zennriku-poster

第4回全国高等学校陸上競技選抜大会スタートリスト

2016年 8月27日 (土) 〜 28日 (日) 大阪(ヤンマーフィールド長居)

男子300m 予選 8/28 11:10

男子300m 予選1組(6組0着+16)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 小高 弘樹(2) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 48.40
3 鵜池 優至(3) 京都市立西京 京 都 47.09
4 星野 蒼太(3) 松が谷 東 京 48.09
5 簗場 丈(3) 盛岡南 岩 手 48.41
6 浦 和也(3) 茨城キリスト 茨 城 47.95
7 勝原 大輔(3) 太成学院 大 阪 21.70
8 根本 万大(3) 金井 神奈川 21.40
9 樋口 一馬(3) 松商学園 長 野 21.30
男子300m 予選2組(6組0着+16)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 中村 僚真(3) 龍谷大平安 京 都 21.22
3 細井 ブライアン(2) 前橋育英 群 馬 48.17
4 眞田 剛寛(3) 金光学園 岡 山 48.25
5 飯塚 拓巳(3) 藤枝明誠 静 岡 21.49
6 野村 勇輝(3) 宮崎工業 宮 崎 47.70
7 吉津 拓歩(3) 豊橋南 愛 知 47.53
8 中井 準登(2) 石部 滋 賀 21.59
9 野口 航平(1) 洛南 京 都 48.50
男子300m 予選3組(6組0着+16)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 船越 翔太(3) 新潟商業 新 潟 21.33
3 畑浦 秀哉(3) 生野 大 阪 48.35
4 古田 真也(3) 大府 愛 知 47.09
5 岩崎 洸己(3) 法隆寺国際 奈 良 48.43
6 亀井 直弥(3) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 21.33
7 村木 渉真(3) 千種 愛 知 47.07
8 鈴木 雄太(3) 春日部 埼 玉 48.09
9 種綿 崚(3) 盛岡南 岩 手 48.03
男子300m 予選4組(6組0着+16)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 堀場 廉(3) 名古屋 愛 知 21.48
3 藤堂 誉志(3) 安芸 高 知 47.76
4 水久保 漱至(3) 宮崎工業 宮 崎 21.22
5 笠谷 洸貴(3) 近大附 大 阪 21.67
6 伊深 愛生(3) 立命館慶祥 北海道 47.34
7 宮本 虎佑(3) 筑陽学園 福 岡 48.27
8 中山 一樹(3) 韮崎 山 梨 48.15
9 野﨑 俊伍(2) つくば秀英 茨 城 48.48
男子300m 予選5組(6組0着+16)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 前橋 竣耶(2) 豊川 愛 知 48.49
3 浮貝 雅希(1) 成田 千 葉 48.25
4 井本 佳伸(2) 洛南 京 都 20.84
5 上山 紘輝(2) 宇治山田商業 三 重 21.57
6 姫野 英星(3) 東福岡 福 岡 47.62
7 アマンゼ エゼンバ航大(2) 浜名 静 岡 21.54
8 小林 大航(3) 生野 大 阪 47.58
9 野田 大河(2) 七尾 石 川 48.22
男子300m 予選6組(6組0着+16)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 小林 優介(3) 日本大藤沢 神奈川 48.32
3 伊東 利来也(3) 成田 千 葉 47.33
4 堀内 奎汰(3) 関大北陽 大 阪 48.47
5 澤田 夏輝(2) 麻溝台 神奈川 48.12
6 根本 怜弥(2) 日立工業 茨 城 21.70
7 染谷 佳大(3) つくば秀英 茨 城 21.29
8 橋本 晃甫(3) 比叡山 滋 賀 47.89
9 木下 裕貴(3) 宮崎工業 宮 崎 21.43
男子10000m 決勝 8/27 18:30
ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 児玉 天晴(3) 上田西 長 野 30:49.91
2 本間 敬大(2) 佐久長聖 長 野 30:28.10
3 齋藤 椋(3) 秋田工業 秋 田 14:05.52
4 原澤 一徳(3) 中越 新 潟 30:56.96
5 吉田 律哉(3) 京都外大西 京 都 14:29.48
6 吉田 匠(3) 洛南 京 都 14:29.28
7 若林 大輝(3) 倉敷 岡 山 30:39.92
8 原田 凌輔(2) 専修大松戸 千 葉 30:52.65
9 伊東 颯汰(3) 大分東明 大 分 14:22.37
10 佐藤 広夢(2) 中越 新 潟 30:42.32
11 村上 純大(3) 専修大松戸 千 葉 14:22.53
12 市川 唯人(3) 伊賀白鳳 三 重 14:16.44
13 相馬 崇史(3) 佐久長聖 長 野 30:54.24
14 木田 元春(3) 長野日本大 長 野 30:40.36
15 岩室 天輝(3) 大牟田 福 岡 30:49.73
16 谷村 龍生(3) 西京 山 口 14:25.78
17 神戸 駿介(3) 松が谷 東 京 31:00.00
18 樋口 大介(3) 伊賀白鳳 三 重 30:57.80
19 丸山 幸輝(2) 佐久長聖 長 野 30:44.58
20 中野 皓上(3) 中央学院 千 葉 14:19.93
21 酒井 耀史(3) 須磨学園 兵 庫 14:25.37
22 竹元 亮太(3) 大牟田 福 岡 14:25.06
23 中谷 雄飛(2) 佐久長聖 長 野 14:25.29
24 武田 悠太郎(3) 東京実業 東 京 14:26.88
25 清水 颯大(3) 洛南 京 都 14:16.43
26 千明 龍之佑(2) 東京農大二 群 馬 14:21.32
27 井上 大輝(2) 須磨学園 兵 庫 14:27.04
28 梶山 拓郎(3) 流通経済大柏 千 葉 14:21.68
29 千葉 直輝(3) 滋賀学園 滋 賀 14:21.30
30 中光 捷(2) 専修大松戸 千 葉 30:55.69
31 宮田 諄一(3) 水城 茨 城 14:28.62
32 茅野 雅博(3) 鶴翔 鹿児島 30:51.48
33 岩見 秀哉(3) 須磨学園 兵 庫 30:18.57
34 中村 雅史(3) 関大北陽 大 阪 14:29.04
35 前田 舜平(3) 倉敷 岡 山 30:27.89
36 沼田 大輝(3) 中京 岐 阜 14:29.49
37 名取 燎太(3) 佐久長聖 長 野 14:07.09
38 成瀬 隆一郎(3) 大牟田 福 岡 14:15.26

男子 300mH 予選 8/27 11:00

男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選1組(4組0着+8)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 畑浦 佑亮(3) 生野 大 阪 51.43
3 大橋 直也(3) さくら清修 栃 木 14.85
4 山本 フェビアス(3) 宇治山田商業 三 重 48.33
5 出原 聡磨(2) 香川中央 香 川 49.44
6 植本 尚輝(3) 履正社 大 阪 21.99
7 鎌田 直志(3) 盛岡市立 岩 手 14.83
8 田邊 ジョー(2) 立命館慶祥 北海道 52.97
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選2組(4組0着+8)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 川端 魁人(3) 宇治山田商業 三 重 21.42
3 本間 諒太(2) 成田 千 葉 52.06
4 鈴木 勝也(3) 東大津 滋 賀 14.72
5 小野 浩介(3) 日立工業 茨 城 52.58
6 小田 颯良(2) 東大阪大柏原 大 阪 49.40
7 新田 夏樹(3) 花巻東 岩 手 48.75
8 小島 健晟(3) 愛工大名電 愛 知 21.92
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選3組(4組0着+8)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 市根井 翔(3) 大宮東 埼 玉 21.85
3 浜尾 京太(3) 平工業 福 島 52.28
4 藤原 功規(3) 大塚 大 阪 52.35
5 齊藤 斗把(3) 春日部東 埼 玉 21.83
6 鈴木 翔(3) 浜名 静 岡 49.22
7 飯田 健太郎(3) 比叡山 滋 賀 49.09
8 谷 駿輔(3) 関大北陽 大 阪 14.70
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選4組(4組0着+8)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 小出 郁弥(2) 市立長野 長 野 21.81
3 明石 昂樹(1) 武南 埼 玉 49.39
4 杉山 孟示(3) 大分雄城台 大 分 52.11
5 田川 渚(3) 咲くやこの花 大 阪 14.70
6 岡本 啓吾(3) 関西 岡 山 21.90
7 沖舘 孝紀(3) 春日部東 埼 玉 48.95
8 藤村 祥太(3) 宇治山田商業 三 重 52.83

男子 2000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 8/28 12:00

ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 中村 祐太(3) 長野日本大 長 野 3:54.56
2 布川 理稀雄(3) 中越 新 潟 9:06.87
3 西村 涼太(3) 上田西 長 野 9:11.35
4 三浦 隆寛(3) 大阪桐蔭 大 阪 3:54.71
5 森 凪也(2) 福岡大附大濠 福 岡 14:35.75
6 桑山 寛隆(3) 浜松日体 静 岡 9:09.65
7 田辺 佑典(3) 伊賀白鳳 三 重 9:04.87
8 山本 嵐(2) 佐久長聖 長 野 9:12.83
9 石田 大輝(3) 西京 山 口 9:10.88
10 渡邉 雄図(3) 保善 東 京 9:12.09
11 鈴木 天大(3) 帝京安積 福 島 9:13.79
12 鈴木 拓(3) 浜松日体 静 岡 9:09.27
13 蝦夷森 章太(2) 愛知 愛 知 14:37.98
14 沖田 龍誠(3) 岡崎城西 愛 知 3:54.61
15 清水 拓斗(2) 長野日本大 長 野 3:53.16
16 森田 将平(3) 修道 広 島 9:07.78

男子 3000mW 決勝 8/28 10:50

ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 岸本 康汰(2) 汎愛 大 阪 1:59.55
2 木澤 太希(3) 新潟産業大附 新 潟 2:02.28
3 北村 翼(2) 上田染谷丘 長 野 4:08.11
4 平野 将暉(2) 履正社 大 阪 2:02.38
5 小泉 敦史(3) 佐野東 栃 木 2:01.99
6 平井 佑樹(1) 履正社 大 阪 2:02.01
7 小林 信也(2) 鳩山 埼 玉 2:01.18
8 篠崎 一輝(3) 横浜 神奈川 1:55.13
9 野川 寛太(2) 愛知 愛 知 14:46.21
10 北出 嵩人(2) 泉陽 大 阪 2:01.69
11 久米 克征(3) 履正社 大 阪 2:01.16
12 南木 伸也(2) 横浜 神奈川 2:00.79
13 日野 蓮(3) 佐屋 愛 知 1:55.36
14 山田 直樹(3) 聖望学園 埼 玉 4:07.35
15 榊原 大和(3) 愛産大三河 愛 知 2:01.05
16 靏本 大晴(1) 履正社 大 阪 1:58.30
17 堀田 聖尊(2) 川越 三 重 2:02.95
18 束田 大河(3) 履正社 大 阪 2:01.10
19 田伏 陽希(3) 清教学園 大 阪 2:02.91
20 鈴木 宗孝(2) 氷取沢 神奈川 15:00.12
21 射手矢 将寿(2) 泉陽 大 阪 2:02.89
22 三浦 恭誠(3) 今宮工科 大 阪 2:02.54
23 宮下 輝一(2) 上田染谷丘 長 野 2:01.27
24 鈴木 智大(2) 明和 愛 知 2:02.93
25 大畑 伸太郎(3) 愛工大名電 愛 知 1:56.86
26 竹田 翔馬(3) 大塚 大 阪 1:59.68

男子 八種競技 8/27 11:30

試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 髙田 奨太(3) 塔南 京 都 2662
2 丸山 優真(3) 信太 大 阪 2610
3 森口 諒也(3) 東海大仰星 大 阪 2575
4 市田  雄大(3) 小松工業 石 川 2551
5 ムーア アレクサンダー海(3) 昌平 埼 玉 2519
6 早坂 明(3) 東京 東 京 2519
7 井上 翔遥(3) 西京 山 口 2512
8 甲羽 ウィルソン貴士() 柴田 宮 城 2470
9 北村 一真(2) 昌平 埼 玉 2449
10 芹田 和音(3) 広島皆実 広 島 2447
11 山口 大我(3) 諫早農業 長 崎 2446
12 柴田 一瞬(3) 豊川 愛 知 2436
13 金 泰基(3) 鳥羽 京 都 2421
14 田中 廉人(3) 川崎市立橘 神奈川 2416
15 熊﨑 大和(3) 美濃加茂 岐 阜 2405
16 内田 駆(3) 添上 奈 良 2389
17 中村 友哉(3) 平塚江南 神奈川 2379
18 森 勇人(3) 聖望学園 埼 玉 2376
19 雨宮 大樹(2) 柏陽 神奈川 2376
20 竹井 健太朗(3) 静岡東 静 岡 2374
21 中村 晃平(3) 市立尼崎 兵 庫 2371
22 西﨑 優星(2) 西宮南 兵 庫 2369
23 田邊 ジョー(2) 立命館慶祥 北海道 2368
24 梅林 公紀(2) 七尾東雲 石 川 2345
25 坂本 敦士(2) 屋代 長 野 2345
26 吉岡 慧(3) 添上 奈 良 2342
27 谷藤 克樹(3) 成田 千 葉 2340
28 朝熊 剛康(2) 斐太 岐 阜 2331
29 荻原 勇吹(3) 諏訪二葉 長 野 2325
30 宮下 一太(3) 新潟産業大附 新 潟 2324
31 明石 宗一郎(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 2323
32 舟橋 英我(3) 昌平 埼 玉 2320
33 山本 祐麻(3) 秋田 秋 田 2311
34 柴原 朋也(3) 宇治山田商業 三 重 2303

女子 300m 決勝 8/28 15:30

レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 秦野 南美(3) 東海大望洋 千 葉 54.55
2 村上 夏美(2) 成田 千 葉 55.57
3 村地 映美(3) 龍谷大平安 京 都 55.97
4 吉田 葵(3) 浜松大平台 静 岡 55.89
5 齋藤 愛美(2) 倉敷中央 岡 山 23.46
6 根岸 絵里菜(3) 本庄東 埼 玉 55.77
7 小林 茜(3) 新潟商業 新 潟 24.65
8 吉田 夏帆(3) 洛北 京 都 24.43
9 芝田 望笑(3) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 24.31

女子 5000m 決勝 8/27 18:00

ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 西永 菜津(2) 西京 山 口 9:24.04
2 西尾 咲良(3) 北九州市立 福 岡 9:27.06
3 狩野 早耶(3) 札幌日本大学 北海道 9:29.43
4 リンズィーヘレナ 芽衣(2) 横浜市立金沢 神奈川 9:19.57
5 長濱 夕海香(3) 三浦学苑 神奈川 9:20.25
6 中舍 朱音(3) 土岐商業 岐 阜 9:25.82
7 和田 美々里(3) 順天 東 京 9:29.84
8 柴田 佑希(3) 北九州市立 福 岡 16:19.75
9 平賀 奏美(3) 順天 東 京 9:29.78
10 加藤 凪紗(3) 札幌日本大学 北海道 16:09.76
11 片山 弓華(2) 立命館宇治 京 都 9:23.74
12 林田 美咲(2) 北九州市立 福 岡 9:27.62
13 花田 咲絵(3) 筑紫女学園 福 岡 9:08.51
14 和田 有菜(2) 長野東 長 野 9:28.84
15 宮城 亜支亜(2) 大分東明 大 分 9:22.24
16 御﨑 舞(2) 筑紫女学園 福 岡 9:23.73

女子 300mH 予選 8/27 10:40

女子 300mH(0.762m) 予選1組(2組0着+8)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 安達 眞咲(3) 京都橘 京 都 59.56
3 小山 佳奈(3) 川崎市立橘 神奈川 58.03
4 杉浦 奈央(2) 愛知 愛 知 56.04
5 西村 寧々花(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 59.83
6 大城 有利加(3) 那覇西 沖 縄 13.97
7 吉田 葵(3) 浜松大平台 静 岡 55.89
8 村上 瑞季(3) 東大阪大敬愛 大 阪 58.87
9 千葉 桃香(3) 柴田 宮 城 14.07
女子 300mH(0.762m) 予選2組(2組0着+8)
レーン 氏名 所属 資格記録
2 清水 麻央(3) 愛知 愛 知 24.73
3 中原 みなみ(3) 大阪 大 阪 59.44
4 小林 茜(3) 新潟商業 新 潟 24.65
5 木村 佳奈(3) 市立川口 埼 玉 56.18
6 小宮 いつき(3) 常盤木学園 宮 城 13.97
7 平原 杏華(3) 松が谷 東 京 56.23
8 村上 夏美(2) 成田 千 葉 59.17

女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選 8/27 16:00

女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選1組(3組3着+6)
ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 渡邊 愛美(3) 逗子 神奈川 11:09.09
2 西出 優月(2) 大塚 大 阪 11:26.49
3 井上 葉南(2) 至学館 愛 知 4:36.86
4 吉井 知香(2) 新潟商業 新 潟 11:29.79
5 大場 愛里紗(2) 酒田南 山 形 11:17.04
6 須田 双葉(3) 本庄東 埼 玉 11:07.29
7 大同 美空(3) 敦賀気比 福 井 4:34.56
8 礒浪 有希(3) 春日部東 埼 玉 11:12.64
9 神谷 斗和(2) 岡崎城西 愛 知 11:25.28
10 小池 莉央(3) 北九州市立 福 岡 9:36.87
11 宮川 瑞恵(3) 逗子 神奈川 10:53.86
12 髙橋 優菜(3) 盛岡第四 岩 手 4:31.82
13 田貝 理紗(3) 専修大松戸 千 葉 11:15.01
女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選2組(3組3着+6)
ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 岩本 陽香(3) 春日部東 埼 玉 11:02.96
2 片原 歩香(3) 星翔 大 阪 11:15.55
3 神谷 亜依(3) 岡崎城西 愛 知 4:33.62
4 阿部 倫子(3) 新潟商業 新 潟 11:15.99
5 中臺 麻絢(3) 流山南 千 葉 11:25.68
6 岡村 未歩(3) 長野東 長 野 4:33.70
7 森田 璃音(3) 伊賀白鳳 三 重 4:37.68
8 坂本 尚子(3) 熊谷女子 埼 玉 11:29.38
9 中村 佑唯(2) 水海道第一 茨 城 11:24.53
10 坂本 真里那(2) 三浦学苑 神奈川 11:29.38
11 藤原 夢来(3) 逗子 神奈川 11:11.95
12 豊永 香音(3) 愛工大名電 愛 知 4:36.95
13 須貝 美齢(2) 鶴岡南 山 形 11:04.24
14 千葉 彩有花(2) 常盤木学園 宮 城 11:11.49
女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選3組(3組3着+6)
ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 國立 華蓮(1) 至学館 愛 知 4:37.96
2 金澤 結(3) 専修大松戸 千 葉 11:14.90
3 加芝 有和(3) 京都教育大附 京 都 4:35.72
4 田牧 明花音(2) 逗子 神奈川 11:11.98
5 橋本 有純(3) 伊賀白鳳 三 重 11:26.83
6 石塚 美里(2) 坂戸西 埼 玉 11:19.09
7 中野 公美子(2) 三浦学苑 神奈川 11:08.30
8 門間 由来(3) 古川 宮 城 4:34.89
9 大倉 千晶(3) 市立川口 埼 玉 11:19.08
10 長部 果穂(2) 新潟産業大附 新 潟 11:08.36
11 西山 未奈美(2) 白鵬女子 神奈川 4:30.93
12 後藤 梨奈(3) 岡崎城西 愛 知 10:39.05
13 三上 希風(2) 木更津総合 千 葉 11:29.02
女子 3000mW 決勝 8/28 10:30
ORD. 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 山田 彩加(3) 交野 大 阪 2:22.54
2 畠山 栞(1) 四ツ葉学園 群 馬 2:22.94
3 野村 蒼(2) 神島 和歌山 9:46.22
4 松田 真菜(1) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 2:22.06
5 前田 愛海(2) 神島 和歌山 4:44.84
6 宮川 瑞恵(3) 逗子 神奈川 4:45.00
7 大植 麻由(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 4:41.46
8 藤井 菜々子(2) 北九州市立 福 岡 9:38.31
9 小嶋 菫(1) 星翔 大 阪 2:20.24
10 中本 帆南(3) 泉陽 大 阪 2:22.20
11 名倉 瞳(3) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 2:21.92
12 安井 佳苗(2) 愛知 愛 知 9:58.21
13 三崎 綺華(2) 北九州市立 福 岡 9:41.55
14 西村 優佳(3) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 2:14.89
15 田中 ジェシカ(2) 上田染谷丘 長 野 2:20.46
16 杉林 歩(1) 関西大倉 大 阪 2:18.10
17 片原 歩香(3) 星翔 大 阪 4:40.61

女子 棒高跳 予選 8/27 14:30

女子 棒高跳 予選1組
試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 清水 彩那(3) 磐田農業 静 岡 3m40
2 山地 里奈(1) 観音寺第一 香 川 3m50
3 小林 茂奈(1) 明照学園樹徳 群 馬 3m50
4 岡本 風香(1) 前橋育英 群 馬 3m70
5 田中 伶奈(1) 観音寺第一 香 川 3m40
6 久間木 玲奈(3) 福島成蹊 福 島 3m30
7 南部 珠璃(3) 近江 滋 賀 3m50
8 鈴木 麻名実(3) 磐田農業 静 岡 3m50
9 椎葉 実生(2) 大塚 大 阪 3m50
10 前川 淳(2) 大塚 大 阪 3m30
11 諸田 実咲(3) 太田女子 群 馬 4m00
12 安宅 伽織(3) 高松工芸 香 川 3m50
13 鎗水 直佳(2) 北稜 京 都 3m30
14 皆見 志歩(3) 大分西 大 分 3m30
15 廣岡 玲美(3) 明石商業 兵 庫 3m50
16 佐原 幸奈(3) 磐田農業 静 岡 3m70
17 岡野 悠里(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 3m30
18 田中 愛(3) 明石商業 兵 庫 3m30
19 橋本 直(2) 越谷南 埼 玉 3m50
20 新田 英理子(2) 黒沢尻北 岩 手 3m40
21 和田 沙也夏(2) 越谷南 埼 玉 3m50
22 田中 伊織(3) 京都市立西京 京 都 3m60
23 菅野 紗也(3) 原町 福 島 3m30
24 上原 遙(1) 市立前橋 群 馬 3m50
25 岡田 茉千瑠(1) 前橋育英 群 馬 3m50
26 橘 泉朱(1) 高松商業 香 川 3m40
27 野志 侑希(3) 大阪桐蔭 大 阪 3m60
28 神谷 優希(2) 磐田農業 静 岡 3m50
女子 棒高跳 予選2組
試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 加藤 紗佳子(2) 豊川 愛 知 3m30
2 龍 陽愛(3) 添上 奈 良 3m50
3 出口 瑞歩(3) 宇治山田商業 三 重 3m50
4 八木 奏衣(3) 県立岐阜商業 岐 阜 3m50
5 佐々木 絢(3) 横浜清陵総合 神奈川 3m50
6 髙田 彩佳(3) 岡崎城西 愛 知 3m61
7 髙嶋 菜々子(2) 山形商業 山 形 3m30
8 小林 優布子(3) 前橋女子 群 馬 3m50
9 水上 真里(2) 岡崎城西 愛 知 3m40
10 飯田 真優子(1) 不動岡 埼 玉 3m30
11 塩田 日海(3) 金井 神奈川 3m55
12 小武 歩未(3) 札幌国際情報 北海道 3m40
13 中山 紗良(3) 岡崎城西 愛 知 3m30
14 山賀 もも(3) 北嵯峨 京 都 3m40
15 富沢 恭子(2) 前橋女子 群 馬 3m50
16 石島 結衣(2) 不動岡 埼 玉 3m30
17 角田 美菜(3) 高岡工芸 富 山 3m50
18 東山 真悠子(3) 桐蔭 和歌山 3m70
19 平田 千佳(1) 岡山南 岡 山 3m50
20 野本 怜菜(3) 不動岡 埼 玉 3m50
21 角田 ルアニィ(3) 不動岡 埼 玉 3m82
22 芳賀 彩音(3) いわき総合 福 島 3m30
23 青柳 有香(3) 雪谷 東 京 3m90
24 畠山 樺純(3) 能代松陽 秋 田 3m51
25 久岡 璃紗(3) 中間 福 岡 3m50
26 小林 美月(2) 県立岐阜商業 岐 阜 3m50
27 池田 風香(3) 印旛明誠 千 葉 3m30
28 梁川 瑳紀(3) 北嵯峨 京 都 3m30

女子 三段跳 予選 8/27 10:30

女子 三段跳 予選1組
試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 竹澤 玲江(3) 浜松市立 静 岡 11m57
2 早田 純菜(3) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 12m06
3 森山 玖実(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 11m99
4 大塚 紗彩(3) 横須賀学院 神奈川 11m70
5 林田 優女子(2) 長崎女子 長 崎 11m86
6 茂田井 みさと(2) 長岡大手 新 潟 11m80
7 江頭 凜(3) 浜松市立 静 岡 11m60
8 小野瀬 桃華(2) 埼玉栄 埼 玉 11m81
9 柳川 かれん(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 11m76
10 所 佑香(2) 白梅学園 東 京 12m04
11 飯田 詩央(3) 成田 千 葉 12m23
12 糟谷 友里(3) 名古屋商業 愛 知 11m97
13 色摩 咲恵(3) 米沢中央 山 形 11m92
14 清田 未希(3) 岩倉 東 京 11m64
15 奥村 彩音(3) 聖望学園 埼 玉 11m92
16 岡本 真悠子(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 11m61
17 宮本 佳苗(2) 敦賀 福 井 11m70
18 小川 瑞穂(3) 城東 東 京 12m32
19 田中 陽菜(2) 石山 滋 賀 11m57
20 長根 史依(3) 花巻北 岩 手 11m74
21 杉浦 葵(2) 西城陽 京 都 11m64
22 松本 涼花(3) 聖望学園 埼 玉 11m84
女子 三段跳 予選2組
試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 椎葉 実生(2) 大塚 大 阪 11m96
2 浅井 さくら(3) 岡崎城西 愛 知 11m90
3 和田 来称(2) 添上 奈 良 11m83
4 牧 育美(3) 近大附 大 阪 11m83
5 榊本 斎(3) 添上 奈 良 11m61
6 山田 琴美(2) 宇治山田商業 三 重 11m78
7 岸田 詩歩(2) 門真なみはや 大 阪 12m18
8 大島 佑香(3) 済美 岐 阜 11m56
9 武石 一紗(3) 関東学園大附 群 馬 11m74
10 磯部 未侑(2) 文京 東 京 11m99
11 田中 亜季(3) 鹿児島 鹿児島 11m56
12 松岡 優果(3) 交野 大 阪 12m01
13 野口 美香子(3) 伊奈学園総合 埼 玉 12m47
14 市原 琴乃(3) 京都両洋 京 都 11m61
15 山下 巴月(3) 石川工業高専 石 川 11m72
16 加藤 綾菜(3) 椙山女学園 愛 知 11m61
17 中村 紗華(2) 伊志田 神奈川 11m68
18 田村 有利奈(3) 上田東 長 野 11m65
19 舞田 佳泉(3) 横浜市立金沢 神奈川 11m87
20 上田 明香里(3) 東筑 福 岡 11m95
21 竹田 有香里(2) 大塚 大 阪 11m77
22 金子 史絵奈(2) 大分西 大 分 12m16
23 髙島 真織子(2) 市立西宮 兵 庫 11m63

女子 ハンマー投 予選 8/27 10:00

女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選1組
試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 青木 裕子(3) 山形商業 山 形 43m28
2 川尻 絢未(3) 彦根翔西館 滋 賀 48m14
3 田邉 祥子(3) 東京 東 京 42m24
4 飯田 美涼(3) 茂原 千 葉 46m26
5 太田 紗矢(3) 鞍手竜徳 福 岡 44m03
6 神田 千穂(3) 花園 京 都 46m74
7 平野 栞菜(2) 安城学園 愛 知 43m01
8 原 加奈子(3) 起工業 愛 知 43m26
9 谷内 佳那(2) 姫路工業 兵 庫 44m48
10 青柳 栞(3) 大体大浪商 大 阪 50m18
11 袴田 愛莉菜(3) 浜松市立 静 岡 45m92
12 村瀬 栞奈(2) 高取国際 奈 良 42m52
13 池場 美咲(3) 瀬谷西 神奈川 42m02
14 辻村 万智(2) 乙訓 京 都 42m48
15 小畑 美聡(3) 利府 宮 城 43m04
16 松井 美波(3) 進修館 埼 玉 50m38
17 相原 汐里(3) 阪南大高 大 阪 44m61
18 宮本 カロリーナ(3) 上市 富 山 42m06
19 田中 若奈(3) 添上 奈 良 42m30
20 田村 玲(3) 能代松陽 秋 田 42m77
21 菊池 美緒(2) 古川黎明 宮 城 43m45
22 大塚 梨央(3) 筑紫 福 岡 48m89
23 原田 ハルミ(2) 敦賀 福 井 45m86
女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選2組
試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 渡邉 ユキ(2) 関西大倉 大 阪 44m16
2 玉田 唯(3) 南丹 京 都 44m79
3 泉 花奈(3) 生光学園 徳 島 48m90
4 德田 真奈美(3) 浜松北 静 岡 45m16
5 中林 瑞季(3) 久居 三 重 43m11
6 八木 玲菜(3) 今治精華 愛 媛 49m67
7 小林 夏菜(3) 高取国際 奈 良 42m10
8 森川 未望(3) 大体大浪商 大 阪 43m18
9 磯田 実華(2) 春日部東 埼 玉 42m63
10 小舘 充華(3) 花輪 秋 田 52m31
11 伊藤 エリカ(2) 神戸 三 重 46m17
12 大藤 詩絵里(3) 安芸 広 島 42m94
13 山﨑 梨代(3) 太成学院 大 阪 42m67
14 亀澤 亜衣(2) 富山 富 山 42m20
15 佐山 野乃花(2) 玉野光南 岡 山 43m45
16 山口 未央(3) 川越女子 埼 玉 42m33
17 照井 あい(3) 鳩山 埼 玉 42m91
18 腰髙 里歩(3) 青藍泰斗 栃 木 46m10
19 好田 萌加(3) 姫路商業 兵 庫 47m20
20 三木 侑紀(3) 園部 京 都 43m32
21 石本 ひかる(2) 筑紫 福 岡 42m25
22 金子 明奈(3) 安城学園 愛 知 47m46
23 大谷 優華(3) 市立尼崎 兵 庫 44m31
24 阿部 冬彩(3) 遠軽 北海道 42m68

女子 七種競技 8/27 9:30

試順 氏名 所属 資格記録
1 大野 優衣(2) 白梅学園 東 京 2706
2 上田 紗弥花(3) 敦賀気比 福 井 2671
3 シュレスタ まや(3) 東大阪大敬愛 大 阪 2640
4 坂東 あすか(2) 摂津 大 阪 2610
5 竹内 真弥(3) 摂津 大 阪 2587
6 川口 真弥(3) 大塚 大 阪 2547
7 宅間 きらら(2) 京都文教 京 都 2544
8 栗原 理沙(3) 東大和 東 京 2533
9 大竹 風美子(3) 東京 愛 知 2514
10 山下 紗稀子(2) 西城陽 京 都 2492
11 藤田 もも夏(3) 鳴門 徳 島 2468
12 瀧澤 瑞季(2) 本庄東 埼 玉 2455
13 安達 杏香(2) 北摂三田 兵 庫 2454
14 野尻 真由(3) 北野 大 阪 2443
15 橋本 春菜(3) 水戸二 茨 城 2431
16 柴田 アンナ(1) 姫路 兵 庫 2417
17 竹内 舞(2) 大宮東 埼 玉 2412
18 小林 れいな(3) 日本文理 新 潟 2396
19 佐野 琴美(3) 川崎市立橘 神奈川 2392
20 大玉 華鈴(2) 西京 山 口 2386
21 大村 美空(3) 汎愛 大 阪 2377
22 森山 玖実(2) 京都市立西京 京 都 2376
23 外間 亜喜(3) 那覇西 沖 縄 2373
24 清水 彩妃(1) 京都文教 京 都 2368
25 千野 美幸(3) 美濃加茂 岐 阜 2365
26 三吉 南緒(1) 巨摩 山 梨 2362
27 岡崎  汀(1) 倉吉東 鳥 取 2357
28 藤村 彩(3) 西京 山 口 2347
29 竜門 千佳(1) 倉敷中央 岡 山 2335
30 本多 美沙(1) 川崎市立橘 神奈川 2324
31 冨満 美月(3) 松陽 鹿児島 2322
32 田中 恵子(3) 山田 愛 知 2315
33 川島 杏純(2) 鹿児島 鹿児島 2314
34 水谷 佳歩(1) 大塚 大 阪 2300
35 池田 涼香(1) 鳥羽 京 都 2297
36 葛西 藍梨(0) 横浜市立金沢 神奈川 2292
Sponsored link

関連記事