男子100m決勝
-1
1 下平健正 青森・八戸(3) 10″63
2 齋藤諒平 山形・九里学園(2) 10″68
3 佐藤皇史郎 宮城・気仙沼(3) 10″72
4 村上友介 青森・弘前実(2) 10″81
5 齋藤壮太 宮城・仙台育英(3) 10″85
6 国井涼翔 福島・喜多方(3) 10″85
7 加藤洵哉 秋田・大曲工(3) 10″90
8 五十嵐祐人 山形・鶴岡工(2) 11″01
男子200m 決勝
1 齋藤諒平 山形・九里学園(2) 21″25 1.7
2 下平健正 青森・八戸(3) 21″51 1.7
3 長尾隆太郎 宮城・仙台育英(3) 21″56 1.7
4 柴崎悠斗 山形・米沢中央(2) 21″64 1.7
5 国井涼翔 福島・喜多方(3) 21″72 1.7
6 齋藤壮太 宮城・仙台育英(3) 21″80 1.7
7 遠藤大河 山形・米沢中央(3) 21″92 1.7
8 高橋謙介 秋田・横手清陵学院(2) 22″00 1.7
男子400m決勝
1 生亀幸輝 山形・山形中央(2) 48″55
2 齋藤諒平 山形・九里学園(2) 48″99
3 渡邉孝展 山形・米沢中央(3) 49″18
4 高沢一希 福島・日大東北(2) 49″89
5 種綿崚 岩手・盛岡南(3) 49″93
6 平塚滉大 宮城・石巻(3) 50″34
7 大沼亮太 山形・山形東(3) 51″24
8 新田夏樹 岩手・花巻東(3) 53″53
男子800m 決勝
1 小野友生 宮城・東北(2) 1’53″65
2 三浦天道 秋田・秋田(3) 1’54″47
3 島貫耕太朗 山形・東海大山形(3) 1’54″66
4 市澤長太 青森・青森山田(3) 1’54″93
5 小島一輝 青森・八戸西(3) 1’55″31
6 生亀幸輝 山形・山形中央(2) 1’55″55
7 赤木智政 青森・青森(3) 1’55″62
8 佐藤駿太 山形・九里学園(2) 1’59″91
男子1500m決勝
1 遠藤日向 福島・学法石川(3) 3’56″51
2 小野友生 宮城・東北(2) 3’57″80
3 市澤長太 青森・青森山田(3) 3’57″90
4 大澤駿 山形・山形中央(3) 3’58″03
5 川口航士郎 山形・東海大山形(2) 3’58″22
6 鈴木顕人 福島・田村(3) 3’58″28
7 加藤広之 福島・学法石川(2) 3’59″30
8 三浦天道 秋田・秋田(3) 4’01″95
9 野口一穂 青森・八学光星(2) 4’02″03
10 荒井雄哉 山形・東海大山形(3) 4’03″03
11 會田純己 宮城・仙台育英(2) 4’03″75
12 澤田大輝 岩手・一関学院(2) 4’04″37
13 久納碧 福島・学法石川(2) 4’04″47
14 松倉唯斗 宮城・明成(2) 4’05″55
15 原田宗市 青森・弘前実(2) 4’09″13
男子5000m決勝
1 遠藤日向 福島・学法石川(3) 14’02″19
2 齋藤椋 秋田・秋田工(3) 14’05″52
3 小原拓未 岩手・一関学院(3) 14’17″83
4 小袖英人 青森・八学光星(3) 14’18″50
5 ピータームワンギ 宮城・仙台育英(2) 14’18″82
6 荒生実慧 山形・酒田南(1) 14’18″90
7 田澤廉 青森・青森山田(1) 14’28″47
8 新号健志 秋田・秋田中央(3) 14’36″76
9 大澤駿 山形・山形中央(3) 14’38″75
10 佐藤礼旺 宮城・仙台育英(1) 14’39″83
11 野口一穂 青森・八学光星(2) 14’40″01
12 ステファンカマウ 青森・青森山田(1) 14’40″07
13 坪井海門 宮城・明成(2) 14’43″58
14 荒井雄哉 山形・東海大山形(3) 14’45″10
15 星岳 宮城・明成(3) 14’46″51
16 川口航士郎 山形・東海大山形(2) 14’48″07
17 横田俊吾 福島・学法石川(1) 14’48″41
18 米共田健司 福島・田村(2) 14’51″68
19 赤平大輔 秋田・大曲工(3) 14’52″50
20 原田宗市 青森・弘前実(2) 14’52″78
21 小田敬大 青森・八学光星(2) 14’56″45
22 吉田尚矢 福島・田村(2) 14’58″22
23 塩谷晃仁 福島・安積黎明(3) 15’01″11
24 千葉勇輝 岩手・専修大学北上(3) 15’03″85
25 今川深透 岩手・専修大学北上(3) 15’06″40
26 26吉田梢 山形・東海大山形(3) 15’15″96
27 鈴木春記 山形・米沢工(3) 15’17″45
28 廣野智也 岩手・専修大学北上(3) 15’18″01
29 下舘真樹 岩手・一関学院(2) 15’35″74
30 吉田拓郎 岩手・盛岡四(2) 15’58″81
三浦大和 福島・学法石川(3) 棄権
髙橋響 秋田・秋田工(3) 棄権
渡邉悠斗 宮城・東北(3) 棄権
佐藤慎太郎 秋田・秋田工(3) 棄権
臼杵洸佑 宮城・明成(3) 棄権
鈴木快 秋田・大館鳳鳴(3) 棄権
男子110mH(1.067) 決勝
1 佐々木嵩 岩手・盛岡一(3) 14″70 1.3
2 鎌田直志 岩手・盛岡市立(3) 14″85 1.3
3 曽根新 宮城・東北学院(3) 14″94 1.3
4 小田嶋智大 秋田・秋田中央(3) 15″01 1.3
5 大内豪樹 岩手・盛岡南(3) 15″07 1.3
6 佐藤駿真 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 15″10 1.3
7 原田和幸 福島・平工(3) 15″49 1.3
土田雅徳 山形・酒田南(3) 途中棄権
男子400mH 決勝
1 佐藤駿真 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 52″05
2 浜尾京太 福島・平工(3) 52″28
3 山内大夢 福島・会津(2) 52″95
4 岡優太 福島・磐城(3) 53″54
5 花輪駿也 山形・山形南(3) 53″65
6 渡部卓統 秋田・由利(3) 54″05
7 舟木雄史 福島・会津学鳳(3) 55″61
8 立花聖壽 青森・八戸西(3) 56″57
男子3000mSC 決勝
1 鈴木天大 福島・帝京安積(3) 9’13″79
2 芳賀宏太郎 福島・学法石川(2) 9’14″71
3 鈴木快 秋田・大館鳳鳴(3) 9’14″88
4 竹林宏斗 宮城・仙台育英(3) 9’15″59
5 髙橋響 秋田・秋田工(3) 9’15″77
6 臼杵洸佑 宮城・明成(3) 9’16″84
7 佐藤慎太郎 秋田・秋田工(3) 9’17″63
8 武田将樹 山形・東海大山形(3) 9’20″52
9 熊谷真澄 岩手・高田(3) 9’24″41
10 星隆次 宮城・明成(3) 9’26″83
11 岩原智昭 宮城・仙台育英(3) 9’32″56
12 沼田旭陽 宮城・東北学院(3) 9’34″72
13 松村翔太朗 宮城・仙台育英(3) 9’35″28
14 伊藤匠 福島・葵(3) 9’35″28
15 宇野翔 青森・黒石商(3) 9’49″90
男子5000mW決勝
1 五十嵐海成 山形・山形南(2) 21’40″96
2 佐々木公樹 秋田・横手(3) 21’42″46
3 佐藤光 秋田・秋田工(3) 21’51″08
4 黒川卓 青森・八学光星(3) 21’56″33
5 奥寺諒丞 青森・青森山田(2) 22’37″06
6 小武海泰士 秋田・能代(2) 22’40″05
7 島貫健 山形・山形南(3) 22’40″88
8 寺田倖太朗 宮城・仙台一(2) 22’42″21
9 三浦透眞 宮城・古川黎明(1) 23’17″17
10 佐藤耕太朗 岩手・金ケ崎(3) 23’24″08
11 添田健伸 福島・須賀川桐陽(2) 23’36″57
12 菊池望 岩手・釜石(3) 23’40″44
13 後藤彪吾 山形・鶴岡東(2) 23’46″81
14 長谷川麦太 福島・会津(3) 23’56″97
15 山田悠真 青森・大湊(2) 24’17″89
16 柴田葉 岩手・花巻北(2) 24’36″70
17 遠藤和也 山形・山形南(3) 24’51″56
18 海野匠 福島・葵(3) 25’01″24
19 蛭田圭 福島・いわき秀英(3) 25’34″17
20 美濃谷拓郎 青森・青森(2) 26’24″34
都鳥一樹 岩手・花巻北(3) 失格
遠藤駿太 宮城・柴田(3) 失格
松田優太 宮城・柴田(2) 失格
神原純也 秋田・横手(2) 失格
男子4×100mR決勝
1弘前実 41″53
(1)木立夢優人
(2)中村蒼太
(3)村上友介
(4)大平創真
2仙台育英 41″83
(1)鈴木佑斗
(2)齋藤壮太
(3)津田庸兵
(4)島山悠
3米沢中央 41″89
(1)安部竜平
(2)伊藤輝
(3)遠藤大河
(4)柴崎悠斗
4木造 42″10
(1)下山誉人
(2)奥口遥史
(3)岡駿岳
(4)工藤大靖
5東北 42″19
(1)小泉遼
(2)真野竜伍
(3)岸マイカジェームズ
(4)永浦晴輝
6平工 42″33
(1)渡邉心
(2)大内亮汰
(3)浜尾京太
(4)平野奨人
7郡山商 42″48
(1)根本和希
(2)関根響
(3)紫桃四海
(4)高橋亨弥
8酒田光陵 42″55
(1)渋谷涼馬
(2)冨樫航平
(3)熊田青空
(4)髙橋響優
男子4×400mR 決勝
1 米沢中央 山形・米沢中央 3’14″35
(1) 柴崎悠斗
(2) 寒河江碧
(3) 遠藤大河
(4) 渡邉孝展
2 盛岡南 岩手・盛岡南 3’15″13
(1) 佐々木幹斗
(2) 熊谷禄
(3) 簗場丈
(4) 種綿崚
3 仙台育英 青森・青森 3’15″90
(1) 高玉蓮斗
(2) 津田庸兵
(3) 島山悠
(4) 榊田竜也
4 会津 福島・会津 3’17″34
(1) 小汲柊平
(2) 古川海翔
(3) 宍戸洋音
(4) 山内大夢
5 山形中央 山形・山形中央 3’17″45
(1) 保角翔真
(2) 三宅大誠
(3) 武田和輝
(4) 生亀幸輝
6 柴田 宮城・柴田 3’17″48
(1) 岩下平
(2) 梶川幸輝
(3) 小野梓吹
(4) 甲羽ウィルソン貴士
7 九里学園 山形・九里学園 3’17″65
(1) 塚田聡
(2) 佐藤駿太
(3) 尾箸亮太
(4) 齋藤諒平
8 平工業 福島・平工 3’19″76
(1) 遠藤陽太
(2) 大内亮汰
(3) 平野奨人
(4) 浜尾京太
男子棒高跳決勝
1 並岡真生 岩手・黒沢尻北(3) 4m60
2 手塚宗佑 秋田・秋田(3) 4m60
3 大瀧貴也 宮城・利府(3) 4m40
4 刈谷春樹 岩手・盛岡南(2) 4m40
5 新田峻介 岩手・黒沢尻北(2) 4m40
6 大枝智也 福島・福島東(3) 4m30
7 菊池佑 岩手・黒沢尻工(3) 4m30
8 三條目泰樹 青森・大湊(3) 4m30
9 柴崎翔 山形・山形電波工(3) 4m30
10 深谷紘大 福島・白河(3) 4m20
11 菊地悠太 福島・福島成蹊(1) 4m20
12 佐々木巧弥 宮城・迫桜(3) 4m10
13 髙倉康平 宮城・志津川(1) 4m10
14 大塚心平 福島・福島成蹊(2) 4m00
15 鈴木隼斗 岩手・黒沢尻工(3) 4m00
16 小林一樹 山形・山形電波工(2) 3m90
17 鎌田颯 宮城・仙台工(3) 3m90
17 海藤崚二 山形・山形商(1) 3m90
山田勝也 山形・酒田光陵(3) NM
三川凌 青森・弘前東(1) NM
滝川聖也 岩手・盛岡市立(2) NM
小松弘河 宮城・東北学院榴岡(3) NM
相原英大 秋田・秋田西(2) NM
松橋祐介 青森・むつ工(1) NM
新宮暉登 秋田・秋田高専(3) NM
佐藤優作 山形・新庄北(3) NM
瀬川泰史 青森・むつ工(1) NM
木川田秋音 宮城・志津川(1) NM
菅野裕士 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) NM
加藤大地 福島・保原(2) NM
仙道拓真 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) NM
野崎彬人 福島・白河旭(3) NM
蒔苗宏汰 青森・弘前東(2) NM
出塚大雅 秋田・明桜(3) NM
大室雄基 青森・大湊(2) NM
石川星河 山形・山形中央(1) NM
男子走高跳 決勝
1 鈴木智成 福島・郡山(3) 2m06
2 相良龍慈 福島・尚志(3) 2m00
3 菅野翔吾 福島・福島工(3) 1m97
4 高橋佳五 岩手・盛岡南(3) 1m97
5 石井潤 福島・白河実(3) 1m97
6 中島大地 宮城・柴田(3) 1m97
7 吉川介人 福島・福島(2) 1m94
8 髙橋怜也 秋田・横手(3) 1m94
9 田口亮 秋田・十和田(3) 1m91
10 伊藤弥世 青森・五所川原工(3) 1m91
11 武藤僚汰 宮城・仙台向山(2) 1m91
12 丹野喬介 宮城・柴田(2) 1m88
12 猪股海 秋田・明桜(2) 1m88
12 佐藤駿 山形・鶴岡南(2) 1m88
15 佐々木友弘 青森・八戸西(3) 1m88
15 高橋治輝 山形・米沢興譲館(3) 1m88
17 島津叡作 宮城・仙台三(3) 1m88
18 兼子太希 山形・寒河江(3) 1m88
19 澁谷侃 宮城・仙台二(1) 1m85
19 岡本流聖 岩手・盛岡四(2) 1m85
21 熊谷魁 秋田・秋田中央(1) 1m85
22 山本祐麻 秋田・秋田(3) 1m85
加藤奨之 福島・白河旭(3) 記録なし
傳法卓巳 青森・大湊(3) 記録なし
高橋瑠威 岩手・花巻南(2) 記録なし
土田滉貴 山形・酒田光陵(2) 記録なし
石澤悠雅 青森・五所川原農(3) 記録なし
髙橋潤 岩手・一関一(3) 記録なし
髙橋瀬那 山形・酒田光陵(1) 記録なし
佐藤斗馬 岩手・花巻東(1) 記録なし
鈴木翔太 宮城・仙台西(3) 記録なし
日野玲央 山形・山形南(2) 記録なし
佐々木大地 青森・八戸西(3) 棄権
菊田亮 岩手・盛岡南(2) 記録なし
佐々木悠人 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 棄権
赤石晃州 青森・大湊(2) 記録なし
男子走幅跳決勝
1 奥口遥史 青森・木造(2) 7m22(+1.4)
2 中島陸 福島・福島成蹊(3) 7m16(-0.1)
3 佐々木幹斗 岩手・盛岡南(2) 7m11(+0.1)
4 五十嵐祐人 山形・鶴岡工(2) 6m99(-0.5)
5 茂庭佳秀 山形・山形東(3) 6m96(-0.6)
6 鹿又郁人 宮城・東北(2) 6m94(+0.1)
7 諸田直樹 青森・弘前(2) 6m87(-0.2)
8 阿部光紀 宮城・富谷(3) 6m81(-0.1)
9 大西悠太 宮城・仙台西(3) 6m78(+0.8)
10 曽我憲伸 山形・九里学園(2) 6m76(-2.5)
11 菊池俊哉 岩手・花巻東(3) 6m75(+3.3)
12 中嶋匠 青森・青森工(3) 6m75(+2.3)
13 三宅大誠 山形・山形中央(3) 6m73(+1.1)
14 藤原海希 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 6m70(+0.3)
15 本間椋太 秋田・秋田西(3) 6m68(+1.6)
16 松村五壽 岩手・花巻東(3) 6m65(+1.8)
17 尾張広海 福島・平商(2) 6m59(-1.5)
18 須藤悠太 福島・郡山東(2) 6m58(-0.5)
19 伊藤羅生 青森・大湊(2) 6m53(-1.0)
20 高橋大斗 秋田・増田(3) 6m53(+0.1)
21 武田剛 宮城・泉(3) 6m53(-1.8)
22 高橋将史 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 6m51(+0.2)
23 佐々木元哉 岩手・花巻北(2) 6m51(-0.4)
24 箭内翔吾 福島・郡山商(2) 6m48(+2.1)
25 我妻春太 宮城・仙台二(3) 6m47(+0.7)
26 保科隼希 福島・福島成蹊(3) 6m42(+1.5)
27 鹿野佳時 山形・山形商(2) 6m41(+0.4)
28 吉本雄登 青森・大間(3) 6m40(+2.1)
29 山﨑広夢 青森・青森南(2) 6m36(+1.3)
30 工藤悠雅 岩手・軽米(3) 6m34(+0.9)
31 高橋治輝 山形・米沢興譲館(3) 6m32(+2.4)
32 三浦祐紀 秋田・秋田西(2) 6m29(+0.7)
33 鎌田耕介 岩手・大船渡東(3) 6m21(+1.0)
34 藤田隆寛 秋田・羽後(3) 6m03(+0.8)
笹野優我 宮城・東北(2) NM
大石田航希 福島・郡山東(3) DNS
男子三段跳 決勝
1 菊池直哉 福島・福島南(3) 14m45
2 三宅大誠 山形・山形中央(3) 14m42
3 松村五壽 岩手・花巻東(3) 14m25
4 佐々木大地 青森・八戸西(3) 14m16
5 箭内翔吾 福島・郡山商(2) 14m12
6 高橋将史 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 14m12
7 我妻春太 宮城・仙台二(3) 14m00
8 高橋和志 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 13m94
9 岡崎圭汰 岩手・黒沢尻北(3) 13m86
10 増子竣斗 山形・日大山形(3) 13m84
11 高橋大斗 秋田・増田(3) 13m78
12 小原大輝 秋田・秋田南(3) 13m76
13 庄司圭汰 宮城・石巻(2) 13m76
14 金井琳 岩手・盛岡三(3) 13m74
15 佐々木元哉 岩手・花巻北(2) 13m69
16 島津叡作 宮城・仙台三(3) 13m68
17 曽我憲伸 山形・九里学園(2) 13m65
18 武田剛 宮城・泉(3) 13m54
19 川畑樹 岩手・大船渡東(3) 13m53
20 藤田隆寛 秋田・羽後(3) 13m50
21 佐々木亮 福島・福島成蹊(3) 13m46
22 高橋治輝 山形・米沢興譲館(3) 13m45
23 木村亮輔 宮城・石巻工(3) 13m42
24 大石田航希 福島・郡山東(3) 13m41
25 保科隼希 福島・福島成蹊(3) 13m39
26 熊谷魁 秋田・秋田中央(1) 13m36
27 阿部光紀 宮城・富谷(3) 13m23
28 根本和希 福島・郡山商(3) 13m23
29 中野竣太 青森・五所川原工(2) 13m23
30 齋籐涼太 青森・黒石商(1) 13m11
31 鹿内双一朗 青森・青森(2) 13m00
32 大池黎 青森・十和田工(3) 12m99
33 大場知春 山形・山本学園(3) 12m86
34 千葉樹 岩手・千厩(2) 12m80
35 髙比座海斗 青森・八戸高専(3) 12m57
松田基 山形・山形中央(1) 記録なし
男子砲丸投(6.00)決勝
1 佐藤皓人 福島・日大東北(2) 16m10
2 松田知利 山形・庄内総合(3) 15m51
3 布川輝 福島・小高工(3) 15m50
4 関靖史 秋田・小坂(3) 15m34
5 菊池颯太 青森・弘前実(3) 15m19
6 髙野一路 秋田・大館鳳鳴(3) 15m00
7 大浦拓徳 宮城・仙台育英(2) 14m98
8 小林洋太 福島・いわき光洋(3) 14m90
9 内村大樹 宮城・仙台育英(3) 14m54
10 氏家豪留 宮城・東北学院(2) 14m39
11 佐藤文哉 岩手・盛岡南(2) 14m27
12 佐々木幸太朗 宮城・仙台二華(1) 13m96
13 畠山大知 岩手・水沢一(3) 13m93
14 佐藤瑛史 山形・山形南(3) 13m66
15 後藤興大 岩手・一関一(3) 13m60
16 小松魁人 秋田・能代松陽(1) 13m59
17 千田凌 青森・五所川原工(2) 13m53
18 小野寺輝 宮城・築館(3) 13m42
19 川嶋大貴 青森・弘前実(3) 13m33
20 笹原光貴 山形・山形南(3) 13m24
21 笹原僚真 山形・山形中央(2) 13m24
22 湯澤秀太 岩手・盛岡工(1) 13m24
23 遠藤隆矢 秋田・雄物川(2) 13m08
24 安田翔大郎 青森・五所川原(3) 13m02
25 桑原泰雅 福島・日大東北(3) 13m01
26 26深津圭佑 福島・白河(3) 12m93
27 菊池翔太 青森・田名部(2) 12m93
28 佐々木佑太 岩手・花北青雲(3) 12m51
29 小松航泰 秋田・大館鳳鳴(3) 12m21
30 毛愛鵬 山形・米沢中央(3) 12m18
31 瀬川康介 青森・八戸西(1) 12m17
32 遠藤大河 宮城・仙台三(3) 12m06
33 鈴木翔 福島・日大東北(1) 11m65
34 渡部恭平 山形・酒田光陵(2) 11m41
35 吉田考志 岩手・一関二(3) 11m24
後藤遥斗 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) DNS
男子ハンマー投(6.00)決勝
1 桂田瑞貴 秋田・能代松陽(3) 57m42
2 石川優大 岩手・水沢一(3) 50m03
3 髙橋耕介 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 49m63
4 渡邊凜太郎 宮城・柴田(3) 49m36
5 佐藤達 宮城・石巻好文館(3) 49m03
6 後藤遥斗 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 48m78
7 久慈航暉 岩手・盛岡工(3) 48m51
8 福田竜也 岩手・軽米(3) 48m10
9 児玉真輝 秋田・花輪(3) 47m05
10 田村尚哉 福島・保原(3) 46m89
11 大浦拓徳 宮城・仙台育英(2) 46m58
12 寺崎黎 山形・山形電波工(2) 45m68
13 昆野賢太朗 岩手・黒沢尻工(2) 45m63
14 阿久津遼雅 宮城・古川黎明(2) 45m40
15 松浦良太 岩手・軽米(3) 45m36
16 木村紘大 山形・山形商(3) 45m13
17 髙貝洋輔 秋田・大曲農(3) 45m07
18 木谷光太 秋田・花輪(3) 44m81
19 高杉樹 青森・田名部(2) 44m67
20 長岡祐汰 山形・山形商(3) 43m74
21 小島睦弘 福島・福島商(3) 42m96
22 宍戸綾太 宮城・古川黎明(3) 42m76
23 佐藤大空 岩手・水沢一(2) 42m76
24 長瀬卓也 山形・山形電波工(2) 41m57
25 藤崎桂司 青森・五所川原工(2) 41m47
26 高野真希 福島・聖光学院(2) 41m32
27 佐藤侑紀 青森・東奥学園(3) 40m76
28 冨田良樹 山形・山形明正(3) 36m86
29 赤間勇太 福島・保原(3) 36m29
30 矢萩統也 福島・清陵情報(3) 36m03
31 田村恵太朗 青森・弘前実(2) 35m71
松本亮太 福島・白河(3) NM
小野寺悠 青森・七戸(3) NM
増子友樹 山形・酒田光陵(3) NM
遠藤翔太 宮城・黒川(3) NM
三上峻弥 青森・弘前実(3) NM
男子円盤投(1.75) 決勝
1 菊池颯太 青森・弘前実(3) 48m53大会新記録
2 松田知利 山形・庄内総合(3) 45m46
3 佐藤皓人 福島・日大東北(2) 42m22
4 布川輝 福島・小高工(3) 41m89
5 遠藤大河 宮城・仙台三(3) 41m30
6 小松航泰 秋田・大館鳳鳴(3) 41m25
7 増子友樹 山形・酒田光陵(3) 39m97
8 大野貴登 青森・黒石(2) 39m07
9 長谷川陸 岩手・水沢一(2) 38m93
10 後藤興大 岩手・一関一(3) 38m02
11 大浦拓徳 宮城・仙台育英(2) 37m80
12 菊池翔太 青森・田名部(2) 37m74
13 川嶋大貴 青森・弘前実(3) 37m43
14 遠藤航 宮城・柴田農林川崎(3) 37m24
15 佐藤大晃 宮城・本吉響(3) 37m18
16 桑原泰雅 福島・日大東北(3) 37m01
17 池田生成 宮城・仙台育英(3) 36m92
18 米澤翔 秋田・十和田(3) 36m76
19 小田嶋航希 秋田・横手(3) 36m32
20 和田颯生 福島・平工(3) 35m26
21 熊谷翔太 岩手・千厩(3) 35m17
22 佐藤大空 岩手・水沢一(2) 35m06
23 熊田晴輝 福島・安達東(3) 34m70
24 晝澤剛志 岩手・葛巻(2) 34m67
25 毛愛鵬 山形・米沢中央(3) 34m48
26 桂田瑞貴 秋田・能代松陽(3) 33m62
27 佐藤一成 山形・山形明正(2) 33m50
28 天野誓樹 福島・帝京安積(2) 33m45
29 田口明積 秋田・大曲農(3) 32m85
30 梅木健太 岩手・黒沢尻工(2) 32m85
31 笹原僚真 山形・山形中央(2) 32m31
32 梅津裕義 宮城・仙台南(3) 31m77
33 千田凌 青森・五所川原工(2) 31m22
34 上野将馬 青森・六ヶ所(2) 29m90
35 髙橋耕介 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 28m11
佐藤将斗 山形・置賜農(3) 棄権
男子やり投(0.80) 決勝
1 目時崚 岩手・盛岡四(3) 62m46
2 髙橋祐裕 山形・九里学園(2) 62m00
3 馬場竜矢 福島・会津農林(3) 60m95
4 岡本直樹 秋田・能代松陽(3) 58m23
5 山口翔 福島・本宮(3) 56m20
6 下村純也 秋田・大曲(2) 55m95
7 紺野岬 岩手・大船渡東(2) 55m46
8 後藤一彩 秋田・横手(3) 55m31
9 大沼航弥 宮城・柴田(2) 55m21
10 佐々木空良 福島・松韻福島(2) 54m70
11 鳥谷部陽太 青森・青森北(3) 52m64
12 中村鴻介 青森・弘前工(3) 52m50
13 長沼晴 岩手・高田(2) 51m18
14 堀有馬 山形・酒田光陵(2) 51m10
15 村上雄大 山形・酒田光陵(3) 50m87
16 島田哲平 福島・会津学鳳(2) 50m82
17 太田竜馬 福島・尚志(3) 50m62
18 小山燎 岩手・水沢一(3) 50m51
19 山崎塁 秋田・大館国際情報(2) 50m50
20 東海林泰成 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 50m11
21 五十嵐拓海 福島・福島高専(2) 49m36
22 石川聖也 山形・九里学園(3) 49m10
23 古家絢杜 青森・五所川原農(3) 49m08
24 菊池翔 岩手・花巻南(2) 48m83
25 米沢颯也 宮城・白石(2) 48m61
26 東空良 宮城・東北学院榴岡(3) 47m93
27 吉岡大輝 宮城・泉(2) 47m92
28 髙橋光永 山形・谷地(3) 47m90
29 佐藤拓実 山形・酒田西(2) 47m32
30 佐藤捷大 青森・青森北(3) 46m71
31 池田生成 宮城・仙台育英(3) 46m56
32 畑本翔基 青森・八戸西(2) 46m34
33 今悠人 青森・青森北(1) 44m61
34 葛巻祐海 岩手・遠野(3) 44m09
35 相澤諭希 宮城・塩釜(3) 32m93
小松勝太 秋田・雄物川(2) 記録なし
男子混成得点決勝
1 甲羽ウィルソン貴士 宮城・柴田(3) 5,648点大会新記録
2 山本祐麻 秋田・秋田(3) 5,383点
3 鈴木翔太 宮城・仙台西(3) 5,303点
4 伊藤鴻 福島・会津学鳳(3) 5,260点
5 木村隆清 青森・弘前実(3) 4,996点
6 齋藤恒 山形・山形東(2) 4,824点
7 齋藤勇太郎 山形・山形中央(3) 4,670点
8 金澤有磨 福島・白河(3) 4,606点
9 五十嵐悠馬 山形・庄内総合(3) 4,598点
10 秋場湧太 山形・山形南(2) 4,490点
11 郷右近駿太 岩手・盛岡四(2) 4,432点
12 大和功児 岩手・専修大学北上(2) 4,423点
13 川村修輝 青森・青森(2) 4,398点
14 瀬川皓太 岩手・盛岡市立(2) 4,346点
15 久慈悠太 岩手・久慈(2) 4,302点
16 須藤佳介 秋田・秋田商(2) 4,230点
17 浅田高隆 秋田・西目(2) 4,224点
18 清水嶋優平 宮城・利府(1) 4,217点
19 本庄谷仁那 秋田・秋田(3) 4,152点
20 髙橋賢斗 宮城・泉(2) 3,973点
伊藤恋夢 青森・六ヶ所(3) 途中棄権
小坂大知 青森・六戸(3) 途中棄権
吉沢奎吾 福島・福島東(2) 途中棄権
鈴木勇輝 福島・平工(1) 棄権
女子100m決勝
-2
1 佐藤芹香 宮城・古川黎明(2) 12″00
2 小宮いつき 宮城・常盤木学園(3) 12″16
3 小杉恵理 福島・会津学鳳(3) 12″18
4 工藤千佳 青森・木造(3) 12″26
5 渡邉綺音 福島・日大東北(3) 12″27
6 山田美来 岩手・盛岡誠桜(2) 12″32
7 青野朱李 山形・山形中央(1) 12″36
8 佐藤由菜 山形・山形東(3) 12″37
女子200m 決勝
1 佐藤芹香 宮城・古川黎明(2) 24″52 2.3
2 村上穂 福島・橘(3) 24″88 2.3
3 工藤千佳 青森・木造(3) 24″94 2.3
4 菊地葵 山形・九里学園(3) 25″02 2.3
5 及川朝賀 岩手・北上翔南(2) 25″05 2.3
6 佐藤由菜 山形・山形東(3) 25″14 2.3
7 小貫夢海 山形・九里学園(2) 25″28 2.3
8 小柳実帆 福島・郡山東(3) 25″37 2.3
女子400m決勝
1 村上穂 福島・橘(3) 56″85
2 中村美宇 福島・郡山東(2) 57″54
3 若松涼 山形・酒田南(3) 57″76
4 寺本光里 青森・弘前実(2) 57″82
5 渡邉菜々 宮城・常盤木学園(3) 57″86
6 横屋春菜 宮城・利府(3) 58″27
7 小山田京香 岩手・盛岡南(3) 58″88
8 小貫夢海 山形・九里学園(2) 59″01
女子800m 決勝
1 中村美宇 福島・郡山東(2) 2’13″78
2 長沼明音 山形・九里学園(1) 2’14″64
3 山口光 青森・青森(1) 2’14″78
4 石川美珠 宮城・聖和学園(2) 2’14″79
5 熊谷百花 岩手・盛岡誠桜(2) 2’14″92
6 遠藤優梨 秋田・秋田中央(3) 2’15″25
7 三浦佳奈 秋田・明桜(3) 2’16″26
8 渋谷なつの 山形・山形北(2) 2’16″94
女子1500m決勝
1 古寺冴佳 福島・学法石川(2) 4’26″84
2 澤口真美絵 宮城・東北(3) 4’28″52
3 坂内美月 福島・田村(3) 4’29″13
4 折笠有彩 福島・田村(3) 4’29″53
5 奥山瑞希 宮城・利府(1) 4’29″79
6 鈴木優花 秋田・大曲(2) 4’30″24
7 三上優香 秋田・大館鳳鳴(3) 4’32″87
8 萩野真紀 秋田・秋田北鷹(1) 4’33″05
9 五十嵐梨菜 山形・山形城北(3) 4’33″25
10 石澤希らら 山形・山形城北(1) 4’34″04
11 髙橋優菜 岩手・盛岡四(3) 4’36″16
12 門間由来 宮城・古川(3) 4’50″33
13 鈴木理子 宮城・仙台育英(1) 4’51″91
モニカマーガレット 青森・青森山田(3) 棄権
ヘレンエカラレ 宮城・仙台育英(2) 棄権
女子3000m 決勝
1 ヘレンエカラレ 宮城・仙台育英(2) 8’56″37大会新記録
2 モニカマーガレット 青森・青森山田(3) 9’11″60
3 古寺冴佳 福島・学法石川(2) 9’23″52
4 鈴木優花 秋田・大曲(2) 9’24″90
5 田川友貴 岩手・盛岡誠桜(2) 9’35″34
6 澤口真美絵 宮城・東北(3) 9’39″64
7 武田千捺 宮城・仙台育英(1) 9’41″38
8 伊藤ひかり 宮城・仙台育英(3) 9’42″03
9 黒澤実紀 秋田・花輪(3) 9’43″72
10 渡邉唯 福島・田村(3) 9’44″19
11 萩野真紀 秋田・秋田北鷹(1) 9’45″22
12 折笠有彩 福島・田村(3) 9’48″56
13 藤田正由加 秋田・秋田北鷹(2) 9’49″43
14 五十嵐梨菜 山形・山形城北(3) 9’49″62
15 藤ヶ森美晴 青森・青森山田(2) 9’52″06
16 佐久間有沙 福島・田村(3) 9’52″25
17 須貝美齢 山形・鶴岡南(2) 10’01″88
18 齋藤凛 宮城・聖和学園(1) 10’03″51
19 中嶋夏奈 秋田・秋田北鷹(1) 10’03″64
20 岸汐理 山形・東海大山形(2) 10’04″89
21 鈴木樺連 岩手・盛岡誠桜(2) 10’05″80
22 髙木萌子 青森・青森山田(3) 10’07″02
23 高橋清奈 岩手・花巻東(3) 10’07″58
24 髙橋良夢 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 10’07″96
25 樋口亜沙美 山形・山形城北(3) 10’08″27
26 根本実咲 福島・学法石川(3) 10’08″80
27 戸澤愛織 青森・八学光星(1) 10’09″03
28 門間由来 宮城・古川(3) 10’10″15
29 大場愛里紗 山形・酒田南(2) 10’12″95
30 佐藤生菜 岩手・盛岡誠桜(3) 10’14″88
31 五十嵐徳子 山形・鶴岡北(3) 10’17″92
32 髙橋香澄 福島・福島(2) 10’24″68
33 田中杏奈 岩手・大船渡(2) 10’37″18
34 前田悠衣 青森・八学光星(2) 10’52″20
髙橋優菜 岩手・盛岡四(3) 棄権
若澤侑希乃 青森・八学光星(3) 棄権
女子100mH(0.840) 決勝
1 吉田安里 福島・東日大昌平(3) 14″17 -0.3
2 関本萌香 秋田・大館鳳鳴(2) 14″18 -0.3
3 千葉桃香 宮城・柴田(3) 14″22 -0.3
4 茨木凜 山形・九里学園(1) 14″26 -0.3
5 小宮いつき 宮城・常盤木学園(3) 14″29 -0.3
6 及川優花 宮城・柴田(1) 14″50 -0.3
7 川勝稀月 宮城・常盤木学園(2) 14″77 -0.3
8 藤沼明日夏 福島・会津(3) 15″24 -0.3
女子400mH 決勝
1 関本萌香 秋田・大館鳳鳴(2) 59″54大会新記録
2 若松涼 山形・酒田南(3) 1’02″09
3 武者香織 宮城・柴田(3) 1’02″30
4 宮越美瑠 青森・青森北(3) 1’02″87
5 菅野萌衣 宮城・仙台三桜(3) 1’03″02
6 芋田琴絵 岩手・北上翔南(3) 1’03″04
7 大石桃香 岩手・花巻北(3) 1’03″06
8 三浦真空 福島・磐城桜が丘(3) 1’03″47
女子2000mSC(OP) 決勝 総合成績
1 伊藤百合子 宮城・常盤木学園(3) 6’55″58
2 大場愛里紗 山形・酒田南(2) 6’57″35
3 須貝美齢 山形・鶴岡南(2) 7’00″91
4 千葉彩有花 宮城・常盤木学園(2) 7’02″62
5 髙橋春香 山形・山形城北(3) 7’07″43
6 佐藤真弥 宮城・仙台育英(3) 7’14″26
7 木村日和 青森・青森山田(2) 7’14″97
8 北郷美奈 福島・田村(2) 7’17″61
9 松浦萌 山形・山形城北(3) 7’20″45
10 緑川春香 福島・学法石川(3) 7’24″69
11 牟田葵凜 青森・八学光星(1) 7’26″69
12 横手純寧 岩手・盛岡誠桜(2) 7’28″28
13 渡邉ななこ 宮城・仙台育英(3) 7’30″32
14 阿比留悠奈 福島・学法石川(2) 7’32″45
15 及川幸姫 岩手・北上翔南(2) 7’40″95
16 堀川由香里 福島・田村(2) 7’42″62
17 吉田琉香 青森・青森山田(1) 7’43″37
18 柏崎菜々 青森・青森山田(1) 7’51″31
19 鈴木彩乃 岩手・盛岡誠桜(2) 7’51″79
20 駿河泉希 岩手・盛岡誠桜(3) 7’53″20
21 市川さくら 秋田・秋田(1) 8’05″28
女子5000mW決勝
1 橋上創佳 宮城・常盤木学園(3) 25’35″27
2 竹中奈央 秋田・秋田南(3) 25’38″13
3 今かえで 宮城・常盤木学園(2) 25’41″32
4 石山穂乃花 岩手・釜石(3) 25’42″36
5 成沢新奈 宮城・利府(3) 26’08″91
6 鹿野あいり 山形・上山明新館(3) 26’10″71
7 高橋朋花 岩手・北上翔南(2) 26’18″58
8 澤田奈緒 福島・磐城桜が丘(3) 26’33″04
9 村上歌菜 福島・安積黎明(3) 27’05″86
10 藤原沙弥香 岩手・釜石(3) 27’08″48
11 畠山和奈 秋田・秋田北鷹(1) 27’16″23
12 根本靖子 福島・須賀川桐陽(3) 27’59″16
13 吉田瑞穂 秋田・大曲(3) 28’04″16
14 金本梨沙 宮城・柴田(2) 28’04″22
15 畠山桜 秋田・秋田北鷹(2) 28’08″42
16 鈴木繭 山形・九里学園(1) 28’15″08
17 遠藤麻実 山形・東海大山形(3) 28’24″86
18 沼辺咲樹 青森・青森(2) 28’38″39
19 大島未稀 青森・田名部(3) 29’07″83
20 蓮沼萌生 福島・葵(3) 29’09″32
21 伊藤彩月 山形・山形商(3) 29’27″77
22 伊沢真侑 青森・三本木農(3) 33’03″31
神実希 青森・青森(3) DQ
照井純美 岩手・北上翔南(3) DQ
女子4×100mR決勝
1盛岡誠桜 47″47
(1)狐崎亜実
(2)小山奈月
(3)小倉夕芽
(4)山田美来
2常盤木学園 47″53
(1)小原杏
(2)小宮いつき
(3)渡部さやか
(4)丹野璃紗
3九里学園 47″88
(1)開沼美帆
(2)菊地葵
(3)茨木凜
(4)小貫夢海
4木造 47″93
(1)工藤菜々佳
(2)熊谷彩夏
(3)米谷早生
(4)工藤千佳
5柴田 48″17
(1)髙橋加菜乃
(2)千葉桃香
(3)武者香織
(4)及川優花
6橘 48″37
(1)横山友香
(2)渡辺美憂
(3)山下桐子
(4)村上穂
7仙台三桜 48″45
(1)齋藤はるか
(2)阿部杏実
(3)菅野萌衣
(4)伊藤みの里
8郡山東 48″71
(1)増子仁奈
(2)小柳実帆
(3)小野塚裕香
(4)佐治知未
女子4×400mR 決勝
1 常盤木学園 宮城・常盤木学園 3’49″83
(1) 小原杏
(2) 渡部さやか
(3) 丹野璃紗
(4) 渡邉菜々
2 九里学園 山形・九里学園 3’51″20
(1) 菊地葵
(2) 髙橋桃子
(3) 開沼美帆
(4) 小貫夢海
3 酒田南 山形・酒田南 3’51″35
(1) 池田実生
(2) 今井捺稚
(3) 上野文歌
(4) 若松涼
4 会津学鳳 福島・会津学鳳 3’53″91
(1) 物江麻衣
(2) 小杉恵理
(3) 樋口愛菜
(4) 玉木七果
5 北上翔南 岩手・北上翔南 3’53″96
(1) 芋田琴絵
(2) 阿邊いつき
(3) 畠山萌
(4) 及川朝賀
6 仙台三桜 宮城・仙台三桜 3’54″01
(1) 齋藤はるか
(2) 菅野萌衣
(3) 後藤理香子
(4) 阿部杏実
7 大館鳳鳴 秋田・大館鳳鳴 3’54″05
(1) 菊地菜美
(2) 島内沙綺
(3) 関本瑞希
(4) 関本萌香
8 橘 福島・橘 3’56″67
(1) 布施野麻由
(2) 村上穂
(3) 梅津ことみ
(4) 渡辺美憂
女子棒高跳(OP) 決勝
1 畠山樺純 秋田・能代松陽(3) 3m41
2 芳賀彩音 福島・いわき総合(3) 3m20
3 久間木玲奈 福島・福島成蹊(3) 3m20
4 菅野紗也 福島・原町(3) 3m20
5 新田英理子 岩手・黒沢尻北(2) 3m00
6 上圷千華子 福島・福島高専(2) 3m00
7 髙嶋菜々子 山形・山形商(2) 3m00
8 大友里花 宮城・東北学院榴岡(3) 3m00
9 池田育未 山形・酒田光陵(3) 2m90
10 佐藤有菜 山形・酒田光陵(3) 2m70
10 菊池美羽 岩手・黒沢尻工(3) 2m70
12 髙田沙椰 秋田・秋田中央(3) 2m70
13 武田沙樹 山形・酒田南(3) 2m60
13 中山さくら 青森・八戸(2) 2m60
15 中野志穂 青森・八戸(3) 2m60
16 佐久間美帆 宮城・石巻(3) 2m60
17 野田頭真永 青森・八戸(3) 2m50
17 中島美雨 宮城・利府(2) 2m50
19 岩渕璃音 岩手・水沢一(3) 2m30
20 久保田ひなの 秋田・能代松陽(1) 2m20
柴田七海 宮城・古川工(3) 記録なし
保坂南実 秋田・秋田西(1) 記録なし
伊藤亜美沙 青森・大湊(1) 記録なし
小田島蓮 岩手・黒沢尻北(1) 棄権
女子三段跳(OP) 決勝
1 長根史依 岩手・花巻北(3) 11m44
2 吉田明星 宮城・明成(2) 11m39
3 佐々木夢奈 福島・福島南(1) 11m31
4 松橋明日香 青森・八戸西(3) 11m23
5 山下桐子 福島・橘(2) 11m19
6 佐竹楓 宮城・東北(2) 11m04
7 吉田桃子 岩手・北上翔南(3) 11m02
8 塚田美羽 秋田・秋田(2) 10m90
9 峯岸朋穂 福島・会津学鳳(3) 10m85
10 鈴木葵衣 山形・山形北(3) 10m84
11 佐野凜 秋田・秋田和洋女(3) 10m80
12 熊田結月 福島・安積黎明(2) 10m76
13 葛野日向子 青森・大湊(3) 10m74
14 小向悠里 岩手・宮古(3) 10m69
15 色摩咲恵 山形・米沢中央(3) 10m69
16 村上杏花 宮城・白石(3) 10m68
17 駒谷七夏 青森・青森南(2) 10m65
18 佐藤誉 青森・田名部(3) 10m62
19 外山幾恵 山形・九里学園(2) 10m49
20 佐藤光彩帆 山形・山形東(2) 10m47
21 武藤紗菜 岩手・盛岡商(3) 10m44
22 澤瀨芽生 秋田・秋田和洋女(2) 10m43
23 大内星李 宮城・仙台二華(3) 10m20
高橋桃華 秋田・横手清陵学院(3) 棄権
女子円盤投(1.00)決勝
1 齋藤真希 山形・鶴岡工(1) 46m44
2 山下優衣 青森・弘前実(3) 38m74
3 竹内彩香 青森・弘前実(3) 38m33
4 浅沼花南 岩手・北上翔南(3) 38m30
5 山形麗 秋田・横手(3) 37m78
6 四役ひかり 岩手・久慈(2) 36m65
7 菅野由真 岩手・黒沢尻北(2) 36m24
8 中村友紀 福島・いわき総合(2) 36m23
9 後藤優衣 宮城・古川黎明(3) 35m53
10 三浦優 山形・山形中央(3) 35m12
11 近藤安希 宮城・宮城広瀬(3) 34m40
12 渡部結衣 山形・鶴岡北(2) 33m74
13 菅原百香 岩手・一関一(3) 33m57
14 三浦京乃 宮城・石巻好文館(3) 32m80
15 榊原姫香 宮城・蔵王(3) 32m63
16 高杉佑子 秋田・十和田(2) 32m53
17 渋谷依未 青森・五所川原工(2) 32m16
18 茨木奈央 山形・山形商(3) 32m07
19 瀬戸沙耶香 宮城・仙台工(2) 31m79
20 五十嵐沙希 山形・東海大山形(3) 31m37
21 岡田麻未 青森・木造(3) 30m86
22 岡田千春 福島・平工(3) 30m78
23 丹羽彩子 山形・山形東(3) 30m13
24 北島知佳 秋田・本荘(3) 29m73
25 本間奈々子 秋田・本荘(2) 29m61
26 26氏家結莉 福島・福島商(3) 29m48
27 小針知佳 福島・桜の聖母学院(3) 29m06
28 鈴木悠華 宮城・利府(2) 28m42
29 傳野真子 秋田・秋田商(3) 28m16
30 大千里歩美 福島・日大東北(1) 27m75
31 加藤綾乃 秋田・秋田商(2) 27m27
32 奈良岡翠蘭 青森・弘前中央(1) 27m19
33 八重樫美南 岩手・水沢一(3) 23m89
谷川千尋 青森・青森北(3) NM
岡﨑楓 岩手・大船渡東(3) NM
栁沼翠 福島・日大東北(3) DNS
女子ハンマー投決勝
1 小舘充華 秋田・花輪(3) 51m70
2 小畑美聡 宮城・利府(3) 43m04
3 青木裕子 山形・山形商(3) 42m48
4 田村玲 秋田・能代松陽(3) 40m30
5 八重樫美南 岩手・水沢一(3) 37m20
6 遠藤響 山形・山形商(3) 37m05
7 菅原唯 宮城・柴田(2) 36m16
8 根本未悠 福島・松韻福島(2) 36m12
9 小野寺詩子 岩手・大船渡東(3) 35m53
10 齋藤栞莉 福島・若松商(3) 35m38
11 渡邊みなみ 福島・湯本(3) 34m80
12 山形詩織 青森・むつ工(3) 34m44
13 阿部瑛里 宮城・石巻(3) 33m94
14 渋谷依未 青森・五所川原工(2) 33m70
15 菊池美緒 宮城・古川黎明(2) 33m58
16 飯坂穂波 山形・上山明新館(3) 32m95
17 大山彩芽 秋田・能代松陽(3) 31m59
18 湯澤栞里 秋田・花輪(2) 31m27
19 佐藤彩乃 岩手・水沢一(2) 30m24
20 笹原佑香 山形・山形商(2) 30m24
21 坂本真伎子 青森・五所川原農(2) 28m84
22 村上日菜 青森・黒石商(3) 26m87
23 大橋愛夢 福島・保原(2) 24m54
山本蘭 岩手・水沢一(2) NM
女子砲丸投(4.00) 決勝
1 栁沼翠 福島・日大東北(3) 13m14
2 山形詩織 青森・むつ工(3) 12m65
3 山下優衣 青森・弘前実(3) 12m27
4 三浦優 山形・山形中央(3) 12m21
5 田中風花 秋田・大館国際情報(3) 11m98
6 野場知聡 岩手・久慈(2) 11m74
7 齋藤真希 山形・鶴岡工(1) 11m53
8 渡部結衣 山形・鶴岡北(2) 11m23
9 奈良岡翠蘭 青森・弘前中央(1) 11m00
10 葛野朱華 青森・大湊(1) 11m00
11 渋谷依未 青森・五所川原工(2) 10m76
12 山形麗 秋田・横手(3) 10m73
13 菅原百香 岩手・一関一(3) 10m59
14 池野成美 青森・青森北(2) 10m53
15 佐藤はるか 宮城・利府(1) 10m50
16 佐藤優衣 福島・梁川(2) 10m43
17 冨田朱里 宮城・宮城広瀬(2) 10m35
18 岡﨑楓 岩手・大船渡東(3) 10m35
19 田中紀香 宮城・仙台二華(2) 10m34
20 中村友紀 福島・いわき総合(2) 10m28
21 大千里歩美 福島・日大東北(1) 10m18
22 西崎澪 福島・日大東北(1) 10m15
23 五十嵐沙希 山形・東海大山形(3) 10m11
24 三澤彩乃 秋田・大館鳳鳴(1) 10m06
25 髙橋江里加 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 10m04
26 青木裕子 山形・山形商(3) 10m01
27 眞木菜々佳 宮城・仙台三桜(2) 9m95
28 浅沼花南 岩手・北上翔南(3) 9m92
29 四役ひかり 岩手・久慈(2) 9m87
30 遠藤ひらり 宮城・泉(3) 9m78
31 後藤優衣 宮城・古川黎明(3) 9m68
32 小舘充華 秋田・花輪(3) 9m54
33 加藤志織 秋田・新屋(3) 9m38
34 佐久間史穂 福島・橘(2) 9m15
35 岡崎美里 山形・山形西(1) 8m91
36 久慈佳奈美 岩手・久慈東(2) 8m80
女子やり投(0.60)決勝
1 桑添友花 宮城・古川黎明(3) 44m42
2 兵藤秋穂 宮城・古川黎明(2) 43m74
3 藤田梨那 青森・八戸西(3) 43m63
4 奈良岡翠蘭 青森・弘前中央(1) 40m74
5 菅野杏子 福島・磐城桜が丘(3) 40m66
6 小川悠 山形・置賜農(3) 39m20
7 岡田千春 福島・平工(3) 38m61
8 豊島茅夏 秋田・由利(3) 38m35
9 鈴木ゆうか 秋田・秋田商(3) 37m12
10 柴田由梨佳 山形・酒田光陵(3) 36m55
11 佐久間史穂 福島・橘(2) 36m12
12 橋本希美 宮城・仙台三(3) 35m49
13 五十嵐晴香 山形・酒田光陵(3) 35m37
14 石塚未夢 福島・郡山商(3) 34m59
15 浅沼花南 岩手・北上翔南(3) 34m13
16 田部未歩 福島・会津(2) 33m95
17 三澤彩乃 秋田・大館鳳鳴(1) 32m51
18 佐藤菜月 福島・会津学鳳(1) 32m38
19 三浦優 山形・山形中央(3) 31m97
20 眞木菜々佳 宮城・仙台三桜(2) 31m76
21 竹内彩香 青森・弘前実(3) 31m47
22 姉帯舞華 岩手・盛岡市立(2) 31m31
23 對馬華奈 青森・弘前実(2) 30m37
24 武石麗未 秋田・大館桂桜(2) 29m97
25 今野明音 岩手・大船渡(2) 29m83
26 半田愛 山形・山形中央(2) 29m47
27 熊谷未来 秋田・由利(3) 29m18
28 直川あすか 青森・青森中央(3) 29m17
29 長内瑠華 青森・弘前実(3) 29m14
30 三浦快嶺 岩手・千厩(3) 29m02
31 小山奏子 宮城・気仙沼西(3) 28m77
32 野口香奈 山形・東海大山形(3) 28m24
33 髙橋江里加 秋田・湯沢翔北(3) 27m76
34 久慈佳奈美 岩手・久慈東(2) 27m27
35 黒澤果令 岩手・盛岡三(2) 24m60
中村雪乃 宮城・利府(2) DNS
女子混成得点 決勝
1 熊谷彩夏 青森・木造(3) 4,700点
2 中村雪乃 宮城・利府(2) 4,252点
3 今野萌香 岩手・北上翔南(2) 4,088点
4 深谷早希 福島・白河旭(3) 3,975点
5 松浦光紗 山形・酒田光陵(3) 3,934点
6 渡部美奈 福島・会津学鳳(3) 3,873点
7 佐藤来香 青森・大湊(2) 3,828点
8 今野明音 岩手・大船渡(2) 3,778点
9 鈴木ひな 福島・福島西(3) 3,703点
10 島田かえで 青森・青森北(3) 3,623点
11 梶原真夢 秋田・横手清陵学院(2) 3,614点
12 小山恵 秋田・平成(3) 3,599点
13 桑原杏奈 青森・八戸西(2) 3,584点
14 栁沢実穂 秋田・十和田(3) 3,566点
15 伊藤葵 山形・山形西(2) 3,557点
16 植木風翔 宮城・柴田(2) 3,531点
17 大野真実子 秋田・秋田和洋女(1) 3,514点
18 佐藤里佳子 岩手・盛岡四(3) 3,427点
19 武田麻梨乃 山形・山形北(2) 3,417点
20 三浦快嶺 岩手・千厩(3) 3,404点
21 奈良輪映香 福島・福島西(2) 3,170点
小畑美聡 宮城・利府(3) 途中棄権
桑添友花 宮城・古川黎明(3) 棄権
粕谷裕香 山形・酒田南(3) 棄権