第56回平成国際大学長距離競技会 結果速報

平成28年5月29日(日)鴻巣市陸上競技場

800m1組~2組(女子)

800m1組(女子)
1 安田 百花 さいたま市陸協 埼玉 2:46.92
2 木下 綾 大東一高 東京 2:51.95
3 木村 栞 常総学院高校 茨城 2:56.94
800m2組(女子)
1 吉田 紗彩 三島中学校 栃木 2:21.85
2 夏目 彩 熊谷東中 AC 埼玉 2:22.96
3 堀口 琴葉 熊谷東中 AC 埼玉 2:31.02
4 中山琴絵 文教大学 埼玉 2:32.38
5 田中 愛珠 墨坂中 長野 2:33.36
6 樋山 智歩 白鴎大足利高 栃木 2:33.90
7 加茂部 史歩 深谷商業高校 埼玉 2:41.90
800m7組(女子)
1 安藤 夏凛 三島中学校 栃木 2:31.19
2 福井 凛 三島中学校 栃木 2:32.00
3 岡田 陽香 三島中学校 栃木 2:40.43
4 遅澤 舞 三島中学校 栃木 2:41.03
5 斉藤 彩里紗 三島中学校 栃木 2:45.33
6 添田 千雅 三島中学校 栃木 2:56.90

800m3組~6組(男子)

800m3組(男子)
1 飯濱 友太郎 城南中学校 埼玉 2:02.05
2 伊藤 万貴 早稲田実業学校 東京 2:03.98
3 笹渡 祥太郎 空自熊谷 埼玉 2:14.72
4 須藤 佑斗 西武文理高校 埼玉 2:22.18
800m4組(男子)
1 秋本健史郎 文教大学 埼玉 2:00.12
2 大西秀平 文教大学 埼玉 2:00.31
3 田中 大虎 大東文化同好会 埼玉 2:00.36
4 牛塚 将 空自熊谷 埼玉 2:03.27
5 三宅 陸斗 西武文理高校 埼玉 2:03.49
6 田代 壮馬 学習院大学 東京 2:15.33
800m5組(男子)
1 古関 大樹 浦和高校 埼玉 1:56.17
2 五十嵐 堅太郎 川越砂中学校 埼玉 1:56.28
3 佐々木 亮介 埼玉陸協 埼玉 1:56.54
4 土門夏樹 東京国際大学 埼玉 1:59.52
5 鈴木 雅喜 流通経済大学 千葉 2:00.57
6 大槻 優晴 吉川南中 埼玉 2:01.39
800m6組(男子)
1 根本 大輝 佐野日本大学高校 栃木 1:54.86
2 加藤 伸明 上尾陸協 埼玉 1:55.95
3 井向 晋太郎 NECネッツエスアイ 神奈川 1:56.38
4 小沼 優生 平成国際大学 山形 1:56.58
5 佐藤 大輝 平成国際大学 埼玉 1:59.31

1500m1組(女子)

1 大塚 沙弥 大宮高校 埼玉 4:35.86
2 森尻 真優 健大高崎高校 群馬 4:47.01
3 平田 梨恋 三島中学校 栃木 4:52.36
4 鈴木 美冬 熊谷東中 AC 埼玉 4:54.74
5 堀口 琴葉 熊谷東中 AC 埼玉 4:58.47
6 森 あさひ 三島中学校 栃木 5:04.74
7 游 ?琦 早稲田実業学校 東京 5:06.32
8 黒野 結 熊谷東中 AC 埼玉 5:09.78
9 内田 夢菜 西武文理高校 埼玉 5:11.86
10 小柳 あずさ 拓殖大学 広島 5:13.25
11 後藤 木葉 三島中学校 栃木 5:21.05
12 黒須奈津美 文教大学 埼玉 5:21.24
13 中尾 桃子 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 5:21.56
14 鳩谷 美玖 西武文理高校 埼玉 5:23.34
15 村上 美羽 三島中学校 栃木 5:26.03
16 蓑毛 奈美恵 西武文理高校 埼玉 5:26.30
17 油原 愛 常総学院高校 茨城 5:27.93
18 高橋 香帆 武蔵野北高校 東京 5:30.41
19 林 美香 常総学院高校 茨城 5:52.14

1500m2組~6組(男子)

1500m2組(男子)
1 阿部 裕太朗 大東一高 東京 4:30.13
2 平井 紀伎 常総学院高校 茨城 4:31.84
3 大木 勝寛 学習院高等科 東京 4:32.25
4 大久保 宏紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 4:38.33
5 梶原 真 学習院高等科 東京 4:40.34
6 石井 柊羽 常総学院高校 茨城 4:41.39
7 前田 蓮 川越砂中学校 埼玉 4:43.10
8 丸山 龍博 常総学院高校 茨城 4:43.86
9 小林 凌真 三島中学校 栃木 4:46.71
10 櫻井 健人 西武文理高校 埼玉 4:47.67
11 大迫 久義 学習院高等科 東京 4:47.70
12 早川 大地 大東一高 東京 4:49.36
13 森屋 謙 西武文理高校 埼玉 4:50.36
14 須々木 歩 川越名細中 埼玉 4:50.52
15 吉澤 皓貴 川越名細中 埼玉 4:51.38
16 田島 朋樹 学習院高等科 東京 4:54.44
17 深澤 雅大 川越名細中 埼玉 4:54.92
18 黒澤 創也 学習院高等科 東京 4:55.14
19 浅見 夏希 三島中学校 栃木 4:55.62
20 河相 直央太 西武文理高校 埼玉 5:04.12
21 田代 陽大 常総学院高校 茨城 5:06.99
22 谷口 慧 学習院高等科 東京 5:13.12
23 江原 昌宏 大東一高 東京 5:18.89
1500m3組(男子)
1 西巻 仁貴 高崎高等学校 群馬 4:11.72
2 松橋 誠治 学習院高等科 東京 4:12.21
3 西條 耕太朗 浦和高校 埼玉 4:17.76
4 今井 樹 高崎高等学校 群馬 4:18.32
5 二ノ宮 太希 城西AC 埼玉 4:21.99
6 佐山 秀成 東京理科大学 福島 4:22.40
7 山田 善貴 浦和高校 埼玉 4:26.24
8 加藤 悠生 浦和高校 埼玉 4:26.99
9 小林 俊介 浦和高校 埼玉 4:27.05
10 飯貝 亮 獨協大学 埼玉 4:27.77
11 保坂 健司 大東一高 東京 4:28.95
12 上野 潤也 コットンRC 栃木 4:30.98
13 藤平 真ノ介 GAZELLE 千葉 4:31.66
14 新井 慶太 川越名細中 埼玉 4:31.72
15 深澤 直 川越名細中 埼玉 4:33.53
16 鈴木 大也 大東一高 東京 4:34.74
17 松尾 悠平 大東一高 東京 4:36.07
18 大瀧 滉輝 常総学院高校 茨城 4:36.42
19 大森 龍翔 常総学院高校 茨城 4:36.53
20 高島 侑翔 川越砂中学校 埼玉 4:44.52
21 中村 祐太 大東一高 東京 4:45.33
22 宮下 歩樹 三島中学校 栃木 4:54.84
23 佐久間 傑斗 三島中学校 栃木 5:04.59
24 東泉 大河 三島中学校 栃木 5:12.65
1500m4組(男子)
1 武士 文哉 高崎高等学校 群馬 4:01.34
2 奈須 海 大東一高 東京 4:06.73
3 橋本 清貴 大東一高 東京 4:08.68
4 大屋 厚 レジェンズ 神奈川 4:09.34
5 石川 晃大 墨坂中 長野 4:11.50
6 田代 壮馬 学習院大学 東京 4:12.95
7 斉藤 直岐 埼玉大学 群馬 4:13.12
8 大串 巧実 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 4:13.14
9 細田 琳太朗 立正大学 東京 4:13.58
10 伊藤 裕紀 茨城大学 茨城 4:14.51
11 白石 将也 埼玉大学 埼玉 4:16.52
12 大内 一真 茨城大学 茨城 4:17.51
13 水野 敦貴 大東一高 東京 4:18.01
14 築達 尚希 東京経済大学 山形 4:19.08
15 浅利 圭吾 城西AC 秋田 4:23.05
16 稲永 鈴ノ介 川越名細中 埼玉 4:26.33
17 小櫃 大輝 埼玉陸協 埼玉 4:27.19
18 近藤 哲 東京陸協 東京 4:37.08
1500m5組(男子)
1 吉武 大樹 埼玉陸協 埼玉 3:54.83
2 島袋 マイキ 武蔵野学院大学 岡山 3:55.75
3 増田 蒼馬 法政大学 静岡 3:55.96
4 白川 友一 須坂 陸協 長野 3:56.81
5 古関 大樹 浦和高校 埼玉 3:57.83
6 加藤 伸明 上尾陸協 埼玉 3:58.53
7 坪井 慧 法政大学 岐阜 3:59.25
8 佐藤 大輝 平成国際大学 埼玉 4:00.46
9 永田 陸 健大高崎高校 群馬 4:00.94
10 三國 将司 城西AC 富山 4:03.95
11 中鉢 譲 流通経済大学 埼玉 4:04.58
12 高田 太一 平成国際大学 茨城 4:06.66
13 金久保 遥 佐野日本大学高校 栃木 4:07.19
14 田口 雅也 埼玉陸協 埼玉 4:10.14
15 宮崎 佑喜 佐野日本大学高校 栃木 4:11.12

3000m1組~4組(男子)

3000m1組(男子)
1 西川 奏音 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:37.54
2 関根 健 浦和高校 埼玉 9:39.41
3 菅野 尊文 大東一高 東京 9:40.42
4 白久 竜也 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:46.96
5 須藤 耀介 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:47.67
6 佐藤 摩征 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:49.55
7 狐塚 颯 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:51.85
8 大熊 亮祐 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:51.89
9 小板橋 龍正 高崎高等学校 群馬 9:54.73
10 網代 匠 三島中学校 栃木 9:56.44
11 朝倉 義秀 早稲田大学本庄高等学院 埼玉 9:57.28
12 大竹 康平 浦和高校 埼玉 9:57.80
13 松沢 和輝 早稲田大学本庄高等学院 埼玉 10:05.70
14 安曽 晃平 常総学院高校 茨城 10:05.93
15 村上 心優 三島中学校 栃木 10:06.82
16 橋爪 貴広 早稲田大学本庄高等学院 埼玉 10:08.77
17 裴 秀哲 西武文理高校 埼玉 10:08.93
18 鈴岡 航平 聖望学園高校 埼玉 10:12.27
19 平木 大都 浦和高校 埼玉 10:13.47
20 小久保 賢人 浦和高校 埼玉 10:16.42
21 浅野 正博 聖望学園高校 埼玉 10:17.82
22 原田 賢汰 藤岡中央 群馬 10:19.32
23 内田 耕平 浦和高校 埼玉 10:21.43
24 遠間 一輝 本庄第一高校 埼玉 10:22.74
25 茂木 貴弘 高崎高等学校 群馬 10:23.78
26 小野塚 龍太郎 浦和高校 埼玉 10:24.25
27 赤星 克 浦和高校 埼玉 10:24.25
28 藤原 暁海 浦和高校 埼玉 10:25.58
29 高橋 春輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 10:33.54
30 篠崎 健人 藤岡中央 群馬 10:35.40
31 外山 恭 藤岡中央 群馬 10:48.00
32 重原 成聖 浦和高校 埼玉 10:48.25
33 小島 駿亮 浦和高校 埼玉 10:48.98
34 中村 俊太 浦和高校 埼玉 11:29.71
3000m2組(男子)
1 岡本 昌也 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:19.09
2 神保 拓斗 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:24.95
3 石崎智大 東京国際大学 千葉 9:26.88
4 上西 柳太 高崎高等学校 群馬 9:28.09
5 藤谷優晃 東京国際大学 秋田 9:29.58
6 佐々木 匠太 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:32.88
7 玉置 将法 埼玉市陸協 埼玉 9:34.01
8 笹尾 慎吾 東京経済大学 東京 9:36.99
9 井上 湧斗 高崎高等学校 群馬 9:40.02
10 福島 巧 本庄第一高校 埼玉 9:43.48
11 菊池 亮我 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:44.17
12 篠木 珠良 吉川南中 埼玉 9:44.25
13 金井 一晟 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:46.34
14 吉田 慎 三島中学校 栃木 9:47.49
15 新井 巧 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:47.56
16 宮本 和希 大東一高 東京 9:48.62
17 齊藤 寛志 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:49.73
18 矢吹千之助 東京国際大学 福島 9:50.02
19 関本 浩貴 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:50.54
20 前野 宏彰 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:52.76
21 野尻 康太郎 大東一高 東京 9:58.10
22 阪上 夢哉 本庄第一高校 埼玉 9:59.12
23 三上 和馬 聖望学園高校 埼玉 10:02.83
24 辻岡 比呂 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 10:04.12
25 松岡 尚希 常総学院高校 茨城 10:05.12
26 守安 剛崇 早稲田大学本庄高等学院 埼玉 10:05.60
27 海北 亮 本庄第一高校 埼玉 10:08.57
28 樋口 太朗 三島中学校 栃木 10:12.81
3000m3組(男子)
1 細川耕希 東京国際大学 岩手 9:01.52
2 幅上 雄大 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:02.91
3 柴田凌 東京国際大学 埼玉 9:09.69
4 吉田 悠生 西武文理高校 埼玉 9:11.16
5 小島聖五 東京国際大学 埼玉 9:17.89
6 松村 拓海 武蔵野学院大学 兵庫 9:18.79
7 鍜治 武尊 大東一高 東京 9:19.16
8 菅原 美紀 吉川南中 埼玉 9:19.72
9 工藤 翼 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:21.40
10 藤本 巧 高崎高等学校 群馬 9:21.65
11 後藤 アトム 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:24.05
12 比留間 康介 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:24.99
13 大塚翼 東京国際大学 東京 9:26.40
14 藤本 優太 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:26.57
15 西村 太志 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:27.78
16 田谷 陽平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:28.75
17 野中 拓海 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:29.18
18 大澤遼太郎 東京国際大学 埼玉 9:30.04
19 小林 祐貴 本庄第一高校 埼玉 9:30.70
20 宮下 拓磨 三島中学校 栃木 9:31.24
21 秋山 拓海 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:32.51
22 島崎 浩明 葛飾区役所 東京 9:33.46
23 矢板 優紀 三島中学校 栃木 9:34.67
24 関 凌太 大東一高 東京 9:35.38
25 新井和磨 東京国際大学 栃木 9:35.55
26 富田 峻介 常総学院高校 茨城 9:35.87
27 園田 裕也 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:38.41
28 齋藤 健太郎 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:40.32
29 益地 陽生 三島中学校 栃木 9:44.55
30 小椋 悠 常総学院高校 茨城 9:44.91
31 八角 朋輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:45.70
32 阿部 晴日 大東一高 東京 10:00.93
33 大河内 笙期 三島中学校 栃木 10:25.83
3000m4組(男子)
1 村田 達哉 平成国際大学 千葉 8:47.06
2 児玉 悠輔 東北高校 宮城 8:54.53
3 飯田 祥平 平成国際大学 千葉 8:56.94
4 寺嶋 大介 東京経済大学 大阪 8:57.37
5 竹内 悠人 聖望学園高校 埼玉 8:57.56
6 山中 健太 聖望学園高校 埼玉 8:57.87
7 井下裕貴 東京国際大学 埼玉 8:57.89
8 黒田 将平 大東一高 東京 8:59.55
9 松山 和希 大田原中学校 栃木 8:59.80
10 柏木 滉平 白鴎大足利高 栃木 8:59.87
11 堀尾 裕 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:00.09
12 水本恵悟 東京国際大学 香川 9:02.69
13 山田 直樹 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:05.38
14 長谷川 泰生 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:09.92
15 川上 有生 東北高校 宮城 9:11.44
16 永井 慎也 コトヒラ工業 長野 9:17.73
17 伊藤 篤史 日体大荏原高 東京 9:19.07
18 長谷川 拓哉 大東一高 東京 9:21.98
19 濱中 大河 東京経済大学 埼玉 9:23.51
20 砂岡 拓磨 聖望学園高校 埼玉 9:27.61
21 影山 英紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:29.93
22 町田 康誠 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:38.06
23 寺田 健太郎 大東一高 東京 9:41.10
24 田口 雅也 埼玉陸協 埼玉 9:45.43
25 伊藤 駿人 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:54.06

3000m5組(女子)

3000m5組(女子)
1 藤原 瑠奈 白鴎大足利高 栃木 9:59.57
2 角 うらら 武蔵野学院大学 青森 10:07.66
3 野澤 綺花 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:13.15
4 今井 彩月 藤岡中央 群馬 10:19.15
5 飯塚 響 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:19.85
6 笠間 新菜 武蔵野学院大学 千葉 10:26.29
7 宍戸 梨夏 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:27.11
8 飯塚 唯 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:36.41
9 上井 里彩 常総学院高校 茨城 10:39.22
10 小暮 莉子 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:40.32
11 江口 こころ 本庄第一高校 埼玉 10:48.62
12 飯山 果穂 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:49.64
13 飯田 亜弥 白鴎大足利高 栃木 10:52.60
14 中根 美咲 常総学院高校 茨城 10:54.13
15 萩原 晴夏 本庄第一高校 埼玉 10:59.01
16 樋山 佳歩 白鴎大足利高 栃木 11:00.68
17 増子 萌絵 白鴎大足利高 栃木 11:02.20
18 小俣 杏香 早稲田実業学校 東京 11:12.18
19 佐藤 悠 本庄第一高校 埼玉 11:13.10
20 鹿久保 花音 白鴎大足利高 栃木 11:14.27
21 加畑 佑花 武蔵野北高校 東京 11:14.31
22 庄司 弥古 白鴎大足利高 栃木 11:15.95
23 奥山 優香 白鴎大足利高 栃木 11:24.30
24 大島 きらら 常総学院高校 茨城 11:29.61
25 平岡 芽依 本庄第一高校 埼玉 11:30.40
26 青山 瑞穂 本庄第一高校 埼玉 11:31.39
27 広瀬 はるか 本庄第一高校 埼玉 11:43.43
28 内田 あかね 本庄第一高校 埼玉 11:45.80
29 和田 里紗子 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 11:45.86
30 橋本 笑加 本庄第一高校 埼玉 11:51.92
31 成毛 栞奈 常総学院高校 茨城 11:53.91
32 栗田 花鈴 本庄第一高校 埼玉 12:06.19
33 内藤 有美 本庄第一高校 埼玉 12:11.67
34 春山 裕香 本庄第一高校 埼玉 12:18.90
35 島田 青依 深谷商業高校 埼玉 12:24.28
36 天田 桃花 深谷商業高校 埼玉 14:55.60

5000m1組~4組(男女混合/男子)

5000m1組(男女混合)
1 阿部 智幸 高崎経済大学 栃木 16:51.49
2 三原 康暉 西武文理高校 埼玉 16:55.96
3 村田 貴博 立正大学 埼玉 16:59.26
4 宇津木 宗光 コットンRC 栃木 17:08.93
5 矢野 泰生 高崎高等学校 群馬 17:13.06
6 中野 洸介 さいたま市陸協 埼玉 17:22.86
7 綱川 太郎 八王子市役所 東京 17:23.61
8 中山 雄太 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 17:25.15
9 新井 太郎 信州大学 長野 17:25.75
10 小澤 祐太 信州大学 長野 17:26.62
11 加賀谷 輔 東京陸協 東京 17:33.01
12 茂木 拓真 高崎高等学校 群馬 17:35.43
13 杉山 篤拓 東洋大学京北高等学校 東京 17:37.81
14 松浦 友哉 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 17:49.82
15 上野 潤也 コットンRC 栃木 17:51.08
16 海老沼 和希 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 17:52.41
17 元松 佑介 獨協大学 埼玉 17:54.71
18 秋谷 勇翔 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 18:03.31
19 赤津 達矢 さいたま市陸協 埼玉 18:04.94
20 内田 朋秀 高崎高等学校 群馬 18:09.54
21 高橋 勇市 アトミクラブ 東京 18:13.43
22 高関 祐太 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 18:20.35
23 近藤 浩章 深谷商業高校 埼玉 18:24.52
24 伊藤 堯之 西武文理高校 埼玉 18:35.37
25 古賀 朋樹 文教大学 埼玉 19:41.52
5000m2組(男子)
1 磯松紀広 作.AC北海道 北海道 16:12.10
2 滝瀬伸行 AIR 埼玉 16:18.21
3 堀内 皓平 武蔵野学院大学 青森 16:21.33
4 池田 周平 帝京大学 埼玉 16:23.56
5 桶川 聡 さいたま走友会 埼玉 16:24.83
6 石井 哲也 さいたま市陸協 埼玉 16:30.43
7 巽 勇人 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 16:32.64
8 辻 亮輔 高崎経済大学 埼玉 16:35.89
9 森田 雄斗 東京情報大学 千葉 16:44.58
10 田中 龍之介 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 16:44.94
11 土濃塚 渉 さいたま市陸協 埼玉 16:56.23
12 平塚 望 東京理科大学 神奈川 17:03.98
13 山口 快 藤岡中央 群馬 17:05.94
14 宮澤 賢太 高崎高等学校 群馬 17:07.31
15 小沢 直輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 17:08.55
16 宮田 信 浦和高校 埼玉 17:09.53
17 片岡知士 文教大学 茨城 17:12.57
18 吉田利幸 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 17:13.00
19 宮坂 直樹 立正大学 東京 17:14.12
20 木之下 集 立正大学 神奈川 17:15.04
21 久保田 悠斗 藤岡中央 群馬 17:19.45
22 財邉 雄斗 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 17:23.40
23 小金井雄太 文教大学 埼玉 17:30.18
24 古城 武士 第一空挺団 千葉 17:31.35
25 関口玲 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 17:44.59
26 今田 星紀 高崎高等学校 群馬 17:48.85
27 倉澤 徹 藤岡中央 群馬 17:49.86
28 斎藤 健太郎 東京情報大学 千葉 18:29.57
29 工藤 海 埼玉大学 埼玉 18:50.09
5000m3組(男子)
1 岩永 令 武蔵野学院大学 滋賀 15:54.31
2 岩本 孝平 城西AC 埼玉 16:00.02
3 島 龍之介 流通経済大学 岐阜 16:00.90
4 田頭 操真 流通経済大学 岡山 16:05.35
5 宮里 永隆 東京情報大学 千葉 16:11.33
6 國分 康平 流通経済大学 宮崎 16:15.47
7 松尾 玄 東京情報大学 千葉 16:18.79
8 山田 瑞穂 坂戸西高校 埼玉 16:20.34
9 瀬能 裕二 流通経済大学 千葉 16:22.11
10 徳岡 賢一 東京理科大学 兵庫 16:24.40
11 坂井 徳浩 小川町陸協 埼玉 16:26.23
12 小渕 優貴 健大高崎高校 群馬 16:28.17
13 菅原 亮太 さいたま市陸協 埼玉 16:32.54
14 増山 賴 白鴎大足利高 栃木 16:38.86
15 金子 圭吾 坂戸西高校 埼玉 16:45.47
16 寺崎 歩 東京情報大学 千葉 16:45.54
17 寺田 龍覇 流通経済大学 福岡 16:50.82
18 比嘉 剣児 東京情報大学 千葉 16:52.30
19 蔭平 大智 流通経済大学 茨城 16:54.89
20 佐藤 拓郎 藤岡中央 群馬 17:01.55
21 野澤 昂平 白鴎大足利高 栃木 17:04.81
22 木村 壱正 流通経済大学 長崎 17:06.75
23 瀧谷 海斗 流通経済大学 千葉 17:10.87
24 飯塚 司 東京情報大学 千葉 17:21.56
25 小林 楓 藤岡中央 群馬 17:28.03
26 佐々木 舜 東京情報大学 千葉 17:33.95
27 渋沢敦也 文教大学 長野 17:33.14
28 石川 拓哉 常総学院高校 茨城 17:35.95
29 功刀 健士郎 流通経済大学 山梨 17:36.07
30 金塚 謙太郎 藤岡中央 群馬 17:39.94
31 関口 拓海 藤岡中央 群馬 17:52.97
5000m4組(男子)
1 小山 真一 第一空挺団 千葉 15:33.54
2 佐藤 優介 第一空挺団 千葉 15:47.47
3 川上 克真 東京情報大学 千葉 15:52.50
4 宇田川元数 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 15:53.87
5 関根 大和 東京情報大学 千葉 15:59.95
6 菅沼 久禎 第一空挺団 千葉 16:00.15
7 木原 将暉 流通経済大学 熊本 16:06.17
8 弘重 諒介 東京理科大学 埼玉 16:07.49
9 日高 隼人 第一空挺団 千葉 16:10.06
10 川崎 龍之介 第一空挺団 千葉 16:13.28
11 平野 快 東京理科大学 埼玉 16:17.30
12 高橋陽一 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 16:17.55
13 小柳 誉 第一空挺団 千葉 16:29.17
14 田邊 勇人 流通経済大学 千葉 16:33.67
15 長瀬 絃人 流通経済大学 鹿児島 16:35.69
16 谷津 穂高 信州大学 長野 16:43.66
17 小林 周平 東京情報大学 千葉 16:45.64
18 山岸 啓介 大東一高 東京 16:47.12
19 佐藤 寛毅 高崎経済大学 福島 16:49.40
20 三浦 純 流通経済大学 北海道 16:52.73
21 井出 勇伍 白鴎大足利高 栃木 16:57.72
22 上條裕貴 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 17:00.03
23 中原 陸人 流通経済大学 千葉 17:01.63
24 柴山 隼一 第一空挺団 千葉 17:18.03
25 戸塚 有輝 高崎高等学校 群馬 17:34.73
26 坂田 陽朗 坂戸西高校 埼玉 17:39.13
27 清水 雄大 流通経済大学 北海道 17:54.23
28 高橋 寿輝 白鴎大足利高 栃木 18:10.32
29 星野 真良 埼玉陸協 埼玉 18:27.26

5000m5~7組(男子)

5000m5組(男子)
1 鴨作和斗 文教大学 埼玉 15:22.39
2 島崎 慎愛 藤岡中央 群馬 15:32.47
3 花田 裕司 武蔵野学院大学 青森 15:37.40
4 高橋 滉大 会津陸協 福島 15:40.94
5 山崎 馨 東京陸協 東京 15:42.85
6 高橋 享太 武蔵野学院大学 群馬 15:42.91
7 北川 慎一郎 坂戸西高校 埼玉 15:42.94
8 森 雅弘 東京理科大学 千葉 15:43.79
9 中鉢 譲 流通経済大学 埼玉 15:46.84
10 佐藤 傑 千葉陸協 千葉 15:50.48
11 鎌田 広海 流通経済大学 滋賀 15:52.24
12 茂原 將悟 高崎高等学校 群馬 15:54.54
13 岩田 大樹 ドリームアシストクラブ東京 東京 15:58.49
14 小田切 佑介 東京情報大学 千葉 16:02.86
15 野澤 巧理 白鴎大足利高 栃木 16:03.98
16 宇田川魁斗 東京国際大学 埼玉 16:08.23
17 寺島 侑作 白鴎大足利高 栃木 16:09.49
18 吉田 智弘 藤岡中央 群馬 16:11.31
19 金子 哲佳 高崎高等学校 群馬 16:12.32
20 吉川修平 松戸陸協 松戸 16:14.15
21 鈴木 蓮 白鴎大足利高 栃木 16:16.24
22 中野 瑞己 東京情報大学 千葉 16:16.99
23 朝日 彪 白鴎大足利高 栃木 16:20.67
24 佐藤 勇也 東京情報大学 千葉 16:28.37
25 小路 友規 藤岡中央 群馬 16:34.33
26 小原 佑介 流通経済大学 千葉 16:40.73
27 鈴木 昌平 上武大学 伊勢崎クラブ 17:10.30
28 佐々木 泰智 流通経済大学 熊本 17:18.13
5000m6組(男子)
1 齋藤 優 上武大学 群馬 15:14.46
2 岡田 瑞生 上武大学 新潟 15:16.02
3 高岡 朝日 武蔵野学院大学 山形 15:18.61
4 岩崎 雅広 東京国際大学 岩手 15:19.62
5 佐藤 顕聖 上武大学 群馬 15:24.86
6 池田 大樹 上尾陸協 埼玉 15:26.14
7 後藤 亮 流通経済大学 山形 15:30.88
8 石井 俊哉 健大高崎高校 群馬 15:31.85
9 関口 英樹 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 15:33.34
10 佐藤 将磨 第一空挺団 千葉 15:37.49
11 村山 光輝 佐野日本大学高校 栃木 15:40.02
12 濱田 錬 国士舘大学 高知 15:42.38
13 佐々木 寿明 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 15:42.92
14 藤本 星夜 東京情報大学 千葉 15:45.40
15 実藤 康樹 東京国際大学 岡山 15:48.18
16 石井 聡之 流通経済大学 福岡 15:48.62
17 志斎 海斗 上武大学 山形 15:49.55
18 久保田 直生 上武大学 群馬 15:50.50
19 木村 大地 宮城陸協 宮城 55:54.85
20 住石 徳志 第一空挺団 千葉 15:57.83
21 菅原 直哉 東京国際大学 山形 16:06.49
22 山村 駿太 東京国際大学 埼玉 16:13.49
23 隅川 洋輔 上武大学 群馬 16:13.57
24 中村 泰志 流通経済大学 福岡 16:29.27
25 庄 拓実 上武大学 群馬 16:30.80
26 白石 哲也 上武大学 群馬 16:34.24
27 佐々木 憲幸 第一空挺団 千葉 16:37.52
28 宮崎 健次郎 上武大学 伊勢崎クラブ 16:44.44
29 原田 祥太 東京国際大学 岐阜 16:48.49
30 黒崎 大地 国士舘大学 埼玉 17:23.59
5000m7組(男子)
1 田中 直樹 東北大学 杤木 15:04.82
2 野上 蓮 上武大学 群馬 15:05.27
3 田村 翼 東京国際大学 青森 15:05.93
4 稲富 智希 流通経済大学 佐賀 15:12.57
5 宮 隼 中央学院大学 茨城 15:13.42
6 玉澤 良太 中央学院大学 千葉 15:15.12
7 志塚 亮介 上武大学 15:15.17
8 大根田 航太 中央学院大学 兵庫 15:21.64
9 川崎 恵 東京国際大学 岡山 15:22.33
10 荻野 直輝 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 15:23.80
11 佐々木 守 上武大学 群馬 15:25.37
12 三輪 雄大 流通経済大学 岐阜 15:26.42
13 新井 大洋 上武大学 群馬 15:28.52
14 佐藤 史弥 上武大学 北海道 15:29.94
15 杉山 拓郎 中央学院大学 千葉 15:31.07
16 孝田 岳 上武大学 群馬 15:31.17
17 寒河江 璃矩 上武大学 山形 15:31.94
18 渡邊 晴樹 流通経済大学 神奈川 15:36.76
19 上前 法誠 上武大学 群馬 15:39.68
20 ルベル 斗磨 坂戸西高校 埼玉 15:40.21
21 松木 駿晃 空知陸協 空知 15:40.25
22 磯谷 駆 流通経済大学 千葉 15:46.58
23 川原 巧 上武大学 群馬 15:48.84
24 北脇 庄之佑 上武大学 群馬 15:50.85
25 梅澤 省伍 坂戸西高校 埼玉 15:51.92
26 折原 崚斗 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 15:58.66
27 鴨川 源太 上武大学 群馬 16:00.91
28 大塚 紘平 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 16:05.96
29 大園 裕太 流通経済大学 鹿児島 16:09.74
30 佐野 健人 流通経済大学 神奈川 16:24.02
31 廣田 大輝 流通経済大学 山口 17:01.22

5000m8~10組(男子)

5000m8組(男子)
1 齋藤 諒 大東文化大学 山形 14:48.48
2 北村 一摩 大東文化大学 鹿児島 14:48.56
3 下尾 一真 大東文化大学 兵庫 14:48.93
4 奈良 凌介 大東文化大学 埼玉 14:53.70
5 橋立 旋 上武大学 新潟 14:53.90
6 佐藤 駿也 上武大学 新潟 15:09.24
7 関 佑斗 上武大学 群馬 15:10.36
8 高田 俊太 上武大学 群馬 15:11.98
9 松下 恭一郎 上武大学 新潟 15:13.91
10 山岸 雄太 東京情報大学 千葉 15:15.85
11 石井 僚 上武大学 群馬 15:16.32
12 関 稜汰 上武大学 群馬 15:19.33
13 石井 智大 上武大学 群馬 15:20.44
14 石川 智康 国士舘大学 千葉 15:21.21
15 高瀬 翔太 上武大学 群馬 15:22.95
16 中 泰斗 上武大学 群馬 15:25.65
17 武田 貫誠 上武大学 北海道 15:28.95
18 小野 雄大 武蔵野学院大学 青森 15:31.48
19 小林 力斗 上武大学 群馬 15:32.48
20 島津 綾 白鴎大足利高 栃木 15:37.24
21 渡辺 敦也 上武大学 群馬 15:42.97
22 島津 達洋 上武大学 群馬 15:43.98
23 永岡駿典 静岡陸協 静岡 15:47.56
24 廣谷 将太 上武大学 群馬 15:49.60
25 柳原 真人 坂戸市陸協 埼玉 15:53.47
26 渡辺 大智 上武大学 群馬 15:55.58
27 山口敏生 東京国際大学 北海道 15:56.08
28 佐藤 実 東京情報大学 千葉 16:10.65
29 佐藤 貴洋 武蔵野学院大学 山形 16:18.69
30 大澤翔 東京国際大学 埼玉 16:21.34
31 内藤 拓海 大東一高 東京 16:30.85
5000m9組(男子)
1 福留 大樹 流通経済大学 宮崎 14:56.84
2 市山 翼 中央学院大学 千葉 15:00.48
3 滝口 諒 平成国際大学 千葉 15:00.59
4 打越 晃汰 中央学院大学 東京 15:01.40
5 大濱 輝 中央学院大学 兵庫 15:03.83
6 芳賀 龍人 中央学院大学 千葉 15:04.59
7 豊田 紘大 大東文化大学 岡山 15:05.69
8 戸塚透 東京国際大学 埼玉 15:06.24
9 只隈 健太 大東文化大学 埼玉 15:10.79
10 吉田 和也 平成国際大学 静岡 15:10.93
11 貝崎秀哉 東京国際大学 熊本 15:11.59
12 浅野 有紀 大東文化大学 広島 15:12.95
13 山﨑 竜輝 國學院大學 京都 15:13.07
14 鈴木 輝 浦和高校 埼玉 15:15.25
15 地福 詩音 流通経済大学 福岡 15:15.81
16 金井 優介 中央学院大学 秋田 15:16.02
17 柳田 樹人 中央学院大学 栃木 15:17.83
18 塚田 貴秀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 15:23.12
19 船井 魁晟 國學院大學 奈良 15:23.90
20 馬場 雅人 東京情報大学 千葉 15:24.73
21 山中章弘 東京国際大学 滋賀 15:26.21
22 小賀 悠人 國學院大學 岡山 15:27.51
23 郷右近 辰也 大東文化大学 宮城 15:28.61
24 西村 茂 流通経済大学 佐賀 15:29.00
25 菊地 海斗 流通経済大学 千葉 15:29.98
26 松井 尚希 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 15:31.01
27 篠﨑 拓弥 東京情報大学 千葉 15:32.92
28 立石 悠 大東文化大学 長崎 15:34.69
29 平内 幹太 大東文化大学 福井 15:37.89
30 佐藤 史弥 上武大学 北海道 15:48.72
31 金子 怜 白鴎大足利高 栃木 15:54.15
5000m10組(男子)
1 タイタス モグス 東京国際大学 埼玉 14:14.15
2 照井 明人 東京国際大学 岩手 14:36.94
3 齊藤 諒 大東文化大学 山形 14:38.42
4 北村 一摩 大東文化大学 鹿児島 14:38.64
5 添田 知宏 國學院大學 佐賀 14:42.03
6 吉田 貢 上武大学 群馬 14:44.21
7 下尾 一真 大東文化大学 兵庫 14:45.30
8 河野 敢太 國學院大學 宮崎 14:48.95
9 中村 皓上 中央学院高校 14:50.86
10 高橋 光晃 藤岡中央 群馬 14:52.14
11 坂本 佳太 上武大学 佐賀 14:52.92
12 藤井 亮矢 武蔵野学院大学 兵庫 14:53.57
13 岡山 翼 上武大学 群馬 14:53.83
14 石井 海 中央学院大学 宮城 14:57.89
15 奈良 凌介 大東文化大学 埼玉 14:59.63
16 原 捷太郎 中央学院大学 香川 15:00.74
17 成田 匠平 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 15:01.78
18 鶴貝 彪雅 白鴎大足利高 栃木 15:03.62
19 長谷 勇汰 國學院大學 千葉 15:05.72
20 茂原 大悟 國學院大學 群馬 15:06.89
21 稲毛 暉斗 國學院大學 東京 15:09.87
22 井上 和弥 東京情報大学 千葉 15:13.28
23 芹澤 昭紀 國學院大學 埼玉 15:15.12
24 齋藤 有栄 白鴎大足利高 栃木 15:16.19
25 鈴木 寛英 上武大学 群馬 15:19.65
26 有働 功基 上武大学 群馬 15:24.07
27 野口 英希 松山高校 埼玉 15:33.27
28 関沼 和暁 白鴎大足利高 栃木 15:34.03
29 中山 貴裕 國學院大學 長崎 15:34.13
30 弘光 伶次 上武大学 群馬 15:36.31
31 斉藤 拓実 平成国際大学 福島 15:43.30
32 渥美 祐次郎 東京大学 愛知 15:47.76
33 田中 佑弥 上武大学 群馬 16:05.90

10000m1組~4組(男子)

10000m1組
1 上村 真司 東京国際大学 熊本 31:40.11
2 地行 聡一郎 同志社大学 大阪 32:03.68
3 元川 嵩大 東京経済大学 東京 32:13.23
4 鈴木 優斗 東京経済大学 長野 32:20.44
5 村瀬 耀司 同志社大学 岐阜 32:20.44
6 松尾 広之 同志社大学 大阪 32:28.40
7 小新 裕貴 東京経済大学 宮城 32:31.43
8 橋本 遼 同志社大学 大阪 32:41.32
9 石田 光一 東京経済大学 長崎 32:41.87
10 池田 大樹 上尾陸協 埼玉 32:42.60
11 下澤 聖哉 東京経済大学 静岡 32:47.73
12 古野 将大 同志社大学 大阪 33:17.18
13 新井 遼 信州大学 長野 33:36.83
14 上東 祥起 同志社大学 大阪 33:39.17
15 山田 光希 同志社大学 北海道 33:41.05
16 小川 慶図 同志社大学 千葉 33:42.79
17 小山 大輝 東京経済大学 東京 33:43.35
18 高橋 和也 同志社大学 京都 34:43.40
19 荒木 雄大 同志社大学 兵庫 33:46.38
20 野部 勇貴 信州大学 長野 33:49.70
21 鈴木 信康 立正大学 東京 34:02.44
22 赤羽 晋治 信州大学 長野 34:40.26
23 髙木 孝亮 コトヒラ工業 長野 34:16.32
24 大原 怜 同志社大学 大阪 34:40.76
25 堀部 裕也 信州大学 長野 35:46.19
10000m2組
1 宇田 朋史 拓殖大学 埼玉 30:25.73
2 北川 善幸 拓殖大学 京都 30:28.76
3 藤井 拓実 拓殖大学 広島 30:49.37
4 西 智也 拓殖大学 熊本 31:08.08
5 楠本 幸太郎 拓殖大学 京都 31:20.39
6 鈴見 侑大 拓殖大学 福岡 31:20.75
7 大中 亮矢 拓殖大学 熊本 31:21.18
8 鼡田 章宏 国士舘大学 福島 31:21.38
9 中井 槙吾 拓殖大学 東京 31:21.74
10 岩崎 俊希 国士舘大学 千葉 31:27.09
11 工藤 天輝 平成国際大学 山形 31:38.71
12 太田 祥平 国士舘大学 長崎 31:44.32
13 渋谷 晃輝 平成国際大学 山形 31:46.04
14 日野 航 平成国際大学 宮城 31:55.43
15 中西 航軌 国士舘大学 三重 31:56.64
16 浦馬場 裕也 東京国際大学 長崎 32:01.15
17 新井 裕崇 拓殖大学 鳥取 32:06.03
18 渡邉 克則 コモディイイダ 東京 32:14.58
19 佐々木 良章 平成国際大学 岐阜 32:23.02
20 五十嵐 大己 拓殖大学 神奈川 32:26.24
21 高橋 昂暉 拓殖大学 岡山 32:37.00
22 近藤 航 国士舘大学 新潟 32:45.79
23 吉澤 俊和 平成国際大学 千葉 32:49.68
24 小原 大地 平成国際大学 千葉 32:54.65
25 星 宇宙 国士舘大学 宮城 32:58.70
26 後藤 蓮也 平成国際大学 千葉 33:27.31
27 坂野 敬一 平成国際大学 長崎 33:52.61

3000mSC1組~2組

3000mSC1組
1 田村 元 茨城大学 茨城 10:04.78
2 新妻 悠 常総学院高校 茨城 10:04.94
3 関 剛志 本庄第一高校 埼玉 10:16.94
4 富山 光明 浦和高校 埼玉 10:18.56
5 後口 洋史 ルート846 埼玉 10:20.96
6 川島 光陽 都立雪谷高校 東京 10:23.39
7 富田 浩章 浦和高校 埼玉 10:26.64
8 宮澤 透 相模原市陸協 神奈川 10:26.97
9 見野 一太郎 常総学院高校 茨城 10:29.84
10 荒沢 洋平 武蔵野北高校 東京 10:38.88
11 松本 健太 都立雪谷高校 東京 10:48.53
12 猪川 哲朗 都立雪谷高校 東京 10:50.11
13 岩附 秀和 埼玉滑川走友会 埼玉 10:53.33
14 飯島 涼貴 都立雪谷高校 東京 10:59.52
15 潟辺 龍瑛 都立雪谷高校 東京 11:11.75
3000mSC2組
1 大野 雄揮 長野市陸協 長野 9:05.21
2 津田 修也 山口陸協 山口 9:29.36
3 山本 亮 越谷走友会 埼玉 9:34.87
4 青木 純 RUNS 茨城 9:38.63
5 吉田 皓紀 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 9:43.42
6 小出 健太郎 浦和高校 埼玉 9:45.34
7 南雲 信之介 東北大学 北海道 9:47.95
8 嶋崎 敬太 青梅市役所 東京 9:49.57
9 籾山 雄介 山形市陸協 山形 9:52.12
10 安齋 嘉章 安達広域消防 福島 9:58.06
11 坂東 宗明 埼玉陸恊 埼玉 10:01.30
12 山森 魁人 上智大学 群馬 10:03.03
13 松本 涼太 花咲徳栄高校 埼玉 10:09.24
14 岡井 稜 埼玉大学院 埼玉 10:24.47
Sponsored link

関連記事