05.04  森  隆人   那須拓陽高校 栃木

4組

15:26.68  中畑 亮人   東洋大学 三重
15:31.45  山本 信二   東洋大学 広島
15:39.88  鴨作和斗   文教大学 埼玉
15:40.57  木村 大地   宮城陸協 宮城
15:43.15  宮崎 健次郎   伊勢崎クラブ 群馬
15:43.64  小堀 佑真   栃木陸協 栃木
15:47.72  ルベル 斗磨   坂戸西高校 埼玉
15:48.75  加世田 雅之   立教大学 千葉
15:49.96  高橋 享太   武蔵野学院大学 群馬
15:52.90  北川 慎一郎   坂戸西高校 埼玉
15:53.46  佐藤 聖也   飯山高校 長野
15:53.48  大石 拓巳   東京国際大学 福岡
15:55.12  高橋 寿輝   白鴎大足利高 栃木
15:55.13  上前 法誠   上武大学 群馬
15:55.44  矢野 凌馬   武蔵越生高校 埼玉
15:56.69  内沼 紗和生   東京農大三高校 埼玉
15:57.39  寺田 敦   日大理工 東京
15:57.70  村上 滋   東京経済大学 宮城
15:59.65  大島 峻   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
16:02.38  佐々木憲幸   第二空挺団 千葉
16:02.88  遠藤 夏樹   日本大学東北高校 福島
16:03.64  堀口 翔太   上武大学 群馬
16:07.35  日高隼人   第一空挺団 千葉
16:10.54  小泉 喬寛   東京経済大学 東京
16:11.37  井出 勇伍   白鴎大足利高 栃木
16:12.28  野澤 巧理   白鴎大足利高 栃木
16:15.88  鈴木 昌平   伊勢崎クラブ 群馬
16:18.65  住石徳志   第一空挺団 千葉
16:19.23  時田 優希   白鴎大足利高 栃木
16:24.95  友光 祐太   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:30.85  深作豪   水戸工高 茨城
16:45.83  菅沼久禎   第一空挺団 千葉
16:46.62  一條  拓也   run jo kai 東京
16:50.77  山下 和真   東京陸協 東京
16:53.44  宇田川元数   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
17:19.16  山田  丈   那須拓陽高校 栃木

男子5000m 6組~11組

6組

15:07.34  二宗 広大   創価大学 埼玉
15:11.76  関 稜汰   上武大学 群馬
15:14.18  臼杵 洸佑   明成高校 宮城
15:15.76  杉山 拓郎   中央学院大学 千葉
15:16.92  大澤 翔   東京国際大学 埼玉
15:18.22  野上 蓮   上武大学 群馬
15:22.74  渡辺 敦也   上武大学 群馬
15:24.07  関口 英樹   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:26.30  島津 達弘   上武大学 群馬
15:27.98  増田 健司   平成国際大学 埼玉
15:29.37  佐々木 守   上武大学 山形
15:34.01  寒河江 璃矩   上武大学 山形
15:34.56  小原 大地   平成国際大学 千葉
15:35.81  吉田 泰樹   創価大学 東京
15:37.59  新井 大洋   上武大学 群馬
15:38.38  梅澤 省吾   坂戸西高校 埼玉
15:39.70  吉田 伸明   創価大学 鳥取
15:40.75  小林 力斗   上武大学 群馬
15:42.27  小野塚 玄   中越高校 新潟
15:43.90  岡崎 竜也   水城高校 茨城
15:44.75  寺島 侑作   白鴎大足利高 栃木
15:45.48  岡田 朗人   学習院大学 東京
15:45.84  戸塚 透   東京国際大学 埼玉
15:46.27  中 泰斗   上武大学 群馬
15:48.56  佐藤将磨   第一空挺団 千葉
15:51.68  北脇 庄之佑   上武大学 群馬
15:53.29  廣谷 将太   上武大学 群馬
15:54.91  星 隆次   明成高校 宮城
15:56.67  秋元佑介   第一空挺団 千葉
16:00.95  花田 裕司   武蔵野学院大学 青森
16:03.28  吉成 椋介   城西大学 徳島
16:05.76  廣瀬 貴明   上武大学 群馬
16:09.19  川名 淳平   日本大学東北高校 福島
16:11.73  朝日 彪   白鴎大足利高 栃木
16:12.35  小山 日楓   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:16.33  佐々木 寿明   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
16:19.20  益田 昇馬   東京経済大学 静岡
16:30.01  藤井 一樹   慶應義塾大学 神奈川
16:32.08  古口 直椰   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
16:45.88  松本 航平   作新学院高 栃木
16:53.04  半澤 裕太   茨城大学 茨城
17:12.70  日向野 優樹   作新学院高 栃木

7組

14:53.95  中島 哲平   水城高校 茨城
14:55.89  沢登 豊   日本大学 栃木
14:57.97  弘光 伶次   上武大学 群馬
14:59.20  佐藤 玲耶   中央学院大学 千葉
15:04.47  淵 喜輝   上武大学 大分
15:05.16  川添 公揮   中央学院大学 高知県
15:05.99  橋立 旋   上武大学 新潟
15:06.24  山本 寿真   武蔵野学院大学 大阪
15:07.06  坪井 海門   明成高校 宮城
15:09.04  佐藤 駿也   上武大学 新潟
15:10.27  根岸 佑太   慶應義塾大学 千葉
15:10.79  武田 貫誠   上武大学 北海道
15:11.91  鈴木正章   ボッシュ 埼玉
15:14.07  秋山 優樹   創価大学 高知
15:16.73  金子 怜   白鴎大足利高 栃木
15:17.25  須佐 裕也   亜細亜大学 埼玉
15:18.39  大島 強史   中央学院大学 栃木
15:19.86  石井 僚   上武大学 群馬
15:20.27  髙橋 健太   城西大学 千葉
15:22.18  野田 湧樹   創価大学 福岡
15:25.97  池田 隼   亜細亜大学 神奈川
15:26.91  赤井 竜生   中央学院大学 千葉
15:27.14  島津 綾   白鴎大足利高 栃木
15:27.14  川原 巧   上武大学 群馬
15:30.78  杉山 晃次郎   中央学院大学 千葉
15:31.31  石井 智大   上武大学 群馬
15:31.51  藤田 健太郎   城西大学 鹿児島
15:32.70  湯原慶吾   水戸工高 茨城
15:33.02  渡辺 大智   上武大学 群馬
15:33.70  大塚 紘平   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:36.42  渡久地 政海   国際武道大学 沖縄
15:36.99  荻野 直輝   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:37.54  吉田 貢   上武大学 群馬
15:38.03  阿部健裕   栃木陸協 栃木
15:39.31  青木 純   RUNS 茨城
15:43.92  今井 竜之介   東洋大学二部 群馬
15:48.36  六川 恵二朗   日本大学 香川
15:48.64  吉田 皓紀   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:51.45  下川 和樹   中央学院大学 兵庫
15:53.10  島崎 慎愛   藤岡中央高校 群馬
15:53.58  瀬尾 和輝   麗澤大学 栃木

8組

14:36.52  牧浦 聖士   東洋大学 兵庫
14:37.31  山口 弘晃   東洋大学 岐阜
14:51.13  久保田 翼   中央学院大学 大阪
14:52.77  成田 匠平   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
14:54.03  芳賀 龍人   中央学院大学 千葉
14:55.66  星 岳   明成高校 宮城
14:56.07  小笹 椋   東洋大学 埼玉
14:57.69  大濱 輝   中央学院大学 兵庫
14:57.87  棚橋 健太   創価大学 高知
14:58.09  小柳 涼   東洋大学 大阪
14:58.14  中野 正人   日立製作所 茨城
14:58.71  松井 尚希   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
14:59.27  関口 康平   中央大学 千葉
15:00.91  井手 優太   帝京大学 長崎
15:01.95  城越 洸星   法政大学 京都
15:03.40  高見 翔   中央学院大学 岡山
15:04.86  中江 颯一朗   帝京大学 大阪
15:05.97  長山 瑞季   中央学院大学 栃木
15:06.07  橋本 龍   東京農大三高校 埼玉
15:08.82  幸﨑 一聖   帝京大学 大阪
15:10.21  奥田 滉也   中央学院大学 千葉
15:10.80  芥川 比呂   中京高校 岐阜
15:15.87  鴎鴎田 将人   帝京大学 福井
15:17.56  原 謙二郎   城西大学 長野
15:20.75  佐竹 和也   城西大学 千葉
15:25.47  平田 幸四郎   帝京大学 京都
15:26.41  塚田 貴秀   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
15:26.82  髙村 敦史   帝京大学 埼玉
15:33.35  櫻田 克   城西大学 福島
15:34.99  池田 大樹   上尾陸協 埼玉
15:36.91  角本 弘樹   帝京大学 広島
15:38.61  上石 敦士   平成国際大学 福島
15:43.01  大笹 晃嵩   那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:44.06  加藤 優陽   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木
15:49.15  保倉 聡   帝京大学 長野
15:50.64  石川 翔輝   中央大学 東京
15:53.27  竹内 悠真   東京農大三高校 埼玉
16:04.21  石田 渓介   文星芸術大学附属高等学校 栃木

9組

14:34.46  堀合 大輔   駒澤大学 青森
14:40.59  足羽 純実   法政大学 鳥取
14:46.33  藤井 亮矢   武蔵野学院大学 兵庫
14:47.89  吉留 一喬   創価大学 鹿児島
14:50.06  安藤 聡   帝京大学 大分
14:51.12  藤本 海生   亜細亜大学 高知
14:51.84  深澤 亮哉   山梨学院高校 山梨
14:52.31  鈴木 康太   中央大学 神奈川
14:54.43  片根 洋平   水城高校 茨城
14:54.91  米満 怜   創価大学 福岡
14:55.49  上手 慶   NDソフト 山形
14:55.87  佐藤 弘規   大東文化大学 宮崎
14:56.83  井田 湧希   帝京大学 兵庫
14:57.46  吉川 敦史   山梨学院高校 山梨
14:57.51  家永 聖矢   帝京大学 千葉
14:58.16  鈴木 ニムラ   創価大学 千葉
14:58.87  古川 舜   亜細亜大学 埼玉
14:59.31  松村 直哉   那須拓陽高校 栃木
14:59.56  副島 孝輝   大東文化大学 佐賀
14:59.75  竹内 真   城西大学 愛媛
15:00.05  鶴貝 彪雅   白鴎大足利高 栃木
15:01.51  江連 崇裕   中央大学 茨城
15:02.38  榎本 大樹   城西大学 千葉
15:02.95  福島 正訓   水城高校 茨城
15:03.22  坂野 敬一   平成国際大学 長崎
15:03.50  有働 功基   上武大学 群馬
15:03.57  人見 隆之   那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:04.11  上田 結也   創価大学 熊本
15:05.54  佐藤 孝則   城西大学 東京
15:06.17  依田 崇弘   山梨学院クラブ 山梨
15:07.52  小銭 宗暉   大東文化大学 岡山
15:08.15  山﨑 光   大東文化大学 長野
15:08.82  岡山 翼   上武大学 群馬
15:09.54  有馬 翔   大東文化大学 埼玉
15:11.87  高田 俊太   上武大学 群馬
15:13.38  只隈 健太   大東文化大学 埼玉
15:13.81  池田 敬生   東京経済大学 栃木
15:15.37  吉鶴 実   麗澤大学 鹿児島
15:15.54  佐藤 忠俊   城西大学 福島
15:17.35  鈴木 寛英   上武大学 群馬
15:19.69  石川 龍之介   那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:20.98  豊田 紘大   大東文化大学 岡山
15:22.94  立石 悠   大東文化大学 長崎
15:28.40  大西 莞詠   那須拓陽高校 栃木
15:38.18  城越 洸星   法政大学 京都
15:38.39  田村 剣心   白鴎大足利高 栃木
15:51.86  安藤 輝   大東文化大学 鹿児島

10組

14:28.29  足羽 純実   法政大学 鳥取
14:31.74  永山 博基   早稲田大学 鹿児島
14:36.13  安井 雄一   早稲田大学 千葉
14:39.02  太田黒 卓   上武大学 群馬
14:40.00  福岡 海統   中央学院大学 埼玉
14:40.89  島貫 温太   帝京大学 千葉
14:43.88  石原 圭祐   中央学院大学 兵庫
14:44.88  齋藤 有栄   白鴎大足利高 栃木
14:45.49  篠原 大輝   中央学院大学 栃木
14:46.20  有馬 圭哉   中央学院大学 兵庫
14:46.48  中原 佑仁   城西大学 千葉
14:46.81  二井 康介   中央大学 神奈川
14:47.84  佐藤 史弥   城西大学 茨城
14:48.07  柳田 樹人   中央学院大学 栃木
14:48.26  竹林 宏斗   仙台育英高校 宮城
14:51.73  高橋 光晃   藤岡中央高校 群馬
14:52.76  関沼 和暁   白鴎大足利高 栃木
14:53.73  丹羽 亮太   城西大学 北海道
14:54.09  金子 智哉   日本大学 栃木
14:54.37  小林 誠   帝京大学 群馬
14:54.61  山田 幸輝   埼玉大 埼玉
14:54.90  大塚 瑞季   帝京大学 栃木
14:55.49  木下 峻輔   平成国際大学 千葉
14:56.23  奈須 智晃   大東文化大学 宮崎
14:56.52  水野 優   中央学院大学 千葉
14:58.04  會田 純己   仙台育英高校 宮城
14:59.12  原田 建史郎   城西大学 山口
14:59.39  小林 万修   帝京大学 新潟
14:59.61  宮澤 真太   城西大学 新潟
14:59.88  須田 博己   大東文化大学 栃木
15:00.35  牧田 侑大   大東文化大学 静岡
15:01.87  杉村 純   ボディーワーク 東京
15:02.28  坪井 慧   法政大学 岐阜
15:02.53  熊倉 優介   上武大学 新潟
15:03.58  實政 瑛久   中央学院大学 広島
15:04.29  佐藤 諒太   帝京大学 千葉
15:05.31  櫛田 晃輔   中央大学 神奈川
15:07.68  清水 翔太   中央学院大学 栃木
15:08.94  郷右近 辰也   大東文化大学 宮城
15:09.21  麻生 勇介   城西大学 大分
15:09.47  岩佐 快斗   中央大学 神奈川
15:15.83  原 捷太郎   中央学院大学 香川
15:17.24  飯嶌 健斗   大東文化大学 埼玉
15:18.34  平本 駿椰   帝京大学 栃木
15:19.77  岸 俊樹   中央大学 東京
15:23.01  畔栁 揮   日本大学 神奈川
15:26.35  小林 蒼   中央大学 静岡

11組

14:00.03  横川 巧   中央学院大学 群馬
14:01.93  竹内 竜真   日立物流 千葉
14:02.25  町澤 大雅   中央大学 千葉
14:03.83  高砂 大地   中央学院大学 大阪
14:04.68  樋口 陸   中央学院大学 埼玉
14:06.35  小池 竣也   中央大学 佐賀
14:06.54  坂東 悠太   法政大学 兵庫
14:07.05  シテキ・スタンレイ   東京国際大学 埼玉
14:07.57  山本 修二   東洋大学 石川
14:07.91  鈴木 修平   中央大学 岩手
14:14.52  村上 優輝   中央学院大学 兵庫
14:16.13  安永 直斗   中央大学 広島
14:16.29  モグス・タイタス   東京国際大学 埼玉
14:22.46  竹内 大地   中央大学 愛知
14:23.01  相馬 一生   中央大学 新潟
14:25.42  坂元 大介   中央学院大学 千葉
14:29.06  佐藤 穏空   城西大学 宮城
14:30.17  大森 澪   中央学院大学 大阪
14:30.93  吉川 洋次   那須拓陽高校 栃木
14:31.03  下尾 一真   大東文化大学 兵庫
14:31.87  福留 大樹   流通経済大学 宮崎
14:36.60  海老澤 太   中央学院大学 茨城
14:38.49  渥美 良明   中央大学 静岡
14:39.19  大坪桂一朗   駒澤大学 佐賀
14:39.66  田村 岳士   帝京大学 新潟
14:40.15  小美濃 駿   平成国際大学 栃木
14:40.30  谷本 拓巳   中央大学 山口
14:41.34  横田 俊吾   学法石川高校 福島
14:43.18  澤野 健史   日立物流 千葉
14:46.33  中神 文弘   大東文化大学 熊本
14:50.15  新垣 魁都   中央大学 沖縄
14:54.74  神崎 裕   中央大学 山口
14:57.73  岡本 光平   中央大学 福岡
14:57.96  三浦 大和   学法石川高校 福島
15:00.85  北村 一摩   大東文化大学 鹿児島
15:03.52  茂川 聖真   中央大学 静岡
15:05.94  瀬戸口 凌   東京農業大学 埼玉
15:12.93  岸本 圭一郎   中央大学 宮城
15:28.39  牧野 冴希   DNPロジスティクス 埼玉
15:40.34  谷野 稜弥   流通経済大学 和歌山

10000m1組~4組

1組

30:38.67  国川 恭朗   麗澤大学 福井
30:41.26  高柳 佳央   東京国際大学 愛知
30:42.12  太田 祥平   国士舘大学 長崎
30:42.32  佐藤 広夢   中越高校 新潟
30:43.10  成澤 拓也   創価大学 東京
30:44.43  山本 翔也   日本薬科大学 埼玉
30:45.57  谷 大樹   日本薬科大学 埼玉
30:46.79  東福 龍太郎   法政大学 鹿児島
30:53.67  市川 駿   麗澤大学 千葉
30:54.96  元川 嵩大   東京経済大学 東京
30:56.06  小笠原 太一   日本薬科大学 埼玉
30:57.20  神戸 巧   日本薬科大学 埼玉
31:10.59  宮田 僚   麗澤大学 福岡
31:13.40  市来 栄一   創価大学 大阪
31:15.08  木下 晋治   麗澤大学 愛知
31:17.63  三好 優汰   一橋大学 広島
31:22.13  下澤 聖哉   東京経済大学 静岡
31:41.69  池田 大樹   上尾陸協 埼玉
31:41.94  佐々木 薫   埼玉陸協 埼玉
31:43.85  安藤 優気   日本薬科大学 埼玉
31:44.49  山口 敏生   東京国際大学 北海道
31:49.87  加藤 涼介   日本薬科大学 埼玉
32:37.47  坂田 陽朗   坂戸西高校 埼玉
33:04.56  赤川 雅直   大東一高 東京
33:10.61  石田 光一   東京経済大学 長崎
33:41.69  原田 雄太   東京学芸大学 静岡
33:48.86  桶川 聡   さいたま走友会 埼玉
33:49.58  小野寺 涼   埼玉大 東京
33:55.75  吉川 遼   東京大学附属中学校 東京
34:05.26  松本 光一   Honda栃木 栃木
34:08.77  下村 勧   美野里クラブ 茨城
34:45.66  関口 奨   群馬大学 群馬
35:48.56  橋本 健太朗   群馬大学 群馬
36:23.26  青木 純   RUNS 茨城
36:23.47  吉田 正   RUNS 茨城

2組

29:46.21  三澤 匠   創価大学 福井
29:48.39  伊藤 達彦   東京国際大学 静岡
29:52.85  成瀬 雅俊   東洋大学 愛知
30:04.29  桜庭 宏暢   日本薬科大学 埼玉
30:05.86  藤花 尚之   中央学院大学 兵庫
30:11.87  石井 海   中央学院大学 宮城
30:16.35  中尾 聡志   東洋大学 熊本
30:17.24  中野 創也   東洋大学 秋田
30:19.41  鈴木 聖人   東京国際大学 埼玉
30:22.14  河口 昂平   駿河台大学 熊本
30:22.95  生井 宏明   東洋大学 福島
30:28.65  坂野 和久   創価大学 新潟
30:29.58  松浦 朋也   創価大学 熊本
30:32.45  大西 晴巳   東洋大学 埼玉
30:46.04  福井 勇仁   東洋大学 長崎
30:56.93  定方 駿   東洋大学 長崎
30:58.94  鈴木 悠太   平成国際大学 青森
31:03.56  青山 拓朗   城西大学 埼玉
31:06.58  田中 建   東洋大学 福岡
31:09.07  浦馬場 裕也   東京国際大学 長崎
31:11.17  土壁 和希   東洋大学 徳島
31:36.32  佐々木 良章   平成国際大学 岐阜
31:39.48  中才 雄介   日本薬科大学 埼玉
31:48.89  香川 慎吾   東洋大学 香川
31:53.27  東山 知弘   平成国際大学 滋賀
33:42.62  能見 隆引   小山向野JC

3組

28:38.44  アモス キルイ   トヨタ紡織 愛知
28:42.36  口町 亮   東洋大学 埼玉
28:43.20  櫻岡 駿   東洋大学 栃木
29:05.74  大山 憲明   創価大学 福岡
29:06.19  橋本 澪   東洋大学 群馬
29:10.15  竹下 和輝   東洋大学 埼玉
29:10.60  照井 明人   東京国際大学 岩手
29:12.10  セルナルド 祐慈   創価大学 静岡
29:25.57  荒武 星哉   東洋大学 宮崎
29:32.86  関口 海月   亜細亜大学 沖縄
29:34.29  山本 采矢   東洋大学 滋賀
29:43.15  坂本 佳太   上武大学 佐賀
29:46.11  谷川 貴俊   大東文化大学 愛知
29:48.39  斉藤 諒   大東文化大学 山形
29:57.57  野村 峻哉   東洋大学 鹿児島
30:00.58  小早川健   東洋大学 埼玉
30:01.52  原 法利   大東文化大学 埼玉
30:03.58  山本 竜也   城西大学 福島
30:07.77  柴田 拓真   平成国際大学 北海道
30:13.64  岩佐 壱誠   帝京大学 徳島
30:14.10  菊地 聡之   城西大学 東京
30:17.37  千田 洋輔   日立物流 千葉
30:17.66  鴇澤 駿介   大東文化大学 埼玉
30:21.99  山本 翔馬   大東文化大学 兵庫
30:27.22  鈴木 太基   大東文化大学 愛知
31:19.18  新関 友基   帝京大学 北海道

4組

29:42.68  森田 清貴   上武大学 大阪
29:46.41  牧野 光留   東京国際大学 宮崎
29:49.21  金子 元気   城西大学 埼玉
29:50.65  小林 淳樹   上武大学 群馬
29:51.06  由見 光道   中央学院大学 大分
29:51.57  上田 隼平   上武大学 群馬
29:51.71  髙橋 宗   日本薬科大学 埼玉
29:53.01  福田 瑠楓   東京国際大学 長崎
29:56.71  石井 辰樹   東京国際大学 宮城
29:58.78  市山 翼   中央学院大学 千葉
30:00.27  土井 大輔   法政大学 福岡
30:02.93  中谷貴弘   城西大学 岡山
30:06.00  馬本 匠   上武大学 群馬
30:11.05  田中 匠   麗澤大学 栃木
30:11.66  大森 樹   上武大学 群馬
30:12.20  塩川 香弥   上武大学 群馬
30:14.67  濱登 貴也   東京国際大学 岩手
30:26.26  佐藤 史弥   上武大学 北海道
30:43.31  藤村 穣   麗澤大学 岐阜
30:49.77  窄頭 正樹   上武大学 長崎
30:50.54  山本 雄太   亜細亜大学 神奈川
30:54.06  山本 和希   拓殖大学 鳥取
30:54.33  新堀 遼   松蔭大学 神奈川
30:54.77  大道 聖斗   麗澤大学 北海道
30:58.58  山岸 広海   上武大学 新潟
31:01.36  橘髙 健一   帝京大学 岡山
31:01.53  渡邊 紘也   麗澤大学 北海道
31:21.23  岩崎 俊希   国士舘大学 千葉
31:40.08  武 雄介   亜細亜大学 岡山

1組

9:52.17  鈴木 涼太郎   拓殖大学第一高校 東京
9:57.30  長谷川 俊太   立教大学 神奈川
10:07.21  鈴木 優允   山梨学院 山梨
10:07.80  樋口 卓哉   茨城大学 茨城
10:08.79  伊藤 慎   東京大学 宮城
10:14.29  佐藤 拓人   中越高校 新潟
10:15.70  長山 郁也   立教大学 埼玉
10:16.17  渡邉 翔太   日立製作所 茨城
10:16.45  小林 一喜   早稲田実業高校 東京
10:16.98  茂木 凜平   早稲田実業高校 東京
10:20.91  新井 一匡   埼玉西部消防 埼玉
10:21.12  菊池 黎哉   拓殖大学第一高校 東京
10:21.15  福永 亮   東京大学 東京
10:22.29  室井 将   矢板中央高校 栃木
10:36.69  久松 啓真   國學院久我山高 東京
10:44.84  宮本 太地   早稲田実業高校 東京
10:50.26  岩渕 康太   東京大学 神奈川
10:50.67  高山 寛史   学習院大学 神奈川
10:57.43  後口 洋史   ルート846 埼玉
10:57.73  岩附秀和   埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉
11:00.63  伊川 雄一郎   学習院大学 千葉
11:03.42  甲木 彪太郎   東京大学附属中学校 東京
11:19.68  甲木 悠太郎   東京大学附属中学校 東京

2組

9:33.18  石川 純平   桜美林大学 愛知
9:37.85  伊賀 克陽   亜細亜大学 北海道
9:39.02  長谷川 孝太   山梨学院高校 山梨
9:40.59  飯塚 湧也   拓殖大学 埼玉
9:45.99  瀬谷 悠輔   学法石川高校 福島
9:46.05  園川 大樹   新潟大学 新潟
9:47.42  渡辺 海   國學院久我山高 東京
9:48.58  鬼頭 直己   麗澤大学 愛知
9:51.45  橋本 憲人   拓殖大学 埼玉
9:53.09  南雲 信之介   東北大学 北海道
9:53.41  田中 丈流   山梨学院高校 山梨
9:55.54  井下 裕貴   東京国際大学 埼玉
9:57.52  小久保 龍弥   東京国際大学 岩手
9:59.18  和泉 貴浩   国際武道大学 宮城
9:59.76  深江 夏樹   創価大学 京都
10:00.43  渡辺 翔哉   中京高校 岐阜
10:02.85  折原 崚斗   花咲徳栄高校 埼玉
10:04.06  湯澤 寛樹   足立学園高等学校 東京
10:04.12  佐々木 捷   松蔭大学 神奈川
10:06.59  伊藤 祐樹   埼玉陸協 埼玉
10:14.66  荒田 彰吾   東京大学 富山
10:15.33  山口 希望   東京学芸大学 東京
10:37.31  原 耕資   東京大学 愛知

3組

9:19.52  菅家 希来   國學院大學 千葉
9:24.07  郡司 康平   宇都宮大学 栃木
9:25.02  人見 昂誠   佐野日大高校 栃木
9:26.76  重山 源斗   中京高校 岐阜
9:29.63  船井 魁晟   國學院大學 奈良
9:30.32  河内 宏太   麗澤大学 愛媛
9:35.86  渡邉 雄図   保善高校 東京
9:41.33  湊 省吾   首都大学東京 静岡
9:41.91  鈴木 大介   佐野日大高校 栃木
9:42.20  澤畠 竜一朗   横浜国立大学 茨城
9:42.51  遠藤 拓海   学法石川高校 福島
9:44.22  高村 幹太郎   国士舘大学 山梨
9:45.09  林田 祥志   埼玉大 栃木
9:45.40  福島 洋佑   東京大学 東京
9:45.71  鈴木 聖人   水城高校 茨城
9:46.66  杉本 恭吾   国士舘大学 高知
9:51.25  赤染 健   能代郵便局 秋田
9:52.24  小寺 啓允   保善高校 東京
9:52.91  岩永 令   武蔵野学院大学 滋賀
9:55.46  兼好 優馬   駿河台大学 広島
9:55.80  簗田 正之助   国士舘大学 青森
9:57.64  亀山 雄一   国士舘大学 愛知
10:03.25  福井大樹   駿河台大学 栃木
10:07.37  黒島 永竜   東京学芸大学 東京
10:09.31  馬場 勝也   東京経済大学 東京
10:22.47  板谷 尚樹   東京経済大学 兵庫
10:29.72  芳賀 宏太郎   学法石川高校 福島

4組

9:12.80  藤崎 真伍   流通経済大学 鹿児島
9:16.82  作田 将希   創価大学 埼玉
9:19.19  西嶋 雄伸   城西大学 愛知
9:19.25  北村 祥   中央大学 三重
9:19.54  田村 和基   東京農業大学 新潟
9:19.58  森 柊斗   東京農業大学 栃木
9:20.78  吉川 幸紀   城西大学 宮城
9:21.60  山瀬 大成   東京国際大学 熊本
9:21.77  布川 理稀雄   中越高校 新潟
9:23.47  天野 匠   大東文化大学 千葉
9:23.60  鈴木 聖樹   東京国際大学 茨城
9:24.93  上土井 雅大   亜細亜大学 福岡
9:27.40  茂木 洋晃   東京農業大学 群馬
9:29.79  中山 将   松蔭大学 神奈川
9:30.34  田村 翼   東京国際大学 青森
9:37.93  小野 隼太   茨城大学 茨城
9:37.94  黒澤 源奎   東京農業大学 埼玉
9:43.19  吉澤 俊和   平成国際大学 千葉
9:44.00  柳原 真人   坂戸陸協 埼玉
9:45.24  森山 隆秀   桜美林大学 兵庫
9:45.30  木村 亮汰   駿河台大学 広島
9:50.21  森下 舜也   佐野日大高校 栃木
9:55.30  小原 成   東京学芸大学 大阪
9:56.29  諸泉 翔也   流通経済大学 佐賀

5組

9:08.27  小針 旭人   NDソフト 山形
9:08.98  海老沢太郎   駒澤大学 千葉
9:09.55  青木 涼真   法政大学 埼玉
9:10.09  中野 光   大東文化大学 兵庫
9:16.20  多喜端 夕貴   国士舘大学 香川
9:17.03  平塚 祐三   新電元工業 埼玉
9:19.52  阿部 泰久   法政大学 栃木
9:19.62  工藤 海良   国士舘大学 栃木
9:20.30  賀澤 拓海   平成国際大学 福島
9:21.79  田中 直樹   東北大学 栃木
9:22.16  久保田 翼   中央学院大学 大阪
9:23.15  今井 開智   早稲田大学 神奈川
9:23.76  打越 晃汰   中央学院大学 東京都
9:24.62  髙屋敷 光生   帝京大学 青森
9:25.72  金井 優介   中央学院大学 秋田
9:26.08  求 大地   日本大学 愛媛
9:27.62  石垣 陽介   日本大学 秋田
9:29.46  金児 夏希   国士舘大学 長野
9:32.51  山口 優希   駒澤大学 埼玉
9:34.81  田村 丈哉   帝京大学 千葉
9:38.59  藤井 雄大   中央学院大学 大分
9:46.03  松下 良   拓殖大学 佐賀
9:47.94  仁平 翔   帝京大学 栃木
9:51.17  田中 健   日本大学 広島

Sponsored link

関連記事