2016水戸招待陸上 決勝結果

期日:2016年5月5日(木) 会場:ケーズデンキスタジアム水戸

男子100mA組

風:+1.0
竹田 一平 (埼玉・中央大) 10.27 GR
馬場 友也 (北海道・LALL AC) 10.36
サニブラウン・アブデル・ハキーム (東京・城西大附城西高) 10.38
黒沢 光 (茨城・流通経済大) 10.63
斉藤 颯斗 (茨城・流通経済大) 10.69
本間 圭祐 (神奈川・アキレス瞬足AC) 10.75

男子100mB組

風:+1.9
伊藤 太一 (茨城・茨苑AC) 10.60
本田 遊大 (長崎・筑波大) 10.64
仁上 佑一朗 (茨城・流通経済大) 10.75
大町 蓮 (神奈川・日立ICT) 11.03

男子110mHA組

風:+0.7
佐藤 大志 (東京・日立化成) 13.78
鍵本 真啓 (奈良・立命館大) 13.86
古元 翼 (愛知・中央大) 13.91
高橋 佑輔 (北海道・筑波大) 14.13
早川 恭平 (新潟・新潟アルビレックスRC) 14.17
竹吉 大記 (千葉・早稲田大) 14.17
大橋 祐二 (埼玉・帝京平成大教AC) 14.32
崎本 和誠 (沖縄・流通経済大) 14.41

男子110mHB組

風:+2.7
渡邊 和敏 (神奈川・神奈川陸協) 14.27
川村 直也 (大阪・筑波大) 14.37
首藤 貴之 (栃木・栃木陸協) 14.48
森田 俊一 (神奈川・アスレティクス・ジャパン) 14.63

男子400mH

長谷 伸之助 (群 馬・中央大) 51.02
遠藤 瑞貴 (群馬・群馬大) 52.20
鈴木 勇人 (茨城・日本体育大) 52.51
間處 将太 (兵庫・筑波大) 52.82
館野 哲也 (東京・日立産機システム) 53.54

男子走高跳

赤松 諒一 (岐阜・岐阜大) 2m10
久我 洸士郎 (北海道・東海大北海道) 2m05
菅原 敬弥 (茨城・クラブ・ドラゴンズ) 2m00

男子棒高跳

笹瀬 弘樹 (静岡・スズキ浜松AC) 5m30
小野寺 晃 (宮城・佐沼PVC) 5m20
逸見 俊太 (京都・京都TFC) 5m20
土井 翔太 (香川・三観陸協) 5m20
川口 直哉 (茨城・茨城茗友クラブ) 5m00
小木曽 優作 (愛知・中京大) 5m00
高田 凌 (愛知・中京大)  5m00
榎 将太 (愛知・中京大)  5m00

男子走幅跳

Angus Gould (AUS・AUS) 7m73(+2.6) 公認7m55(-0.3)
猿山 力也 (東京 ・モンテローザ) 7m73(+3.0) 公認7m49(-0.3)
城山 正太郎 (北海道・東海大北海道) 7m67(+0.8) 
手平 裕士 (和歌山・オークワ) 7m63(+1.3) 
深沢 宏之 (愛媛・愛媛陸協) 7m60(+2.3) 公認7m32(+1.4)
小田 大樹 (山口 ・日本大) 7m43(+1.4) 
上山 竜平 (北海道・東海大北海道) 6m89(+1.9) 

男子三段跳

藤林 献明 (滋賀・びわこ成蹊AC) 16m04(+1.0) 
岡部 優真 (福岡・九電工) 15m67(+2.0)
松下 翔一 (兵庫・神戸市陸協) 15m07(+0.6)
長山 淳 (茨城・FORZA) 15m05(+0.9)
小田 央彬 (神奈川・中京大) 14m09(+1.6)

男子砲丸投(7.260kg) 

佐藤 征平 (国士舘クラブ) 16m86
森下 大地 (兵庫・筑波大) 16m37
赤間 祐一 (静岡・筑波大) 16m33
中村 太地 (東京・チームミズノアスレティック) 15m80
吉田 孝博 (茨城・茨城茗友クラブ) 15m75
土井 宏昭 (茨城・流経大クラブ) 15m00
根本 太樹 (茨城・流通経済大院) 13m64

女子100mA組

風:+1.0
Melissa Breen (AUS) 11.43 GR
Monica Brennan (AUS) 11.82
西尾 香穂 (大阪・甲南大) 11.91
永野 真莉子 (岡山・甲南大) 11.92
Christine Weame (AUS) 11.94
Abbie Taddeo (AUS) 12.10
新木 誌乃 (岐阜・筑波大) 12.21
三宅 真理奈 (岡山・甲南大) 12.39

女子100mB組

風:+1.9
木村 瑞穂 (大阪・甲南大) 12.19
高橋 明日香 (神奈川・アスレティクス・ジャパン) 12.23
藤井 彩和子 (兵庫・甲南大) 12.24

女子100mH

風:+1.9
Breanna Beahan (AUS・AUS) 13.13 GR
木村 文子 (広島・エディオン) 13.22 GR
相馬 絵里子 (千葉・スターツ) 13.58
田中 杏梨 (兵庫・甲南大) 13.68
古川 沙耶香 (山形・山形TFC) 13.87
佐々木 天 (岩手・筑波大) 14.31
上田 美鈴 (茨城・つくばツインピークス) 14.36

女子棒高跳

仲田 愛 (茨城・水戸信用金庫) 4m00
今野 美穂 (埼玉・トーエル) 3m80
諸田 実咲 (群馬・太田女子高) 3m60
濱名 愛 (群馬・ベルジャパンAC) 3m60

女子走幅跳

中野 瞳 (茨城・茨城陸協) 6m01(+1.6)
Jessica Penney (AUS・AUS) 6m01(+1.2)
Clark Tay (AUS・AUS) 5m97(+1.3)
笹村 里沙 (神奈川・日本体育大) 5m24(+1.2)
小圷 智子 (茨城・MAC) 5m19(+1.2)
道川 真衣 (茨城・水戸市陸協) 5m18(+3.8)
依田 心優 (茨城・笠原中) 4m98(+3.1)
名久井 うらら (神奈川・日本体育大) 4m77(+1.7)

その他の結果についてはこちら

Sponsored link

関連記事