第17回アジアジュニア陸上競技選手権大会3日目 結果速報

1日目の結果
2日目の結果
4日目の結果

男子200m 予選

1組-0.2m
1 MAHDA AHMED SALEH SAUDI ARABIA 21.57
2 犬塚 渉 日本 21.73
3 SHAHBAZ MUHAMMAD PAKISTAN 22.12
4 LUO WENTY CHINA 22.15
5 KIRAN MURUGAN INDIA 22.44
6 TSOI HONG YUEN HONG KONG CHINA 22.53
7 MOHAMED IBRAHIM MALDIVES 23.75
2組-0.3m
1 GRIGORYEV VLADISLAV KAZAKHSTAN 21.08
2 HANAFI MUHAMMAD HAIQAL MALAYSIA 21.57
3 LIN QIBANG CHINA 21.74
4 CHUN CHI SING HONG KONG CHINA 22.43
5 PHAN VAN THANH VIETNAM 22.98
6 SULAIMAN MOHAMMAD HAKEEM@FAIZ BRUNEI 22.98
7 BILAL AL-KHATER ABDULRAHMAN QATAR 23.16
増田 拓巳 日本 DNS
3組+ 2.2m
1 YANG CHUN HAN CHINESE TAIPEI 20.81
2 ALMUTAIRI MESHAAL KUWAIT 21.66
3 LEE GYU-HYEONG KOREA 21.86
4 TRAN ANH CUONG VIETNAM 21.94
5 ABDULAZIZ AL-HUMAIDI SAOUD QATAR 22.73
6 KHATRI AASHISH NEPAL 23.96
7 THINLEY PEMA BHUTAN 24.14
ZAGOSKIN DMITRII KYRGHYZSTAN
4組
1 JANTAN KHAIRUL HAFIZ MALAYSIA 21.39
2 MOHAMMED ABDULLAH ABKAR SAUDI ARABIA 21.71
3 KHAMROKULOV JALOLIDDIN UZBEKISTAN 21.95
4 NGUYEN VAN CHAU VIETNAM 22.21
5 JALABAL WORAWUT THAILAND 22.25
6 DEREPASKIN GRIGORIY TAJIKISTAN 22.53
7 TORT SALIN CAMBODIA 25.02
8 RATWATTE W S A W M R SHENAL
DUNCAN SURESH
SRILANKA DNS

男子200m 準決勝

1組 -1.5 m
1 YANG CHUN HAN CHINESE TAIPEI 21.09
2 犬塚 渉 日本 21.38
3 MAHDA AHMED SALEH SAUDI ARABIA 21.84
4 LIN QIBANG CHINA 21.85
5 HANAFI MUHAMMAD HAIQAL MALAYSIA 21.85
6 TRAN ANH CUONG VIETNAM 22.66
JALABAL WORAWUT THAILAND DNS
SHAHBAZ MUHAMMAD PAKISTAN DNS
2組 +0.0 m
1 JANTAN KHAIRUL HAFIZ MALAYSIA 21.01
2 GRIGORYEV VLADISLAV KAZAKHSTAN 21.12
3 ALMUTAIRI MESHAAL KUWAIT 21.42
4 LEE GYU-HYEONG KOREA 21.63
5 KHAMROKULOV JALOLIDDIN UZBEKISTAN 21.85
6 LUO WENTY CHINA 21.92
7 NGUYEN VAN CHAU VIETNAM 22.14
MOHAMMED ABDULLAH ABKAR SAUDI ARABIA DNS

男子800m 予選

1組
1 BEANT SINGH INDIA 1:55.26
2 YOUSSOUF IDRISS MOUSSA QATAR 1:55.86
3 JIYAUDEEN ASIF RAHMAN MALAYSIA 1:56.13
4 AZMAN PUTRA AZRUL SYAZWAN MALAYSIA 1:57.04
5 ASSADIZAKALAKI ATA IRAN 1:57.56
6 LAU CHAK KUEN HONG KONG CHINA 1:59.07
7 HO KUN FAI MACAU CHINA 2:00.45
8 THANA RAJAN THIRUBEN S/O SINGAPORE 2:00.51
2組
1 ALBZAZNAH MOHAMMED RAHEEM IRAQ 1:55.84
2 KARIYAWASAM GAMAGE MITHUM MIHIRANGA SRILANKA 1:55.96
3 LIAO TA WEI CHINESE TAIPEI 1:56.25
4 GABDYGALIYEV DUMAN KAZAKHSTAN 1:56.63
5 LEUNG HO CHUN HONG KONG CHINA 1:56.76
6 KHAVAZOV PANSHER KYRGHYZSTAN 1:58.90
7 HUYNH NGOC DU VIETNAM 1:59.86
8 VORNG SOPHEAROUN CAMBODIA 2:13.20
3組
1 AMOJ JACOB PA INDIA 1:56.58
2 OLWANI SAEED HASSAN SAUDI ARABIA 1:57.00
3 ARKHIPOV YEVGENIY KAZAKHSTAN 1:57.51
4 NURILLAEV ABBOS UZBEKISTAN 1:57.84
5 SAVCHENKO KIRILL KYRGHYZSTAN 1:59.11
6 SAT ODDOM CAMBODIA 2:09.24
7 AMARAL GUTERRES DOMINGOS TIMOR LESTE 2:11.28
DORZADEH ABDOLRAHIM IRAN DQ

男子110mH 決勝

1 MUHAMMAD MOHD RIZZUA HAIZAD MALAYSIA 14.00
2 MAYMON POULOSE INDIA 14.02
3 ZHANG TAO CHINA 14.05
4 PUANGLAMYAI APISIT THAILAND 14.11
5 CHEUNG WANG FUNG HONG KONG CHINA 14.12
6 ATHURALIYA VIDANA GAMAGE AKILA RAVISANKA SRILANKA 14.20
7 ZEMS VYACHESLAV KAZAKHSTAN 14.34
8 KWANYUEN PHANUWAT THAILAND 14.36

男子400mH 予選

1組
1 渡部 佳朗 日本 52.39
2 MINGAPPULIGE UDITHA CHANDRASENA SRILANKA 52.66
3 FENG ZHIQIANG CHINA 52.68
4 CHANG CHIA SHENG CHINESE TAIPEI 53.60
5 ALJURAYDAN ABDULAZIZ MARWAN SAUDI ARABIA 54.19
6 PULOTOV ALISHER TAJIKISTAN 54.34
7 SONCHAIPRASIT NIKHOM THAILAND 55.26
SHOORYABI JAVAD IRAN DNF
2組
1 KIM HYUN-BIN KOREA 52.44
2 RAHMANI MOHAMMADREZA IRAN 52.97
3 BARATOV SHOKHRUKH UZBEKISTAN 53.22
4 QUEK LEE YONG MALAYSIA 53.41
5 MAYIL JASSAM MOHAMMED IRAQ 53.55
6 MUNASSAR NASEEM YEMEN 54.65
7 TRAN DINH SON VIETNAM 54.67
8 INTHAVONG KINGKEO LAOS 58.68

男子3000m SC

1 SAIFELDIN MUHAND KHAMIS QATAR 9:26.79
2 LE TRUNG DUC VIETNAM 9:27.40
3 LE QUANG HOA VIETNAM 9:31.86
4 小室 翼 日本 9:41.71
5 CHOW HON NIP HANNIEL HONG KONG CHINA 9:59.61
6 KELMANOV RAKYMZHAN KAZAKHSTAN 10:30.47
7 DE DEUS FELISBERTO TIMOR LESTE 12:00.83
SHABIL EBRAHIM YEMEN DNS

男子走り高跳び

1 藤田 渓太郎 日本 2m16
2 AHMAD MUHAMMAD SYAZWAN MALAYSIA 2m14
3 AL-IBRAHEEMI HUSSEIN FALAH IRAQ 2m14
4 RANATUNGAGE ROSHAN DAMMIKA RANATUNGA SRILANKA 2m10
5 HAMDI MAHAMAT ALLAMINE QATAR 2m07
6 TEJASWIN SHANKAR INDIA 2m07
7 VU DUC ANH VIETNAM 2m04
8 CHUEAMONTHA JEERANAPHAT THAILAND 2m04
9 RAKHMATULLAEV TIMUR UZBEKISTAN 2m01
9 ZAREKANI ARYAN IRAN 2m01
11 ZARIPOV HUSNIDDIN TAJIKISTAN 2m01
12 CHEUNG HO HIN HONG KONG CHINA 1m98
13 HSU CHIA HAO CHINESE TAIPEI 1m98
14 SITTICHAI SAKSIT THAILAND 1m98
15 AHMAD BELAL SALEM UAE 1m95
16 MOHD NOOR NOOR SHAFIE MALAYSIA 1m95
17 YANG QIYU HONG KONG CHINA 1m90
18 ALBATHER YAQOUB KUWAIT 1m85
19 ZHANG TIANHAO CHINA 1m80
BAIT JABOOB FATAK OMAN

三段跳び

1 RAMASAMY KIRTHANA MALAYSIA 13m20
2 OVCHINNIKOVA MARIYA KAZAKHSTAN 13m19
3 GORODKOVA ANNA KAZAKHSTAN 12m97
4 VU THI MONG MO VIETNAM 12m93
5 CHAI YUYUE CHINA 12m79
6 PRIYADARSHANI SURESH INDIA 12m65
7 BALASOORIYA MUDIYANSELAGE
HASHINI PRABODHA
BALASOORIYA
SRILANKA 12m61
8 MOLCHANOVA OKSANA UZBEKISTAN 12m40
9 DIRDINA VIKTORIYA UZBEKISTAN 12m15
GUO ZIXUAN CHINA NR

男子円盤投

1 IBRAHIM MOAAZ MOHAMED QATAR 60m49
2 安藤 夢 日本 58m80
3 幸長 慎一 日本 54m79
4 ZARE SAJJAD IRAN 51m18
5 MA HAU WEI CHINESE TAIPEI 49m99
6 MAGHSOUDISARTESHNIZI ALI IRAN 49m54
7 NGU ING BIAO MALAYSIA 48m18
8 MA HAOZHE CHINA 46m80
9 JAMALUDDIN FARIS HAZIM MALAYSIA 46m16
10 ALSALEH HUSAIN KUWAIT 42m37
DIHY ABU BAKR MOHAMMED SAUDI ARABIA Nm
YEE CHUN WAI ERIC SINGAPORE Nm
AL AMRANI LOAY OMAN Nm

男子4x100m Relay 決勝

1 CHINESE TAIPEI 39.75
2 MALAYSIA 39.91
3 THAILAND 40.36
4 HONG KONG CHINA 41.46
VIETNAM 41.92
PAKISTAN DQ
OMAN DNS

女子200m 予選

1組 -1.3m
1 MOHD SABRI NOOR EEWAN SYAFIQAH MALAYSIA 24.95
2 CHANDRAN KUGAPRIYA D/O SINGAPORE 25.36
3 NOVOSSADOVA MARIYA KAZAKHSTAN 25.86
4 TRAN MAI HANH VIETNAM 25.87
5 KONG CHUN KI HONG KONG CHINA 26.14
6 BAHMANI ZAHRA IRAN 26.46
7 ABDUL RAHIM MAIZURAH BRUNEI 28.24
8 ATHIF AISHATH ZARA MALDIVES 29.16
2組 -1.0m
1 LE TU CHINH VIETNAM 24.44
2 POOLKERD SUPANICH THAILAND 24.65
3 SAMSON VALLABUOY SHEREEN MALAYSIA 25.07
4 USHAKOVA LYUBOV KAZAKHSTAN 25.24
5 JANARIO KAREN PHILIPPINES 25.97
6 SHIMANIS ANNA UZBEKISTAN 26.11
7 NIZAR NASHA MALDIVES 26.62
8 CHAUDHARY SARSWATI NEPAL 26.91

女子800m 予選

1組
1 ABITHA MARY MANUEL INDIA 2:12.69
2 池崎 愛里 日本 2:12.80
3 PARAMONOVA YEKATERINA KAZAKHSTAN 2:13.38
4 JOGINDR SINGH SAVINDER KAUR MALAYSIA 2:14.22
5 KIM KUK HYANG DPR KOREA 2:14.96
6 KORTBAWI SARA JOE LEBANON 2:20.43
7 TALANOVA TATYANA UZBEKISTAN 2:21.16
2組
1 KLESHCHUKOVA ARINA KYRGHYZSTAN 2:10.51
2 LILI DAS INDIA 2:10.59
3 KOTAMBEWATHTHE GEDARA
DILSHI MAHEESHA SHAYAMALI
KUMARASINGHA
SRILANKA 2:10.67
4 TRAN THI THAM VIETNAM 2:10.68
5 RAJABOVA KOMILA UZBEKISTAN 2:15.38
6 SAREMI SEPIDEH IRAN 2:24.54

女子100mH 決勝

1 YU JIARU CHINA 13.79
2 CHENG TANG HSIU CHINESE TAIPEI 13.97
3 LIN SHIH TING CHINESE TAIPEI 14.11
4 SONG YU-JIN KOREA 14.65
5 AL ALAWI MAZOON OMAN 14.75
6 LAM YAN TUNG HONG KONG-CHINA 14.86
田中 佑美 日本 DQ
HUYNH THI MY TIEN VIETNAM DNS

女子400mH 予選

1組
1 石塚 晴子 日本 59.32
2 LIN YU CHIEH CHINESE TAIPEI 1:01.77
3 TIASHA SAMADDER INDIA 1:02.29
4 UMAROVA SABINA UZBEKISTAN 1:02.93
ATHIWET APINYA THAILAND DNS
2組
1 KHUAT PHUONG ANH VIETNAM 1:00.51
2 村上 瑞季 日本 1:00.66
3 AKHMETOVA ADELINA KAZAKHSTAN 1:01.14
4 LI YA TING CHINESE TAIPEI 1:01.25
5 WANG CHEN CHINA 1:01.37
6 ZAINUDDIN ZAIMAH ATIFAH MALAYSIA 1:04.08

女子3000m SC

1 向井 智香 日本 10:21.04
2 RO HYO GYONG DPR KOREA 10:31.02
3 JU OK BYOL DPR KOREA 10:41.91
4 TIAN WANHUA CHINA 10:47.40
5 HOANG THI TRANG VIETNAM 11:25.45
6 NAZAROVA MEKHRANGEZ TAJIKISTAN 11:26.68
7 MARTINS NELIA TIMOR LESTE 11:42.94
8 MAK RAINBOW HONG KONG CHINA 11:45.74
9 BASNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE IRESHA NILMINI KUMARI BASNAYAKE SRILANKA 12:24.28

女子棒高跳

1 CHEN QIAOLING CHINA 4m15
2 諸田 実咲 日本 3m80
3 WU CHIA JU CHINESE TAIPEI 3m60
4 IDEA JELITA NARA INDONESIA 3m50
5 KHAMMUN SUTTIKAN THAILAND 3m35
6 OBIENA EMILY JEAN PHILIPPINES 3m20
GANGODA WALAUWE
HARSHANI SAMUDRA KUMARI
DHARMARATHNA
SRILANKA Nm
SHEN YI JU CHINESE TAIPEI Nm

女子ハンマー投げ

1 ZHAO FAN CHINA 61m77
2 JI LI CHINA 58m11
3 KOOMPHON MINGKAMON THAILAND 56m44
4 関口 清乃 日本 53m20
5 PARK YE RIN KOREA 48m54
6 KASHIRI AMINEH IRAN 45m58
7 NIKKADAMOVA NUKRA TAJIKISTAN 44m94
8 KHOSHIMOVA GULRUKHSORA UZBEKISTAN 44m50
9 TEODOSIO AIRA PHILIPPINES 40m24
10 ALAMOUD INAS SYRIA 37m55
11 HUYNH THI TRINH VIETNAM 37m04
GRACE WONG XIU MEI MALAYSIA

女子4x100m Relay 決勝

1 THAILAND 45.23
2 CHINA 45.41
3 HONG KONG CHINA 45.84
4 VIETNAM 46.58
5 KAZAKHSTAN 46.90
UZBEKISTAN DNF
JORDAN DNS
Sponsored link

関連記事