平成28年度 第3回世田谷陸上競技会 結果

平成28年7月9日 総合運動場陸上競技場

女子1500m 1組

1 大野 瑞稀 湘南高校 5:02.10
2 上田 菜々子 東京工業大学 5:03.01
3 岩田 優奈 流経大柏高校 5:10.92
4 森 千菜実 流経大柏高校 5:14.41
5 池田 彩夏 津田塾大学 5:26.38
6 茂出木 美樹 学習院大学 5:27.27
7 五日市 実侑 東京工業大学 5:27.40
8 反田 遥南 横浜国立大学 5:28.84
9 丸田 彩佳 東京工業大学 5:30.56
10 小石 優希 東京医科歯科大学 5:33.94
11 角田 冴理 学習院大学 5:37.88
12 近藤 彩乃 学習院大学 5:41.73
13 山元 莉奈 東京実業高校 5:46.09
14 宮石 真弥 都立文京高校 5:59.87
15 山本 美里 上智大学 6:00.45
16 山崎 萌 学習院大学 6:11.12
棄権 石井 那奈 首都大学東京
棄権 土田 優月 帝京平成大学
棄権 原 紗藍子 日体大荏原高等学校

女子1500m 2組

1 白樫 典子 流経大柏高校 4:56.85
2 打越 美優 水城高校 4:57.93
3 大原 菜々恵 東京実業高校 4:58.41
4 茂木 美樹 水城高校 4:59.33
5 稲毛 梨乃 東京実業高校 5:00.43
6 繁原 ひなの 日体大荏原高等学校 5:05.10
7 荒木 玲 東京大学 5:07.19
8 菅原 瑞希 流経大柏高校 5:08.55
9 橋野 玲奈 水城高校 5:12.62
10 小野 知世 流経大柏高校 5:19.07
11 落合 真子 山梨県立農林高等学校 5:20.93
12 纐纈 久美子 都立文京高校 5:33.86
棄権 藤澤 いちご 慶應義塾大学
棄権 藤原 ゆか 東京大学
棄権 杉原 有美 早稲田大学陸上競技同好会
棄権 石原 朱理 山梨県立農林高等学校
棄権 村松 実輝 山梨県立農林高等学校
棄権 生井澤 友佳 水城高校
棄権 吉村 玲奈 水城高校
棄権 アブカリ ニーナ 都立文京高校
棄権 朝比奈 亜妃乃 日体大荏原高等学校

男子1500m 1組

1 田中 平勝 学習院大学 4:26.63
2 小森 潤哉 国士舘大学 4:32.52
3 多田 駿介 東京工業大学 4:33.81
4 セウ 慈英伸 所沢西高校 4:36.30
5 河本 陸 東京都市大学 4:37.87
6 一色 大瑚 横浜市立大学 4:39.37
7 浅井 隆太郎 東京陸協 4:39.99
8 増田 寛斗 希望ケ丘高校 4:40.33
9 水越 元洋 エボーリュRC 4:40.81
10 星 開伍 東野高校 4:42.30
11 浜岡 正和 越谷競走倶楽部 4:43.32
12 笹原 崚 所沢西高校 4:48.81
13 森 雅俊 東京陸協 4:49.04
14 安達 雄大 都立文京高校 4:53.83
15 石田 克成 東京陸協 4:55.33
16 平田 昭雄 東京陸協 4:55.97
17 土橋 浩夢 学習院大学 5:01.97
棄権 魚沼 裕一 JP日本郵政グループ東京陸上部
棄権 寺本 夏詞 学習院大学
棄権 三原 康徳 法政大学第二高校
棄権 中村 悠志 Harriers
棄権 渡辺 優樹 青山陸上愛好会
棄権 木屋村 守 多摩川クラブ
棄権 佐藤 綾人 東京陸協
棄権 青木 貴 東京陸協

男子1500m 2組

1 橋本 悠利 東京陸協 4:25.83
2 橋本 健利 東京陸協 4:26.58
3 瀧谷 綸斗 市立船橋高校 4:26.80
4 牧野 和馬 横浜市立大学 4:27.21
5 望月 僚介 都立文京高校 4:27.47
6 中里 純也 茨城大学 4:28.17
7 石﨑 巧真 所沢西高校 4:28.49
8 山岸 巧実 希望ケ丘高校 4:28.63
9 小寺 海斗 東野高校 4:28.75
10 柴田 大樹 東京陸協 4:28.80
11 箕輪 創太 東京大学 4:29.19
12 古賀 響 静岡陸協 4:31.14
13 布沢 優真 東野高校 4:31.96
14 瀬谷 祐人 希望ケ丘高校 4:32.21
15 富田 哲郎 横浜市陸協 4:34.01
16 山口 陸太 都立文京高校 4:37.50
17 川崎 泰弘 越谷競走倶楽部 4:37.89
18 高橋 朔也 都立文京高校 4:39.39
19 井上 康訓 東京陸協 4:42.05
20 山田 大生 希望ケ丘高校 4:47.53
21 土江 悠斗 成城学園高校 4:54.41
棄権 松野 直人 上尾陸協

男子1500m 3組

1 石井 颯人 希望ケ丘高校 4:15.67
2 山口 拓土 筑波大学陸上同好会 4:17.84
3 松田 翼 市立船橋高校 4:18.96
4 中島 康平 茨城大学 4:19.25
5 中村 陸 希望ケ丘高校 4:19.82
6 小島 俊平 東京工業大学 4:20.49
7 南 敦 東京陸協 4:20.56
8 三井 雅史 筑波大学陸上同好会 4:21.44
9 西片 優二 板橋陸協 4:21.46
10 山内 優斗 東野高校 4:21.62
11 塚原 悠介 東京医科歯科大学 4:21.71
12 山田 亘希 市立船橋高校 4:22.04
13 船木 歩夢 麻生総合高校 4:22.34
14 鈴木 大樹 横浜市陸協 4:22.46
15 小河 弘樹 希望ケ丘高校 4:24.14
16 真保 琢海 茨城大学 4:24.50
17 柳田 航 首都大学東京 4:24.97
18 道原 拓哉 市立船橋高校 4:25.42
19 大高 達典 能代山本陸協 4:28.71
20 横尾 真輝斗 市立船橋高校 4:31.74
21 小須田 知剛 成城学園高校 4:36.26
棄権 植木 裕也 法政大学第二高校
棄権 石川 健太郎 鳩印G&T川崎

男子1500m 4組

1 伊藤 晴輝 東京農業大学走好会 4:12.89
2 西條 大悟 東京大学 4:12.98
3 佐藤 悠介 東京大学 4:13.67
4 大松 泰雅 茨城大学 4:14.45
5 肱岡 佑 東京大学 4:14.85
6 馬場 祐吾 一橋大学 4:17.07
7 上野 航平 市立船橋高校 4:17.77
8 高崎 龍 希望ケ丘高校 4:18.13
9 畑中 直木 東京大学 4:20.69
10 大塚 雅也 東京実業高校 4:22.03
11 髙橋 侑矢 所沢西高校 4:22.64
12 諸岡 尚大 帝京大学陸上競技部 4:26.40
棄権 厚井 聡志 東京医科歯科大学
棄権 田中 晃太朗 法大Ⅱ部
棄権 押山 颯斗 東京実業高校
棄権 廣川 海翔 東京実業高校
棄権 村石 丈太郎 東京実業高校
棄権 渕脇 慶伍 横須賀高校
棄権 柴田 尚太朗 東京農業大学走好会
棄権 真部 春希 国際武道大学

男子1500m 5組

1 﨑田 健太郎 希望ケ丘高校 4:04.63
2 浅見 頼 学習院大学 4:06.02
3 礒川 祐 希望ケ丘高校 4:07.28
4 下條 乃將 東京実業高校 4:08.96
5 外村 直樹 Jクラブ 4:11.79
6 中島 幸蔵 学習院大学 4:13.04
7 伊藤 聡史 帝京平成大学 4:13.49
8 濱西 勇輔 東京実業高校 4:13.61
9 坂本 達哉 東京都市大学 4:13.86
10 牛島 賴希 東京実業高校 4:14.15
11 田井 裕次郎 東京工業大学 4:14.25
12 岩井 暢臣 中央大学陸上競技同好会 4:14.56
13 大内 史彦 東京医科歯科大学 4:15.24
14 伊藤 裕紀 茨城大学 4:16.52
15 四百目 拓磨 首都大学東京 4:18.20
16 飯野 稔之 市立船橋高校 4:21.33
17 田代 壮馬 学習院大学 4:21.52
18 伊藤 龍一郎 東京大学 4:23.46
19 村尾 太郎 東京都市大学 4:31.46
棄権 岡本 竜馬 帝京平成大学
棄権 長谷川 祐輝 東京大学
棄権 島﨑 翔大 大和高等学校
棄権 西尾 祐紀 筑波大学陸上同好会

男子1500m 6組

1 久住 瞬 国士舘大学 4:03.51
2 栗田 寛樹 一橋大学 4:04.04
3 吉村 瑞樹 桜大学 4:05.70
4 藤井 優吾 日本大学 4:05.76
5 三橋 史明 成城学園高校 4:06.24
6 吉野 理玖 早稲田実業高校 4:06.38
7 濱田 祐知 東京実業高校 4:06.91
8 峯村 光 東京農業大学走好会 4:07.16
9 成田 景 市立船橋高校 4:07.42
10 川島 大輝 市立船橋高校 4:08.26
11 伊藤 篤史 日体大荏原高 4:08.93
12 倉並 周平 市立船橋高校 4:10.25
13 知念 耕 桜大学 4:10.55
14 島﨑 竜聖 東京実業高校 4:10.68
15 新井 俊祐 さいたま日進中 4:10.95
16 尾﨑 光一 東京実業高校 4:13.12
17 勝亦 祥己 東京農業大学走好会 4:14.95
18 潟ケ谷 巧 東京実業高校 4:15.74
19 大原 啓督 東京実業高校 4:17.04
20 中野 魁人 東京実業高校 4:17.52
21 梅村 大夢 市立船橋高校 4:18.44
22 清水 洸一 東京大学 4:30.26
棄権 横田 佳介 SUBARU
棄権 瀬川 絢哉 早稲田大学陸上競技同好会
棄権 關 日向 法政大学第二高校
棄権 笹谷 亮介 東京陸協
棄権 大屋 厚 レジェンズ

男子1500m 7組

1 工藤 海良 国士舘大学 3:57.42
2 中田 昇吾 帝京大学陸上競技部 3:57.77
3 田嶋 将大郎 川口陸協 3:58.58
4 木村 祐太 希望ケ丘高校 3:58.99
5 柴田 幸樹 東京陸協 3:59.16
6 秦 涼輔 法大Ⅱ部 3:59.34
7 中村 匠 首都大学東京 3:59.61
8 司代 隼 希望ケ丘高校 3:59.77
9 西川 拓 東京大学 4:00.34
10 山下 智也 専修大学 4:00.56
11 山本 亮 越谷競走倶楽部 4:01.80
12 橋本 龍介 専修大学 4:05.23
13 田村 春凪 東京実業高校 4:07.18
14 柳原 真人 坂戸市陸協 4:07.78
15 新美 惣一朗 東京工業大学 4:07.97
16 髙橋 亮 所沢西高校 4:08.54
棄権 中田 崇志 NTTデータ
棄権 渡邉 卓登 東京医科歯科大学
棄権 渥美 祐次郎 東京大学大学院
棄権 黒崎 晃 立教大学
棄権 川上 勇士 市立船橋高校
棄権 髙橋 翔也 市立船橋高校
棄権 藤原 宏輔 大和高等学校
棄権 石川 昌樹 法政大学第二高校
棄権 春田 康秀 法政大学第二高校
棄権 松本 純弥 法政大学第二高校
棄権 高瀬 泰一 VOLVER
棄権 平野 慶介 ドリームアシストクラブ東京

男子1500m 8組

1 三宅 一輝 Honda 3:51.27
2 荒木 優麻 日本大学 3:51.47
3 青柳 良英 横浜国立大学 3:52.01
4 天野 匠 大東文化大学 3:52.50
5 谷口 耕一郎 早稲田大学 3:53.38
6 湯淺 慎也 駒澤大学 3:54.87
7 神戸 航輝 大東文化大学 3:55.62
8 服部 俊 東京陸協 3:56.29
9 笹原 静也 専修走好会 3:56.88
10 杉山 秀樹 駒澤大学 3:57.43
11 風戸 啓希 一橋大学 3:57.84
12 横山 絢史 専修大学 3:57.88
13 高橋 風成 早稲田大学陸上競技同好会 3:58.52
14 石川 聖也 早稲田大学陸上競技同好会 3:59.29
15 松本 健太 城西大学 4:00.41
16 妹背 雄太 東京大学 4:00.88
17 嶋崎 敬太 青梅市役所 4:00.98
18 山本 伸輝 専修大学 4:07.81
棄権 生方 敦也 青山学院大学
棄権 松田 岳大 青山学院大学
棄権 織田 修平 城西大学
棄権 西尾 文吾 名古屋大学
棄権 鳥飼 悠生 市立船橋高校
棄権 山本 燎 法政大学第二高校
棄権 近藤 修平 大分陸協

女子3000m 1組

1 原目 理央 流経大柏高校 10:33.16
2 湯淺 朋恵 都立文京高校 10:35.17
3 本山 桃子 立教大学 10:37.48
4 小林 萌香 東野高校 10:38.92
5 水沼 菜摘 流経大柏高校 10:39.81
6 村上 祐理 立教大学 10:44.95
7 北条 与絵 横浜国立大学 10:47.36
8 中込 美鈴 韮崎高校 10:47.67
9 樋口 舞 東京実業高校 10:54.36
10 村松 朋華 韮崎高校 10:58.16
11 藤原 ゆか 東京大学 10:58.71
12 森川 奈緒 立教大学 11:03.69
13 中山 葉 埼玉栄高校 11:03.86
14 鶴田 麻未 東京実業高校 11:05.77
15 川西 美穂 内田治療院AC 11:06.46
16 羽田 麗子 韮崎高校 11:14.56
17 藤原 さくら 韮崎高校 11:17.32
18 功刀 明子 東京陸協 11:20.49
19 饒村 かりん 首都大学東京 11:35.59
20 藤岡 更 駒大高校 11:39.06
21 金城 篤子 東京陸協 11:44.34
22 榎本 ありす 埼玉栄高校 11:52.37
23 佐藤 永子 東京陸協 11:53.69
24 石川 澄枝 東京陸協 11:59.67
25 堀越 美菜 東京大学 12:19.99
棄権 菊池 由依 コモディイイダ
棄権 米山 千裕 首都大学東京
棄権 出水田 眞紀 立教大学
棄権 笹川 月菜 埼玉栄高校
棄権 山口 結綺 埼玉栄高校
棄権 草野 宇宙 法政大学第二高校
棄権 羽良 明日花 法政大学第二高校
棄権 福山 瑶子 法政大学第二高校
棄権 片山 麻美 AC・KITA
棄権 黒田 なつみ SWAC
棄権 湊 瑛穂 千葉陸協
棄権 石川 優 東海AC

女子3000m 2組

1 大山 えりな 水城高校 9:57.90
2 野田 春香 コモディイイダ 9:59.17
3 佐俣 明香莉 埼玉栄高校 10:03.02
4 横田 圭以羅 玉川大学 10:03.26
5 白田 香菜子 水城高校 10:06.38
6 鈴木 愛理 埼玉栄高校 10:07.71
7 二川 彩香 水城高校 10:10.35
8 田中 真子 日体大荏原高等学校 10:11.67
9 小田切 愛優 韮崎高校 10:15.24
10 田中 里佳 水城高校 10:15.42
11 小川 花奈 玉川大学 10:17.21
12 田巻 彩 立教大学 10:17.25
13 西山 路佳 コモディイイダ 10:17.83
14 村松 実桜 韮崎高校 10:21.08
15 飯塚 唯 白鷗大足利高校 10:21.40
16 海老原 美保 内田治療院陸上部 10:22.31
17 上杉 愛 玉川大学 10:22.59
18 岸田 美香 コモディイイダ 10:22.79
19 仁平 芽生 玉川大学 10:29.46
20 原 恵梨子 韮崎高校 10:31.93
21 山下 紗季 玉川大学 10:36.15
22 石井 彩 山梨県立農林高等学校 10:53.75
23 田中 栞 山梨県立農林高等学校 11:08.80
棄権 井上 実乃里 コモディイイダ
棄権 倉澤 ありさ コモディイイダ
棄権 中畑 友花 玉川大学
棄権 加藤 明日美 慶應義塾大学
棄権 古賀 清華 早稲田大学
棄権 細谷 美空 水城高校
棄権 村上 茜 水城高校
棄権 飯田 亜弥 白鷗大足利高校
棄権 飯山 果穂 白鷗大足利高校
棄権 樋山 佳歩 白鷗大足利高校
棄権 増子 萌絵 白鷗大足利高校
棄権 高橋 沙和 法政大学第二高校

女子3000m 3組

1 森田 香織 パナソニック 9:07.08
2 堀 優花 パナソニック 9:16.00
3 猿見田 裕香 豊川高等学校 9:23.26
4 山崎 里菜 パナソニック 9:31.62
5 森田 詩織 パナソニック 9:31.86
6 加藤 美菜 立教大学 9:33.12
7 渡邊 聖菜 立教大学 9:34.33
8 藤原 瑠奈 白鷗大足利高校 9:40.37
9 鈴木 ひとみ パナソニック 9:46.17
10 下村 紫織 コモディイイダ 9:48.94
11 髙野 みなみ 埼玉栄高校 9:50.17
12 小高 夏綺 水城高校 9:51.63
13 川上 綾香 日本体育大学 9:53.32
14 杉村 葵 水城高校 9:53.37
15 坂口 真子 慶應義塾大学 9:56.41
16 諏訪 帆香 埼玉栄高校 9:57.50
17 平野 文珠 日本体育大学 9:57.59
18 宍戸 梨夏 白鷗大足利高校 10:01.13
19 野澤 綺花 白鷗大足利高校 10:03.50
20 御廐敷 志乃 日体大荏原高等学校 10:06.59
21 谷光 環奈 日本体育大学 10:17.48
22 中村 美咲 日本体育大学 10:23.64
23 飯塚 響 白鷗大足利高校 10:30.24
24 小松 咲雪 水城高校 11:06.68
途中棄権 加瀬 花 豊川高等学校
棄権 阿部 ゆかり パナソニック
棄権 内藤 早紀子 パナソニック
棄権 中村 仁美 パナソニック
棄権 野村 沙世 第一生命グループ
棄権 植村 絵里香 日本体育大学
棄権 中村 早希 日本体育大学
棄権 御廐敷 莉乃 日体大荏原高等学校
棄権 松井 優実 豊川高等学校

男子3000m 1組

1 柳沢 岳登 湘南高校 9:21.21
2 佐藤 楓也 市立船橋高校 9:22.87
3 保坂 晃太朗 韮崎高校 9:32.02
4 坂本 大颯 都立文京高校 9:33.79
5 大杉 竜太 市立船橋高校 9:34.45
6 土居 亮太 湘南工科大学附属高校 9:35.37
7 平野 隆一 流経大柏高校 9:36.38
8 南尾 健太 都立文京高校 9:36.44
9 銅木 彩人 早稲田実業高校 9:39.43
10 本田 崚 茨城大学 9:41.71
11 望月 大輝 帝京大学陸上競技部 9:42.31
12 中村 維吹 山梨県立農林高等学校 9:42.40
13 横大路 広也 東京陸協 9:43.55
14 花園 雄斗 帝京平成大学 9:43.67
15 高橋 俊幸 川崎市陸協 9:47.80
16 北村 開 水城高校 9:51.02
17 石塚 貴則 東京陸協 9:51.99
18 佐久間 瞬 山梨県立農林高等学校 9:53.09
19 下島 千明 多摩川クラブ 9:54.61
20 中島 大輔 東野高校 9:57.07
21 松原 征哉 市立船橋高校 10:04.31
22 井上 康訓 東京陸協 10:05.24
23 木村 俊介 湘南工科大学附属高校 10:05.97
24 石原 巧 山梨県立農林高等学校 10:08.49
25 小澤 悠介 駒大高校 10:09.95
26 勝木 佑弥 湘南工科大学附属高校 10:10.41
27 松本 伊織 早稲田実業高校 10:14.46
28 浦 広樹 川崎市陸協 10:23.39
29 柚木 健吾 マラソン完走クラブ 10:24.63
30 明田 圭一郎 神奈川陸協 10:35.44
31 浅井 将尚 東京陸協 10:51.82
32 松井 聡 味スタRC 11:34.12
棄権 荻原 央隆 山梨県立農林高等学校
棄権 相場 優太 市立船橋高校
棄権 風間 雄貴 湘南工科大学附属高校
棄権 百元 龍一 湘南高校
棄権 野崎 樹輝也 日体大荏原高等学校
棄権 山谷 大樹 日体大荏原高等学校
棄権 山田 俊介 法政大学第二高校
棄権 西 健一 SWAC
棄権 松野 直人 上尾陸協
棄権 井上 博文 帝京大学陸上競技部
棄権 大石 真裕 静岡陸協

男子3000m 2組

1 萩原 健太 韮崎高校 8:59.66
2 平松 幸記 山梨学院高校 9:03.81
3 松澤 朗宏 市立船橋高校 9:06.11
4 新居田 晃史 D.R.AC 9:06.47
5 草深 紀内 韮崎高校 9:09.38
6 柳館 一成 市立船橋高校 9:11.60
7 江連 祐伍 韮崎高校 9:11.94
8 近藤 駆 山梨学院高校 9:13.26
9 藤井 駿丞 茨城大学 9:14.34
10 渋谷 拓未 駒大高校 9:14.52
11 瀬上 洸希 東京実業高校 9:18.18
12 長﨑 満央斗 駒大高校 9:18.45
13 佐藤 涼介 市立船橋高校 9:19.10
14 中野 怜 水城高校 9:19.34
15 松下 友哉 流経大柏高校 9:19.54
16 久保井 遼介 一橋大学 9:19.87
17 井上 開登 早稲田実業高校 9:20.18
18 柴田 拓哉 所沢西高校 9:21.12
19 福岡 佑馬 市立船橋高校 9:21.53
20 富士田 覚 三鷹市陸協 9:24.43
21 茂木 拓実 水城高校 9:25.62
22 柏木 虎ノ介 市立船橋高校 9:25.89
23 井上 彪仁 所沢西高校 9:26.38
24 足立 響介 市立船橋高校 9:26.46
25 吉川 三四郎 水城高校 9:27.75
26 桑田 賢進 東京実業高校 9:28.82
27 西谷 陸斗 流経大柏高校 9:30.35
28 平賀 光貴 市立船橋高校 9:31.15
29 真部 春希 国際武道大学 9:37.44
30 亀﨑 晴 東京実業高校 9:40.10
途中棄権 阿部 正輝 成城大学
棄権 小澤 大河 国士舘大学
棄権 小山 倫之 東京大学
棄権 金井 亮介 光明学園相模原高校
棄権 松永 啓吾 光明学園相模原高校
棄権 遠藤 雅也 山梨学院高校
棄権 小國 翔大 水城高校
棄権 杉崎 理海 東京実業高校
棄権 尾高 将太 法政大学第二高校
棄権 加藤 丈博 法政大学第二高校
棄権 高山 龍弥 法政大学第二高校
棄権 松岡 航輝 法政大学第二高校
棄権 吉田 力 法政大学第二高校
棄権 末包 健人 東海AC

男子3000m 3組

1 福永 亮 東京大学 8:51.82
2 小野 悠人 市立船橋高校 8:53.19
3 川﨑 瑠唯 水城高校 8:53.97
4 北田 大起 韮崎高校 8:55.30
5 荻沼 直人 水城高校 8:56.58
6 茂田 拓也 韮崎高校 8:57.43
7 松尾 晃汰 埼玉栄高校 8:59.61
8 岡部 紘武 東京実業高校 9:00.28
9 中村 耕司 国士舘大学 9:01.10
10 川上 竜也 市立船橋高校 9:04.76
11 佐々木 虎太郎 市立船橋高校 9:06.30
12 青山 和暉 東京実業高校 9:07.09
13 安田 諭司 中央大学陸上競技同好会 9:07.47
14 佐々木 廉 市立船橋高校 9:09.26
15 大塚 一樹 水城高校 9:11.60
16 成田 成司 韮崎高校 9:12.57
17 益田 龍一 湘南工科大学附属高校 9:13.36
18 岡部 翔真 東京実業高校 9:14.90
19 石山 一也 東京実業高校 9:16.12
20 丹所 健 湘南工科大学附属高校 9:20.28
21 小林 大樹 山梨学院高校 9:21.31
22 佐藤 丈 山梨県立農林高等学校 9:21.94
23 青柳 泰河 国士舘大学 9:29.36
24 大澤 滉之助 都立文京高校 9:30.05
25 稲田 昌馬 水城高校 9:35.02
26 平丸 慶人 東京実業高校 9:38.35
27 赤井 絢 流経大柏高校 9:42.81
28 向山 幸汰 都立文京高校 9:47.53
29 宮本 莉玖 山梨県立農林高等学校 9:48.65
棄権 蟹江 翔太 埼玉栄高校
棄権 海本 龍輝 山梨学院高校
棄権 岩本 理勝 水城高校
棄権 村本 龍彦 東京実業高校
棄権 小澤 一元 韮崎高校
棄権 山田 駿 韮崎高校
棄権 横森 なつ 韮崎高校
棄権 奥園 翔太 法政大学第二高校
棄権 北畠 誉 法政大学第二高校
棄権 鈴木 志吹 法政大学第二高校
棄権 谷本 凛 法政大学第二高校
棄権 中沼 健介 法政大学第二高校
棄権 中村 唯翔 流経大柏高校
棄権 鈴木 龍弥 東海AC

男子3000m 4組

1 水戸 周平 サンベルクス 8:38.99
2 小林 汰介 山梨学院高校 8:42.38
3 大滝 健司 サンベルクス 8:43.47
4 大蔵 孝典 サンベルクス 8:43.74
5 張 恭輔 東京大学 8:44.94
6 大西 淳貴 サンベルクス 8:45.53
7 太田 雄也 市立船橋高校 8:45.69
8 田中 健介 サンベルクス 8:47.20
9 町田 康誠 白鷗大足利高校 8:48.06
10 田中 丈流 山梨学院高校 8:48.84
11 望月 悠斗 韮崎高校 8:48.95
12 河口 英史 山梨学院高校 8:49.38
13 藤井 陽向 法政大学第二高校 8:49.79
14 安藤 竜平 山梨学院高校 8:50.93
15 松ヶ野 毅 サンベルクス 8:51.05
16 奥谷 航大 市立船橋高校 8:51.15
17 田中 亮太 サンベルクス 8:54.72
18 雨宮 聖 山梨学院高校 8:55.19
19 横内 悠 サンベルクス 8:56.62
20 黒崎 大地 国士舘大学 8:57.34
21 鈴木 啓磨 市立船橋高校 8:58.03
22 成田 景 市立船橋高校 8:58.37
23 中島 稜貴 市立船橋高校 8:59.38
24 新井 悠我 山梨学院高校 8:59.43
25 松本 薫 市立船橋高校 9:01.16
26 助川 拓海 水城高校 9:03.06
27 土子 将輝 水城高校 9:03.74
28 山﨑 凛太郎 白鷗大足利高校 9:04.77
29 加藤 流佳 水城高校 9:06.76
30 幸田 智裕 白鷗大足利高校 9:09.37
31 筒井 恵也 サンベルクス 9:09.44
32 清水 陽斗 山梨学院高校 9:12.30
33 三好 右恭 中央大学陸上競技同好会 9:25.80
34 有馬 優仁 世田谷区陸協 9:35.34
棄権 田中 佐京 サンベルクス
棄権 荘林 豪 慶應義塾大学
棄権 加瀬 蒼一郎 市立船橋高校
棄権 村上 真生 市立船橋高校
棄権 茂木 禄友 市立船橋高校
棄権 安田 優登 市立船橋高校
棄権 柏木 滉平 白鷗大足利高校
棄権 平野 慶介 ドリームアシストクラブ東京

男子3000m 5組

1 高田 康暉 住友電工 8:15.01
2 飯島 圭吾 山梨学院高校 8:19.65
3 吉田 巧 山梨学院高校 8:23.04
4 鳥飼 悠生 市立船橋高校 8:24.95
5 中野 皓上 中央学院高校 8:25.82
6 大上 颯麻 豊川高等学校 8:26.60
7 八重畑 龍和 山梨学院高校 8:26.96
8 山下 侑哉 サンベルクス 8:29.12
9 安田 博登 市立船橋高校 8:29.95
10 深澤 亮哉 山梨学院高校 8:30.32
11 飯澤 千翔 山梨学院高校 8:30.95
12 松原 啓介 サンベルクス 8:32.08
13 鎌田 航生 法政大学第二高校 8:32.68
14 荒川 諒丞 サンベルクス 8:32.75
15 木寺 良太 サンベルクス 8:32.76
16 小林 竜也 水城高校 8:34.24
17 長谷川 孝太 山梨学院高校 8:34.55
18 末永 大地 明治大学 8:36.85
19 山谷 昌也 水城高校 8:37.43
20 内田 隼太 法政大学第二高校 8:37.84
21 志村 仁夢 山梨学院高校 8:37.92
22 矢島 洸一 山梨学院高校 8:38.74
23 吉川 敦史 山梨学院高校 8:41.89
24 渡邉 大賀 日本体育大学 8:42.73
25 長山 勇貴 水城高校 8:44.79
26 湯川 智史 サンベルクス 8:45.75
27 神谷 光希 中央学院高校 8:48.42
28 遠藤 和之 法政大学第二高校 8:54.21
29 中村 大介 サンベルクス 9:04.03
30 橘田 大河 山梨学院高校 9:11.07
31 鈴木 優允 山梨学院高校 9:15.99
途中棄権 深澤 空良 豊川高等学校
棄権 川﨑 椋太 国士舘大学
棄権 越川 堅太 神奈川大学
棄権 杉 優一郎 神奈川大学
棄権 鈴木 祐希 神奈川大学
棄権 多和田 涼介 神奈川大学
棄権 松浦 大志 神奈川大学
棄権 小島 海斗 市立船橋高校
棄権 川上 勇士 市立船橋高校
棄権 髙橋 翔也 市立船橋高校
棄権 ニコラス キプリモ 豊川高等学校

男子5000m 1組

1 阪本 豊 首都大学東京 16:20.11
2 種部 滋教 東京理科大学 16:34.72
3 上野 周平 一橋大学 16:48.94
4 磯部 芳泰 T.T-AthleteClub 16:49.41
5 沼波 圭介 T.T-AthleteClub 16:53.88
6 折戸 瞭介 湘南高校 16:57.67
7 田中 空斗 湘南高校 17:03.68
8 形山 剛 東京陸協 17:10.30
9 清水 伸太郎 流経大柏高校 17:11.97
10 大石 真裕 静岡陸協 17:13.29
11 高田 裕巳 東京陸協 17:16.05
12 森 雅俊 東京陸協 17:19.53
13 杉山 巧 チームR2東日本 17:22.94
14 林 侑紀 神奈川陸協 17:25.08
15 根岸 龍 東野高校 17:26.91
16 天童 修平 東京理科大学 17:29.12
17 佐藤 仰 一橋大学 17:30.43
18 野尻 康太郎 大東一高 17:32.50
19 舘 昌志 T.T-AthleteClub 17:34.60
20 岡田 雅之 SWAC 17:35.99
21 曽根 正志 TR2EC 17:38.98
22 藍河 晃平 流経大柏高校 17:39.14
23 長友 俊郎 クラブR2東日本 17:43.82
24 石田 克成 東京陸協 17:44.65
25 森 仰 多摩川クラブ 17:45.08
26 小池 和也 湘南高校 17:48.69
27 千田 健介 上智大学 17:55.62
28 柄澤 弘範 東京陸協 18:01.39
29 松井 智弘 一橋大学 18:08.98
30 松原 佳祐 東京工業大学 18:18.70
31 佐伯 祐哉 一橋大学 18:18.85
32 海野 貴之 マラソン完走クラブ 18:31.32
33 村上 寛之 川崎市陸協 18:41.20
34 仲山 賢司 T.T-AthleteClub 18:44.41
35 金城 達善 東京陸協 18:48.11
36 牧之瀬 修 ポポロAC 19:34.49
37 中村 学 東京陸協 19:46.35
途中棄権 毎田 篤彦 多摩川クラブ
棄権 柚崎 健佑 駿河台大学
棄権 小嶋 章浩 T.T-AthleteClub
棄権 曽根 新 甲州市体育協会
棄権 福田 一徹 ザ・スペース
棄権 山本 泰史 多摩川クラブ
棄権 功刀 達也 東京陸協
棄権 鳥居 恒太 南蛮連合
棄権 高橋 勇市 三菱商事
棄権 田村 友和 東京陸協
棄権 村上 卓 東京陸協

男子5000m 2組

1 高橋 巧 首都大学東京 16:08.37
2 中村 匠 首都大学東京 16:09.08
3 上田 大貴 首都大学東京 16:09.46
4 佐藤 誠 帝京平成大学 16:13.67
5 水口 洋亮 桐光学園高校 16:23.03
6 高島 良平 一橋大学 16:23.36
7 鈴木 大地 東野高校 16:24.77
8 津田 悠暉 湘南高校 16:26.71
9 中條 健太 埼玉栄高校 16:27.71
10 阿川 陽 東京工業大学 16:28.80
11 石崎 智己 リスタート 16:28.90
12 田村 達哉 首都大学東京 16:29.09
13 川元 留輝 首都大学東京 16:29.39
14 中村 達揮 帝京平成大学 16:29.72
15 萩原 舜 青山学院高等部 16:32.16
16 井上 靖数 T.T-AthleteClub 16:33.35
17 石川 雅浩 T.T-AthleteClub 16:34.72
18 沢藤 光 湘南高校 16:37.53
19 山田 海斗 埼玉栄高校 16:38.48
20 久司 駿三 東京工業大学 16:39.01
21 前澤 勇雅 慶應義塾大学 16:40.72
22 柴尾 悠希 帝京平成大学 16:42.37
23 高木 一成 慶應義塾大学 16:50.31
24 岩崎 友春 一橋大学 16:53.26
25 河野 樹 一橋大学 16:54.62
26 西村 隆 内田治療院AC 16:56.04
27 猪狩 成司 東京地下鉄 16:56.15
28 鶴田 智之 首都大学東京 16:57.20
29 大貫 航平 東野高校 17:04.39
30 加藤 大地 湘南工科大学附属高校 17:12.40
31 安達 太一 ランですかい 17:12.59
32 石井 大智 青山学院高等部 17:16.67
33 須藤 剛 WindRun 17:24.23
34 岡本 颯太 東野高校 17:47.07
途中棄権 黒澤 道希 首都大学東京
棄権 中山 飛鳥 駿河台大学
棄権 外山 真矢人 東京工業大学
棄権 後藤 良太 立正大学
棄権 三谷 拓也 湘南高校
棄権 赤坂 雄斗 聖望学園高校
棄権 浅野 正博 聖望学園高校
棄権 新井 巧 聖望学園高校
棄権 後藤 アトム 聖望学園高校
棄権 鈴岡 航平 聖望学園高校
棄権 西川 奏音 聖望学園高校
棄権 前野 宏彰 聖望学園高校
棄権 松崎 涼佑 聖望学園高校
棄権 滝口 太郎 東海AC

男子5000m 3組

1 山口 雄大 一橋大学 15:52.53
2 辻 航平 東京工業大学 15:53.00
3 長山 達彦 埼玉栄高校 15:54.32
4 下境田 尚冴 帝京平成大学 15:57.71
5 西澤 圭介 山梨県立農林高等学校 16:01.07
6 宮坂 直樹 立正大学 16:03.74
7 尾形 直樹 東京陸協 16:12.90
8 石井 直樹 帝京平成大学 16:16.53
9 樋口 智哉 流経大柏高校 16:20.29
10 倉本 皓司 三浦学苑高校 16:21.80
11 簗嶋 匠 帝京平成大学 16:21.96
12 舩越 悠介 東京陸協 16:24.02
13 遠藤 優介 埼玉栄高校 16:24.92
14 真壁 竜平 帝京平成大学 16:25.52
15 堤 健至 T.T-AthleteClub 16:27.64
16 鏑木 誉斗 流経大柏高校 16:27.95
17 武田 直樹 東京工業大学 16:29.31
18 霜越 大樹 東京理科大学 16:29.42
19 上甲 隼 首都大学東京 16:29.95
20 笠木 浩平 東京工業大学 16:30.33
21 吉田 啓一郎 東京工業大学 16:30.71
22 長谷川 隆智 足柄上郡陸協 16:32.03
23 本多 啓祐 東京理科大学 16:32.72
24 木之下 集 立正大学 16:34.25
25 和田 孝司 多摩川クラブ 16:34.32
26 渡辺 瑛 湘南高校 16:36.69
27 山根 圭太 東京工業大学 16:43.06
28 萩原 健太 東京工業大学 16:44.43
29 結城 史友 一橋大学 16:45.62
30 小關 泰広 ザ・スペース 16:48.81
31 西谷 泰介 慶應義塾大学 16:51.19
32 大槻 恒太 東京工業大学 16:52.08
33 田代 穣 一橋大学 16:56.44
34 松尾 秀浩 一橋大学 17:02.95
35 杉浦 直斗 都立文京高校 18:07.82
棄権 飯田 豊 上智大学
棄権 石井 稀大 上智大学
棄権 宇仁菅 啓 上智大学
棄権 奈良 悠冬 東京工業大学
棄権 三浦 達彦 東京大学大学院
棄権 早乙女 漠 埼玉栄高校
棄権 小林 蓮 聖望学園高校
棄権 佐々木 匠太 聖望学園高校
棄権 高瀬 優希 聖望学園高校
棄権 西村 太志 聖望学園高校
棄権 坂本 健 川口市陸協
棄権 石井 哲也 さいたま市陸協
棄権 千島 悠司 三菱商事

男子5000m 4組

1 杉山 秀人 東京陸協 15:27.61
2 小野田 慶吾 三浦学苑高校 15:46.67
3 大河原 拓海 駒大高校 15:48.81
4 杉山 黎 山梨県立農林高等学校 15:49.92
5 渡邊 亮 慶應義塾大学 15:51.06
6 岡島 直彦 千葉陸協 15:53.46
7 板橋 正寛 慶應義塾大学 15:53.71
8 吉川 大智 光明学園相模原高校 15:56.36
9 三好 真司 橋本走友会 15:57.63
10 森野 達矢 首都大学東京 15:59.83
11 斎藤 湧歩 WindRun 16:00.29
12 小川 留以 埼玉栄高校 16:00.30
13 相澤 佑介 埼玉栄高校 16:00.40
14 杉浦 拓馬 東京工業大学 16:01.13
15 塩原 潤 青山陸上愛好会 16:01.39
16 蛭田 栄次 埼玉陸協 16:01.75
17 鈴木 隼也 流経大柏高校 16:09.87
18 高山 寛史 学習院大学 16:12.11
19 細越 大智 水城高校 16:17.00
20 石原 大誠 山梨県立農林高等学校 16:17.81
21 奈須 海 大東一高 16:23.35
22 松田 広無 帝京平成大学 16:27.31
23 藤田 達也 東京陸協 16:27.76
24 白石 将也 埼玉大学 16:28.23
25 渡辺 優樹 青山陸上愛好会 16:28.31
26 鈴木 信康 立正大学 16:29.55
27 國谷 真史 栃木陸協 16:35.11
28 鹿野 捷人 帝京大学陸上競技部 16:37.22
29 竹村 宗矩 青山陸上愛好会 16:52.72
30 古知屋 将吾 三浦学苑高校 16:53.20
31 落合 健太 東京陸協 16:53.38
32 鈴木 直哉 大東大同 17:17.10
33 小俣 光佑 武蔵村山高校 17:22.68
途中棄権 森下 尚耶 一橋大学
棄権 石川 将貴 首都大学東京
棄権 山田 拓海 帝京大学陸上競技部
棄権 荒木 裕太郎 帝京平成大学
棄権 安藤 龍 埼玉栄高校
棄権 斉藤 海 光明学園相模原高校
棄権 髙島 海都 水城高校
棄権 比留間 康介 聖望学園高校
棄権 藤本 優太 聖望学園高校
棄権 誉田 聖人 大和高等学校
棄権 水谷 彰利 流経大柏高校
棄権 八巻 慧悟 DREAM
棄権 新田 龍宏 神奈川陸協
棄権 桐山 弘太 鳩印G&T川崎
棄権 青柳 達也 東京陸協

男子5000m 5組

1 仲原 圭亮 桜美林大学 15:16.37
2 高木 賢一 創価大学 15:16.78
3 鈴木 恵介 上智大学 15:28.94
4 出浦 慎也 埼玉栄高校 15:29.03
5 坂上 佳也 千葉陸協 15:29.76
6 猪俣 蓮太 桜美林大学 15:30.23
7 梅谷 康太 流経大柏高校 15:32.23
8 木村 聖哉 流経大柏高校 15:33.02
9 茂木 凛平 早稲田実業高校 15:33.03
10 諏訪 寛太 駿河台大学 15:33.87
11 脇坂 進之介 埼玉栄高校 15:34.44
12 中野 真志 慶應義塾大学 15:35.34
13 石井 闘志 流経大柏高校 15:35.94
14 中島 慧太 流経大柏高校 15:36.57
15 近藤 敏明 埼玉陸協 15:37.06
16 満澤 辰祥 日体大荏原高等学校 15:37.08
17 渡辺 大貴 埼玉栄高校 15:37.63
18 土門 将輔 学習院大学 15:38.01
19 田中 大喜 東京農業大学走好会 15:40.89
20 村越 凌太 埼玉栄高校 15:42.40
21 神尾 祐樹 埼玉栄高校 15:43.78
22 佐藤 拓巳 桜美林大学 15:49.81
23 中村 慎之介 秦野RC 15:50.13
24 加藤 晟人 埼玉栄高校 15:53.84
25 國分 巌 首都大学東京 15:55.00
26 原田 龍生 埼玉栄高校 15:55.05
27 佐々木 淳 法大Ⅱ部 15:56.00
28 箱山 陸人 帝京平成大学 15:56.62
29 浅田 将也 山梨県立農林高等学校 15:56.72
30 阿部 圭佑 法大Ⅱ部 15:57.85
31 片柳 友克 日体大荏原高等学校 15:59.50
32 畠山 碧斗 三浦学苑高校 16:01.82
33 大久保 直也 聖望学園高校 16:02.02
34 冨田 寛治 桜美林大学 16:05.57
35 阿部 将司 相州健児 16:10.56
36 大沢 聖 国士舘大学 16:15.30
37 阿部 晴日 大東一高 16:17.97
38 山内 岳秋 東京工業大学 16:19.00
39 川島 恵一 桜美林大学 16:35.23
40 慶野 美典 東京陸協 16:39.77
棄権 天沼 拓也 亜細亜大学
棄権 六本木 敦輝 亜細亜大学
棄権 野田 俊輔 学習院大学
棄権 田島 爽也 慶應義塾大学
棄権 張 仕穎 東京大学大学院
棄権 澤瀬 尚弥 埼玉栄高校
棄権 小林 一喜 早稲田実業高校
棄権 村上 映人 岩手陸協

男子5000m 6組

1 猪鼻 隼児 埼玉栄高校 15:13.19
2 南 拓哉 桜美林大学 15:15.59
3 藪田 峻也 茅ヶ崎市陸協 15:24.02
4 宍倉 康浩 筑波大学陸上同好会 15:24.60
5 田波 修 東京実業高校 15:28.32
6 河野 鷹斗 駿河台大学 15:28.73
7 鈴木 流世 水城高校 15:29.32
8 藤墳 順平 埼玉栄高校 15:29.83
9 川島 僚雄 首都大学東京 15:31.15
10 河野 陽一 JP日本郵政グループ東京陸上部 15:31.53
11 藤森 裕 東京陸協 15:32.80
12 澤登 恒河 山梨県立農林高等学校 15:33.49
13 永見 聡一朗 川崎市陸橋 15:34.18
14 山中 孝一郎 東京陸協 15:35.35
15 輿石 拓海 市立船橋高校 15:36.29
16 細田 琳太朗 立正大学 15:38.08
17 仲野 克海 流経大柏高校 15:38.40
18 佐々木 健太 関東学院大学 15:38.92
19 竹蓋 草太 市立船橋高校 15:40.11
20 高崎 海樹 埼玉栄高校 15:41.52
21 小野 元也 関東学院大学 15:44.33
22 萬上 和海 桜美林大学 15:45.66
23 市川 繁貴 光明学園相模原高校 15:47.39
24 橋本 健利 東京陸協 15:48.52
25 舘澤 卓 麻生総合高校 15:49.77
26 小田 智也 流経大柏高校 15:50.67
27 長田 朝陽 湘南高校 15:50.93
28 石川 湧大 法大Ⅱ部 15:52.64
29 尾口 裕二郎 創価大学 15:55.60
30 竹岡 健汰 湘南工科大学附属高校 15:56.60
31 鈴木 敦也 駿河台大学 15:56.86
32 橋本 悠利 東京陸協 15:58.17
33 村田 烈 流経大柏高校 15:59.37
34 篠崎 健人 法大Ⅱ部 16:12.74
35 吉川 健真 桜美林大学 16:17.22
36 山岸 啓介 大東一高 16:20.32
37 足立 龍星 光明学園相模原高校 16:34.87
38 尼子 星仁 横須賀高校 16:38.63
39 三宅 一輝 東京実業高校 17:19.35
途中棄権 宮本 湧也 山梨県立農林高等学校
棄権 小林 弘典 関東学院大学
棄権 高橋 啓 桜美林大学
棄権 佐々木 太一 首都大学東京
棄権 安藤 駿太 駿河台大学
棄権 安間 翔梧 駿河台大学
棄権 谷津 海斗 法大Ⅱ部
棄権 安達 勇人 三浦学苑高校
棄権 竹内 悠斗 水城高校
棄権 縫島 陸 聖望学園高校

男子5000m 7組

1 関原 稔記 東海大学 14:59.11
2 鈴木 烈剛 日本体育大学 15:06.25
3 宮部 広季 東京陸協 15:06.77
4 穂坂 快晴 山梨県立農林高等学校 15:07.86
5 永野 裕也 慶應義塾大学 15:10.15
6 浅海 快斗 国士舘大学 15:10.74
7 鵜生川 大貴 警視庁 15:11.49
8 島田 直人 東京理科大学 15:13.99
9 伊藤 宏高 湘南工科大学附属高校 15:14.49
10 黒﨑 祐司 国士舘大学 15:16.25
11 藤田 大夢 東京農業大学走好会 15:18.45
12 川田 裕也 東京農業大学 15:19.95
13 森 雅弘 東京理科大学 15:24.79
14 山村 知己 横須賀高校 15:27.05
15 黒田 将平 大東一高 15:31.91
16 岡崎 竜也 水城高校 15:32.25
17 山上 真瑠 桜美林大学 15:32.41
18 徳竹 隼人 東京実業高校 15:32.59
19 立石 拓海 亜細亜大学 15:36.26
20 土屋 順平 東海AC 15:36.77
21 仙田 昴 駿河台大学 15:38.58
22 鈴木 樹林 関東学院大学 15:39.70
23 小林 将太郎 国士舘大学 15:39.71
24 祐川 元希 日本大学 15:41.67
25 村上 真生 市立船橋高校 15:43.10
26 馬場 凌太 駿河台大学 15:44.78
27 伊藤 維基 亜細亜大学 15:46.00
28 小泉 海人 大東一高 15:48.13
29 藤井 達也 日本大学 15:49.21
30 中澤 侑亮 国士舘大学 15:51.31
31 赤澤 篤 駿河台大学 15:53.63
32 森 夏樹 警視庁 15:55.93
33 橋本 清貴 大東一高 15:57.77
34 高橋 勇成 国士舘大学 15:59.25
35 野島 翼 関東学院大学 15:59.61
36 小寺 一輝 駿河台大学 16:06.07
37 梅原 悠太 東京農業大学 16:06.86
38 山内 敬仁 早稲田大学 16:14.06
39 河合 駿太 東京農業大学 16:18.51
40 寺田 健太郎 大東一高 16:41.74
棄権 石原 佑馬 駿河台大学
棄権 熊谷 風真 駿河台大学
棄権 横山 遼太朗 駿河台大学
棄権 白石 達郎 早稲田大学
棄権 細川 耕起 東京国際大学
棄権 金子 鷹 東京農業大学
棄権 下久保 勇希 日本大学
棄権 松原 雄太 日本大学
棄権 小原 成 東京学芸大学

男子5000m 8組

1 小島 優作 仙台育英学園高校 14:51.82
2 唐澤 邑歩 亜細亜大学 14:56.35
3 大木 康生 慶應義塾大学 15:04.05
4 前山 晃太郎 東京実業高校 15:08.06
5 亀山 雄一 国士舘大学 15:09.02
6 厚浦 大地 東京実業高校 15:09.24
7 大塚 勇輝 新潟陸協 15:11.57
8 六川 恵二朗 日本大学 15:14.55
9 岡田 朗人 学習院大学 15:15.09
10 河原 佑哉 日本大学 15:18.52
11 岡本 創平 神奈川大学 15:19.88
12 木村 由哉 日本大学 15:20.50
13 吉田 泰樹 創価大学 15:21.26
14 柴崎 瑞貴 関東学院大学 15:22.38
15 長山 大輝 水城高校 15:23.08
16 井上 一紫 日本大学 15:24.60
17 永井 翔 慶應義塾大学 15:24.93
18 門畑 龍星 亜細亜大学 15:26.24
19 石川 翔輝 中央大学 15:26.62
20 森田 航貴 日本大学 15:27.73
21 佐藤 弥憂 国士舘大学 15:28.03
22 安田 圭吾 東京農業大学 15:29.90
23 金盛 陽平 帝京平成大学 15:34.31
24 高橋 正樹 成城学園高校 15:36.39
25 川村 耕平 亜細亜大学 15:39.75
26 角田 魁仁 亜細亜大学 15:40.86
27 清水 友斗 東京農業大学 15:43.35
28 安西 亮介 桜美林大学 15:48.87
29 根来 祐有 三浦学苑高校 15:51.92
30 齊藤 正浩 東京農業大学 15:52.52
31 杵淵 純也 駿河台大学 15:56.84
32 磯崎 浩平 三浦学苑高校 15:58.23
33 中武 泰雅 駿河台大学 16:04.39
34 田邊 大輔 東京実業高校 16:06.58
35 藤ノ木 祥真 駿河台大学 16:15.84
棄権 荒木 賢 亜細亜大学
棄権 佐伯 拓海 慶應義塾大学
棄権 本庄 博紀 駿河台大学
棄権 山田 京平 専修大学
棄権 野田 拓夢 早稲田大学
棄権 佐々木 遼太 中央大学
棄権 贄田 紳太郎 中央大学
棄権 黒川 岳 帝京平成大学
棄権 矢島 友郎 東京農業大学
棄権 佐藤 圭太 日本大学
棄権 竹内 颯 日本大学
棄権 平塚 旬 日本大学
棄権 菊池 夏規 東京実業高校

男子5000m 9組

1 井下 裕貴 東京国際大学 14:43.09
2 大泉 奨 日本体育大学 14:49.72
3 花田 太一 日本体育大学 14:52.09
4 姫宮 大地 創価大学 14:52.54
5 日吉 悠悟 東京農業大学 14:52.76
6 村田 亨之 東京農業大学 14:53.90
7 横田 佳介 SUBARU 14:53.92
8 藤村 章太 学習院大学 14:55.03
9 高橋 健留 東京農業大学 14:57.74
10 堤 亮太 東京農業大学 15:00.26
11 古川 正裕 桜美林大学 15:00.88
12 岩崎 雅広 東京国際大学 15:01.11
13 関口 大樹 関東学院大学 15:01.66
14 酒井 海里 亜細亜大学 15:02.83
15 今井 優作 東京農業大学 15:03.09
16 櫛田 晃輔 中央大学 15:04.12
17 藤井 一樹 慶應義塾大学 15:04.46
18 高木 才叶 東京農業大学 15:04.72
19 大西 彰 国士舘大学 15:05.23
20 菊地 悠人 東京陸協 15:08.65
21 嶋津 颯太 桜美林大学 15:08.77
22 川崎 鉄太 日本大学 15:10.16
23 海野 貴世 明治大学 15:10.63
24 安食 徹郎 東京農業大学 15:10.67
25 鶴田 和博 桜美林大学 15:15.89
26 渡瀬 薫 専修大学 15:17.54
27 杉本 恭吾 国士舘大学 15:17.70
28 星野 全輝 国士舘大学 15:20.55
29 蓑毛 健太 東京農業大学 15:22.66
30 石川 純平 桜美林大学 15:23.68
31 田巻 直也 亜細亜大学 15:25.02
32 西尾 成世 日本大学 15:25.90
33 竹内 悠人 聖望学園高校 15:26.17
34 金田 龍心 仙台育英学園高校 15:30.58
35 山崎 馨 埼玉陸協 15:31.86
36 上野 遼太 東海大学 15:33.24
37 管野 隆一 亜細亜大学 15:34.32
38 山崎 大志 東京農業大学 15:40.46
39 堀尾 裕 聖望学園高校 15:51.64
40 森 陽向 山手学院高等学校 16:21.71
41 笠井 虎壱 山梨県立農林高等学校 16:48.29
棄権 濵田 錬 国士舘大学
棄権 下澤 聖哉 東京経済大学
棄権 松浦 大輝 東京経済大学
棄権 元川 嵩大 東京経済大学
棄権 吉田 大海 日本大学
棄権 吉田 一登 聖望学園高校
棄権 伏木 蒼太郎 筑波大学陸上同好会
棄権 今枝 光 北海道陸協

男子5000m 10組

1 三田 眞司 国士舘大学 14:41.24
2 本多 将貴 国士舘大学 14:46.07
3 守屋 太貴 国士舘大学 14:49.98
4 朝比奈 俊介 東京農業大学 14:50.22
5 河野 遥伎 東海大学 14:51.61
6 内山 武 国士舘大学 14:52.88
7 廣田 全規 日本大学 14:53.45
8 平山 修土 新潟商業高校 14:53.75
9 宮坂 俊輔 川崎市陸協 14:56.60
10 齋藤 将輝 国士舘大学 14:57.04
11 松下 惇平 関東学院大学 14:57.38
12 石戸 大夢 流経大柏高校 14:58.64
13 松村 翔太郎 仙台育英学園高校 14:58.99
14 岩崎 俊希 国士舘大学 15:03.69
15 冨田 真佑 日本体育大学 15:04.50
16 丸山 剣 東海大学 15:04.70
17 大野 力 国士舘大学 15:06.95
18 岡田 慶一郎 日本大学 15:07.78
19 畠山 享太 東京国際大学 15:08.29
20 井筒 幸一 国士舘大学 15:09.15
21 高村 幹太郎 国士舘大学 15:10.33
22 兼好 優馬 駿河台大学 15:13.14
23 近藤 航 国士舘大学 15:15.47
24 乾 碩 亜細亜大学 15:16.30
25 伊藤 幹太 国士舘大学 15:18.59
26 木口 航太 関東学院大学 15:19.20
27 三上 航 流経大柏高校 15:20.93
28 加藤 雄平 国士舘大学 15:24.88
29 山田 直樹 聖望学園高校 15:25.57
30 松本 佳久 警視庁 15:32.25
31 太田 祥平 国士舘大学 15:34.82
32 吉田 蒼暉 東京農業大学 15:36.62
33 柏木 亮太 中央大学 15:37.14
34 市川 拓 亜細亜大学 15:40.77
35 仲根 悠貴 駿河台大学 15:43.96
36 荒川 将輝 関東学院大学 15:48.55
37 藤田 海都 亜細亜大学 15:53.76
38 浅井 輝紀 関東学院大学 16:00.12
39 鈴木 広親 東京農業大学 16:03.44
途中棄権 風岡 永吉 専修大学
途中棄権 山中 健太 聖望学園高校
棄権 裏川 大貴 亜細亜大学
棄権 佐藤 柊耶 国士舘大学
棄権 湊 省吾 首都大学東京
棄権 赤峰 晃太郎 専修大学
棄権 小林 寛太 中央大学
棄権 田中 将希 東海大学
棄権 村田 誠児 日本大学
棄権 萩原 海渡 東京実業高校

男子5000m 11組

1 山口 和也 日本体育大学 14:42.92
2 鈴木 聖人 水城高校 14:43.65
3 山口 純平 国士舘大学 14:46.00
4 大沼 聖樹 東京国際大学 14:46.12
5 武田 和徳 慶應義塾大学 14:46.90
6 岸本 圭一郎 中央大学 14:47.12
7 谷地 宏康 東海大学 14:47.19
8 須佐 郁也 亜細亜大学 14:49.89
9 藤井 健吾 専修大学 14:50.83
10 星川 賢二郎 国士舘大学 14:53.96
11 山本 航也 日本体育大学 14:54.26
12 内藤 拓海 大東一高 14:57.71
13 徳田 亮太 日本体育大学 14:58.62
14 鼡田 章宏 国士舘大学 14:58.62
15 成澤 拓也 創価大学 14:59.08
16 江連 崇裕 中央大学 15:00.76
17 井上 昂明 大東一高 15:01.90
18 森 駿太 桜美林大学 15:05.82
19 山下 賢明 日本大学 15:07.69
20 豊田 昴暉 日本大学 15:09.91
21 石飛 貴啓 亜細亜大学 15:10.20
22 石嵜 雅也 創価大学 15:10.59
23 森田 諒太 日本体育大学 15:13.49
24 三條 拓士 仙台育英学園高校 15:14.22
25 鯨井 裕貴 国士舘大学 15:14.54
26 秋山 優樹 創価大学 15:17.11
27 黒澤 源奎 東京農業大学 15:17.60
28 富張 裕紀 横浜市陸協 15:18.29
29 藤原 篤史 日本大学 15:22.99
30 久保田 悠月 埼玉栄高校 15:24.35
31 佐藤 冴太郎 日本大学 15:25.01
32 岩村 稔大 日本体育大学 15:30.97
33 深江 夏樹 創価大学 15:31.63
34 大久保 誠吾 埼玉陸協 15:45.78
35 赤川 雅直 大東一高 15:49.26
36 安本 暁 日本大学 15:52.17
37 金森 博至 早稲田大学 16:10.36
途中棄権 市来 栄一 創価大学
棄権 宮本 凌 亜細亜大学
棄権 谷村 亮太 国士舘大学
棄権 岩嵜 誠 駿河台大学
棄権 中神 大幸 駿河台大学
棄権 田中 翔太 神奈川大学
棄権 安西 黎 早稲田大学
棄権 石黒 和寿 中央大学
棄権 村越 吉倫 中央大学
棄権 羽田 智哉 東海大学
棄権 鈴木 遥亮 東海AC

男子5000m 12組

1 山田 大地 東海大学 14:46.36
2 濵田 諒 日本体育大学 14:47.35
3 下畑 圭右 東海大学 14:50.93
4 中島 哲平 水城高校 14:55.35
5 山田 大地 東京国際大学 14:55.82
6 枡川 健太郎 横浜国立大学 14:58.09
7 上野 勇 日本大学 14:58.93
8 石川 智康 国士舘大学 14:59.44
9 伊藤 千裕 東京国際大学 15:02.10
10 阪本 和也 東京農業大学 15:02.42
11 齋藤 龍之介 仙台育英学園高校 15:02.69
12 清水 歓太 早稲田大学 15:03.77
13 柊元 享喬 東京国際大学 15:04.14
14 山田 拓斗 日本大学 15:07.80
15 田川 秀太 東京国際大学 15:09.67
16 會田 純己 仙台育英学園高校 15:17.84
17 坂本 新 日本体育大学 15:19.54
18 清水 健太 東京国際大学 15:20.20
19 平間 裕太 日本大学 15:23.35
20 末永 晃大 専修大学 15:27.00
21 柿沼 拓也 一橋大学 15:27.11
22 森 淳喜 神奈川大学 15:27.94
23 宮坂 大器 埼玉栄高校 15:31.91
24 中西 航軌 国士舘大学 15:35.66
25 櫨木 雄大 東海大学 15:37.20
26 平子 凜太郎 早稲田大学 15:39.25
27 小室 俊貴 亜細亜大学 15:41.45
28 中西 涼汰 東海大学 15:47.64
29 吉成 椋介 城西大学 15:56.69
30 中山 悟 光明学園相模原高校 16:11.30
途中棄権 中田 崇志 NTTデータ
途中棄権 下川 唯布希 慶應義塾大学
途中棄権 中村 駿介 愛知陸協
棄権 清水 竜哉 神奈川大学
棄権 内田 健太 國學院大學
棄権 江島 崚太 國學院大學
棄権 川崎 黎哉 國學院大學
棄権 國澤 優志 國學院大學
棄権 熊耳 智貴 國學院大學
棄権 小中 駿祐 國學院大學
棄権 鈴木 涼太 國學院大學
棄権 田野 翼 國學院大學
棄権 藤井 翔太 東海大学
棄権 戸塚 透 東京国際大学
棄権 徳永 晃希 東京農業大学
棄権 永久 隆史 東京農業大学
棄権 今井 亮瑠 日本体育大学
棄権 横山 佑羽 三浦学苑高校

男子5000m 13組

1 根岸 祐太 慶應義塾大学 14:34.79
2 竹下 和真 創価大学 14:36.71
3 酒匂 郁海 日本体育大学 14:40.00
4 堤 完一 東京国際大学 14:41.89
5 池田 隼 亜細亜大学 14:43.21
6 青木 勇歩 駿河台大学 14:43.94
7 浦馬場 裕也 東京国際大学 14:44.97
8 秋山 知愛 亜細亜大学 14:45.10
9 関口 康平 中央大学 14:46.14
10 竹林 宏斗 仙台育英学園高校 14:46.84
11 相沢 悠斗 東京国際大学 14:50.12
12 中山 顕 中央大学 14:52.03
13 星 達人 亜細亜大学 14:52.47
14 河野 歩 東京国際大学 14:54.17
15 西村 涼 亜細亜大学 14:54.37
16 武 雄介 亜細亜大学 14:56.12
17 小野塚 久弥 青山学院大学 14:59.74
18 早田 祥也 埼玉栄高校 15:00.40
19 金子 怜 白鷗大足利高校 15:01.38
20 曲直瀬 生 学習院大学 15:02.88
21 竹内 俊樹 大和高校教員クラブ 15:08.39
22 河野辺 祐貴 亜細亜大学 15:08.92
23 山瀬 大成 東京国際大学 15:10.14
24 小谷 裕二 駿河台大学 15:11.92
25 北村 祥 中央大学 15:12.84
26 吉田 豊 亜細亜大学 15:12.94
27 弥久保 亮太 駿河台大学 15:14.25
28 西本 祐太 駿河台大学 15:19.92
29 安西 佑騎 関東学院大学 15:22.13
30 尼子 風斗 早稲田大学 15:22.30
31 田中 良範 藤沢市役所 15:23.63
32 栗屋 直斗 城西大学 15:32.83
33 木村 亮汰 駿河台大学 15:44.47
34 島津 綾 白鷗大足利高校 15:49.02
35 鈴木 侑太朗 駿河台大学 15:50.80
棄権 有谷 昭宏 亜細亜大学
棄権 上土井 雅大 亜細亜大学
棄権 須佐 裕也 亜細亜大学
棄権 横田 大地 亜細亜大学
棄権 桑山 敏哉 関東学院大学
棄権 堀川 航貴 専修大学
棄権 坂野 和久 創価大学
棄権 平山 知暉 東海大学
棄権 福田 瑠楓 東京国際大学
棄権 猿橋 拓己 桐光学園高校
棄権 福島 正訓 水城高校

男子5000m 14組

1 長谷川 柊 専修大学 14:35.82
2 池田 卓矢 日本体育大学 14:37.61
3 片根 洋平 水城高校 14:41.25
4 石川 優作 青山学院大学 14:44.99
5 鈴木 奏太朗 神奈川大学 14:45.73
6 菅原 優樹 国士舘大学 14:46.48
7 丸山 和輝 日本大学 14:47.07
8 花輪 瑞貴 青山学院大学 14:47.17
9 新関 涼介 日本大学 14:50.48
10 鈴木 康太 中央大学 14:51.61
11 松田 岳大 青山学院大学 14:51.76
12 郡司 真大 関東学院大学 14:51.85
13 鈴木 悠日 青山学院大学 14:52.33
14 宮下 晴貴 専修大学 14:54.78
15 上村 臣平 青山学院大学 14:54.86
16 貝崎 秀哉 東京国際大学 14:56.13
17 小野寺 勇樹 埼玉栄高校 14:57.98
18 清水目 大貴 日本大学 14:58.15
19 藤村 遼河 東京実業高校 14:58.66
20 山﨑 一輝 日本大学 14:59.98
21 本間 周平 専修大学 15:03.06
22 服部 純哉 亜細亜大学 15:05.08
23 田辺 浩司 青山学院大学 15:05.58
24 岩原 智昭 仙台育英学園高校 15:06.34
25 茂山 蓮太 東海大学 15:09.60
26 増田 純平 関東学院大学 15:10.53
27 水口 敬斗 専修大学 15:11.06
28 井上 翔太 早稲田大学 15:22.64
29 高園 真徳 東海大学 15:23.96
30 上田 結也 創価大学 15:26.49
31 西村 陽貴 日本大学 15:29.28
32 岡本 光平 中央大学 15:32.99
33 田中 健 日本大学 15:39.18
34 服部 雅也 亜細亜大学 15:49.68
35 河本 英樹 関東学院大学 15:54.64
36 稲村 健太 青山学院大学 16:04.77
棄権 藤岡 勇樹 駿河台大学
棄権 阿比留 和弘 神奈川大学
棄権 鈴木 健太 神奈川大学
棄権 江藤 光輝 創価大学
棄権 真柄 光佑 早稲田大学
棄権 飯島 康介 中央大学
棄権 小林 蒼 中央大学
棄権 廣田 雄希 東海大学
棄権 石井 辰樹 東京国際大学
棄権 大工谷 成平 明治大学
棄権 吉永 安土璃 流経大柏高校

男子5000m 15組

1 梅本 龍太 亜細亜大学 14:29.74
2 棚橋 健太 創価大学 14:36.88
3 柴田 拓人 創価大学 14:40.57
4 大塚 達矢 日本大学 14:42.64
5 川本 博大 國學院大學 14:43.92
6 鈴木 博斗 東京国際大学 14:44.77
7 鈴木 正樹 東京国際大学 14:46.41
8 安達 駿 関東学院大学 14:47.99
9 鈴木 聖人 東京国際大学 14:48.13
10 田代 恭一 國學院大學 14:50.70
11 古川 舜 亜細亜大学 14:51.05
12 生駒 大知 東海大学 14:53.51
13 小坂 太我 日本大学 14:54.22
14 多田 陽紀 國學院大學 14:55.13
15 小賀 悠人 國學院大學 14:56.10
16 荒木 祐哉 新潟市陸協 14:56.51
17 中山 陽平 明治大学 14:56.75
18 濱登 貴也 東京国際大学 14:56.87
19 政光 瑛 帝京大学 14:58.42
20 渡邊 裕紀 関東学院大学 14:58.59
21 沖 成仁 帝京大学 15:04.85
22 稲田 崚大 國學院大學 15:04.99
23 濱田 康宏 國學院大學 15:05.08
24 伊澤 優人 早稲田大学 15:06.23
25 高桑 昂平 駿河台大学 15:07.48
26 松浦 朋也 創価大学 15:07.87
27 高橋 亮磨 駿河台大学 15:08.42
28 齋藤 拓海 日本大学 15:10.01
29 船井 魁晟 國學院大學 15:15.72
30 横田 拓海 関東学院大学 15:18.26
31 佐藤 玲偉 日本大学 15:19.16
32 安立 弘樹 帝京大学 15:22.49
33 原 謙二郎 城西大学 15:24.37
途中棄権 柳原 真人 坂戸市陸協
途中棄権 行場 竹彦 鳩印G&T川崎
棄権 今関 拳人 亜細亜大学
棄権 浦野 薫瑠 亜細亜大学
棄権 芝 陽盛 亜細亜大学
棄権 山本 旺輝 関東学院大学
棄権 原子 翔太 國學院大學
棄権 佐竹 和也 城西大学
棄権 高橋 健太 城西大学
棄権 二宗 広大 創価大学
棄権 梅本 祥太 東京国際大学
棄権 西原 圭太 日本大学
棄権 町井 孝行 日本大学
棄権 三宅 翔太 秦野市役所

女子5000m 1組

1 酒井 優莉菜 日本体育大学 17:14.20
2 絹野 紗月 日本体育大学 17:30.13
3 高橋 真以 日本体育大学 17:36.95
4 吉田 夏子 玉川大学 18:06.53
途中棄権 金杉 侑香 日本体育大学
棄権 大石 楓 玉川大学
棄権 大久保 優花 玉川大学
棄権 中林 咲 玉川大学
棄権 森島 司惠 玉川大学
棄権 田中 真愛 日本体育大学
棄権 渡邊 綾 東京陸協
棄権 白川 愛結美 桜大AC

男子5000m 16組

1 志賀 康太 日本体育大学 14:36.34
2 長谷 勇汰 國學院大學 14:40.31
3 櫻木 健次朗 専修大学 14:41.08
4 山口 哲平 専修大学 14:41.70
5 三上 多聞 早稲田大学 14:43.44
6 井手 優太 帝京大学 14:44.90
7 山崎 泰弘 専修大学 14:45.50
8 阿部 有希 帝京大学 14:46.12
9 近藤 柾希 國學院大學 14:46.33
10 伊藤 直輝 日本大学 14:47.05
11 親﨑 達朗 駿河台大学 14:47.49
12 東 晋 日本大学 14:48.71
13 秋山 太陽 東大倶楽部 14:49.68
14 橘髙 健一 帝京大学 14:50.20
15 近藤 勇 専修大学 14:51.70
16 恋塚 斗貴 亜細亜大学 14:52.24
17 沢登 豊 日本大学 14:52.40
18 平本 駿椰 帝京大学 14:54.17
19 久保田 法教 城西大学 14:54.40
20 塚原 淳之 専修大学 14:55.25
21 幸崎 一聖 帝京大学 14:56.94
22 菅野 将矢 日本大学 14:57.54
23 吉田 尭紀 帝京大学 14:57.84
24 家永 聖矢 帝京大学 14:59.08
25 山﨑 竜輝 國學院大學 15:01.88
26 阿部 涼 日本大学 15:02.52
27 小林 純 新潟第一高等学校 15:02.92
28 仁平 翔 帝京大学 15:03.53
29 岡 智洋 帝京大学 15:05.71
30 大平 健太 日本大学 15:07.68
31 中江 颯一朗 帝京大学 15:08.57
32 伊藤 健太 専修大学 15:11.88
33 髙村 敦史 帝京大学 15:15.75
34 茂川 聖真 中央大学 15:18.93
35 角本 弘樹 帝京大学 15:23.59
36 流田 直希 駿河台大学 15:27.38
37 小林 万修 帝京大学 15:41.15
38 藤田 啓生 亜細亜大学 15:58.94
39 保倉 聡 帝京大学 16:15.67
途中棄権 小林 季生 諏訪市陸協
棄権 関根 諒 亜細亜大学
棄権 田﨑 聖良 亜細亜大学
棄権 坂本 圭輔 城西大学
棄権 小林 彬寛 専修大学
棄権 西川 優樹 専修大学
棄権 吉田 将人 帝京大学
棄権 馬場 絢也 日本体育大学
棄権 砂岡 拓磨 聖望学園高校
棄権 黒田 賢 早稲田実業高校

男子5000m 17組


1 山田 稜 八千代工業 14:29.87
2 堀尾 謙介 中央大学 14:31.47
3 彦坂 一成 創価大学 14:32.16
4 村山 徳宏 八千代工業 14:32.53
5 市川 創史 國學院大學 14:34.16
6 真船 恭輔 東京国際大学 14:35.97
7 菅家 希来 國學院大學 14:36.37
8 重松 尚志 日本体育大学 14:40.56
9 岩田 拓海 専修大学 14:42.86
10 上村 真司 東京国際大学 14:44.98
11 小森 稜太 帝京大学 14:47.10
12 成田 悠汰 日本大学 14:47.32
13 福田 勇樹 國學院大學 14:47.64
14 平田 幸四郎 帝京大学 14:47.80
15 矢澤 明徳 専修大学 14:48.46
16 山田 樹 國學院大學 14:48.51
17 河合 祐哉 早稲田大学 14:50.32
18 金森 純丸 日本大学 14:53.79
19 槻館 修平 専修大学 14:54.47
20 長田 篤典 國學院大學 14:54.80
21 淺田 久幸 専修大学 14:57.60
22 畔栁 揮 日本大学 15:00.98
23 坂口 拓男 東海大学 15:15.84
24 宮下 竣 専修大学 15:15.95
25 田村 剣心 白鷗大足利高校 15:18.91
26 中嶋 大 國學院大學 15:30.67
途中棄権 齋藤 拓也 小田原NR
棄権 矢後 健太 亜細亜大学
棄権 石川 大和 国士舘大学
棄権 関口 拓磨 城西大学
棄権 大川 一成 神奈川大学
棄権 古和田 響 神奈川大学
棄権 西田 秀人 神奈川大学
棄権 小銭 宗暉 大東文化大学
棄権 後藤 佑太朗 帝京大学
棄権 渡辺 貴裕 帝京大学
棄権 畔柳 隼弥 東海大学
棄権 伊藤 達彦 東京国際大学
棄権 山口 晟弥 日本体育大学
棄権 野田 克哉 日本大学
棄権 角出 龍哉 明治大学
棄権 森 晃希 明治大学

男子5000m 18組


1 五郎谷 俊 コモディイイダ 14:32.45
2 塩田 匠 東京工業大学 14:35.22
3 小野塚 隆珠 青山学院大学 14:35.39
4 橋間 貴弥 青山学院大学 14:35.66
5 神崎 裕 中央大学 14:37.09
6 生方 敦也 青山学院大学 14:38.61
7 渡邊 晋史 コモディイイダ 14:39.25
8 林田 元輝 日本体育大学 14:43.05
9 金子 晃裕 コモディイイダ 14:43.37
10 南 俊希 明治大学 14:43.39
11 小田 俊平 青山学院大学 14:43.61
12 藤江 千紘 国士舘大学 14:46.05
13 伊藤 大喜 城西大学 14:47.95
14 梅津 颯人 日本大学 14:49.60
15 佐藤 晃章 コモディイイダ 14:49.61
16 湯本 舜也 城西大学 14:54.89
17 福浦 晶太 城西大学 14:55.92
18 大竹 徹 亜細亜大学 14:55.97
19 佐藤 忠俊 城西大学 14:56.47
20 加藤 拓実 東海大学 14:56.53
21 柿田 直輝 関東学院大学 14:56.72
22 桐原 翔太 東海大学 14:56.99
23 赤澤 健太 プレス工業 14:57.33
24 佐藤 亜星 城西大学 14:59.01
25 松木 之衣 日本大学 14:59.55
26 坂本 智史 プレス工業 15:00.34
27 岡山 春紀 東京農業大学走好会 15:03.29
28 児玉 雄介 コモディイイダ 15:05.26
29 寄木 康弘 駿河台大学 15:05.94
30 川村 裕幹 早稲田大学 15:10.37
31 峐下 拓斗 城西大学 15:13.33
32 国吉 諒 コモディイイダ 15:15.23
33 藤田 健太郎 城西大学 15:21.51
34 猿田 篤 城西大学 15:23.31
35 岡田 望 早稲田大学 15:35.17
36 舘脇 勇助 城西大学 15:39.39
37 丹羽 亮太 城西大学 15:41.83
38 盛田 大暉 駿河台大学 15:42.58
39 宮澤 真太 城西大学 15:53.37
棄権 山本 雄太 亜細亜大学
棄権 石澤 崇紀 駿河台大学
棄権 佐久間 勇起 神奈川大学
棄権 谷 星輝 中央大学
棄権 東 優汰 東海大学
棄権 池田 敬生 東京経済大学
棄権 山﨑 和麻 日本大学
棄権 牧野 冴希 DNPロジスティクス
棄権 松木 駿晃 北海道陸協

男子5000m 19組


1 梶山 拓郎 流経大柏高校 14:21.68
2 川村 駿吾 プレス工業 14:22.50
3 村井 駿 青山学院大学 14:24.08
4 蛭田 雄大 中央大学 14:26.05
5 タイタス ワロル コモディイイダ 14:26.12
6 下里 和義 プレス工業 14:26.66
7 河口 昂平 駿河台大学 14:27.85
8 箱田 幸寛 早稲田大学 14:28.62
9 山口 明津也 亜細亜大学 14:28.75
10 細渕 大雅 帝京大学 14:32.31
11 近藤 修一郎 青山学院大学 14:33.01
12 井田 湧希 帝京大学 14:34.34
13 小手川 智紀 帝京大学 14:35.79
14 小田 智哉 國學院大學 14:36.01
15 茂原 大悟 國學院大學 14:36.11
16 関沼 和暁 白鷗大足利高校 14:36.25
17 植村 拓未 青山学院大学 14:36.94
18 木田 貴大 コモディイイダ 14:37.36
19 安藤 聡 帝京大学 14:38.18
20 柄本 勲明 早稲田大学 14:39.53
21 坂田 光 桜美林大学 14:39.99
22 曽我部 憲汰 國學院大學 14:40.91
23 小林 誠 帝京大学 14:41.13
24 大塚 瑞季 帝京大学 14:42.53
25 田中 祐次 帝京大学 14:43.13
26 濱川 駿 帝京大学 14:44.03
27 稲毛 暉斗 國學院大學 14:46.08
28 大越 望 青山学院大学 14:46.96
29 齋藤 有栄 白鷗大足利高校 14:47.17
30 齋藤 槙 帝京大学 14:48.39
31 松枝 啓太 コモディイイダ 14:48.93
32 永井 拓真 青山学院大学 14:50.90
33 佐藤 友哉 城西大学 14:53.20
34 田部 幹也 桜美林大学 14:55.92
35 榎本 大樹 城西大学 14:58.42
36 中原 佑仁 城西大学 15:03.82
37 工藤 来輝 城西大学 15:14.24
38 田村 丈哉 帝京大学 15:17.71
39 河上 遼太郎 駒澤大学 15:20.81
40 青山 拓朗 城西大学 15:21.88
41 廣瀨 秀宣 城西大学 15:47.53
棄権 今村 俊 プレス工業
棄権 竹石 尚人 青山学院大学
棄権 佐藤 孝則 城西大学
棄権 中神 恒也 神奈川大学
棄権 島田 匠海 専修大学
棄権 三澤 匠 創価大学
棄権 児玉 天晴 上田西高

男子5000m 20組


1 今井 開智 早稲田大学 14:21.16
2 木村 理来 東海大学 14:21.78
3 佐藤 諒太 帝京大学 14:22.67
4 照井 明人 東京国際大学 14:22.89
5 多喜端 夕貴 国士舘大学 14:23.06
6 鈴木 大貴 東京国際大学 14:23.57
7 小林 和弥 東海大学 14:25.44
8 米井 翔也 亜細亜大学 14:27.33
9 白永 真彦 日本体育大学 14:27.66
10 枝村 高輔 神奈川大学 14:28.43
11 松本 翔 日税ビジネス 14:29.43
12 松永 拓馬 國學院大學 14:29.77
13 小根山 泰正 警視庁 14:31.18
14 添田 知宏 國學院大學 14:33.54
15 近藤 聖志 トヨタ自動車 14:34.80
16 秋澤 啓尚 神奈川大学 14:36.58
17 高橋 宗司 東京陸協 14:37.17
18 川平 浩之 専修大学 14:38.45
19 河野 敢太 國學院大學 14:38.87
20 古川 敬祐 日清食品グループ 14:39.61
21 小澤 直人 早稲田大学 14:40.00
22 磯邉 翔太 國學院大學 14:41.03
23 蜂屋 瑛拡 國學院大學 14:41.05
24 松村 拓希 東京国際大学RC 14:42.75
25 三原 卓巳 日本体育大学 14:43.16
26 武田 悠太郎 東京実業高校 14:43.39
27 中山 貴裕 國學院大學 14:45.01
28 髙屋敷 光生 帝京大学 14:47.04
29 原嶋 渓 駒澤大学 14:49.50
30 斉藤 寛明 明治大学 14:50.79
31 安田 一平 中央大学 14:58.52
32 山下 一貴 駒澤大学 15:07.46
33 町井 宏行 日本大学 15:09.91
34 鈴木 勝彦 城西大学 15:11.87
35 井上 直紀 茨城陸協 15:17.10
36 田中 龍太 明治大学 15:23.47
37 廣瀬 泰輔 東海大学 15:26.80
38 中村 大成 駒澤大学 15:32.19
途中棄権 宗 直輝 神奈川大学
棄権 工藤 隼人 亜細亜大学
棄権 板橋 賢吾 駒澤大学
棄権 田中 尚人 神奈川大学
棄権 古場 京介 創価大学
棄権 場中 陸 東海大学
棄権 金子 智哉 日本大学
棄権 求 大地 日本大学

男子5000m 21組


1 安藤 悠哉 青山学院大学 14:12.68
2 森田 歩希 青山学院大学 14:12.85
3 蟹澤 淳平 創価大学 14:13.93
4 山田 滉介 青山学院大学 14:14.42
5 宇佐美 聖也 帝京大学 14:15.41
6 竹山 直宏 明治大学 14:16.35
7 吉田 祐也 青山学院大学 14:16.54
8 山本 翔馬 大東文化大学 14:19.26
9 田村 健人 青山学院大学 14:19.44
10 林 奎介 青山学院大学 14:19.91
11 島田 良吾 東海大学 14:19.93
12 千葉 一慶 八千代工業 14:20.98
13 彦坂 要 愛知製鋼 14:22.79
14 島貫 温太 帝京大学 14:25.20
15 花田 凌一 青山学院大学 14:26.10
16 堀合 大輔 駒澤大学 14:26.43
17 八巻 雄飛 国士舘大学 14:26.82
18 中根 滉稀 青山学院大学 14:28.61
19 柗山 航平 専修大学 14:29.85
20 室伏 穂高 日本体育大学 14:30.65
21 吉永 竜聖 青山学院大学 14:30.93
22 安藤 駿 神奈川大学 14:31.92
23 足立 直哉 東海大学 14:33.58
24 垂水 隆 東海大学 14:35.11
25 内田 翼 青山学院大学 14:37.24
26 橋詰 大慧 青山学院大学 14:40.76
27 吉成 祐人 筑波大学 14:49.00
28 田村 岳士 帝京大学 14:53.07
29 瑞慶覧 伸哉 東海大学 14:53.40
30 吉川 幸紀 城西大学 14:53.58
31 嘉村 大悟 東海大学 15:01.36
32 奈須 智晃 大東文化大学 15:02.92
33 遠藤 宏夢 早稲田大学 15:17.31
途中棄権 麻生 勇介 城西大学
棄権 小原 祐生 愛知製鋼
棄権 小野 浩典 八千代工業
棄権 藤本 海生 亜細亜大学
棄権 広瀬 匠 駒澤大学
棄権 荻久保 寛也 城西大学
棄権 佐藤 史弥 城西大学
棄権 多和田 涼介 神奈川大学
棄権 作田 将希 創価大学
棄権 金丸 逸樹 筑波大学
棄権 関 樹道 東京農業大学
棄権 石垣 陽介 日本大学
棄権 三野 貴史 松戸陸協
棄権 小野 智弘 東京陸協

男子5000m 22組


1 物江 雄利 駒澤大学 14:12.02
2 西嶋 雄伸 城西大学 14:14.83
3 内田 直斗 帝京大学 14:16.33
4 中村 佳樹 駒澤大学 14:18.33
5 稲毛 悠太 國學院大學 14:19.08
6 高本 真樹 駒澤大学 14:21.28
7 宮城 壱成 東海大学 14:21.32
8 川戸 拓海 駒澤大学 14:23.75
9 土方 英和 國學院大學 14:25.03
10 戸澤 奨 国士舘大学 14:25.43
11 金尾 圭祐 駒澤大学 14:26.61
12 海老沢 太郎 駒澤大学 14:27.81
13 軸屋 健 國學院大學 14:29.00
14 大坪 桂一郎 駒澤大学 14:30.13
15 浪岡 健吾 日清食品グループ 14:33.15
16 杉 優一郎 神奈川大学 14:36.89
17 松浦 大志 神奈川大学 14:37.70
18 森崎 拓海 日本体育大学 14:37.78
19 芹澤 昭紀 國學院大學 14:38.14
20 大木 皓太 早稲田大学 14:38.86
21 岩佐 壱誠 帝京大学 14:40.56
22 昆 充 駒澤大学 14:46.47
23 瀬戸口 文弥 帝京大学 14:46.59
24 青木 祐人 國學院大學 14:50.17
25 新関 友基 帝京大学 14:51.92
26 鶴貝 彪雅 白鷗大足利高校 14:53.59
27 秋山 隼人 専修大学 14:58.73
28 中谷 貴弘 城西大学 14:59.06
29 田村 優宝 日清食品グループ 15:28.92
棄権 荻野 皓平 富士通
棄権 柏原 竜二 富士通
棄権 千葉 健太 富士通
棄権 前野 貴行 富士通
棄権 蜂須賀 源 國學院大學
棄権 細森 大輔 國學院大學
棄権 松本 流星 國學院大學
棄権 向 晃平 國學院大學
棄権 白頭 徹也 駒澤大学
棄権 越智 文弥 駿河台大学
棄権 大野 日暉 神奈川大学
棄権 宮尾 佳輔 専修大学
棄権 畔上 和弥 帝京大学
棄権 加藤 勇也 帝京大学
棄権 岡野 佑輝 日本大学
棄権 加藤 拓海 日本大学
棄権 谷口 耕一郎 早稲田大学
棄権 小野 友生 東北高校
棄権 宍倉 健浩 早稲田実業高校

男子5000m 23組


1 茂木 亮太 青山学院大学 13:53.46
2 関口 海月 亜細亜大学 13:55.34
3 梶谷 瑠哉 青山学院大学 13:55.69
4 田村 和希 青山学院大学 13:56.45
5 三上 嵩斗 東海大学 13:56.48
6 小笠原 柊 東海大学 14:00.87
7 梶原 有高 厚木陸協 14:01.92
8 鈴木 塁人 青山学院大学 14:03.62
9 竹下 凱 帝京大学 14:03.89
10 住吉 秀昭 国士舘大学 14:05.34
11 北村 一摩 大東文化大学 14:05.37
12 廣瀬 岳 関東学院大学 14:05.59
13 秋山 雄飛 青山学院大学 14:07.85
14 Mogusu Titus 東京国際大学 14:08.52
15 荻野 太成 神奈川大学 14:09.42
16 小野田 勇次 青山学院大学 14:09.70
17 加藤 風磨 亜細亜大学 14:10.55
18 田中 佳祐 富士通 14:11.41
19 久我 和弥 富士通 14:12.09
20 新井 康平 大東文化大学 14:13.06
21 中村 祐紀 青山学院大学 14:13.44
22 中村 大聖 駒澤大学 14:14.79
23 奈良 凌介 大東文化大学 14:16.37
24 山口 優希 駒澤大学 14:17.44
25 富田 浩之 青山学院大学 14:18.05
26 ラザラス モタンヤ 桜美林大学 14:19.57
27 川澄 克弥 大東文化大学 14:22.45
28 貞永 隆佑 青山学院大学 14:30.26
29 治郎丸 健一 桜美林大学AC 14:36.18
30 鈴木 太基 大東文化大学 14:37.19
31 小松 巧弥 日本体育大学 14:39.73
32 谷川 貴俊 大東文化大学 14:40.30
33 安田 昌倫 愛知製鋼 14:41.01
34 長沼 大智 城西大学 14:46.67
35 池田 生成 青山学院大学 14:58.70
36 平賀 翔太 富士通 15:01.53
途中棄権 越川 堅太 神奈川大学
途中棄権 齋藤 諒 大東文化大学
途中棄権 高田 凜太郎 東海大学
棄権 下田 裕太 青山学院大学
棄権 伊勢 翔吾 駒澤大学
棄権 平賀 喜裕 駿河台大学
棄権 鈴木 健吾 神奈川大学
棄権 鈴木 祐希 神奈川大学
棄権 山藤 篤司 神奈川大学
棄権 Siteki stanley 東京国際大学
棄権 石井 健登 日本大学
棄権 浅川 倖生 早稲田大学
棄権 伊藤 弘毅 アサヒGHD

Sponsored link

関連記事