第27回関東学生新人陸上競技選手権大会 9月16日結果速報

兼 関東学生リレー競技会  2016年 9月16日-18日 相模原ギオンスタジアム

結果:9/17

男子 100m 予選

男子 100m 予選1組 8組1着+8

風:+0.5

1 増田 拓巳(2) 東海大 大 阪 10.69 Q
2 吾郷 陽(2) 東洋大 島 根 10.73 q
3 増田 健吾(1) 東学大 栃 木 10.82
4 髙内 真壮(1) 早大 栃 木 10.82
5 田村 一浩(2) 創価大 神奈川 10.91
6 大久保 公彦(1) 中大 神奈川 10.93
7 小枝 優祐(2) 城西大 青 森 10.96
8 阿蘓 匠(2) 日体大 神奈川 10.97
9 塩山 健一(1) 法大 山 口 11.17

男子 100m 予選2組 8組1着+8

風:+0.9

1 岩崎 浩太郎(2) 東海大 神奈川 10.51 Q
2 津波 響樹(1) 東洋大 沖 縄 10.59 q
3 永山 雄登(2) 東海大 神奈川 10.73 q
4 近藤 旭(2) 日体大 神奈川 10.74 q
5 工藤 寿樹(2) 国武大 青 森 10.86
6 松橋 大夢(1) 国士大 長 野 11.05
7 多家 真生(1) 日大 静 岡 11.11
8 田村 直也(1) 東洋大 新 潟 11.22
作華 陸(2) 日体大 山 口 DNS

男子 100m 予選3組 8組1着+8

風:+0.8

1 平岡 誠大(1) 日体大 神奈川 10.68 Q
2 勝瀬 健大(1) 法大 大 阪 10.69 q
3 岩本 怜士(2) 筑波大 熊 本 10.83
4 鈴木 康平(2) 中大 東 京 10.91
5 武井 順一(2) 東海大 神奈川 11.04
6 坂本 将希(2) 作新学大 茨 城 11.16
7 盛川 祐太(1) 日体大 千 葉 11.23
小倉 亮介(2) 慶大 富 山 DNS

男子 100m 予選4組 8組1着+8

風:+0.7

1 高橋 雄樹(1) 大東大 群 馬 10.63 Q
2 内村 優介(2) 日大 静 岡 10.78
3 髙松 祐孝(1) 東海大 北海道 10.79
4 太田 匡哉(1) 大東大 青 森 10.82
5 野田 悠斗(1) 日体大 広 島 10.86
6 宮城 辰郎(1) 中大 静 岡 10.88
森 佑貴(1) 日大 福 岡 DNS
中野 彬徳(2) 横国大 神奈川 DNS

男子 100m 予選5組 8組1着+8

風:+0.8

1 佐川 オタビオ(2) 順大 群 馬 10.61 Q
2 深澤 拓己(2) 国士大 山 梨 10.68 q
3 小林 圭介(2) 法大 新 潟 10.84
4 小口 智毅(2) 一橋大 埼 玉 10.87
5 飯野 明彦(1) 日体大 福 岡 10.96
6 米井 健人(2) 明大 鳥 取 10.98
7 長部 雅基(2) 東洋大 栃 木 11.00
8 河上 祥太(2) 作新学大 栃 木 11.22

男子 100m 予選6組 8組1着+8

風:+0.7

1 小池 真郁(1) 中大 埼 玉 10.77 Q
2 齋藤 瑛斗(2) 東海大 千 葉 10.77
3 落合 大智(1) 創価大 大 阪 10.89
4 大野 裕貴(1) 立大 東 京 10.91
5 富山 大夢(1) 明大 北海道 10.93
6 小田 遼太(2) 日体大 山 梨 11.02
7 直井 貴哉(1) 東学大 香 川 11.29
大野 晃祥(2) 東洋大 茨 城 DNS

男子 100m 予選7組 8組1着+8

風:+0.6

1 白石 黄良々(2) 大東大 鹿児島 10.66 Q
2 森下 祐樹(2) 東洋大 静 岡 10.71 q
3 山縣 史博(2) 東農大 千 葉 10.73 q
4 福谷 龍也(2) ウェルネス大 茨 城 10.86
5 平山 裕太(2) 法大 千 葉 10.90
6 岸下 慎吾(1) 法大 神奈川 10.97
7 與坂 幸平(2) 東海大 北海道 11.01
8 持地 将克(1) 法大 神奈川 11.14

男子 100m 予選8組 8組1着+8

風:+0.7

1 田中 佑典(1) ウェルネス大 茨 城 10.62 Q
2 室谷 翔太郎(1) 中大 北海道 10.87
3 小野原 優(1) 日大 東 京 10.87
4 小堀 良星(1) 明大 栃 木 10.91
5 豊島 泰生(2) 上武大 群 馬 10.96
6 小川 桂史(1) 日大 愛 知 11.00
7 鷹嘴 郷護(1) 城西大 埼 玉 11.17
ウォルシュ ジュリアン(2) 東洋大 埼 玉 DNS

男子 400m 予選

男子 400m 予選1組 6組2着+4
1 北村 柊也(2) 大東大 新 潟 47.59 Q
2 小渕 瑞樹(2) 東海大 群 馬 48.34 Q
3 椎谷 祐士(2) 中大 新 潟 49.02
4 寺下 堅太(1) 日大 神奈川 49.23
5 小林 廉太朗(1) 中大 千 葉 49.45
6 鈴木 健太(2) 国士大 千 葉 49.55
7 中西 大輔(2) 明大 静 岡 49.98
8 藤山 駆(1) 駿河台大 京 都 50.28
荒木 孝一(2) 城西大 埼 玉 DNS
男子 400m 予選2組 6組2着+4
1 若林 康太(1) 駿河台大 新 潟 47.29 Q
2 渡部 佳朗(2) 城西大 福 島 47.96 Q
3 山下 翔太郎(2) 日体大 福 岡 48.56 q
4 西山 幸佑(2) 東海大 神奈川 48.82
5 大浦 宏貴(1) 城西大 埼 玉 49.18
6 魚野 翔太(2) 中大 新 潟 49.64
7 山田 真樹(1) 東経大 東 京 50.55
角本 勇樹(1) 日体大 広 島 DNS
河村 礼士(2) 日体大 青 森 DNS
男子 400m 予選3組 6組2着+4
1 櫻井 朴也(2) 東洋大 栃 木 47.81 Q
2 山崎 大紀(2) 大東大 東 京 48.10 Q
3 前山 陽軌(2) 慶大 千 葉 48.24 q
4 渡邉 楽久(1) 日大 静 岡 48.87
5 松本 武流(2) 国武大 千 葉 49.41
6 菅野 海成(1) 大東大 岩 手 49.78
7 椿 純平(1) 中大 東 京 49.99
8 松永 康太朗(1) 日大 千 葉 50.68
江藤 拓都(1) 法大 熊 本 DNS
男子 400m 予選4組 6組2着+4
1 佐藤 風雅(2) 作新学大 栃 木 47.41 Q
2 大良 浩輝(1) 東海大 兵 庫 48.13 Q
3 花岡 一臣(1) 東洋大 新 潟 48.41 q
4 西角 隼人(1) 日体大 岡 山 48.88
5 奥川 魁斗(1) 日体大 三 重 49.18
6 佐々木 裕仁(1) 流経大 青 森 49.80
7 菊池 亮(1) 城西大 福 島 50.33
8 岡勢 悠生(1) 日体大 千 葉 50.50
9 福留 隆一(1) 駿河台大 千 葉 50.69
男子 400m 予選5組 6組2着+4
1 直江 航平(1) 東海大 三 重 48.02 Q
2 佐々木 愛斗(1) 順大 岩 手 48.10 Q
3 工藤 大晟(2) 駿河台大 秋 田 48.61 q
4 池田 仁(2) 東洋大 長 野 48.66
5 瀧渕 貴弘(2) 日大 東 京 49.28
6 吉田 隼人(1) 東経大 東 京 49.38
7 庄司 貴紀(2) 駿河台大 千 葉 49.56
8 佐藤 知樹(1) 日体大 茨 城 50.46
9 上野 由貴(1) 筑波大 兵 庫 50.67
男子 400m 予選6組 6組2着+4
1 平島 翼(1) 東海大 福 岡 48.93 Q
2 船戸 大輔(1) 日体大 福 岡 49.31 Q
3 小林 児太朗(2) 慶大 埼 玉 49.35
4 白幡 大輝(2) 法大 埼 玉 49.68
5 眞壁 正平(1) 東農大 神奈川 50.03
6 秦 弘樹(1) 日大 千 葉 50.27
宮川 智安(1) 早大 埼 玉 DNF
染谷 翔(1) 順大 千 葉 DNS

男子 1500m 予選

男子 1500m 予選1組 4組2着+4
1 佐藤 大輝(2) 平成国大 埼 玉 4:01.88 Q
2 井上 竣介(2) 東経大 栃 木 4:01.92 Q
3 場中 陸(2) 東海大 千 葉 4:01.93
4 岡 智洋(1) 帝京大 茨 城 4:04.03
5 川村 知樹(1) 慶大 神奈川 4:04.81
6 寺嶋 大介(1) 東経大 大 阪 4:05.58
7 荒武 知樹(2) 山梨学大 山 梨 4:06.28
8 今江 勇人(1) 千葉大 宮 城 4:07.61
9 田中 光(1) 慶大 神奈川 4:15.19
北山 利信(1) 日大 千 葉 DNS
武市 大輝(2) 山梨学大 高 知 DNS
天沼 拓也(1) 亜大 東 京 DNS
大坪 翔(2) 筑波大 岐 阜 DNS
久住 瞬(2) 国士大 東 京 DNS
梅谷 健太(2) 順大 千 葉 DNS
男子 1500m 予選2組 4組2着+4
1 茂山 蓮太(2) 東海大 長 野 3:57.28 Q
2 西村 陽貴(1) 日大 兵 庫 3:57.67 Q
3 湯淺 慎也(1) 駒大 三 重 3:58.20 q
4 熊木 達也(1) 東洋大 埼 玉 4:01.95
5 露木 翔太(2) 国武大 千 葉 4:02.80
6 加藤 拓実(2) 東海大 兵 庫 4:08.43
7 坂口 拓男(2) 東海大 滋 賀 4:08.95
8 高橋 映人(2) 帝京大 神奈川 4:24.48
丸山 剣(2) 東海大 新 潟 DNS
榎本 葵(2) 東海大 大 阪 DNS
平野 快(1) 東理大 埼 玉 DNS
中神 大幸(1) 駿河台大 熊 本 DNS
河合 正貴(2) 東工大 岐 阜 DNS
佐藤 孝太朗(2) 順大 福 島 DNS
大川 隼平(2) 国士大 愛 知 DNS
男子 1500m 予選3組 4組2着+4
1 清水 鐘平(2) 山梨学大 山 梨 3:58.90 Q
2 木村 理来(1) 東海大 栃 木 3:59.67 Q
3 神戸 航輝(1) 大東大 群 馬 4:00.16 q
4 河野 遥伎(1) 東海大 愛 媛 4:00.48 q
5 鎌田 晃輔(2) 千葉大 群 馬 4:02.54
6 内藤 雄太(1) 創価大 東 京 4:04.73
7 塩田 匠(2) 東工大 埼 玉 4:05.27
8 村岡 修希(1) 武蔵大 埼 玉 4:07.16
9 下畑 圭右(1) 東海大 愛 知 4:07.75
10 鈴村 公輔(2) 東学大 岐 阜 4:09.88
青井 晃生(1) 東海大 愛 媛 DNS
古林 潤也(2) 防大 神奈川 DNS
鈴木 敦也(1) 駿河台大 千 葉 DNS
小室 俊貴(1) 亜大 東 京 DNS
男子 1500m 予選4組 4組2着+4
1 碓井 涼太(2) 東洋大 長 野 4:00.07 Q
2 飯島 陸斗(1) 早大 茨 城 4:00.53 Q
3 小沼 優生(1) 平成国大 山 形 4:01.47 q
4 生駒 大知(2) 東海大 千 葉 4:01.57
5 吉田 泰樹(1) 創価大 東 京 4:02.57
6 佐伯 拓海(2) 慶大 長 野 4:03.29
7 川島 拓真(1) 国武大 東 京 4:04.54
8 高田 太一(1) 平成国大 茨 城 4:06.70
9 伊藤 聡史(1) 帝京平大 愛 媛 4:09.17
鹿居 二郎(1) 亜大 愛 知 DNS
嘉村 大悟(2) 東海大 佐 賀 DNS
富井 寿大(2) 駿河台大 新 潟 DNS
妹背 雄太(2) 東大 神奈川 DNS
足立 直哉(2) 東海大 千 葉 DNS

男子 1500m 決勝

1 清水 鐘平(2) 山梨学大 山 梨 4:02.23
2 木村 理来(1) 東海大 栃 木 4:03.19
3 神戸 航輝(1) 大東大 群 馬 4:03.77
4 茂山 蓮太(2) 東海大 長 野 4:04.66
5 湯淺 慎也(1) 駒大 三 重 4:05.16
6 西村 陽貴(1) 日大 兵 庫 4:06.37
7 佐藤 大輝(2) 平成国大 埼 玉 4:06.97
8 河野 遥伎(1) 東海大 愛 媛 4:07.43
9 井上 竣介(2) 東経大 栃 木 4:08.25
10 小沼 優生(1) 平成国大 山 形 4:09.11
11 碓井 涼太(2) 東洋大 長 野 4:14.37
12 飯島 陸斗(1) 早大 茨 城 4:14.68

男子 110mH 予選

男子 110mH 予選1組 7組2着+2

風:+1.7

1 栗城 アンソニー(2) 国武大 東 京 14.29 Q
2 井口 貴文(2) 立大 神奈川 14.31 Q
3 児玉 健太(1) 東洋大 大 分 14.42 q
4 安立 悠紀(1) 筑波大 新 潟 15.10
5 倉石 大樹(1) 駿河台大 長 野 15.27
6 八坂 聡(2) 東理大 宮 城 15.52
7 本間 侑斗(1) 国武大 新 潟 15.70
8 井上 開登(1) 国武大 千 葉 15.76
9 斉藤 康太(1) 慶大 神奈川 15.97

男子 110mH 予選2組 7組2着+2

風:+1.4

1 五十嵐 礼(1) 国武大 福 島 14.66 Q
2 樋口 天山(2) 国武大 千 葉 14.70 Q
3 幸正 健太郎(2) 神奈川大 神奈川 14.81
4 大久保 拓磨(2) 日大 茨 城 15.02
5 棚田 誠人(2) 城西大 鳥 取 15.30
6 加藤 研三(2) 筑波大 鳥 取 15.42
7 布施 拓海(1) 上武大 群 馬 15.57
8 大矢 航輔(2) 日体大 新 潟 15.68

男子 110mH 予選3組 7組2着+2

風:+0.5

1 増田 耕平(2) 城西大 静 岡 14.67 Q
2 山本 恭平(2) 学習院大 神奈川 14.79 Q
3 鈴川 雅人(2) 日体大 神奈川 15.05
4 矢野 佑樹(1) 国武大 神奈川 15.11
5 坂井 遼志朗(2) 順大 岐 阜 15.33
6 河越 亘陽(1) 城西大 埼 玉 15.74
吉岡 久志(2) 中大 大 阪 DNS
空井 大智(2) 関東学園大 群 馬 DNS

男子 110mH 予選4組 7組2着+2

風:+0.3

1 田上 駿(1) 順大 京 都 14.26 Q
2 田中 伸哉(2) 国武大 大 分 14.84 Q
3 玉置 将吾(2) 順大 和歌山 14.95
4 山田 龍(2) 慶大 神奈川 15.11
5 藤本 聖也(2) 桐蔭大 茨 城 15.55
6 澤田 翔太(1) 国武大 新 潟 15.77
7 高波 佑樹(1) 国武大 福 島 16.20
駒居 孝章(1) 東洋大 兵 庫 DNS

男子 110mH 予選5組 7組2着+2

風:+0.3

1 高橋 佑輔(2) 筑波大 北海道 14.44 Q
2 内山 湧喜(1) 国武大 茨 城 15.05 Q
3 吉田 昂央(1) 東海大 青 森 15.26
4 早福 由晴(2) 国武大 新 潟 15.38
5 前三盛 喬貴(1) 東学大 沖 縄 15.43
6 水村 大樹(1) 国武大 熊 本 15.53
7 木村 翔(2) 流経大 青 森 16.13
髙橋 聖矢(2) 国武大 宮 崎 DNS

男子 110mH 予選6組 7組2着+2

風:+0.7

1 平松 パプデンバ(1) 日大 東 京 14.30 Q
2 柿原 仁一郎(1) 駿河台大 東 京 14.51 Q
3 屋宜 孝志(2) 駿河台大 沖 縄 14.69 q
4 中野 昴(1) 青学大 神奈川 14.85
5 多田 星矢(1) 東理大 神奈川 15.39
6 渡辺 陽生(1) 成蹊大 神奈川 15.51
7 笹尾 祐貴(1) 東農大 群 馬 15.67
田淵 貴志(2) 国武大 兵 庫 DNS

男子 110mH 予選7組 7組2着+2

風:+0.3

1 﨑本 和誠(2) 流経大 沖 縄 14.44 Q
2 川村 直也(2) 筑波大 大 阪 14.50 Q
3 鈴木 翔也(2) 国武大 静 岡 14.76
4 飯久保 明洋(2) 国武大 山 梨 4.82
5 米倉 陸(1) 駿河台大 埼 玉 15.44
6 長谷部 海(1) 立大 千 葉 15.59
7 丹羽 雄太(1) 日体大 愛 知 15.69
上原 誠也(2) 東農大 群 馬 DNS

男子 4×100m 予選

男子 4×100m 予選1組 8組0着+8
1 東洋大B (1)竹内 徹(4)
(2)与那原 良貴(3)
(3)北村 将大(3)
(4)富樫 汰一(4)
41.63
2 学習院大 (1)新井 雄大(2)
(2)猪俣 恭平(3)
(3)平林 知樹(1)
(4)森田 大貴(4)
42.03
3 聖学院大 (1)浅川 賢治(2)
(2)綱島 凌(3)
(3)湯田 太顯(3)
(4)井古田 大貴(2)
42.06
4 東経大B (1)五幣 哲矢(1)
(2)村山 大樹(2)
(3)関根 輝仁(1)
(4)佐野 佑太(2)
42.11
5 山梨学大 (1)中村 和貴(1)
(2)望月 勇人(4)
(3)堀内 隼也(2)
(4)笹本 悠太(1)
42.45
6 武蔵大 (1)岡 良祐(1)
(2)板橋 辰樹(2)
(3)斎藤 裕(3)
(4)山碕 恵汰(4)
44.51
7 駿河台大B (1)石井 翔太(2)
(2)笹本 優輔(2)
(3)塚本 樹(1)
(4)桑畑 悠仁(1)
45.76
早大B (1)古谷 拓夢(2)
(2)徳山 黎(3)
(3)根岸 勇太(2)
(4)髙内 真壮(1)
DQ *R2
立正大 (1)高木 駿(2)
(2)樋口 絢渉(2)
(3)石橋 航希(2)
(4)田村 昌弘(4)
DNF
男子 4×100m 予選2組 8組0着+8
1 東海大B (1)武居 悠一郎(3)
(2)緒方 淳也(3)
(3)榎本 大樹(3)
(4)永山 雄登(2)
41.02
2 國學院大 (1)三橋 陸(1)
(2)荒井 悠佑(2)
(3)明石 凌輝(1)
(4)寺田 隆浩(3)
41.87
3 国士大B (1)池田 悠太(3)
(2)小澤 祐志(1)
(3)石田 泰啓(2)
(4)万波 真琴(2)
41.93
4 帝京大A (1)杉本 昂士(3)
(2)浦 楓(3)
(3)松橋 直之(2)
(4)阿部 一樹(3)
42.04
5 桜美林大 (1)佐藤 未来也(3)
(2)石川 瑛己(2)
(3)茂木 康平(2)
(4)加藤 勝也(2)
43.36
6 尚美学大 (1)小宮山 翼(3)
(2)遠藤 勇貴(4)
(3)黒岩 哲保(4)
(4)浅井 健大(4)
43.81
7 東経大A (1)丸山 亜室(1)
(2)吉田 大夢(1)
(3)金井 優介(3)
(4)岩切 祐太(3)
44.73
青学大B (1)増田 健太郎(2)
(2)金城 貴之(2)
(3)村山 明輝(3)
(4)中野 昴(1)
DQ *R2 *R3
東農大 DNS
男子 4×100m 予選3組 8組0着+8
1 日体大A (1)野田 悠斗(1)
(2)近藤 旭(2)
(3)阿蘓 匠(2)
(4)平岡 誠大(1)
40.71 q
2 東洋大A (1)森下 祐樹(2)
(2)吾郷 陽(2)
(3)長部 雅基(2)
(4)櫻井 朴也(2)
40.74 q
3 国士大A (1)角田 航平(2)
(2)田中 亮斗(2)
(3)松野 大地(3)
(4)深澤 拓己(2)
41.01
4 明学大 (1)根本 飛雅(1)
(2)北形 尚紀(4)
(3)堀江 凜星(3)
(4)榎本 樹(3)
42.48
5 帝京大B (1)古賀 弘尚(2)
(2)小澤 俊(2)
(3)高山 仁志(2)
(4)上野 裕輝(2)
43.17
6 上智大 (1)野﨑 達哉(1)
(2)松尾 恒明(3)
(3)村上 将規(3)
(4)平井 鴻希(2)
43.91
8 創価大B (1)髙木 賢一(4)
(2)木下 達貴(2)
(3)木津谷 清彦(1)
(4)須藤 宏一(4)
50.27
成蹊大 (1)中町 優斗(1)
(2)林 佑紀(1)
(3)渡辺 陽生(1)
(4)新野 孝幸(2)
DQ *R3
男子 4×100m 予選4組 8組0着+8
1 中大A (1)鈴木 康平(2)
(2)竹田 一平(2)
(3)日吉 克実(3)
(4)長谷 伸之助(2)
40.47 q
2 青学大A (1)髙田 亮佑(2)
(2)中村 大紀(3)
(3)藤岡 壱成(3)
(4)冨田 恭兵(4)
42.11
3 白鴎大 (1)尾崎 天佑(2)
(2)南部 祐太(3)
(3)手塚 洋貴(2)
(4)田巻 喜隆(2)
42.84
4 作新学大 (1)河上 祥太(2)
(2)椎名 竜(1)
(3)坂本 将希(2)
(4)大野 幹知(2)
42.96
5 都市大 (1)瀬戸 健太(2)
(2)藤本 康太(2)
(3)吉野 智貴(2)
(4)玉田 修平(3)
44.21
桐蔭大A (1)今谷 有生(1)
(2)小林 龍也(1)
(3)石井 裕基(2)
(4)山内 優希(3)
DQ *R1
慶大B DNS
ウェルネス大A DNS
男子 4×100m 予選5組 8組0着+8
1 法大 (1)平山 裕太(2)
(2)川辺 隼也(2)
(3)小林 圭介(2)
(4)佐久間 滉大(2)
40.25 q
2 流経大A (1)土田 栄二(2)
(2)仁上 祐一朗(3)
(3)斉藤 颯斗(3)
(4)小林 宏徳(1)
40.82
3 日体大B (1)飯野 明彦(1)
(2)高橋 功治(2)
(3)村岡 尚弥(2)
(4)臼田 優太(1)
41.69
4 平成国大 (1)高橋 司(2)
(2)及川 寛生(2)
(3)市川 颯馬(3)
(4)荒井 一騎(2)
42.28
5 高崎経大 (1)及川 大樹(1)
(2)中村 拓人(2)
(3)岩波 柾也(4)
(4)勝又 勇斗(2)
42.62
6 ウェルネス大B (1)鈴木 悠太(2)
(2)佐藤 夢(1)
(3)大串 一輝(1)
(4)安川 大介(2)
43.70
6 玉川大 (1)伊豫田 祐輔(1)
(2)松尾 宗泰(1)
(3)吉田 篤央(2)
(4)小針 徳正(2)
43.70
防大 DNS
男子 4×100m 予選6組 8組0着+8
1 早大A (1)竹吉 大記(4)
(2)須田 隼人(4)
(3)橋元 晃志(4)
(4)玉井 修平(4)
40.04 q
2 大東大A (1)廣田 将孝(4)
(2)白石 黄良々(2)
(3)須貝 陽太郎(3)
(4)高橋 雄樹(1)
40.46 q
3 東大A (1)泉 悠太(4)
(2)西村 智宏(4)
(3)竹井 尚也(D1)
(4)稲葉 啓人(4)
40.77
4 筑波大 (1)岩本 怜士(2)
(2)長野 悠生(3)
(3)梅村 享佑(3)
(4)柴崎 琢哉(3)
41.93
5 神奈川大 (1)小坂元 圭弥(2)
(2)下原 和輝(1)
(3)大島 智哉(1)
(4)家下 大夢(2)
43.22
6 文教大 (1)櫻井 将颯(1)
(2)綿沼 正伸(3)
(3)中澤 裕太朗(1)
(4)青山 将(1)
43.49
7 一橋大 (1)太田 耀介(1)
(2)恒松 玲央(1)
(3)齋藤 広武(1)
(4)浅沼 優斗(1)
43.83
慶大A DNS
男子 4×100m 予選7組 8組0着+8
1 国武大 (1)加藤 一也(3)
(2)工藤 寿樹(2)
(3)田中 求夢(3)
(4)岡田 英希(3)
40.56 q
2 中大B (1)吉岡 久志(2)
(2)藤川 哲平(2)
(3)小池 真郁(1)
(4)大久保 公彦(1)
40.96
3 城西大A (1)小林 史智佳(2)
(2)滝澤 龍太(2)
(3)高橋 紹真(2)
(4)小枝 優祐(2)
41.50
4 東理大 (1)世古 啓人(3)
(2)徳村 洋輝(4)
(3)真田 知幸(3)
(4)大塚 雄介(3)
41.79
5 流経大B (1)田中 優作(1)
(2)多々納 大地(2)
(3)佐々木 健也(2)
(4)鈴木 豪(1)
42.25
6 創価大A (1)太田 勇二(3)
(2)落合 大智(1)
(3)宮崎 伸之介(1)
(4)田村 一浩(2)
42.69
7 東大B (1)影山 優輔(1)
(2)阿久津 大貴(1)
(3)平木 基人(2)
(4)渡辺 敬博(2)
43.84
立大B (1)重住 航平(2)
(2)坂井 創太(2)
(3)岡田 玲(3)
(4)小林 竜也(3)
DNF
男子 4×100m 予選8組 8組0着+8
1 東海大A (1)齋藤 瑛斗(2)
(2)岩崎 浩太郎(2)
(3)今野 恭佑(2)
(4)髙松 祐孝(1)
40.64 q
2 駿河台大A (1)小林 一成(3)
(2)押野 晃(3)
(3)蔦谷 隆也(3)
(4)方志 凌(3)
40.81
3 大東大B (1)霜鳥 佑(3)
(2)太田 匡哉(1)
(3)真川 聖人(3)
(4)前田 涼平(1)
41.51
4 城西大B (1)石崎 恭弘(1)
(2)山中 遼太郎(1)
(3)中田 健太(1)
(4)鷹嘴 郷護(1)
41.72
5 立大A (1)東川 隼人(1)
(2)大野 裕貴(1)
(3)坂井 悠太(2)
(4)川上 大輝(1)
41.80
7 成城大 (1)岩本 理空(2)
(2)松澤 郷実(3)
(3)松井 祐輔(3)
(4)朝倉 徹(4)
53.68
明大 (1)濵出 大輔(3)
(2)富山 大夢(1)
(3)里村 幸紀(2)
(4)米井 健人(2)
DQ *R3
桐蔭大B DNS

男子 走高跳 決勝

1 芋川 駿(2) 法大 長 野 2m08
2 中澤 優(2) 東海大 富 山 2m05
3 太田 蒼(1) 東海大 静 岡 2m05
4 高良 留佳(1) 国武大 沖 縄 2m00
5 阿部 大樹(2) 大東大 埼 玉 2m00
6 石川 遼(1) 慶大 東 京 1m95
6 鳥海 貴之(2) 流経大 千 葉 1m95
6 兼山 直希(2) 人科大 埼 玉 1m95
9 添田 恵悟(2) 日体大 神奈川 1m95
9 杉本 丞(2) 立大 神奈川 1m95
9 池田 直貴(1) 国武大 千 葉 1m95
9 鈴木 開斗(1) 大東大 静 岡 1m95
13 染谷 知威(2) 日大 東 京 1m95
13 角田 滉貴(1) 順大 兵 庫 1m95
13 東島 圭(2) 筑波大 佐 賀 1m95
13 佐藤 克海(2) 日大 茨 城 1m95
13 海野 智輝(1) 東海大 静 岡 1m95
鈴木 海平(1) 東経大 東 京 NM
滝原 幸紀(2) 神奈川大 茨 城 NM
杉山 諒太(1) 上武大 群 馬 NM
高橋 優希(2) 白鴎大 栃 木 NM
平塚 玄空(1) 日大 東 京 NM
中山 裕緯(1) 作新学大 栃 木 NM
刈田 恵介(2) 立正大 神奈川 NM
林 和樹(1) 関東学園大 群 馬 NM
篠原 楓雅(2) 立大 埼 玉 NM
北川 矩(1) 筑波大 福 井 NM
長沼 輝知(2) 神奈川大 神奈川 NM
小坂 正彦(2) 国武大 茨 城 NM
平山 健一(2) 国士大 埼 玉 NM
岩下 友輝(2) 横国大 神奈川 DNS
佐野 功貴(1) 順大 山 梨 DNS
岡部 圭(1) 国士大 新 潟 DNS
山内 郁哉(2) 順大 静 岡 DNS

男子 十種競技 途中結果

1 安栖 遼太郎(2) 国武大 鹿児島 3653
2 本橋 輝久(1) 東学大 東 京 3539
3 篠原 頌実(1) 国士大 三 重 3492
4 庄司 一眞(1) 国武大 秋 田 3470
5 中臣 貴英(2) 国武大 神奈川 3411
6 森 遼河(2) 国士大 東 京 3407
7 田仲 寿季(2) 大東大 福 岡 3344
8 筒井 健史(2) 国武大 千 葉 3267
9 清水 海周(1) 日体大 神奈川 3219
10 二井 俊也(2) 筑波大 千 葉 3208
11 多和 元基(2) 国士大 高 知 3177
12 岸井 貴春(2) 筑波大 神奈川 3173
13 髙瀬 維宣(2) 順大 埼 玉 3079
山下 黎(2) 東学大 山 梨 DNF
池田 千尋(2) 筑波大 新 潟 DNS
渡邉 悠太(1) 東海大 新 潟 DNS
西田 健修(1) 国士大 北海道 DNS
富田 翔(1) 順大 群 馬 DNS
川端 一輝(1) 慶大 群 馬 DNS

男子 十種100m

男子 十種100m 1組(全 3組)

風:+1.3

1 筒井 健史(2) 国武大 千 葉 11.43 (767)
2 森 遼河(2) 国士大 東 京 11.44 (765)
3 田仲 寿季(2) 大東大 福 岡 11.51 (750)
4 中臣 貴英(2) 国武大 神奈川 11.53 (746)
5 多和 元基(2) 国士大 高 知 11.59 (734)
富田 翔(1) 順大 群 馬 (0)DNS
池田 千尋(2) 筑波大 新 潟 (0)DNS

男子 十種100m 2組(全 3組)

風:+0.8

1 二井 俊也(2) 筑波大 千 葉 11.14 (830)
2 庄司 一眞(1) 国武大 秋 田 11.35 (784)
2 清水 海周(1) 日体大 神奈川 11.35 (784)
4 岸井 貴春(2) 筑波大 神奈川 11.41 (771)
渡邉 悠太(1) 東海大 新 潟 (0)DNS
西田 健修(1) 国士大 北海道 (0)DNS

男子 十種100m 3組(全 3組)

風:+1.0

1 篠原 頌実(1) 国士大 三 重 11.06 (847)
2 本橋 輝久(1) 東学大 東 京 11.20 (817)
2 安栖 遼太郎(2) 国武大 鹿児島 11.21 (814)
4 山下 黎(2) 東学大 山 梨 11.38 (778)
5 髙瀬 維宣(2) 順大 埼 玉 11.47 (759)
川端 一輝(1) 慶大 群 馬 (0)DNS

男子 十種走幅跳

男子 十種走幅跳 1組(全 2組)
1 本橋 輝久(1) 東学大 東 京 6m92+0.8 (795)
2 中臣 貴英(2) 国武大 神奈川 6m66+0.4 (734)
3 山下 黎(2) 東学大 山 梨 6m63+1.0 (727)
4 岸井 貴春(2) 筑波大 神奈川 6m49+0.7 (695)
5 森 遼河(2) 国士大 東 京 6m46+1.1 (688)
6 二井 俊也(2) 筑波大 千 葉 6m38+0.7 (670)
7 髙瀬 維宣(2) 順大 埼 玉 6m03+0.3 (593)
池田 千尋(2) 筑波大 新 潟 (0)DNS
西田 健修(1) 国士大 北海道 (0)DNS
渡邉 悠太(1) 東海大 新 潟 (0)DNS
男子 十種走幅跳 2組(全 2組)
安栖 遼太郎(2) 国武大 鹿児島 7m14+0.1 (847)
筒井 健史(2) 国武大 千 葉 6m50+0.5 (697)
篠原 頌実(1) 国士大 三 重 6m55+0.5 (709)
田仲 寿季(2) 大東大 福 岡 6m35+0.5 (664)
庄司 一眞(1) 国武大 秋 田 6m59+1.5 (718)
多和 元基(2) 国士大 高 知 6m54+0.7 (707)
清水 海周(1) 日体大 神奈川 6m17 0.0 (624)
川端 一輝(1) 慶大 群 馬 (0)DNS
富田 翔(1) 順大 群 馬 (0)DNS

男子 十種砲丸投

1 森 遼河(2) 国士大 東 京 11m06 (549)
2 中臣 貴英(2) 国武大 神奈川 11m05 (549)
3 清水 海周(1) 日体大 神奈川 10m86 (537)
4 庄司 一眞(1) 国武大 秋 田 10m84 (536)
5 篠原 頌実(1) 国士大 三 重 10m64 (524)
6 山下 黎(2) 東学大 山 梨 10m53 (518)
7 髙瀬 維宣(2) 順大 埼 玉 10m45 (513)
8 多和 元基(2) 国士大 高 知 10m31 (504)
9 田仲 寿季(2) 大東大 福 岡 9m79 (473)
10 二井 俊也(2) 筑波大 千 葉 9m74 (470)
11 筒井 健史(2) 国武大 千 葉 9m71 (468)
12 安栖 遼太郎(2) 国武大 鹿児島 9m59 (461)
13 岸井 貴春(2) 筑波大 神奈川 9m53 (457)
14 本橋 輝久(1) 東学大 東 京 9m33 (445)
富田 翔(1) 順大 群 馬 (0)DNS
渡邉 悠太(1) 東海大 新 潟 (0)DNS
西田 健修(1) 国士大 北海道 (0)DNS
池田 千尋(2) 筑波大 新 潟 (0)DNS
川端 一輝(1) 慶大 群 馬 (0)DNS

男子 十種走高跳

男子 十種走高跳 1組(全 2組)
1 森 遼河(2) 国士大 東 京 1m85 (670)
2 篠原 頌実(1) 国士大 三 重 1m75 (585)
3 筒井 健史(2) 国武大 千 葉 1m75 (585)
4 多和 元基(2) 国士大 高 知 1m70 (544)
4 清水 海周(1) 日体大 神奈川 1m70 (544)
6 二井 俊也(2) 筑波大 千 葉 1m65 (504)
山下 黎(2) 東学大 山 梨 (0)NM
男子 十種走高跳 2組(全 2組)
1 安栖 遼太郎(2) 国武大 鹿児島 1m96 (767)
2 田仲 寿季(2) 大東大 福 岡 1m90 (714)
3 本橋 輝久(1) 東学大 東 京 1m85 (670)
4 庄司 一眞(1) 国武大 秋 田 1m85 (670)
5 中臣 貴英(2) 国武大 神奈川 1m80 (627)
6 髙瀬 維宣(2) 順大 埼 玉 1m75 (585)
6 岸井 貴春(2) 筑波大 神奈川 1m75 (585)

女子 100m 予選

女子 100m 予選1組 7組2着+2

風:+1.3

1 中野 真琴(1) 駿河台大 愛 知 12.03 Q
2 上村 希実(1) 青学大 東 京 12.07 Q
3 山本 奈穂(1) 筑波大 兵 庫 12.42
4 山中 かおり(2) 東海大 広 島 12.52
5 蓮沼 凌加(2) 白鴎大 群 馬 12.72
6 真鍋 美穂(1) ウェルネス大 茨 城 12.77
7 今井 瑛子(1) 慶大 福 井 12.80
8 オウイエ 愛莉(1) 東女体大 神奈川 12.89
9 松本 理夏子(1) 大東大 千 葉 13.00

女子 100m 予選2組 7組2着+2

風:+0.5

1 良知 なつ美(2) 駿河台大 静 岡 12.30 Q
2 渡邉 明日香(2) 日体大 神奈川 12.42 Q
3 富田 葉月(2) 早大 山 口 12.43
4 酒井 優香(1) 青学大 熊 本 12.66
5 大竹 佑奈(1) 青学大 静 岡 12.72
6 木村 英(1) 国士大 神奈川 12.77
7 武内 緩奈(2) 大東大 神奈川 12.80
8 野仲 紗世(1) 成蹊大 静 岡 12.80

女子 100m 予選3組 7組2着+2

風:+1.3

1 大石 沙南(1) 中大 神奈川 12.35 Q
2 村上 ちはる(2) 駿河台大 東 京 12.43 Q
3 中川 茉樹(1) 日体大 茨 城 12.60
4 田中 芹奈(2) 法大 熊 本 12.65
5 高貝 美穂(1) 筑波大 山 形 12.70
6 須田 真子(1) 大東大 神奈川 12.83
7 安部 詩音(1) 国武大 埼 玉 13.64
初見 笑里(2) 駿河台大 埼 玉 DNS

女子 100m 予選4組 7組2着+2

風:+1.0

1 中村 優希(2) 埼大 埼 玉 12.34 Q
2 落井 優華(2) 中大 埼 玉 12.53 Q
3 竹本 海帆(1) 筑波大 愛 媛 12.72
4 上口 有帆(2) 青学大 富 山 12.74
5 榛澤 聖子(1) 駿河台大 千 葉 12.78
6 山本 果苗(2) 日体大 佐 賀 12.85
7 上妻 歩夢(1) 日体大 福 岡 13.44
川村 知巳(1) 慶大 岩 手 DNS

女子 100m 予選5組 7組2着+2

風:+1.2

1 横田 理紗(2) 大東大 埼 玉 12.32 Q
2 新木 詩乃(1) 筑波大 岐 阜 12.42 Q
3 永富 美柚(1) 東女体大 千 葉 12.56
4 野中 柚紀(2) 日体大 福 島 12.59
5 岩田 優奈(1) 中大 群 馬 12.61
6 齊藤 莉奈(1) 山梨学大 山 梨 12.62
7 村山 詩織(1) 大東大 山 形 12.85
萩原 千春(1) 大東大 佐 賀 DNS

女子 100m 予選6組 7組2着+2

風:+1.0

1 湯淺 佳那子(1) 日体大 広 島 12.18 Q
2 鶴田 玲美(1) 大東大 鹿児島 12.44 Q
3 辻本 星菜(2) 聖学院大 埼 玉 12.62
4 青木 悠(2) 作新学大 栃 木 12.65
5 栗田 舞尋(2) 順大 東 京 12.68
6 船渡 彩寧(1) 文教大 埼 玉 12.89
中野 怜奈(2) 作新学大 栃 木 DNS
中澤 舞(1) 駿河台大 新 潟 DNS

女子 100m 予選7組 7組2着+2

風:+1.3

1 星野 楓(2) 中大 埼 玉 12.05 Q
2 足立 紗矢香(2) 青学大 大 分 12.16 Q
3 足立 梨紗(2) 慶大 神奈川 12.20 q
4 広沢 真愛(1) 日体大 東 京 12.27 q
5 芳賀 珠純(2) 東女体大 秋 田 12.70
6 湯本 帆乃華(1) 東女体大 静 岡 13.09
7 鬼塚 玲寧(2) 埼大 埼 玉 13.16
8 杉山 詩織(1) 東女体大 東 京 13.22

女子 400m 予選

女子 400m 予選1組 7組2着+2
1 西村 緋菜乃(1) 早大 神奈川 58.29 Q
2 細野 舞香(2) 明海大 東 京 58.39 Q
3 伊谷 栞奈(1) 駿河台大 静 岡 59.01
4 原口 紗南(1) 駿河台大 静 岡 1:01.03
5 田中 陽菜(1) 日体大 東 京 1:01.22
6 堀口 麻夏(2) 東女体大 神奈川 1:01.67
樋口 絢香(2) 東女体大 東 京 DNS
田部井 真菜(2) 東農大 群 馬 DNS
女子 400m 予選2組 7組2着+2
1 河津 茉佑(1) 東女体大 神奈川 58.20 Q
2 半田 茉美(1) 駿河台大 静 岡 59.02 Q
3 髙橋 衣緒菜(1) 日女体大 東 京 59.83
4 河野 智美(1) 大東大 神奈川 1:00.38
5 野田 夏美(2) 立大 東 京 1:01.36
6 戸田 麻由(2) 国武大 長 野 1:01.42
7 関口 幸美(1) 東女体大 神奈川 1:03.26
中村 栞里(1) 順大 香 川 DNS
女子 400m 予選3組 7組2着+2
1 出水 楓(1) 中大 京 都 58.79 Q
2 松井 和(2) 日体大 大 阪 59.42 Q
3 木村 宥香(2) 白鴎大 栃 木 1:00.79
4 高橋 悠紗子(1) 上智大 三 重 1:05.35
小林 茉奈(1) 駿河台大 静 岡 DNS
木村 友香(1) 慶大 東 京 DNS
中島 茉凜(2) 東海大 神奈川 DNS
櫃間 紅音(1) 東女体大 静 岡 DNS
女子 400m 予選4組 7組2着+2
1 小原 れん(2) 国士大 秋 田 57.80 Q
2 松岡 奈央(2) 青学大 香 川 58.84 Q
3 荒島 夕理(1) 中大 岡 山 58.86
4 荒木 友梨香(1) 駿河台大 北海道 59.17
5 森 美悠(2) 日体大 宮 城 59.93
6 斎藤 杏里彩(2) 法大 東 京 1:01.16
7 工藤 実里(1) 筑波大 北海道 1:01.90
8 島村 紗英(1) 東女体大 東 京 1:04.44
女子 400m 予選5組 7組2着+2
1 小林 茉由(2) 日体大 東 京 57.69 Q
2 中村 巴南(1) 早大 三 重 58.70 Q
3 八木 果奈子(2) 国士大 千 葉 59.66
4 平栗 芽衣(1) 日体大 福 島 1:00.02
5 田代 百優(2) 筑波大 兵 庫 1:00.04
6 菅原 美里(1) 大東大 宮 城 1:00.74
7 白倉 若奈(2) 東女体大 山 梨 1:01.35
8 宮脇 玲菜(2) 東女体大 愛 知 1:01.87
女子 400m 予選6組 7組2着+2
1 竹内 まり(1) 早大 愛 媛 58.20 Q
2 泉田 怜恵(2) 都留文大 神奈川 58.96 Q
3 烏 侑亜(1) 駿河台大 山 形 1:01.16
4 大戸 梓(1) 駿河台大 千 葉 1:01.64
奧田 静香(2) 青学大 東 京 DNS
鈴木 萌果(1) 法大 茨 城 DNS
村上 ちはる(2) 駿河台大 東 京 DNS
鬼塚 玲寧(2) 埼大 埼 玉 DNS
女子 400m 予選7組 7組2着+2
1 松本 聖華(2) 駿河台大 埼 玉 56.84 Q
2 奧田 真澄(2) 青学大 東 京 57.40 Q
3 福嶋 美幸(2) 中大 熊 本 58.25 q
4 李 舞(1) 駿河台大 千 葉 58.53 q
5 村 友佳(1) 日体大 千 葉 59.27
6 三木 華月(2) 東海大 神奈川 1:00.00
7 西田 可奈子(1) 駿河台大 富 山 1:01.02

女子 1500m 予選

女子 1500m 予選1組 2組5着+2
1 小林 珠緒(1) 拓大 東 京 4:53.80 Q
2 増尾 美里(1) 日体大 埼 玉 4:54.53 Q
3 鈴木 日奈子(1) 明学大 神奈川 4:54.71 Q
4 鈴木 萌乃香(2) 横市大 神奈川 4:55.03 Q
5 海野 果歩(2) 東洋大 千 葉 4:55.43 Q
6 東郷 さゆり(2) 上智大 兵 庫 4:56.30 q
7 藤原 ゆか(2) 東大 東 京 4:59.48
8 土田 笑美(2) 聖徳大 千 葉 5:02.47
9 金子 優菜(1) 国士大 千 葉 5:04.35
10 上田 菜々子(2) 東工大 東 京 5:05.65
11 渡辺 明日香(1) 聖学院大 埼 玉 5:10.98
12 亀山 希(2) 帝京大 静 岡 5:11.27
13 石井 那奈(2) 首都大 東 京 5:14.23
14 黒岩 道子(2) 東大 神奈川 5:19.44
荒木 玲(2) 東大 東 京 DNS
滝田 恵仁(2) 東洋大 茨 城 DNS
女子 1500m 予選2組 2組5着+2
1 萩原 愛理(2) 中大 群 馬 4:49.28 Q
2 真壁 日向子(1) 鎌倉女大 神奈川 4:49.60 Q
3 杉 ひかり(2) 駿河台大 千 葉 4:49.84 Q
4 多田 光里(2) 東農工大 東 京 4:49.85 Q
5 垣屋 琴美(1) 順大 千 葉 4:49.91 Q
6 高石 涼香(2) 東大 東 京 4:50.14 q
7 平野 佳那子(2) 獨協大 千 葉 5:00.15
8 早笋 彩乃(1) 千葉大 千 葉 5:00.75
9 佐藤 奈菜(1) 白鴎大 栃 木 5:09.25
10 深澤 里緒(2) 東学大 静 岡 5:14.63
11 石井 星麗菜(2) 聖徳大 千 葉 5:17.47
12 久保井 なつみ(1) 聖学院大 埼 玉 5:23.05
13 小川 万結(2) 順大 和歌山 6:51.13
諸富 愛奈(2) 東学大 愛 知 DNS
鹿場 聖礼(1) 聖徳大 千 葉 DNS
伊藤 春花(2) 筑波大 北海道 DNS

女子 1500m 決勝

1 増尾 美里(1) 日体大 埼 玉 4:35.27
2 萩原 愛理(2) 中大 群 馬 4:38.83
3 小林 珠緒(1) 拓大 東 京 4:39.12
4 高石 涼香(2) 東大 東 京 4:42.33
5 多田 光里(2) 東農工大 東 京 4:45.29
6 杉 ひかり(2) 駿河台大 千 葉 4:46.34
7 鈴木 萌乃香(2) 横市大 神奈川 4:46.71
8 真壁 日向子(1) 鎌倉女大 神奈川 4:48.48
9 鈴木 日奈子(1) 明学大 神奈川 4:48.56
10 垣屋 琴美(1) 順大 千 葉 4:54.20
11 東郷 さゆり(2) 上智大 兵 庫 4:58.00
12 海野 果歩(2) 東洋大 千 葉 4:59.68

女子 100mH 予選

女子 100mH 予選1組 5組2着+6

風:+0.6

1 藤森 菜那(1) 明大 静 岡 14.19 Q
2 良知 なつ美(2) 駿河台大 静 岡 14.39 Q
3 湯原 美月(2) 東海大 神奈川 14.81 q
4 縄 亜佑実(1) 駿河台大 新 潟 14.84 q
5 安孫子 奈々(2) 順大 東 京 15.53
6 山本 唯弥(1) 順大 愛 媛 15.61
太田 麻香(1) 山梨学大 千 葉 DNS
溝辺 美夏(1) 桐蔭大 神奈川 DNS
井上 裕絵(2) 大東大 福 岡 DNS

女子 100mH 予選2組 5組2着+6

風:+0.8

1 川上 風花(2) 筑波大 埼 玉 14.32 Q
2 中島 未貴(1) 山梨学大 埼 玉 14.62 Q
3 藤井 理沙(1) 日体大 東 京 15.04
4 荒島 夕理(1) 中大 岡 山 15.29
5 栁澤 萌香(2) 東女体大 東 京 16.55
6 西山 結梨(1) 日女体大 香 川 16.74
長坂 くるみ(2) 筑波大 東 京 DNS
澤田 珠里(2) 東学大 東 京 DNS
堀池 香穂(2) 国士大 神奈川 DNS

女子 100mH 予選3組 5組2着+6

風:+0.3

1 大久保 有梨(2) 中大 福 井 14.34 Q
2 鈴木 美帆(2) 法大 神奈川 14.52 Q
3 大久保 光(1) 日体大 福 岡 15.17
4 八柳 唯(1) 東女体大 秋 田 15.36
5 鈴木 美羽(2) 日体大 千 葉 15.50
6 大山 茜里(1) 大東大 栃 木 15.65
7 尾張 叶歩(2) 東学大 東 京 15.93
8 齋藤 日菜乃(1) 東学大 福 島 17.46
9 各務 早紀(1) 東女体大 岐 阜 18.20

女子 100mH 予選4組 5組2着+6

風:+0.6

1 山本 香織(1) 東女体大 広 島 14.49 Q
2 松田 彩佳(1) 青学大 兵 庫 14.53 Q
3 澤田 イレーネ(1) 東学大 東 京 14.57 q
4 鳴川 亜美(1) 国士大 東 京 15.03
5 浦郷 愛(2) 首都大 神奈川 15.12
6 渡邉 友紀子(2) 筑波大 愛 知 15.24
7 上妻 歩夢(1) 日体大 福 岡 16.20
小島 亜美(1) 日体大 埼 玉 DNS

女子 100mH 予選5組 5組2着+6

風:+0.6

1 中釜 佐和子(1) 東学大 鹿児島 14.18 Q
2 佐々木 天(1) 筑波大 岩 手 14.40 Q
3 若園 茜(2) 筑波大 岐 阜 14.66 q
4 小林 里帆(1) 山梨学大 山 梨 14.76 q
5 金井 まるみ(1) 青学大 神奈川 14.85 q
6 江添 真子(1) 平成国大 群 馬 14.92
7 熊谷 友花(1) 駿河台大 滋 賀 14.98
8 矢野 琴美(1) 城西大 宮 崎 15.28

女子 4×100m 予選

女子 4×100m 予選1組 4組0着+8
1 中大 (1)大石 沙南(1)
(2)星野 楓(2)
(3)福嶋 美幸(2)
(4)岩田 優奈(1)
47.13 q
2 筑波大 (1)新木 詩乃(1)
(2)山本 奈穂(1)
(3)川上 風花(2)
(4)佐々木 天(1)
47.69 q
3 青学大B (1)上田 桃子(3)
(2)杉山 奈誇(4)
(3)杉浦 はる香(3)
(4)畑澤 桃香(4)
48.29
4 東女体大B (1)永富 美柚(1)
(2)白川 もも(1)
(3)安松 彩(2)
(4)八柳 唯(1)
48.33
5 東海大 (1)湯原 美月(2)
(2)中島 茉凜(2)
(3)山中 かおり(2)
(4)福島 里菜(2)
48.46
6 学習院大 (1)坪倉 香里(1)
(2)高橋 美也子(4)
(3)西河 紗弥(1)
(4)大野 萌笑(1)
52.28
7 上智大 (1)伊藤 汐里(1)
(2)石田 佳奈子(4)
(3)西村 優(3)
(4)森永 恵美理(2)
53.29
法大 DNS
女子 4×100m 予選2組 4組0着+8
1 駿河台大A (1)中野 真琴(1)
(2)村上 ちはる(2)
(3)良知 なつ美(2)
(4)半田 茉美(1)
46.79 q
2 東女体大A (1)福嶋 美緒(3)
(2)芳賀 珠純(2)
(3)田島 沙耶(3)
(4)山本 香織(1)
47.49 q
3 日体大B (1)中川 茉樹(1)
(2)山本 果苗(2)
(3)渡邉 明日香(2)
(4)君嶋 愛梨沙(3)
47.68 q
4 立大 (1)吉田 実結(3)
(2)阿部 彩花(3)
(3)岡野 紗綾加(1)
(4)香坂 さゆり(3)
48.31
5 大東大B (1)須田 真子(1)
(2)武内 緩奈(2)
(3)松本 理夏子(1)
(4)鶴田 玲美(1)
48.82
6 玉川大 (1)羽鳥 亜美(3)
(2)横田 明里香(3)
(3)土屋 みなみ(3)
(4)奥村 舞(3)
51.24
7 文教大 (1)鈴木 菜々子(1)
(2)船渡 彩寧(1)
(3)新井 菜摘(1)
(4)細矢 咲紀(2)
51.30
8 日女大 (1)星 美里(2)
(2)影矢 真帆(2)
(3)田澤 陽(3)
(4)原 明沙実(1)
52.98
女子 4×100m 予選3組 4組0着+8
1 日体大A (1)小川 都々里(3)
(2)広沢 真愛(1)
(3)湯淺 佳那子(1)
(4)野中 柚紀(2)
47.81 q
2 作新学大 (1)明本 理愛(3)
(2)粕川 愛美(3)
(3)増田 桃華(3)
(4)青木 悠(2)
48.15
3 国士大B (1)佐々木 菜生子(3)
(2)堀池 香穂(2)
(3)田島 梨紗乃(1)
(4)鳴川 亜美(1)
49.33
4 駿河台大B (1)山本 真菜(1)
(2)榛澤 聖子(1)
(3)籔田 晶(1)
(4)佐藤 藻菜子(2)
50.06
5 東農大 (1)谷田部 美華(1)
(2)兼次 葉月(1)
(3)森本 紀乃(1)
(4)田部井 真菜(2)
50.12
國學院大 (1)宮崎 千紘(2)
(2)藤本 さくら(4)
(3)小泉 愛梨花(1)
(4)長野 優華(1)
DQ *R2
大東大A DNS
首都大 DNS
女子 4×100m 予選4組 4組0着+8
1 青学大A (1)緒賀 悠(3)
(2)高森 真帆(3)
(3)上村 希実(1)
(4)足立 紗矢香(2)
46.48 q
2 国士大A (1)池口 風音(1)
(2)男澤 菜穂(4)
(3)下平 祥子(3)
(4)羽石 理紗(3)
48.08 q
3 日大 (1)齋藤 春菜(1)
(2)杉井 晴菜(3)
(3)加納 菜美(4)
(4)中島 美咲(4)
51.46
4 ウェルネス大 (1)山田 光(2)
(2)真鍋 美穂(1)
(3)朽津 美穂(1)
(4)多田 理奈(1)
52.61
山梨学大 (1)小林 里帆(1)
(2)齊藤 莉奈(1)
(3)太田 麻香(1)
(4)中島 未貴(1)
DQ *R2
帝京大 DNS
埼大 DNS

女子 4×400m 予選

女子 4×400m 予選1組 3組0着+8
1 日体大A (1)小林 茉由(2)
(2)湯淺 佳那子(1)
(3)森 美悠(2)
(4)広沢 真愛(1)
3:46.72 q
2 慶大 (1)竹内 爽香(3)
(2)瀧澤 彩(4)
(3)カラザーズ圭菜ヴィヴィアン(2)
(4)清水 友紀(3)
3:47.47 q
3 駿河台大B (1)李 舞(1)
(2)荒木 友梨香(1)
(3)原口 紗南(1)
(4)栗﨑 栞(3)
3:50.07 q
4 山梨学大 (1)太田 麻香(1)
(2)小林 里帆(1)
(3)川合 早紀(1)
(4)鰻池 琴美(1)
3:57.58
5 青学大B (1)英 未来(3)
(2)杉山 奈誇(4)
(3)山縣 彩瑛(3)
(4)奧田 静香(2)
3:59.71
6 国士大B (1)吉岡 瑞貴(1)
(2)鳴川 亜美(1)
(3)森 真琴(1)
(4)金子 優菜(1)
4:03.39
7 文教大 (1)細矢 咲紀(2)
(2)稲葉 優(1)
(3)新井 菜摘(1)
(4)鈴木 菜々子(1)
4:14.62
学習院大 DNS
流経大 DNS
女子 4×400m 予選2組 3組0着+8
1 青学大A (1)山上 葉月(3)
(2)高森 真帆(3)
(3)三藤 祐梨子(3)
(4)杉浦 はる香(3)
3:46.60 q
2 国士大A (1)堀池 香穂(2)
(2)物江 来夢(1)
(3)尾崎 草苗(3)
(4)小原 れん(2)
3:48.54 q
3 大東大 (1)小山 涼華(2)
(2)佐藤 日奈子(2)
(3)鶴田 玲美(1)
(4)河野 智美(1)
3:49.45 q
4 日体大B (1)平栗 芽衣(1)
(2)村 友佳(1)
(3)杉崎 円香(3)
(4)西 胡桃(3)
3:58.74
5 東女体大B (1)佐藤 歩(3)
(2)上野 奈津美(3)
(3)堀口 麻夏(2)
(4)白倉 若奈(2)
3:59.57
6 日大 (1)千葉 有紗(3)
(2)加納 菜美(4)
(3)中島 美咲(4)
(4)齋藤 春菜(1)
4:00.94
7 東理大 (1)井上 珠希(2)
(2)伊藤 帆奈美(4)
(3)工藤 ひかる(3)
(4)大橋 真理香(2)
4:12.86
8 國學院大 (1)藤本 さくら(4)
(2)小泉 愛梨花(1)
(3)宮崎 千紘(2)
(4)長野 優華(1)
4:22.88
立大 DNS
女子 4×400m 予選3組 3組0着+8
1 中大 (1)福嶋 美幸(2)
(2)藤沼 朱音(3)
(3)山田 夏葵(1)
(4)岩田 優奈(1)
3:45.72 q
2 駿河台大A (1)半田 茉美(1)
(2)村上 ちはる(2)
(3)伊谷 栞奈(1)
(4)松本 聖華(2)
3:46.52 q
3 筑波大 (1)川上 風花(2)
(2)佐々木 天(1)
(3)山本 奈穂(1)
(4)新木 詩乃(1)
3:50.74
4 日女体大 (1)竹越 莉紗子(4)
(2)佐々木 結乃(3)
(3)髙橋 衣緒菜(1)
(4)神田 遥夏(2)
3:51.88
5 東女体大A (1)藤田 莉々子(3)
(2)河津 茉佑(1)
(3)安松 彩(2)
(4)小川 優衣(2)
3:52.01
6 上智大 (1)石田 佳奈子(4)
(2)高橋 悠紗子(1)
(3)森永 恵美理(2)
(4)西村 優(3)
4:21.03
防大 DNS
法大 DNS

女子 棒高跳 決勝

1 若園 茜(2) 筑波大 岐 阜 3m80
2 久保 愛菜(1) 清和大 群 馬 3m60
2 中林 麻奈(2) 日体大 三 重 3m60
4 渡辺 風花(2) 聖学院大 埼 玉 3m50
5 麻尾 莉奈(2) 日体大 埼 玉 3m40
6 笠原 奈菜(1) 順大 宮 城 3m30
6 八木田 春菜(1) 筑波大 静 岡 3m30
8 土井 愛香(1) 日体大 香 川 3m10
9 佐藤 加菜(2) 日女体大 茨 城 3m10
10 鈴木 美帆(1) 日体大 静 岡 3m10
11 原 裕美佳(2) 清和大 長 野 3m10
12 茂木 里乃奈(1) 東女体大 群 馬 2m90
13 堀田 小雪(2) 東海大 神奈川 2m90
14 田島 梨紗乃(1) 国士大 東 京 2m70
久宿 実結(2) 筑波大 大 阪 NM

女子 円盤投 決勝

1 半田 水晶(1) 筑波大 群 馬 42m80
2 甲斐 利枝(1) 東女体大 熊 本 42m06
3 杉田 実咲(1) 順大 埼 玉 41m13
4 佐藤 さくら(1) 日体大 福 島 40m20
5 馬上 愛未(2) 東女体大 福 島 39m78
6 安宅 紗那(1) 東女体大 愛 媛 39m72
7 亀岡 茜(2) 東女体大 愛 媛 39m34
8 鈴木 文香(2) 東女体大 茨 城 38m92
9 鈴木 綾夏(1) 清和大 千 葉 37m03
10 中鉢 玲美(2) 日体大 群 馬 36m61
11 海老原 佑香(1) 日女体大 茨 城 35m50
12 嵯峨山 結菜(1) 筑波大 大 阪 35m12
13 村田 朋実(2) 山梨学大 山 梨 34m36
14 岡田 麻桜(2) 東女体大 千 葉 33m94
15 小林 日菜子(1) 聖学院大 埼 玉 32m85
16 阿部 千明(2) 平成国大 埼 玉 32m24
17 三橋 佳那子(2) 日体大 神奈川 31m80
18 柳瀬 優香(2) 日女体大 埼 玉 27m24
秋山 佳夕(1) 東女体大 新 潟 DNS
武井 仁美(1) 東女体大 山 梨 DNS
石井 明日夏(2) 東女体大 茨 城 DNS
酒井 梨々華(1) 東女体大 和歌山 DNS
平岡 麻由美(2) 中大 埼 玉 DNS
Sponsored link

関連記事