男子 100m
男子 100m 予選1組(13組2着+6)
風:-0.2
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 永野 夕斗 (2) | 群 馬 | 前橋清陵 | 11.77 | Q |
2 | 田中 悠希 (1) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 12.18 | Q |
3 | 尾有 栄光 (4) | 富 山 | 雄峰通 | 12.30 | |
4 | 秋山 聖矢 (4) | 岐 阜 | 阿木 | 12.42 | |
5 | 喜多 康文 (4) | 佐 賀 | 佐賀北通 | 12.52 | |
6 | 大前 義明 | 福 岡 | 神村学園福岡 | 12.55 | |
7 | 古川 航希 (2) | 山 口 | 宇部工 | 12.65 | |
青木 栞太 (3) | 福 島 | 昌平通 | DNS |
男子 100m 予選2組(13組2着+6)
風:-0.1
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 五十嵐 亮太 (3) | 群 馬 | 高崎 | 11.86 | Q |
2 | 田上 輝 (3) | 佐 賀 | 伊万里商 | 12.13 | Q |
3 | 附田 涼平 (4) | 青 森 | 八戸中央 | 12.22 | |
4 | 山田 光平 (4) | 山 口 | 下関工 | 12.41 | |
5 | 小林 巧 (2) | 福 井 | 丸岡城東 | 12.63 | |
6 | 本村 陸 (2) | 大 阪 | 向陽台 | 13.11 | |
7 | 中田 虎太郞 (3) | 北海道 | 有朋通 | 14.09 | |
佐藤 勇二 | 埼 玉 | 松栄学園 | DNS |
男子 100m 予選3組(13組2着+6)
風:+1.0
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 安田 丈樹 (2) | 東 京 | 小金井工 | 11.71 | Q |
2 | 佐々木 太郎 (2) | 埼 玉 | 朝霞 | 11.88 | Q |
3 | 高橋 拓海 (4) | 青 森 | 八戸中央 | 12.17 | q |
4 | 有澤 宗一郎 (1) | 富 山 | 新川みどり野 | 12.17 | q |
5 | 土岐 稜人 (3) | 山 形 | 米沢工 | 12.61 | |
6 | 森本 宙 (3) | 大 阪 | クラーク大阪 | 12.77 | |
7 | 松尾 達矢 (3) | 佐 賀 | 佐賀北通 | 12.87 | |
8 | 草野 耀一 (3) | 福 島 | 昌平通 | 15.29 |
男子 100m 予選4組(13組2着+6)
風:-0.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 藤枝 匡哉 (2) | 茨 城 | 水戸農 | 11.79 | Q |
2 | 野々口 勇飛 (4) | 京 都 | 鳥羽 | 11.80 | Q |
3 | 湯口 蓮 (3) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 12.12 | q |
4 | 山田 天 (3) | 千 葉 | 松戸南 | 12.28 | |
5 | 佐伯 大地 (4) | 広 島 | 三原 | 12.30 | |
6 | 矢澤 俊希 (3) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 12.69 | |
7 | 米澤 隼佑 (2) | 宮 城 | 仙台大志 | 12.71 | |
8 | 森川 一歩 (4) | 奈 良 | 奈良朱雀 | 13.36 |
男子 100m 予選5組(13組2着+6)
風:-2.2
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 末﨑 隆明 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | 12.04 | Q |
2 | 落合 哲己 (3) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | 12.13 | Q |
3 | 鹿糠 佑哉 (1) | 岩 手 | 久慈長内 | 12.25 | |
4 | 鈴木 瑠海 (3) | 栃 木 | 矢板東 | 12.45 | |
5 | 前田 舜太郎 (3) | 岡 山 | 精思 | 12.52 | |
6 | 丸井 ゆすけ (2) | 香 川 | 丸亀 | 13.05 | |
7 | 大槻 晃弘 (3) | 宮 城 | 石巻北飯野川 | 13.08 | |
8 | 杉原 圭春 (2) | 長 野 | さくら国際 | 13.49 |
男子 100m 予選6組(13組2着+6)
風:+0.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大木 皓資 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 11.78 | Q |
2 | 力 銀次郎 (3) | 岡 山 | 倉敷市工 | 12.08 | Q |
3 | 阪本 晃貴 (3) | 兵 庫 | 錦城 | 12.25 | |
4 | 平田 祐登 (3) | 山 形 | 米沢工 | 12.31 | |
5 | 水田 善幸 (3) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 12.42 | |
6 | 伊藤 正規 (3) | 三 重 | 北星 | 12.70 | |
7 | 庄司 亜久里 (3) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 13.18 | |
8 | 細川 拓斗 (3) | 福 島 | 昌平通 | 13.50 |
男子 100m 予選7組(13組2着+6)
風:-0.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 仙田 優太 (2) | 東 京 | NHK学園 | 11.61 | Q |
2 | 髙橋 勇太 (2) | 宮 城 | 仙台大志 | 11.96 | Q |
3 | 野村 佳以 (3) | 富 山 | 雄峰昼 | 12.33 | |
4 | 雨宮 大輝 (1) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 12.51 | |
5 | 川田 大喜 (1) | 高 知 | 中芸 | 12.89 | |
6 | 大関 照史 (1) | 栃 木 | 学悠館定 | 12.96 | |
7 | 福島 多稀 (3) | 広 島 | 可部 | 13.55 | |
西田 ガブリエル(1) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | DNS |
男子 100m 予選8組(13組2着+6)
風:-0.6
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 大浦 拓海 (2) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 11.89 | Q |
2 | 杉本 聖柔 (4) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 12.02 | Q |
3 | 山形 優 (3) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 12.04 | q |
4 | 福島 俊 (3) | 静 岡 | 富士 | 12.17 | |
5 | 玉井 玲央 (3) | 大 分 | 爽風館 | 12.41 | |
6 | 浜崎 祐希 (3) | 徳 島 | 鳴門 | 12.79 | |
7 | 田中 智貴 (3) | 三 重 | 北星 | 12.90 | |
8 | 菊地 雅也 (1) | 岩 手 | 杜陵奥州定 | 12.92 |
男子 100m 予選9組(13組2着+6)
風:+0.7
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小松崎 宇宙 (3) | 群 馬 | 太田フレックス | 11.84 | Q |
2 | 浦地 一九 (3) | 京 都 | 長尾谷京都 | 11.96 | Q |
3 | 星井 駿佑 (1) | 岐 阜 | 関商工 | 12.04 | q |
4 | 中村 龍翔 (1) | 神奈川 | 横浜明朋 | 12.40 | |
5 | 朝岡 優斗 (1) | 福 井 | 丸岡城東 | 12.41 | |
6 | 二瓶 文太 (3) | 石 川 | 金沢泉丘通 | 12.54 | |
7 | 山城 弘 (4) | 沖 縄 | 泊夜 | 12.62 | |
8 | 山田 翔 (3) | 北海道 | 飛鳥未来 | 12.73 |
男子 100m 予選10組(13組2着+6)
風:+1.7
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 柾川 俊樹 (3) | 新 潟 | 長岡英智 | 11.39 | Q |
2 | 翁長 龍太郎 (2) | 沖 縄 | 那覇工 | 11.88 | Q |
3 | 下村 隼斗 (2) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 11.94 | q |
4 | 吉川 龍馬 (4) | 千 葉 | 船橋 | 12.38 | |
5 | 萩野谷 一将 (3) | 茨 城 | 翔洋学 | 12.40 | |
6 | 浜田 慶郎 (3) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 12.49 | |
7 | 西川 文弥 (2) | 福 井 | 丸岡城東 | 12.88 | |
8 | 柴谷 啓暉 (3) | 岩 手 | 盛岡工 | 13.96 |
男子 100m 予選11組(13組2着+6)
風:+0.3
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 田久 雄貴 (3) | 静 岡 | 榛原 | 12.11 | Q |
2 | 川口 耕平 (2) | 愛 知 | 名古屋中央夜 | 12.14 | Q |
3 | 菅野 匠 (2) | 茨 城 | 鹿島灘 | 12.38 | |
4 | 植村 豊也 (4) | 山 口 | 宇部工 | 12.47 | |
5 | 久野 魁人 (3) | 大 阪 | 長尾谷 | 12.58 | |
6 | 川瀬 寛斗 (1) | 岐 阜 | 岐阜工 | 12.86 | |
7 | 高橋 拓雅 (1) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 12.96 | |
小林 成元 (4) | 新 潟 | 長岡明徳 | DNS |
男子 100m 予選12組(13組2着+6)
風:-2.4
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 秋野 雅人 (4) | 岡 山 | 倉敷市工 | 11.60 | Q |
2 | 御手洗 茉央 (3) | 神奈川 | 横浜明朋 | 12.05 | Q |
3 | 田中 健吾 (1) | 新 潟 | 堀之内 | 12.32 | |
4 | 上澤 周大 (3) | 栃 木 | クラーク宇都宮 | 12.42 | |
5 | 森井 鷹 (2) | 三 重 | 松阪通 | 13.05 | |
6 | 板垣 裕斗 (2) | 山 形 | 霞城ⅠⅡⅢ部 | 13.09 | |
佐藤 賢人 (2) | 千 葉 | 船橋 | DNS |
男子 100m 予選13組(13組2着+6)
風:-1.6
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福島 悠 (3) | 神奈川 | 市横須賀総合 | 11.93 | Q |
2 | 山田 怜央 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | 11.96 | Q |
3 | 稲垣 滉喜 (2) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 12.22 | |
4 | 川﨑 天斗 (4) | 京 都 | 宮津伊根分 | 12.57 | |
5 | 山崎 修史 (4) | 沖 縄 | 那覇工 | 12.91 | |
6 | 川上 直人 (4) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 13.22 | |
7 | 武富 祐希 (3) | 高 知 | 中芸 | 13.34 |
男子 100m 準決勝1組(4組1着+4)
風:-3.4
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 秋野 雅人 (4) | 岡 山 | 倉敷市工 | 11.47 | Q |
2 | 佐々木 太郎 (2) | 埼 玉 | 朝霞 | 11.94 | |
3 | 藤枝 匡哉 (2) | 茨 城 | 水戸農 | 12.03 | |
4 | 五十嵐 亮太 (3) | 群 馬 | 高崎 | 12.13 | |
5 | 湯口 蓮 (3) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 12.25 | |
6 | 田中 悠希 (1) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 12.56 | |
7 | 田上 輝 (3) | 佐 賀 | 伊万里商 | 12.85 | |
8 | 浦地 一九 (3) | 京 都 | 長尾谷京都 | 14.38 |
男子 100m 準決勝2組(4組1着+4)
風:-1.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 田久 雄貴 (3) | 静 岡 | 榛原 | 11.70 | Q |
2 | 安田 丈樹 (2) | 東 京 | 小金井工 | 11.73 | q |
3 | 末﨑 隆明 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | 11.92 | |
4 | 御手洗 茉央 (3) | 神奈川 | 横浜明朋 | 12.01 | |
5 | 山形 優 (3) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 12.01 | |
6 | 杉本 聖柔 (4) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 12.08 | |
7 | 永野 夕斗 (2) | 群 馬 | 前橋清陵 | 12.09 | |
8 | 星井 駿佑 (1) | 岐 阜 | 関商工 | 12.30 |
男子 100m 準決勝3組(4組1着+4)
風:-0.9
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 柾川 俊樹 (3) | 新 潟 | 長岡英智 | 11.46 | Q |
2 | 山田 怜央 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | 11.77 | |
3 | 小松崎 宇宙 (3) | 群 馬 | 太田フレックス | 11.95 | |
4 | 翁長 龍太郎 (2) | 沖 縄 | 那覇工 | 11.96 | |
5 | 大浦 拓海 (2) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 11.98 | |
6 | 落合 哲己 (3) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | 12.03 | |
7 | 有澤 宗一郎 (1) | 富 山 | 新川みどり野 | 12.56 | |
川口 耕平 (2) | 愛 知 | 名古屋中央夜 | DNS |
男子 100m 準決勝4組(4組1着+4)
風:-1.3
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 仙田 優太 (2) | 東 京 | NHK学園 | 11.14 | Q |
2 | 大木 皓資 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 11.71 | q |
3 | 福島 悠 (3) | 神奈川 | 市横須賀総合 | 11.73 | q |
4 | 野々口 勇飛 (4) | 京 都 | 鳥羽 | 11.75 | q |
5 | 髙橋 勇太 (2) | 宮 城 | 仙台大志 | 11.93 | |
6 | 力 銀次郎 (3) | 岡 山 | 倉敷市工 | 11.97 | |
7 | 下村 隼斗 (2) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 12.32 | |
8 | 高橋 拓海 (4) | 青 森 | 八戸中央 | 12.41 |
男子 100m 決勝
風:-1.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 秋野 雅人 (4) | 岡 山 | 倉敷市工 | 11.01 | |
2 | 仙田 優太 (2) | 東 京 | NHK学園 | 11.14 | |
3 | 柾川 俊樹 (3) | 新 潟 | 長岡英智 | 11.42 | |
4 | 田久 雄貴 (3) | 静 岡 | 榛原 | 11.58 | |
5 | 福島 悠 (3) | 神奈川 | 市横須賀総合 | 11.65 | |
6 | 野々口 勇飛 (4) | 京 都 | 鳥羽 | 11.75 | |
7 | 大木 皓資 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 11.79 | |
8 | 安田 丈樹 (2) | 東 京 | 小金井工 | 11.83 |
男子 800m
男子 800m 予選1組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 川口 蓮斗 (3) | 愛 知 | 古知野 | 2:10.99 | Q |
2 | 西村 博喜 (3) | 京 都 | 網野間人分 | 2:11.00 | Q |
3 | 原 克彦 (2) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 2:17.14 | |
4 | 酒井 峻太朗 (3) | 茨 城 | 水戸南 | 2:19.69 | |
5 | 髙山 仁 (2) | 山 形 | 米沢工 | 2:30.05 | |
6 | 生島 佑太 (3) | 千 葉 | 東葛飾 | 2:35.59 | |
7 | 前田 拓巳 (3) | 福 井 | 星槎福井 | 2:39.66 | |
8 | 知念 洋太 (4) | 沖 縄 | 北部農 | 2:46.32 |
男子 800m 予選2組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 中村 玲仁 (2) | 神奈川 | 横浜明朋 | 2:16.53 | Q |
2 | 鈴木 ヒカル (1) | 岐 阜 | 岐阜工 | 2:17.73 | Q |
3 | 藤森 靖哉 (4) | 香 川 | 観音寺一 | 2:17.77 | |
4 | 村野 大敬 (1) | 山 梨 | 甲府工 | 2:25.51 | |
5 | 永田ジュニオル(1) | 茨 城 | 古河一 | 2:26.22 | |
6 | 谷田 奨侍 (2) | 三 重 | 伊勢まなび | 2:43.36 | |
浦辺 登唯 (2) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | DNS | ||
田口 司 | 埼 玉 | 松栄学園 | DNS |
男子 800m 予選3組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 片山 豪人 (3) | 神奈川 | 日々輝神奈川 | 2:13.29 | Q |
2 | 松永 和樹 (2) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 2:13.81 | Q |
3 | オニヤ ジャン(4) | 群 馬 | 太田フレックス | 2:14.23 | q |
4 | 澁谷 燎亮 (3) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 2:15.21 | |
5 | 浦山 現 (2) | 栃 木 | 学悠館定 | 2:23.41 | |
6 | 久住 真央 (1) | 新 潟 | 十日町 | 2:26.96 | |
7 | 武知 朋也 (3) | 徳 島 | 徳島科技 | 2:30.74 | |
山田 隼斗 (2) | 宮 城 | 仙台大志 | DNS |
男子 800m 予選4組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 内田 水月 (2) | 東 京 | 葛西南 | 2:16.65 | Q |
2 | 長谷川 泰雅 (2) | 富 山 | 小矢部園芸 | 2:23.85 | Q |
3 | 藤田 ロウイジェイ(2) | 岐 阜 | 東濃F | 2:26.76 | |
4 | 加藤 慶太 (3) | 山 形 | 酒田西 | 2:31.23 | |
5 | 松本 光貴 (2) | 群 馬 | 高崎工 | 2:33.70 | |
6 | 花岡 悠真 (2) | 青 森 | 青森工 | 2:36.28 | |
手塚 勇人 (1) | 栃 木 | 宇都宮工 | DNS | ||
佐藤 大起 (4) | 三 重 | 北星 | DNS |
男子 800m 予選5組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山中 賢一 (2) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 2:12.86 | Q |
2 | 榮嶋 吉太郎 (2) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 2:13.52 | Q |
3 | 栗本 寛也 (1) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 2:14.01 | q |
4 | 中曽 諒成 (3) | 富 山 | 志貴野 | 2:24.44 | |
5 | 髙嶋 泰誠 (2) | 香 川 | 三木 | 2:27.28 | |
6 | 石澤 康樹 (3) | 神奈川 | 日々輝神奈川 | 2:29.31 | |
7 | 川瀬 凜太郎 (1) | 宮 城 | 気仙沼 | 2:49.28 |
男子 800m 予選6組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 薄竹 佑平 (4) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 2:10.90 | Q |
2 | 籠池 蓮 (2) | 兵 庫 | 洲本 | 2:12.91 | Q |
3 | 畑中 啓夢 (3) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 2:18.73 | |
4 | 山城 貴博 (4) | 沖 縄 | 北部農 | 2:27.18 | |
5 | 別所 由寛 (4) | 島 根 | 宍道 | 2:29.77 | |
6 | 冨來 翔流 (2) | 広 島 | 可部 | 2:37.84 | |
7 | 早津 有唯 (1) | 栃 木 | 鹿沼商工 | 2:41.06 |
男子 800m 予選7組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福江 真吾 | 福 岡 | つくば開成福岡 | 2:13.68 | Q |
2 | 氏本 英和 (2) | 大 阪 | 三国丘 | 2:14.00 | Q |
3 | 金子 大輝 (3) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 2:15.64 | |
4 | 下平 勇希 (1) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 2:22.97 | |
5 | 石塚 拓海 (2) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 2:29.31 | |
6 | 益田 太朗 (2) | 京 都 | 北桑田美山分 | 2:30.74 | |
7 | 豊田 恵太 (1) | 三 重 | みえ夢学園 | 2:36.24 |
男子 800m 予選8組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 松岡 椋太 (3) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 2:14.65 | Q |
2 | 樋掛 幸浩 (2) | 富 山 | となみ野 | 2:17.57 | Q |
3 | 生井澤 直樹 (3) | 茨 城 | 鹿島灘 | 2:24.72 | |
4 | 下地 慶昭 (3) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 2:27.01 | |
5 | 大久保 琉輔 (2) | 北海道 | 飛鳥未来 | 2:41.23 | |
6 | 濱村 玲央 (3) | 大 阪 | クラーク大阪 | 2:49.57 | |
西川 泰徳 (4) | 奈 良 | 天理 | DQ *T3 |
男子 800m 予選9組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 菅野 洋人 (2) | 埼 玉 | 吹上秋桜 | 2:19.10 | Q |
2 | 伊藤 大輝 (3) | 東 京 | 科技 | 2:19.87 | Q |
3 | 高田 斉希 (2) | 兵 庫 | 姫路北 | 2:24.57 | |
4 | 越川 裕貴 (2) | 広 島 | 大手町商 | 2:25.08 | |
5 | 和田 聡介 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | 2:33.66 | |
6 | 川島 高文 (2) | 高 知 | 中芸 | 2:48.65 | |
小林 樹 (2) | 岐 阜 | 華陽F | DQ *T2 |
男子 800m 予選10組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ノダ ユウジ (1) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 2:16.12 | Q |
2 | 山田 翔 (3) | 北海道 | 飛鳥未来 | 2:16.38 | Q |
3 | 今坂 大貴 (3) | 群 馬 | 太田フレックス | 2:18.06 | |
4 | 杉田 大和 (3) | 長 野 | さくら国際 | 2:26.70 | |
安岡 哲裕 (1) | 高 知 | 中芸 | DQ *T3 | ||
寺口 晃太郎 (2) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | DQ *T2 | ||
佐々木 快斗 (1) | 青 森 | 北斗 | DNS |
男子 800m 予選11組(11組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福田 叶彩 (4) | 東 京 | 町田 | 2:16.74 | Q |
2 | 伊藤 隼隆 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 2:17.16 | Q |
3 | 田中 幹弘 (3) | 福 岡 | ひびき | 2:21.36 | |
4 | 杵淵 孝太 (4) | 山 形 | 米沢工 | 2:26.40 | |
5 | 千葉 強太 (4) | 宮 城 | 古川工 | 2:29.49 | |
6 | 津田 タユリ (4) | 静 岡 | 新居 | 2:30.55 | |
7 | 坂本 輝 (2) | 大 阪 | 春日丘 | 2:32.50 |
男子 800m 準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山中 賢一 (2) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 2:08.98 | Q |
2 | 片山 豪人 (3) | 神奈川 | 日々輝神奈川 | 2:09.05 | Q |
3 | 菅野 洋人 (2) | 埼 玉 | 吹上秋桜 | 2:09.54 | q |
4 | 伊藤 隼隆 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 2:12.49 | |
5 | 内田 水月 (2) | 東 京 | 葛西南 | 2:13.00 | |
6 | 榮嶋 吉太郎 (2) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 2:17.33 | |
7 | 栗本 寛也 (1) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 2:23.31 | |
8 | 長谷川 泰雅 (2) | 富 山 | 小矢部園芸 | 2:24.71 |
男子 800m 準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 薄竹 佑平 (4) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 2:11.09 | Q |
2 | 西村 博喜 (3) | 京 都 | 網野間人分 | 2:11.55 | Q |
3 | 籠池 蓮 (2) | 兵 庫 | 洲本 | 2:13.72 | |
4 | 氏本 英和 (2) | 大 阪 | 三国丘 | 2:15.29 | |
5 | ノダ ユウジ (1) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 2:23.79 | |
6 | 樋掛 幸浩 (2) | 富 山 | となみ野 | 2:24.52 | |
7 | 伊藤 大輝 (3) | 東 京 | 科技 | 2:26.17 | |
松岡 椋太 (3) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | DNS |
男子 800m 準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福江 真吾 | 福 岡 | つくば開成福岡 | 2:04.01 | Q |
2 | 中村 玲仁 (2) | 神奈川 | 横浜明朋 | 2:07.71 | Q |
3 | 川口 蓮斗 (3) | 愛 知 | 古知野 | 2:09.98 | q |
4 | 福田 叶彩 (4) | 東 京 | 町田 | 2:10.28 | |
5 | 松永 和樹 (2) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 2:13.85 | |
6 | オニヤ ジャン(4) | 群 馬 | 太田フレックス | 2:14.88 | |
7 | 山田 翔 (3) | 北海道 | 飛鳥未来 | 2:15.19 | |
8 | 鈴木 ヒカル (1) | 岐 阜 | 岐阜工 | 2:21.06 |
男子 5000m 予選
男子 5000m 予選1組(3組4着+6)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐野 大志 (2) | 神奈川 | 秀英 | 16:37.72 | Q |
2 | 小林 怜生 (1) | 長 野 | 長野吉田戸隠 | 17:19.32 | Q |
3 | 児島 大夢 (3) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 17:38.50 | Q |
4 | 笹島 博文 (3) | 福 島 | 星槎郡山 | 18:19.52 | Q |
5 | 太田 晋之助 (1) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 18:27.20 | q |
6 | 藪林 瑞希 (4) | 兵 庫 | 相生産 | 18:31.20 | |
7 | 藤井 将教 (3) | 岡 山 | 真備陵南 | 19:18.45 | |
8 | 横見 颯磨 (3) | 広 島 | 大手町商 | 19:35.20 | |
9 | 松浦 侑亮 (2) | 静 岡 | 科学技術 | 19:42.42 | |
10 | 駒井 邦信 (3) | 千 葉 | 松戸南 | 19:42.71 | |
11 | 本間 峻 (1) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 19:45.71 | |
12 | 川澤 海希 (1) | 奈 良 | 山辺山添分 | 19:49.73 | |
13 | 宮本 健太 (2) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 20:07.98 | |
14 | 是川 祐斗 (2) | 青 森 | 三沢 | 20:16.84 | |
15 | 岡田 晃典 (2) | 富 山 | 星槎富山 | 20:24.72 | |
16 | 谷水 健人 (3) | 大 阪 | 長尾谷近畿 | 21:23.29 | |
17 | 森田 克大 (2) | 埼 玉 | 西武学館 | 22:05.75 | |
18 | 大城 透真 (3) | 沖 縄 | 中部農 | 22:28.42 | |
19 | 中川 雄貴 (2) | 宮 城 | 仙台大志 | 22:35.97 | |
20 | 野口 優斗 (3) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 24:04.19 | |
21 | 渡辺 祐介 (4) | 岐 阜 | 岐阜工 | 24:10.02 | |
小杉 優斗 (3) | 茨 城 | 茎崎 | DNF |
男子 5000m 予選2組(3組4着+6)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 紀ノ川 智一 (1) | 茨 城 | 水戸南通 | 16:50.93 | Q |
2 | 友谷 匡希 (3) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | 17:21.43 | Q |
3 | 荻原 雅也 (1) | 福 岡 | 糸島 | 17:26.53 | Q |
4 | 前野 成輝 | 山 口 | 山口通 | 17:30.31 | Q |
5 | 夛田 光汰 (2) | 香 川 | 三木 | 17:49.69 | q |
6 | 田代 照 (1) | 神奈川 | 日々輝神奈川 | 18:17.67 | q |
7 | 佐藤 開都 (3) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 18:44.43 | |
8 | 齊藤 雄也 (2) | 静 岡 | 静岡中央 | 18:51.87 | |
9 | 髙松 楓弥 (3) | 大 阪 | 科技東朋 | 19:12.38 | |
10 | 村上 豪 (3) | 兵 庫 | クラーク芦屋 | 19:42.25 | |
11 | 佐々木 颯斗 (2) | 東 京 | 科技 | 19:55.36 | |
12 | 新井 大空 (2) | 和歌山 | 南紀 | 20:08.07 | |
13 | 進藤 将成 (4) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 20:10.51 | |
14 | 花岡 悠真 (2) | 青 森 | 青森工 | 20:31.93 | |
15 | 熊倉 幹人 (3) | 新 潟 | 長岡英智 | 20:51.33 | |
16 | 松本 健吾 (3) | 沖 縄 | 泊通 | 21:00.21 | |
17 | アルマーレス トシキ (2) | 岐 阜 | 関商工 | 21:12.24 | |
18 | 金 亮太朗 (3) | 宮 城 | 仙台大志 | 21:35.56 | |
19 | 山嵜 海音 (2) | 埼 玉 | 大川学園 | 21:49.33 | |
20 | 石田 永吉 (3) | 北海道 | 札幌大通 | 22:07.23 | |
小松 克誠 (2) | 千 葉 | 船橋 | DNS |
男子 5000m 予選3組(3組4着+6)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊崎 幸生 (4) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 17:31.06 | Q |
2 | 渡辺 駿人 (3) | 新 潟 | 長岡英智 | 17:33.96 | Q |
3 | 村井 孝徳 (3) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | 17:42.26 | Q |
4 | 野村 光 (3) | 神奈川 | 追浜 | 17:44.89 | Q |
5 | 島野 裕好 (2) | 富 山 | 小矢部園芸 | 17:59.83 | q |
6 | 相川 渉 (3) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 18:22.02 | q |
7 | 庄子 敦博 (2) | 宮 城 | 宮城二工 | 18:23.88 | q |
8 | マルケス ダニーロ (1) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 18:32.97 | |
9 | 田中 拓実 (3) | 東 京 | 星槎東京 | 19:01.66 | |
10 | 白 凱杰 (3) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 19:43.05 | |
11 | 山ノ内 裕貴 (3) | 青 森 | 尾上総 | 19:48.63 | |
12 | 横島 司 (3) | 長 野 | 長野吉田戸隠 | 19:52.61 | |
13 | 星野 由希也 (4) | 群 馬 | 高崎工 | 20:15.87 | |
14 | 折笠 元紀 (2) | 茨 城 | 鹿島灘 | 20:54.04 | |
15 | 内藤 稜 (2) | 岡 山 | 真備陵南 | 22:27.72 | |
16 | 黄前 侑希 (3) | 大 阪 | 長尾谷近畿 | 22:27.91 | |
17 | 穴水 悟貴 (3) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 23:12.30 | |
18 | 伊藤 大貴 (2) | 岐 阜 | 東濃F | 23:49.26 | |
19 | 屋部 孝之 (1) | 沖 縄 | 北部農 | 24:07.77 | |
遠藤 圭吾 (1) | 福 島 | いわき翠の杜 | DNS | ||
日隈 友也 (2) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | DNS |
男子 400mH
男子 400mH 予選1組(4組0着+8)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 杉山 尚槻 (2) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 1:02.20 | q |
2 | 中澤 海里 (4) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 1:05.97 | q |
3 | 堀 竜也 (2) | 兵 庫 | 小野工 | 1:06.42 | |
4 | 佐藤 優輝 (3) | 神奈川 | 市川崎商 | 1:16.49 | |
5 | 大里 伸之介 (2) | 福 岡 | 明善 | 1:20.15 | |
6 | 桑江 良直 (3) | 沖 縄 | 北部農 | 1:21.55 | |
7 | オカンポ フィ (2) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 1:22.47 |
男子 400mH 予選2組(4組0着+8)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 下村 隼斗 (2) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 1:04.85 | q |
2 | 西川 拳矢 (2) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 1:05.75 | q |
3 | 山本 浩祐 (1) | 広 島 | 福山工 | 1:07.59 | |
4 | 鈴木 湧也 (2) | 神奈川 | 日々輝横浜 | 1:11.57 | |
5 | 三上 朋弥 (2) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 1:13.12 | |
6 | 落合 鴻輝 (4) | 群 馬 | 藤岡中央 | 1:18.07 | |
7 | 寺東 翼 (1) | 大 阪 | 長尾谷近畿 | 1:27.02 |
男子 400mH 予選3組(4組0着+8)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 北原 恵哉 (2) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 1:04.93 | q |
2 | 佐竹 龍星 (2) | 兵 庫 | 有馬 | 1:05.82 | q |
3 | 川上 将樹 (2) | 新 潟 | 長岡明徳 | 1:07.74 | |
4 | 前田 晃汰 (3) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | 1:12.00 | |
5 | 神谷 宇音 (2) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 1:19.14 | |
6 | 真田 拓海 (1) | 東 京 | 科技 | 1:26.29 | |
田坂 伊吹 (4) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | DQ *T8 *T2 |
男子 400mH 予選4組(4組0着+8)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 山下 涼太 (2) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 1:05.37 | q |
2 | 瀬尾 晃司 (2) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 1:05.47 | q |
3 | 本田 智弥 (4) | 福 岡 | 八幡中央 | 1:09.42 | |
4 | 佐藤 龍飛虎 (1) | 広 島 | 大手町商 | 1:09.95 | |
5 | 劉 人彰 (3) | 兵 庫 | 阪神昆陽 | 1:11.02 | |
6 | 吉田 亮太 (2) | 東 京 | 本所工 | 1:12.94 | |
7 | 軽部 宣生 (3) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 1:14.61 |
男子 400mH 決勝
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 杉山 尚槻 (2) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 59.53 | |
2 | 下村 隼斗 (2) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 1:02.22 | |
3 | 北原 恵哉 (2) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 1:02.32 | |
4 | 佐竹 龍星 (2) | 兵 庫 | 有馬 | 1:05.00 | |
5 | 瀬尾 晃司 (2) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 1:05.06 | |
6 | 山下 涼太 (2) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 1:05.53 | |
7 | 西川 拳矢 (2) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 1:06.23 | |
8 | 中澤 海里 (4) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 1:08.27 |
男子 3000mSC 決勝
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 友谷 匡希 (3) | 広 島 | 星槎広島 | 9:51.08 | NGR |
2 | 日隈 友也 (2) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 10:13.97 | |
3 | 佐野 大志 (2) | 神奈川 | 秀英 | 10:33.95 | |
4 | 大橋 佑輝 (4) | 大 阪 | 二工芸 | 11:04.93 | |
5 | 鈴木 晴秋 (3) | 東 京 | 科技 | 11:05.05 | |
6 | 色川 輝 (2) | 神奈川 | 日々輝神奈川 | 11:13.09 | |
7 | 杉浦 翔太 (4) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 11:20.03 | |
8 | 小林 殿愛 (3) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 11:22.95 | |
9 | 伊東 大騎 (3) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 11:28.10 | |
10 | 中野 比呂 (4) | 大 阪 | 春日丘 | 11:38.58 | |
11 | 治居 郁弥 (3) | 兵 庫 | 小野工 | 11:43.67 | |
12 | 小谷田 健太郎(2) | 静 岡 | 精華清水 | 12:01.14 | |
13 | 工藤 勇斗 (3) | 福 岡 | 八幡中央 | 12:01.21 | |
14 | 坂口 拓哉 (3) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 12:10.52 | |
15 | 稲垣 諒雅 (2) | 愛 知 | 岡崎工 | 12:11.46 |
男子 4×400m 予選
男子 4×400m 予選1組(4組1着+4)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 埼 玉 | (1)大浦 拓海 (2) (2)菅野 洋人 (2) (3)栗林 佑哉 (3) (4)田口 司 | 3:41.86 | Q |
2 | 静 岡 | (1)有川 和樹 (1) (2)竹下 航平 (3) (3)松永 和樹 (2) (4)山中 賢一 (2) | 3:43.64 | q |
3 | 広 島 | (1)山本 浩祐 (1) (2)木内 太陽 (1) (3)落合 哲己 (3) (4)佐伯 大地 (4) | 3:48.71 | |
4 | 長 野 | (1)原 克彦 (2) (2)北原 恵哉 (2) (3)下平 勇希 (1) (4)佐藤 開都 (3) | 3:53.43 | |
5 | 岐 阜 | (1)大島 啓 (2) (2)小澤 京 (1) (3)吉村 隼人 (3) (4)小林 樹 (2) | 3:53.71 | |
6 | 山 形 | (1)今野 紫苑 (3) (2)髙山 仁 (2) (3)加藤 慶太 (3) (4)池田 陸 (1) | 4:15.81 |
男子 4×400m 予選2組(4組1着+4)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 東 京 | (1)中澤 海里 (4) (2)湯口 蓮 (3) (3)福田 叶彩 (4) (4)杉浦 翔太 (4) | 3:46.66 | Q |
2 | 富 山 | (1)中川 聖二 (2) (2)島野 裕好 (2) (3)長谷川 泰雅 (2) (4)村上 滉一 (3) | 3:49.63 | |
3 | 栃 木 | (1)浦山 現 (2) (2)手塚 勇人 (1) (3)成瀬 海斗 (2) (4)菅原 佳祐 (2) | 3:58.56 | |
4 | 新 潟 | (1)井上 智裕 (2) (2)長井 光太郎 (2) (3)樋口 充 (2) (4)川上 将樹 (2) | 3:58.65 | |
5 | 岡 山 | (1)原田 優樹 (2) (2)東森 涼樹 (4) (3)山花 琉星 (1) (4)遠藤 正樹 (3) | 4:07.37 | |
青 森 | (1)澁谷 燎亮 (3) (2)山形 光 (2) (3)平尾 涼輔 (3) (4)山形 優 (3) | DQ *R1 |
男子 4×400m 予選3組(4組1着+4)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 愛 知 | (1)川口 蓮斗 (3) (2)齊藤 竜馬 (3) (3)清水 拓海 (4) (4)松岡 椋太 (3) | 3:42.57 | Q |
2 | 大 阪 | (1)助友 伸二 (3) (2)氏本 英和 (2) (3)大橋 佑輝 (4) (4)土田 峻大 (3) | 3:45.69 | q |
3 | 佐 賀 | (1)田上 輝 (3) (2)戸田 慎英 (3) (3)犬塚 玄史 (2) (4)喜多 康文 (4) | 3:51.77 | |
4 | 神奈川 | (1)鈴木 湧也 (2) (2)石澤 康樹 (3) (3)佐藤 優輝 (3) (4)永井 良 (3) | 3:58.36 | |
5 | 宮 城 | (1)川瀬 凜太郎 (1) (2)千葉 強太 (4) (3)渋 凌太 (2) (4)八島 優人 (1) | 4:13.48 | |
沖 縄 | (1)山城 健斗 (2) (2)屋部 孝之 (1) (3)知念 洋太 (4) (4)山城 貴博 (4) | DQ *T1 |
男子 4×400m 予選4組(4組1着+4)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 兵 庫 | (1)前田 恵伍 (2) (2)赤澤 雄太 (1) (3)田中 悠希 (1) (4)杉本 聖柔 (4) | 3:44.83 | Q |
2 | 奈 良 | (1)古田 俊輔 (3) (2)薄竹 佑平 (4) (3)榮嶋 吉太郎 (2) (4)西川 泰徳 (4) | 3:47.12 | q |
3 | 福 岡 | (1)西川 拳矢 (2) (2)福江 真吾 (3)北原 渚 (4)帯刀 滉平 (1) | 3:48.54 | q |
4 | 北海道 | (1)瀬尾 晃司 (2) (2)栗本 寛也 (1) (3)高橋 拓雅 (1) (4)秋葉 龍伸 (1) | 3:52.52 | |
5 | 群 馬 | (1)今坂 大貴 (3) (2)石関 翔雅 (3) (3)狩野 愛気 (4) (4)オニヤ ジャン(4) | 3:52.87 | |
6 | 茨 城 | (1)青野 智宥 (3) (2)横田 拓真 (3) (3)園田 壮 (3) (4)谷田川 翔 (3) | 3:54.15 | |
7 | 高 知 | (1)川田 大喜 (1) (2)安岡 哲裕 (1) (3)川島 高文 (2) (4)浦川 誠人 (3) | 4:24.88 |
男子 三段跳
男子 三段跳 予選1組(通過標準記録:11m50)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 後藤 裕基 (3) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 13m09 | 1.0 | Q |
2 | 村松 飛々希 (1) | 静 岡 | 浜松工 | 11m82 | 0.5 | Q |
3 | 田中 良典 (2) | 新 潟 | 長岡明徳 | 11m42 | 0.9 | q |
4 | 小林 健太 (1) | 兵 庫 | 西脇北 | 11m32 | 0.9 | q |
5 | 高橋 春風 (4) | 埼 玉 | 春日部 | 11m27 | 1.3 | q |
6 | 山田 虹輝 (4) | 東 京 | 稔ヶ丘 | 11m18 | 0.7 | |
7 | 吉澄 拓哉 (4) | 大 阪 | 二工芸 | 11m04 | 0.3 | |
8 | 花本 翔 (3) | 愛 媛 | 松山南 | 10m94 | 1.3 | |
9 | 小野田 拓 (3) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | 10m94 | 2.8 | |
10 | 大田 朝嗣 (1) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 10m92 | 0.8 | |
11 | 齊藤 竜馬 (3) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 10m90 | -0.6 | |
12 | 小竹 正喜 (3) | 岐 阜 | 阿木 | 10m51 | 0.5 | |
13 | 齊藤 秀明 (3) | 富 山 | となみ野 | 10m41 | -0.3 | |
14 | 山下 陽大 (1) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 10m35 | 2.2 | |
15 | 中臣 亮太 (1) | 神奈川 | 日々輝横浜 | 9m94 | 0.2 | |
16 | 遠藤 嵩大 (3) | 新 潟 | 新発田南 | 9m66 | 0.4 | |
17 | 石郷岡 奨太 (1) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 9m49 | 1.6 | |
菊地 将也 (4) | 群 馬 | 藤岡中央 | NM | |||
小野 裕弥 (1) | 広 島 | 呉工 | NM | |||
今岡 穣 (1) | 千 葉 | 木更津東 | NM | |||
米田 翔 (3) | 大 阪 | 大手前 | DNS |
男子 三段跳 予選2組(通過標準記録:11m50)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 水元 篤 (3) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | 12m22 | 1.2 | Q |
2 | 北原 渚 | 福 岡 | 福智 | 11m95 | 1.5 | Q |
3 | 大塚 雅也 (2) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 11m88 | 1.3 | Q |
4 | 江良 洋介 (4) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 11m73 | 1.1 | Q |
5 | 舘林 周平 (3) | 東 京 | NHK学園 | 11m69 | -0.7 | Q |
6 | 鈴木 智大 (3) | 愛 知 | 名古屋中央昼 | 11m50 | 0.2 | Q |
7 | 長正 拓馬 (3) | 静 岡 | 浜松工 | 11m50 | -0.8 | Q |
8 | 伊藤 遼 (3) | 兵 庫 | 松陽 | 11m21 | 0.4 | |
9 | 山田 大輝 (4) | 東 京 | 稔ヶ丘 | 11m16 | 0.9 | |
10 | 廣田 太志 (2) | 山 口 | 宇部工 | 10m81 | 2.3 | |
11 | 小林 恭斗 (3) | 神奈川 | 市川崎 | 10m72 | 1.0 | |
12 | 秋山 聖矢 (4) | 岐 阜 | 阿木 | 10m65 | -1.0 | |
13 | 岡村 拓馬 | 福 岡 | 神村学園福岡 | 10m37 | 0.2 | |
14 | 屋良 健太 (4) | 沖 縄 | コザ | 9m69 | -0.9 | |
15 | 野上 遼太 (2) | 大 阪 | 長尾谷近畿 | 9m68 | 0.6 | |
16 | 田中 悠真 (3) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 9m11 | 1.8 | |
17 | 川島 拓也 (3) | 千 葉 | 東葛飾 | 9m03 | 0.7 | |
澤下 晨 (2) | 三 重 | 大橋学園 | NM | |||
櫻庭 花之輔 (4) | 青 森 | 青森工 | DNS | |||
濱中 龍生 (1) | 新 潟 | 堀之内 | DNS |
男子 三段跳 決勝
1 | 後藤 裕基 (3) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 13m68 | 1.1 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 北原 渚 | 福 岡 | 福智 | 12m97 | 1.0 | |
3 | 水元 篤 (3) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | 12m89 | 1.8 | |
4 | 舘林 周平 (3) | 東 京 | NHK学園 | 12m29 | 0.7 | |
5 | 村松 飛々希 (1) | 静 岡 | 浜松工 | 12m11 | 1.5 | |
6 | 小林 健太 (1) | 兵 庫 | 西脇北 | 12m01 | -0.1 | |
7 | 江良 洋介 (4) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 11m91 | 0.3 | |
8 | 長正 拓馬 (3) | 静 岡 | 浜松工 | 11m77 | 2.5 | |
9 | 鈴木 智大 (3) | 愛 知 | 名古屋中央昼 | 11m49 | -0.2 | |
10 | 田中 良典 (2) | 新 潟 | 長岡明徳 | 11m37 | -0.1 | |
11 | 高橋 春風 (4) | 埼 玉 | 春日部 | 11m29 | 1.5 | |
12 | 大塚 雅也 (2) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 11m08 | 0.7 |
男子 砲丸投
男子 砲丸投 予選1組(通過標準記録:10m80)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 上間 拓磨 (1) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 12m02 | Q |
2 | 三谷 真也 (3) | 兵 庫 | クラーク豊岡 | 11m64 | Q |
3 | 比嘉 秀隆 (3) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 11m17 | Q |
4 | 望月 大輝 (3) | 山 梨 | 駿台甲府 | 10m97 | Q |
5 | 山田 将大 (4) | 岐 阜 | 大垣工 | 10m96 | Q |
6 | 東海林 雅也 | 山 形 | 霞城学園Ⅳ部 | 10m95 | Q |
7 | 溝口 郁也 (1) | 神奈川 | 秀英 | 10m79 | q |
8 | 合田 瑞輝 (2) | 香 川 | 観音寺一 | 10m21 | |
9 | 中野 慎也 (3) | 愛 知 | 起工 | 10m14 | |
10 | 永井 凌成 (3) | 沖 縄 | 泊夜 | 9m93 | |
11 | 開田 孟矢 (3) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 9m86 | |
12 | 福田 登 (3) | 徳 島 | 徳島科技 | 9m72 | |
13 | 奥地 唯斗 (2) | 岩 手 | 久慈長内 | 9m61 | |
14 | 中垣内 大貴 (3) | 愛 知 | 名南工 | 9m57 | |
15 | 伊澤 仁 (3) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 9m34 | |
16 | 林 呈迅 (3) | 広 島 | 尾道南 | 9m33 | |
17 | 鈴木 洸里 (1) | 千 葉 | 佐倉東 | 9m23 | |
18 | 岩 空 (4) | 京 都 | 北桑田美山分 | 8m83 | |
19 | 松島 颯汰 (3) | 静 岡 | 浜松工 | 8m78 | |
20 | 池田 稔那 (3) | 茨 城 | 鹿島灘 | 8m74 | |
21 | 浦川 誠人 (3) | 高 知 | 中芸 | 8m74 | |
22 | 川井 純太 (1) | 富 山 | 新川みどり野 | 8m33 | |
23 | 坂本 千尋 (3) | 佐 賀 | 佐賀工 | 8m22 | |
24 | 泉 京介 (3) | 広 島 | 三原 | 8m14 | |
25 | 古賀 隆祐 (4) | 福 岡 | 三池工 | 8m07 | |
26 | 市來 竜也 (2) | 大 阪 | 春日丘 | 8m01 | |
27 | 佐々木 雄大 (3) | 宮 城 | 白石七ヶ宿 | 7m74 | |
28 | 井口 颯人 (2) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 7m61 | |
29 | 内海 慎允 (4) | 群 馬 | 高崎工 | 7m60 | |
30 | 近藤 恭太 (3) | 愛 媛 | 西条 | 7m42 | |
31 | 井藤 篤 (3) | 大 阪 | 長尾谷近畿 | 7m36 | |
32 | 森岡 優河 (3) | 奈 良 | 奈良朱雀 | 7m11 | |
33 | 酒井 真樹 (3) | 岐 阜 | 阿木 | 6m85 | |
34 | 坂庭 健人 (3) | 千 葉 | 東葛飾 | 6m78 | |
35 | 岡本 龍一 (4) | 山 口 | 宇部工 | 6m64 | |
36 | 藤原 陸 (3) | 奈 良 | 山辺山添分 | 6m59 | |
37 | 西本 きよし (1) | 茨 城 | 古河一 | 6m44 | |
38 | 大口 幹夫 (3) | 栃 木 | 宇都宮 | 6m15 | |
39 | 杉本 弦太 (3) | 三 重 | 四日市工 | 4m41 | |
碓井 準也 (4) | 富 山 | 新川みどり野 | DNS | ||
渋谷 直樹 (4) | 青 森 | 青森工 | DNS | ||
川辺 龍斗 (3) | 埼 玉 | 吹上秋桜 | DNS |
男子 砲丸投 予選2組(通過標準記録:10m80)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 土居 武 (4) | 東 京 | 桐ヶ丘 | 12m17 | Q |
2 | 成田 優喜 (4) | 東 京 | 蔵前工 | 11m82 | Q |
3 | 秋葉 宥行 (4) | 神奈川 | 向の岡工 | 11m20 | Q |
4 | 橋爪 佑弥 (3) | 福 井 | 星槎福井 | 10m79 | q |
5 | 中村 政太 (2) | 群 馬 | 桐生工 | 10m64 | q |
6 | 岡枝 アラン (3) | 愛 知 | 名南工 | 10m29 | |
7 | 三島 祐斗 (2) | 神奈川 | 湘南 | 10m13 | |
8 | 前野 孝太 (1) | 京 都 | 宮津伊根分 | 10m11 | |
9 | 湧上 泰歩 (1) | 兵 庫 | 神崎工 | 10m10 | |
10 | 日比野 監成 (3) | 岐 阜 | 東濃F | 10m03 | |
11 | 深沢 諒太 (4) | 山 梨 | 巨摩 | 9m91 | |
12 | 金子 風雅 (2) | 埼 玉 | 大川学園 | 9m55 | |
13 | 武田 直也 (3) | 栃 木 | 宇都宮 | 9m44 | |
14 | 森 裕矢 (3) | 大 阪 | 藤井寺工 | 9m24 | |
15 | 村松 飛々希 (1) | 静 岡 | 浜松工 | 9m17 | |
16 | 渡邉 颯 (4) | 山 梨 | 山梨 | 9m01 | |
17 | 小笠原 大河 (2) | 山 口 | 防商工 | 8m95 | |
18 | 屋宜 誠 (4) | 沖 縄 | コザ | 8m94 | |
19 | 邊見 和明 (2) | 宮 城 | 仙台工 | 8m85 | |
20 | 三宅 修士 | 福 岡 | クラーク小倉 | 8m84 | |
21 | 城戸 樹利 (4) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | 8m84 | |
22 | 猟沢 大 (2) | 富 山 | 新川みどり野 | 8m69 | |
23 | 前原 士恩 (2) | 新 潟 | 出雲崎 | 8m68 | |
24 | 石川 清樹 | 山 形 | 霞城学園Ⅳ部 | 8m15 | |
25 | 佐藤 遼磨 (2) | 山 形 | 霞城ⅠⅡⅢ部 | 8m12 | |
26 | 青山 圭市 (2) | 山 口 | 宇中央 | 8m06 | |
27 | 植松 一樹 (3) | 広 島 | 広 | 7m94 | |
28 | 野口 弘大 (3) | 茨 城 | 鹿島灘 | 7m76 | |
29 | 川﨑 輝貴 (4) | 福 岡 | 若松 | 7m59 | |
30 | 佐藤 宇純 (3) | 新 潟 | 堀之内 | 7m59 | |
31 | 菅 祐貴 (4) | 愛 媛 | 西条 | 7m42 | |
32 | 中井 武宏 (4) | 埼 玉 | 川越工 | 7m29 | |
33 | 辻本 周 (3) | 奈 良 | 奈良朱雀 | 7m25 | |
34 | 飯生 光 (3) | 千 葉 | 船橋 | 6m97 | |
35 | 内田 達也 (4) | 高 知 | 山田 | 6m95 | |
36 | 武田 望 (2) | 岩 手 | 盛岡工 | 6m53 | |
37 | 竹本 純弥 (4) | 三 重 | 伊勢まなび | 6m31 | |
38 | 村井 公希 (3) | 三 重 | 四日市工 | 5m91 | |
富岡 晋也 (3) | 群 馬 | 藤岡中央 | DNS | ||
浅井 昇龍 (4) | 青 森 | 青森工 | DNS | ||
工藤 駿也 (3) | 青 森 | 尾上総通 | DNS |
男子 砲丸投 決勝
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 上間 拓磨 (1) | 兵 庫 | 飾磨工 | 12m78 | |
2 | 三谷 真也 (3) | 兵 庫 | クラーク豊岡 | 12m69 | |
3 | 望月 大輝 (3) | 山 梨 | 駿台甲府 | 12m49 | |
4 | 土居 武 (4) | 東 京 | 桐ヶ丘 | 12m46 | |
5 | 成田 優喜 (4) | 東 京 | 蔵前工 | 12m21 | |
6 | 東海林 雅也 | 山 形 | 霞城学園Ⅳ部 | 12m13 | |
7 | 橋爪 佑弥 (3) | 福 井 | 星槎福井 | 11m23 | |
8 | 山田 将大 (4) | 岐 阜 | 大垣工 | 10m99 | |
9 | 秋葉 宥行 (4) | 神奈川 | 向の岡工 | 10m96 | |
10 | 溝口 郁也 (1) | 神奈川 | 秀英 | 10m62 | |
11 | 中村 政太 (2) | 群 馬 | 桐生工 | 10m45 | |
12 | 比嘉 秀隆 (3) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 9m99 |
女子 100m
女子 100m 予選1組(9組3着+5)
風:-1.1
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 肥沼 萌華 (2) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 14.25 | Q |
2 | 浦野 真帆 (3) | 岐 阜 | 華陽F | 14.43 | Q |
3 | 川原田 茉里 (1) | 千 葉 | 松戸南 | 14.70 | Q |
4 | 伊藤 なつみ (2) | 群 馬 | 前橋清陵 | 14.95 | q |
5 | 下元 真帆 (2) | 神奈川 | 横浜明朋 | 15.84 | |
6 | 浅井 綾 (2) | 山 梨 | ひばりが丘 | 16.21 | |
7 | 久保 麻里愛 (2) | 福 井 | 星槎福井 | 17.47 | |
8 | 佐々木 未来 (3) | 茨 城 | 翔洋学 | 18.40 |
女子 100m 予選2組(9組3着+5)
風:+0.3
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 正子 (2) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 14.21 | Q |
2 | 春田 玲穂奈 (3) | 愛 知 | 一宮 | 14.68 | Q |
3 | 藤﨑 紫帆 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | 15.12 | Q |
4 | 長崎 飛袈菜 (4) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | 15.12 | q |
5 | 相澤 鈴香 (1) | 神奈川 | クラーク横浜 | 15.28 | |
6 | 首藤 春香 (2) | 大 阪 | 科技東朋 | 16.04 | |
7 | 山城 彩佳 (2) | 山 梨 | 韮崎 | 16.54 | |
8 | 福井 紗貴 (3) | 福 井 | 星槎福井 | 18.88 |
女子 100m 予選3組(9組3着+5)
風:-1.4
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 齋藤 美佳 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 14.57 | Q |
2 | 藤崎 光里 (3) | 兵 庫 | クラーク芦屋 | 14.83 | Q |
3 | 中野 真未 (1) | 富 山 | 小矢部園芸 | 15.08 | Q |
4 | 尾身 郁栄 (4) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 15.62 | |
5 | 遠藤 真南 (2) | 北海道 | 星槎帯広 | 15.78 | |
足立 愛果 (1) | 福 岡 | 明善 | DNS | ||
小池 佑己奈 (3) | 長 野 | さくら国際 | DNS | ||
海上 彩乃 (3) | 福 島 | 昌平通 | DNS |
女子 100m 予選4組(9組3着+5)
風:-1.2
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鍋嶋 栞 (3) | 長 野 | さくら国際 | 14.33 | Q |
2 | 増田 美稀 (2) | 大 分 | 府内 | 14.50 | Q |
3 | 猪俣 実来 (1) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 14.51 | Q |
4 | 笹原 琴乃 (3) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 15.16 | q |
5 | 山本 夏美 (1) | 広 島 | 広島国泰寺 | 15.64 | |
6 | 吉岡 睦 (1) | 奈 良 | 五條賀名生分 | 15.81 | |
7 | 泉 毬乃 (3) | 富 山 | 新川みどり野 | 16.04 | |
8 | 伊藤 利奈 (4) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | 17.17 |
女子 100m 予選5組(9組3着+5)
風:-0.4
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 濱本 玲奈 (1) | 兵 庫 | 西宮香風 | 14.45 | Q |
2 | 櫛笥 みどり (3) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 14.60 | Q |
3 | 武下 ひなた (3) | 福 岡 | 筑紫中央 | 15.83 | Q |
4 | 金原 奈津実 (2) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | 15.91 | |
5 | 小笠原 ひなこ(3) | 岩 手 | 久慈長内 | 16.59 | |
6 | 小俣 瑠香 (1) | 山 梨 | 都留 | 16.62 | |
坂口 瞳 (2) | 東 京 | NHK学園 | DNS | ||
松下 茉由 (2) | 京 都 | 西舞鶴通 | DNS |
女子 100m 予選6組(9組3着+5)
風:+0.6
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 石田 梓 (3) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 13.83 | Q |
2 | ハイムンド チエミ (3) | 愛 知 | 小牧 | 14.10 | Q |
3 | 植村 未来 (2) | 神奈川 | 科技大和 | 14.73 | Q |
4 | 長井 朱水加 (3) | 山 口 | 宇中央 | 14.91 | q |
5 | 木下 京華 (2) | 富 山 | となみ野 | 15.33 | |
6 | 松本 紀 (2) | 青 森 | 尾上総 | 15.49 | |
7 | 沖西 恵里菜 (1) | 広 島 | 広島国泰寺 | 15.80 | |
8 | 鈴木 莉子 (1) | 千 葉 | 佐原 | 16.10 |
風:+0.6女子 100m 予選7組(9組3着+5)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 寺岡 葵 (2) | 岡 山 | 井原市立 | 14.12 | Q |
2 | 斉藤 千桜 (1) | 山 口 | 防商工 | 14.49 | Q |
3 | 髙野 真生 (3) | 栃 木 | 大田原東 | 14.92 | Q |
4 | 二反田 悠 | 埼 玉 | 狭山緑陽 | 15.35 | |
5 | 丸茂 涼 (2) | 群 馬 | 沼田 | 15.87 | |
6 | 岩野 春花 (2) | 福 島 | 昌平通 | 18.51 | |
茂木 梨央 (4) | 千 葉 | 佐原 | DNS | ||
久川 美月 (2) | 広 島 | 並木福山 | DNS |
女子 100m 予選8組(9組3着+5)
風:+0.2
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小山 王菜 (2) | 栃 木 | クラーク宇都宮 | 13.77 | Q |
2 | 佐藤 茜 (1) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | 14.29 | Q |
3 | 浜田 郁 (2) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 14.68 | Q |
4 | 西山 友貴 (2) | 埼 玉 | 浦和一女 | 14.70 | q |
5 | 冨内 晃来 (1) | 愛 媛 | 今治西 | 15.28 | |
6 | 北谷 祈 (1) | 香 川 | 三木 | 15.94 | |
7 | 久保田 望亜 (1) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 16.54 | |
8 | 小山田 有希菜(2) | 岩 手 | 久慈長内 | 17.98 |
女子 100m 予選9組(9組3着+5)
風:+0.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 篠原 舞風 (2) | 栃 木 | 学悠館定 | 13.47 | Q |
2 | 日髙 永奈 (3) | 大 阪 | クラーク大阪 | 15.46 | Q |
3 | 溝部 雛乃 (2) | 兵 庫 | 阪神昆陽 | 15.50 | Q |
4 | 松岡 日和 (3) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 15.81 | |
5 | 竹ケ原 藍花 (2) | 青 森 | 金木市浦分 | 16.20 | |
6 | 岸里 綾香 (3) | 岩 手 | 久慈長内 | 16.91 | |
我那覇 永未 (1) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | DNS |
女子 100m 準決勝1組(4組1着+4)
風:+0.4
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鍋嶋 栞 (3) | 長 野 | さくら国際 | 13.76 | Q |
2 | 小山 王菜 (2) | 栃 木 | クラーク宇都宮 | 13.80 | q |
3 | ハイムンド チエミ (3) | 愛 知 | 小牧 | 14.22 | |
4 | 櫛笥 みどり (3) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 14.62 | |
5 | 植村 未来 (2) | 神奈川 | 科技大和 | 14.80 | |
6 | 長崎 飛袈菜 (4) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | 15.17 | |
7 | 日髙 永奈 (3) | 大 阪 | クラーク大阪 | 15.90 | |
8 | 溝部 雛乃 (2) | 兵 庫 | 阪神昆陽 | 15.93 |
女子 100m 準決勝2組(4組1着+4)
風:-0.5
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 篠原 舞風 (2) | 栃 木 | 学悠館定 | 13.49 | Q |
2 | 齋藤 美佳 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 13.92 | q |
3 | 濱本 玲奈 (1) | 兵 庫 | 西宮香風 | 14.37 | |
4 | 増田 美稀 (2) | 大 分 | 府内 | 14.57 | |
5 | 川原田 茉里 (1) | 千 葉 | 松戸南 | 14.66 | |
6 | 中野 真未 (1) | 富 山 | 小矢部園芸 | 14.81 | |
7 | 笹原 琴乃 (3) | 青 森 | 北斗 | 15.09 | |
藤﨑 紫帆 | 福 岡 | 博多青松定 | DNS |
女子 100m 準決勝3組(4組1着+4)
風:+0.0
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 肥沼 萌華 (2) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 14.05 | Q |
2 | 寺岡 葵 (2) | 岡 山 | 井原市立 | 14.11 | q |
3 | 春田 玲穂奈 (3) | 愛 知 | 一宮 | 14.37 | |
4 | 猪俣 実来 (1) | 新 潟 | 高田南城 | 14.50 | |
5 | 西山 友貴 (2) | 埼 玉 | 浦和一女 | 14.57 | |
6 | 髙野 真生 (3) | 栃 木 | 大田原東 | 14.70 | |
7 | 長井 朱水加 (3) | 山 口 | 宇中央 | 15.09 | |
佐藤 茜 (1) | 長 野 | 箕輪進修 | DQ FS |
女子 100m 準決勝4組(4組1着+4)
風:-1.3
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 正子 (2) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 13.72 | Q |
2 | 石田 梓 (3) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 14.02 | q |
3 | 斉藤 千桜 (1) | 山 口 | 防商工 | 14.39 | |
4 | 浦野 真帆 (3) | 岐 阜 | 華陽F | 14.48 | |
5 | 浜田 郁 (2) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 14.85 | |
6 | 藤崎 光里 (3) | 兵 庫 | クラーク芦屋 | 14.97 | |
7 | 伊藤 なつみ (2) | 群 馬 | 前橋清陵 | 15.09 | |
武下 ひなた (3) | 福 岡 | 筑紫中央 | DNS |
女子 100m 決勝
風:-0.9
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 篠原 舞風 (2) | 栃 木 | 学悠館定 | 13.64 | |
2 | 伊藤 正子 (2) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 13.71 | |
3 | 鍋嶋 栞 (3) | 長 野 | さくら国際 | 13.79 | |
4 | 小山 王菜 (2) | 栃 木 | クラーク宇都宮 | 13.91 | |
5 | 肥沼 萌華 (2) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 13.96 | |
6 | 石田 梓 (3) | 東 京 | 世田谷泉 | 13.97 | |
7 | 齋藤 美佳 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 14.11 | |
8 | 寺岡 葵 (2) | 岡 山 | 井原市立 | 14.13 |
女子 800m 決勝
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小林 利江 (1) | 愛 知 | 愛知黎明 | 2:31.13 | |
2 | 南平 優果 (3) | 東 京 | 立川 | 2:33.60 | |
3 | 宮本 春菜 (2) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 2:34.71 | |
4 | 佐藤 牧 (3) | 岩 手 | 杜陵 | 2:34.87 | |
5 | 山北 聖奈 | 福 岡 | つくば開成福岡 | 2:35.40 | |
6 | 別府 早羅 (3) | 東 京 | 大智学園 | 2:39.02 | |
7 | 髙須 優芽 (2) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 2:45.59 | |
8 | 濵野 那佳 (1) | 愛 知 | 科技刈谷 | 2:50.75 |
女子 3000m 予選
女子 3000m 予選1組(2組6着+6)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 神 恵 (4) | 静 岡 | 富士宮東 | 12:35.33 | Q |
2 | 南平 優果 (3) | 東 京 | 立川 | 12:36.56 | Q |
3 | 田中 雛 (4) | 奈 良 | 天理 | 12:43.63 | Q |
4 | 宮原 日和 (3) | 長 野 | 長野吉田戸隠 | 12:49.34 | Q |
5 | 高田 七虹 (1) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 12:53.96 | Q |
6 | 稲福 鈴菜 (3) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 13:00.39 | Q |
7 | 加藤 美沙季 (4) | 群 馬 | 前橋清陵 | 13:00.81 | q |
8 | 森田 美柚 (2) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 13:03.85 | q |
9 | 井澤 茉莉乃 (3) | 神奈川 | 日々輝横浜 | 13:37.24 | |
10 | 沖 はなこ (2) | 岡 山 | 烏城 | 13:38.85 | |
11 | 黒川 和希 (3) | 千 葉 | 生浜 | 13:44.33 | |
12 | 田中 美咲 (2) | 福 岡 | ひびき | 13:52.70 | |
13 | 脇村 亜神 (2) | 和歌山 | 南紀 | 14:08.60 | |
14 | 松本 茉莉菜 (4) | 埼 玉 | 浦和一女 | 14:34.27 | |
15 | 丸山 実衣奈 (2) | 富 山 | 小矢部園芸 | 15:10.42 | |
16 | 則光 涼香 (3) | 福 岡 | 筑紫中央 | 16:03.02 | |
17 | 秋山 風穂 (2) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | 17:58.58 | |
有馬 りな (1) | 北海道 | 飛鳥未来 | DNS |
女子 3000m 予選2組(2組6着+6)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 宮本 春菜 (2) | 静 岡 | 鹿島浜松 | 12:23.57 | Q |
2 | 井野口 莉菜 (3) | 埼 玉 | 浦和一女 | 12:24.21 | Q |
3 | 小林 利江 (1) | 愛 知 | 愛知黎明 | 12:25.99 | Q |
4 | フェレイラ アケミ (2) | 富 山 | 志貴野 | 12:37.35 | Q |
5 | 山北 聖奈 | 福 岡 | つくば開成福岡 | 12:42.01 | Q |
6 | 名手 鈴葉 (3) | 兵 庫 | 有馬 | 12:45.32 | Q |
7 | 細田 久留美 (1) | 栃 木 | クラーク宇都宮 | 12:45.37 | q |
8 | 進士 彩乃 (3) | 静 岡 | 下田 | 12:48.48 | q |
9 | 高瀬 優璃 (3) | 富 山 | 雄峰昼 | 12:53.09 | q |
10 | 後藤 小麻衣 (1) | 香 川 | 三木 | 13:34.36 | q |
11 | 黒沼 汐里 (3) | 東 京 | 科技日野 | 13:40.15 | |
12 | 首藤 春香 (2) | 大 阪 | 科技東朋 | 14:13.08 | |
13 | 川村 優羽 (2) | 青 森 | 尾上総 | 14:13.49 | |
14 | 山野 歩美 (3) | 福 井 | 丸岡城東 | 14:18.85 | |
15 | 栗原 香 (3) | 神奈川 | 市横浜総合 | 14:57.47 | |
16 | 新垣 茜 (2) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 19:17.90 | |
岩野 春花 (2) | 福 島 | 昌平通 | DNS | ||
尾澤 瑞季 (2) | 埼 玉 | 吹上秋桜 | DNS |
女子 4×100m 予選
女子 4×100m 予選1組(3組1着+5)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 栃 木 | (1)迎田 瑠奈 (2) (2)篠原 舞風 (2) (3)渡邊 実優 (2) (4)小山 王菜 (2) | 57.13 | Q |
2 | 神奈川 | (1)下元 真帆 (2) (2)相澤 鈴香 (1) (3)藤井 千尋 (3) (4)植村 未来 (2) | 58.40 | q |
3 | 岡 山 | (1)山田 杏香 (3) (2)寺岡 葵 (2) (3)佐藤 澪久 (3) (4)小寺 美奈 (3) | 58.53 | q |
4 | 富 山 | (1)中野 真未 (1) (2)北山 穂乃花 (3) (3)齊藤 芹奈 (1) (4)丸山 実衣奈 (2) | 1:01.58 | |
東 京 | (1)石田 梓 (3) (2)肥沼 萌華 (2) (3)相澤 沙織 (2) (4)鈴木 菜々 (2) | DQ *R1 | ||
大 阪 | (1)ウデゼ あやめ(2) (2)中島 晶 (1) (3)西村 侑菜 (3) (4)首藤 春香 (2) | DQ *R3 |
女子 4×100m 予選2組(3組1着+5)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 福 岡 | (1)井上 菜美 (2) (2)森 日向 (3)藤﨑 紫帆 (4)武下 ひなた (3) | 57.54 | Q |
2 | 静 岡 | (1)長田 理沙 (4) (2)山田 茜 (2) (3)金原 奈津実 (2) (4)長崎 飛袈菜 (4) | 59.93 | q |
3 | 千 葉 | (1)鈴木 莉子 (1) (2)川原田 茉里 (1) (3)阿部 みらい (1) (4)小野寺 京香 (4) | 1:00.91 | |
4 | 沖 縄 | (1)久保田 望亜 (1) (2)仲里 優香 (1) (3)宮城 真海 (4) (4)稲福 鈴菜 (3) | 1:02.18 | |
山 梨 | (1)刀 優香 (3) (2)若林 さやか (3) (3)粟澤 佳奈 (3) (4)山城 彩佳 (2) | DQ *R3 | ||
宮 城 | (1)芳賀 ゆり恵 (1) (2)日下 友美 (2) (3)熊谷 花菜子 (1) (4)菊池 玲良 (2) | DQ *R2 |
女子 4×100m 予選3組(3組1着+5)
順位 | チーム | メンバー | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 愛 知 | (1)ハイムンド チエミ (3) (2)齋藤 美佳 (1) (3)松屋 空 (3) (4)春田 玲穂奈 (3) | 54.80 | Q |
2 | 埼 玉 | (1)二反田 悠( 2)伊藤 正子 (2) (3)富樫 実紅 (2) (4)西山 友貴 (2) | 56.81 | q |
3 | 奈 良 | (1)尾身 郁栄 (4) (2)山本 華 (4) (3)浜田 郁 (2) (4)田中 雛 (4) | 57.05 | q |
4 | 兵 庫 | (1)溝部 雛乃 (2) (2)藤崎 光里 (3) (3)濱本 玲奈 (1) (4)玉川 咲良 (1) | 1:00.70 | |
広 島 | (1)山本 夏美 (1) (2)宮地 玲彩 (2) (3)村岡 百恵 (2) (4)沖西 恵里菜 (1) | DQ *R3 |
女子 走高跳
女子 走高跳 予選1組(通過標準記録: 1m25)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小野寺 京香 (4) | 千 葉 | 長生 | 1m25 | Q |
1 | 田中 里恵瑠 (1) | 愛 知 | 一色 | 1m25 | Q |
3 | 米須 美咲 (2) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 1m25 | Q |
4 | 小川 莉穂 (3) | 栃 木 | 宇都宮 | 1m20 | q |
4 | 山田 麗香 (1) | 山 梨 | 巨摩 | 1m20 | q |
6 | 山本 春華 (2) | 広 島 | 大手町商 | 1m20 | |
7 | 梶原 累莉 | 愛 媛 | 松山東 | 1m15 | |
7 | 藤井 奈美 (2) | 東 京 | 浅草 | 1m15 | |
9 | 菊田 真理香 (1) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 1m15 | |
鈴木 優奈 (3) | 静 岡 | 磐田南 | NM | ||
坂本 葵 (2) | 神奈川 | 市川崎商 | NM | ||
藤田 真子 (1) | 群 馬 | 太田 | NM | ||
金丸 愛子 (1) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | DNS | ||
俵屋 楓華 (3) | 兵 庫 | 松陽 | DNS |
女子 走高跳 予選1組(通過標準記録: 1m25)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 伊藤 由貴 (3) | 岐 阜 | 東濃F | 1m25 | Q |
1 | 松藤 玲渚 (1) | 神奈川 | 科技大和 | 1m25 | Q |
1 | 鎌田 莉衣奈 (2) | 北海道 | 札幌大通 | 1m25 | Q |
4 | 光岡 奈穂 (4) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 1m25 | Q |
5 | 栗林 麻梨菜 (3) | 東 京 | 浅草 | 1m25 | Q |
5 | 助川 幸帆 (3) | 神奈川 | 市川崎商 | 1m25 | Q |
7 | 髙柳 明夢 (1) | 群 馬 | 沼田 | 1m20 | q |
7 | 吉川 百笑 (3) | 大 阪 | 二工芸 | 1m20 | q |
渡邊 葵 (1) | 山 梨 | 巨摩 | NM | ||
大森 さおり (2) | 栃 木 | 大田原東 | NM | ||
田中 桃花 (1) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | NM | ||
片岡 里奈 (3) | 兵 庫 | 有馬 | DNS | ||
中村 百合奈 (3) | 広 島 | 広島国泰寺 | DNS | ||
森山 葵 (3) | 福 岡 | 明善 | DNS |
女子 走高跳 決勝
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鎌田 莉衣奈 (2) | 北海道 | 札幌大通 | 1m56 | |
2 | 小野寺 京香 (4) | 千 葉 | 長生 | 1m40 | |
3 | 伊藤 由貴 (3) | 岐 阜 | 東濃F | 1m40 | |
4 | 田中 里恵瑠 (1) | 愛 知 | 一色 | 1m40 | |
5 | 松藤 玲渚 (1) | 神奈川 | 科技大和 | 1m35 | |
6 | 助川 幸帆 (3) | 神奈川 | 市川崎商 | 1m30 | |
7 | 小川 莉穂 (3) | 栃 木 | 宇都宮 | 1m25 | |
7 | 光岡 奈穂 (4) | 愛 知 | 市豊橋昼 | 1m25 | |
9 | 米須 美咲 (2) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 1m25 | |
栗林 麻梨菜 (3) | 東 京 | 浅草 | NM | ||
山田 麗香 (1) | 山 梨 | 巨摩 | NM | ||
吉川 百笑 (3) | 大 阪 | 二工芸 | NM | ||
髙柳 明夢 (1) | 群 馬 | 沼田 | DNS |
女子 円盤投
女子 円盤投 予選1組(通過標準記録:21m00)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小澤 葵 (4) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 24m48 | Q |
2 | 宮地 玲彩 (2) | 広 島 | 大手町商 | 23m99 | Q |
3 | 後藤 すず華 (4) | 京 都 | 宮津伊根分 | 22m39 | Q |
4 | 中島 実里 (4) | 愛 知 | 津島 | 21m98 | Q |
5 | 吉川 七海 (3) | 福 岡 | 大川樟風 | 21m83 | Q |
6 | 吉田 佑香 (1) | 佐 賀 | 鳥栖工 | 21m39 | Q |
7 | 石井 由夏 (1) | 山 梨 | 中央通 | 20m87 | |
8 | 柴崎 歩 (3) | 東 京 | 浅草 | 20m38 | |
9 | 安田 安弥華 (1) | 福 島 | 郡山萌世通 | 19m96 | |
10 | 渡部 紗千 | 山 形 | 霞城学園Ⅳ部 | 19m46 | |
11 | 小林 咲希 (1) | 静 岡 | 静岡中央 | 19m14 | |
12 | 大野 久美子 (2) | 広 島 | 広島国泰寺 | 19m02 | |
13 | 鈴木 愛子 (2) | 神奈川 | 市横浜総合 | 18m51 | |
14 | 野田 鈴美 (2) | 山 梨 | 中央通 | 17m48 | |
15 | 米須 美咲 (2) | 沖 縄 | 泊午前 | 16m77 | |
16 | あやめ(2) | 大 阪 | 二工芸 | 15m88 | |
17 | 塩﨑 遥菜 (3) | 愛 媛 | 西条 | 15m29 | |
18 | 南 璃紗 (2) | 富 山 | 雄峰通 | 15m21 | |
19 | 竹内 さくら (1) | 千 葉 | 松戸南 | 14m41 | |
20 | 濱田 沙織 (3) | 栃 木 | 宇都宮 | 13m88 | |
21 | 古川 茉穂 (3) | 大 阪 | 藤井寺工 | 13m07 | |
俵屋 楓華 (3) | 兵 庫 | 松陽 | DNS |
女子 円盤投 予選2組(通過標準記録:21m00)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小國 優美子 (4) | 兵 庫 | 姫路北 | 26m40 | Q |
2 | 佐藤 萌美 (3) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | 23m88 | Q |
3 | 馬場 未空 (3) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 21m74 | Q |
4 | 髙子 詩緒里 (3) | 宮 城 | 白石七ヶ宿 | 21m42 | Q |
5 | 藤田 聖奈 (4) | 佐 賀 | 鳥栖工 | 21m41 | Q |
6 | 竹内 あい (3) | 神奈川 | 市橘 | 21m10 | Q |
7 | 牧 歩実 (3) | 京 都 | 鳥羽 | 20m30 | |
8 | 槙本 ナミエ (3) | 神奈川 | 市川崎商 | 20m27 | |
9 | 柴田 陽花梨 (3) | 富 山 | 雄峰通 | 19m61 | |
10 | 三宅 博子 (4) | 京 都 | 桃山 | 19m15 | |
11 | 長谷川 栞奈 (4) | 愛 知 | 小牧 | 19m04 | |
12 | 永津 珠絵吏 (4) | 愛 知 | 明和 | 18m71 | |
13 | 吉川 百笑 (3) | 大 阪 | 二工芸 | 17m98 | |
14 | 玉木 利沙 (1) | 佐 賀 | 唐津商 | 17m83 | |
15 | 淺香 里美 (3) | 山 梨 | 中央通 | 15m83 | |
16 | 米本 清美 (3) | 東 京 | 南葛飾 | 15m19 | |
17 | 諏訪 愛瑠美 (2) | 福 岡 | 若松 | 14m53 | |
18 | 大城 海星 (4) | 沖 縄 | 北部農 | 13m58 | |
19 | 田中 桃花 (1) | 福 岡 | 小倉南 | 13m02 | |
20 | 金巻 莉沙 (3) | 福 井 | 道守通 | 13m02 | |
21 | 宮脇 美空 (2) | 東 京 | 八洲東京 | 12m10 | |
22 | 橋本 美優 (3) | 栃 木 | 大田原東 | 10m72 | |
梶村 桃菜 (1) | 広 島 | 広島国泰寺 | DNS |
女子 円盤投 決勝
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 小澤 葵 (4) | 埼 玉 | 戸田翔陽 | 28m69 | |
2 | 小國 優美子 (4) | 兵 庫 | 姫路北 | 27m92 | |
3 | 宮地 玲彩 (2) | 広 島 | 大手町商 | 24m96 | |
4 | 佐藤 萌美 (3) | 兵 庫 | 摩耶兵庫 | 24m89 | |
5 | 馬場 未空 (3) | 静 岡 | 浜松大平台 | 24m25 | |
6 | 後藤 すず華 (4) | 京 都 | 宮津伊根分 | 23m65 | |
7 | 吉田 佑香 (1) | 佐 賀 | 鳥栖工 | 23m48 | |
8 | 中島 実里 (4) | 愛 知 | 津島 | 22m14 | |
9 | 竹内 あい (3) | 神奈川 | 市橘 | 21m63 | |
10 | 吉川 七海 (3) | 福 岡 | 大川樟風 | 21m08 | |
11 | 髙子 詩緒里 (3) | 宮 城 | 白石七ヶ宿 | 20m10 | |
12 | 藤田 聖奈 (4) | 佐 賀 | 鳥栖工 | 19m27 |