第5回 順天堂大学競技会 2016年10月2日 スタートリスト

2016年10月2日(日)  順天堂大学 陸上競技場

目次

タイムテーブル

トラック フィールド(跳躍)
9:15 男子 3000mSC 1組 9:30 中学 女子 走幅跳 (2名)
高校 女子 走幅跳 (26名)
9:30 女子 100mH 3組 女子 走幅跳 (4名)
9:45 男子 110mH 1組 中学 男子 走幅跳 (1名)
高校 男子 走幅跳 (21名)
9:55 女子 400m 3組 男子 走幅跳 (12名)
10:05 男子 400m 4組
10:00 高校 女子 走高跳 (14名)
10:10 女子 100m 7組 高校 男子 走高跳 (9名)
10:45 男子 100m 20組 男子 走高跳 (2名)
11:50 女子 400mH 2組 12:00 高校 女子 棒高跳 (5名)
12:00 男子 400mH 3組 男子 棒高跳 (4名)
棒高跳 (2名)
12:15 女子 800m 2組
12:25 男子 800m 3組 14:00 高校 女子 三段跳 (10名)
女子 三段跳 (2名)
12:40 女子 200m 6組 高校 男子 三段跳 (16名)
13:00 男子 200m 13組 男子 三段跳 (7名)
フィールド(投擲)
13:45 女子 3000m 2組 9:00 中学 女子 円盤投 (1名)
14:15 男子 3000m 1組 高校 女子 円盤投 (5名)
女子 円盤投 (3名)
14:30 女子 4×100mR 1組 高校 男子 円盤投 (17名)
14:40 男子 4×100mR 1組 男子 円盤投 (9名)
14:50 女子 1500m 2組 12:00 高校 女子 やり投 (7名)
15:05 男子 1500m 3組 女子 やり投 (1名)
高校 男子 やり投 (15名)
15:25 女子 4×400mR 1組 男子 やり投 (7名)
15:35 男子 4×400mR 1組 14:00 高校 女子 ハンマー投 (2名)
15:45 男子 5000m 6組 高校 男子 ハンマー投 (12名)
男子 ハンマー投 (4名)
18:00 男子 10000m 1組 16:00 高校 女子 砲丸投 (7名)
女子 砲丸投 (2名)
中学 男子 砲丸投 (1名)
高校 男子 砲丸投 (13名)
男子 砲丸投 (5名)

男子100m

1組

岩切 祐太 (東経大・千葉)
久保田恭弘 (城西大・宮城)
菊地 宏汰 (市 原 望 洋 高)
本塩 遼 (富士通・埼玉)
海老原雄輝 (東理大・千葉)
西村 遼平 (幕 張 総 合 高)
佐々木尚郁 (仙台大クラブ・千葉)
土屋 俊太 (国武大・静岡)

2組

前田 智己 (佐倉高)
真田 知幸 (東理大・千葉)
佐藤 惇平 (順 大・東 京)
片山 雄太 (順 大・東 京)
倉本 翼 (ミ チ ル AC・千 葉)
清宮 弘貴 (了徳寺大・千葉)
真木 拓哉 (国武大・山形)
渡邉 魁 (千葉 北高)

3組

川瀬 伸之 (東理大・千葉)
吉野 陸斗 (八千代松陰高)
金田 悠利 (中大同・東京)
長 幹連 (順 大・千 葉)
土屋 順哉 (順 大・静 岡)
最上 功己 (順 大・岩 手)
富田 佳輝 (順 大・千 葉)
吉田 絃汰 (千葉 東高)

4組

片倉 惟月 (千葉 東高)
打越 大祐 (市 立 船 橋 高)
飯室 太稀 (船 橋 法 典 高)
市川 貴陽 (佐倉高)
野田 翼佐 (成田陸協・千葉)
山﨑 稔侍 (市 立 船 橋 高)
長妻 達矢 (船 橋 法 典 高)
安川美喜雄 (十条SC ・東 京)

5組

白岩 瑠夏 (八千代高)
薄井 恵 (幕 張 総 合 高)
木村 祐貴 (八千代松陰高)
石井 達哉 (Team Accel・千葉)
三門 泰史 (SPARK・千葉)
室橋健太郎 (順 大・新 潟)
田畑 裕貴 (千葉 東高)
溝邊 耀佑 (八千代松陰高)

6組

佐藤 大英 (八千代松陰高)
井上 嘉人 (幕 張 総 合 高)
齋藤 優太 (市 立 船 橋 高)
新木 隼人 (市 立 船 橋 高)
高谷 健太 (幕 張 総 合 高)
水上 治郎 (佐倉高)
四方 光一 (千 葉 英 和 高)
渡部 茂孝 (八 千 代 東 高)

7組

稲田 巧弥 (八千代松陰高)
栁沼 快門 (市 立 船 橋 高)
川上 健太 (千城台高)
須藤 裕太 (順 大・山 形)
坂井遼志朗 (順 大・岐 阜)
玉置 将吾 (順大・和歌山)
中西 蓮 (柏南高)
吉野 碧斗 (千葉 東高)

8組

中島 朗 (十条SC ・東 京)
佐藤 涼晟 (鎌ヶ谷高)
宮地 輝 (千葉 東高)
宗﨑 友弥 (市 立 船 橋 高)
末吉 浩樹 (国 際 武 道 大 学 A C・千 葉)
青山 京介 (市川 南高)
松本 竜人 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
山ノ内 颯人 (八千代松陰高)

9組

今関 洸徳 (千葉 北高)
米永 大和 (八千代高)
西城 聖翼 (八 千 代 東 高)
小糸 竜生 (幕 張 総 合 高)
樋口 卓也 (鎌ヶ谷高)
桑田 延喜 (東 金 商 業 高)
平井 鴻希 (上智大・千葉)
武田 広貴 (犢橋高)

10組

吉村 亮祐 (成 田 国 際 高)
辻 滉平 (習志 野高)
今井 将喜 (柏南高)
安藤 大海 (銚子高)
佐藤 祐太 (八千代松陰高)
吉井 達哉 (千葉 東高)
大野 竜銘 (八千代松陰高)
田所 倫平 (中大同・東京)

11組

西 優真 (船 橋 法 典 高)
藏田 隆帆 (習志 野高)
荒川 達也 (船 橋 法 典 高)
阿江 優希 (習志 野高)
加藤 幸雄 (KTC・千 葉)
新木 隼人 (市 立 船 橋 高)
畠山 純 (市千 葉高)
金杉 拓実 (千 葉 英 和 高)

12組

大網 将伍 (銚子高)
松本 優一 (八千代松陰高)
鷺嶋 剛 (習志 野高)
安田 光希 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
斉藤 優也 (市立 柏高)
石田 裕貴 (千城台高)
田尻 泰大 (幕 張 総 合 高)

13組

延藤奈央紀 (千葉 北高)
柴田 悠宇 (習志 野高)
岡部 健太 (柏南高)
安西 輝 (船 橋 法 典 高)
中島 周音 (順 大・埼 玉)
濱川 麗生 (八千代松陰高)
竹本 純平 (中大同・東京)
石井 良樹 (犢橋高)

14組

村山 優斗 (八千代松陰高)
阿部 泰河 (市立 柏高)
長谷川 誠 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
鈴木 優介 (千城台高)
伊達 涼斗 (市立柏高)
蓑島 優樹 (幕 張 総 合 高)

15組

小林 蓮 (波崎高・茨城)
鈴木 諒太 (八千代高)
原田 大夢 (市川 南高)
飯野 太陽 (幕 張 総 合 高)
須藤 秀真 (千 葉 英 和 高)
高橋 遼 (市川 南高)
河野辺健太 (市 立 船 橋 高)
加瀬 太一 (習志 野高)

16組

富永 龍 (八千代松陰高)
ダニエル (SPARK・千 葉)
松田 大樹 (千葉陸協・千葉)
西山 友也 (犢橋高)
児玉 佳祐 (八千代松陰高)
冨谷 健人 (成 田 国 際 高)
土屋 海渡 (犢橋高)
緑川優太郎 (柏南高)

17組

鵜飼 佳樹 (柏南高)
川崎 湧太 (千 葉 英 和 高)
堀越 唯斗 (佐倉高)
上出 翔太 (十条SC ・東 京)
土居 悠太 (柏南高)
永橋 武 (FSS・千 葉)
妹尾 紀斗 (柏南高)
古川 光輝 (成 田 国 際 高)

18組

山田 拓也 (船 橋 法 典 高)
豊川 竜規 (銚子高)
古橋 拓実 (千葉 東高)
海老沢一樹 (柏南高)
佐々木雅人 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
山田 夏維 (市川 南高)
太田 伊織 (中大同・千葉)
ロング 瑠偉 (千城台高)

19組

森川 翔太 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
西野 英資 (市川 南高)
澤山 裕貴 (市川 南高)
三井 優斗 (千 葉 英 和 高)
秋葉 翔哉 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
岩橋 俊介 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
西山 英明 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
宍倉 巧真 (千 葉 英 和 高)

20組

柿沼 友斗 (八 千 代 西 高 )
小島 一輝 (銚子高)
森川 北斗 (波崎高・茨城)
大江 翔陽 (印旛中)
片寄 優斗 (四 街 道 北 高)
齋藤虎太郎 (印旛中)

男子200m

1組

岩切 祐太 (東経大・千葉)
小濱 樹 (東 京 学 館 高 )
岩戸 隼哉 (長生高)
佐藤拳太郎 (城西大・埼玉)
菊地 宏汰 (市 原 望 洋 高)
和西 玲旺 (市 立 船 橋 高)
真田 知幸 (東理大・千葉)
清水 勇輝 (船橋高)

2組

清宮 弘貴 (了徳寺大・千葉)
渡辺 大翔 (八千代松陰高)
海老原雄輝 (東理大・千葉)
平戸木公太 (順 大・広 島)
岩本 武 (順 大・京 都)
難波 潤 (千葉 東高)
草野 宏穂 (東 京 学 館 高 )
前田 智己 (佐倉高)

3組

市川 貴陽 (佐倉高)
清宮 史貴 (東 京 学 館 高 )
土屋 順哉 (順 大・静 岡)
片山 雄太 (順 大・東 京)
最上 功己 (順 大・岩 手)
佐藤 惇平 (順 大・東 京)
浅子 隆一 (順 大・栃 木)
吉野 陸斗 (八千代松陰高)

4組

油谷 恒佑 (東 金 商 業 高)
溝邊 耀佑 (八千代松陰高)
石井達哉 (Team Accel・千葉)
室橋健太郎 (順 大・新 潟)
安川美喜雄 (十条SC ・東 京)
西村 遼平 (幕 張 総 合 高)
安永 雄貴 (幕 張 総 合 高)
三門 泰史 (SPARK・千 葉)

5組

湯浅 大輝 (市 立 船 橋 高)
薄井 恵 (幕 張 総 合 高)
飯室 太稀 (船 橋 法 典 高)
須藤 裕太 (順 大・山 形)
高橋 直史 (八千代松陰中)
小宮 菖梧 (鎌ヶ谷高)
畠山 未来 (船 橋 法 典 高)
佐藤 大英 (八千代松陰高)

6組

川上 健太 (千城台高)
中川 広 (四 街 道 北 高)
栗山 将人 (船 橋 法 典 高)
中西 蓮 (柏南高)
宍倉 一輝 (千葉 東高)
上川畑仁誠 (四 街 道 北 高)
辻 滉平 (習志 野高)
武田 広貴 (犢橋高)

7組

岡部 健太 (柏南高)
石井 良樹 (犢橋高)
濱川 麗生 (八千代松陰高)
斉藤 優也 (市立柏高)
田所 倫平 (中大同・東京)
髙仲 航太 (千葉 東高)
宮嵜将之介 (幕 張 総 合 高)
根本 渉 (幕 張 総 合 高)

8組

高谷 健太 (幕 張 総 合 高)
田尻 泰大 (幕 張 総 合 高)
小糸 竜生 (幕 張 総 合 高)
中島 朗 (十条SC ・東 京)
近藤 克成 (千葉 北高)
吉村 亮祐 (成 田 国 際 高)
熊澤 護 (千葉 北高)
松本 竜人 (印 旛 明 誠 高)

9組

妹尾 紀斗 (柏南高)
荒井 一暢 (中大同・千葉)
阿江 優希 (習志 野高)
齋藤 伊澄 (八千代高)
藏田 隆帆 (習志 野高)
西山 友也 (犢橋高)
竹本 純平 (中大同・東京)

10組

阿部 泰河 (市立柏高)
藤本 諒 (佐倉高)
篠原 健吾 (船 橋 法 典 高)
上出 翔太 (十条SC ・東 京)
松田 大樹 (千葉陸協・千葉)
田村 柊馬 (船 橋 法 典 高)
ダニエル (SPARK・千 葉)

11組

鈴木 優介 (千城台高)
黒住 直紀 (市千 葉高)
鈴木 夏男 (市川 南高)
古川 光輝 (成 田 国 際 高)
清水 諒 (市川 南高)
富永 龍 (八千代松陰高)
柴田 悠宇 (習志 野高)

12組

大口 光琉 (千城台高)
石出 勝大 (市千 葉高)
佐竹 隆亮 (千城台高)
三井 優斗 (千 葉 英 和 高)
河野 雄飛 (四 街 道 北 高)
海老沢一樹 (柏南高)
豊川 竜規 (銚子高)

13組

芥川 智則 (四 街 道 北 高)
神場 一輝 (CDT&FC・千葉)
大江 翔陽 (印旛中)
小島 一輝 (銚子高)
鈴木 琉星 (四 街 道 北 高)
柿沼 友斗 (八 千 代 西 高 )
甲野 和輝 (四 街 道 北 高)

男子400m

1組

浅子 隆一 (順 大・栃 木)
新安 直人 (順大院・兵庫)
平戸木公太 (順 大・広 島)
板鼻 航平 (順 大・千 葉)
勝元 森羅 (順 大・福 岡)
小澤 優太 (順 大・千 葉)
岩﨑 崇文 (順 大・福 島)
小杉 力 (順 大・新 潟)

2組

中島 和哉 (船 橋 法 典 高)
二宮 龍 (犢橋高)
東 凌我 (市 立 船 橋 高)
加藤 颯太 (鎌ヶ谷高)
林 貴裕 (順 大・福 井)
堀江 直胤 (順 大・東 京)
吉井 悠真 (城西大・福島)
倉本 翼 (ミ チ ル AC・千 葉)

3組

大磯 朋也 (東 金 商 業 高)
森茂-ジュニア (船 橋 法 典 高)
茅根 將功 (八千代高)
飯塚 拓也 (順 大・新 潟)
安永 雄貴 (幕 張 総 合 高)
小山 瑛平 (八千代松陰高)
雨宮 大輔 (千葉陸協・千葉)

4組

石橋 大樹 (千 葉 英 和 高)
小林 広周 (八千代松陰高)
住吉 航 (鎌ヶ谷高)
鷺嶋 剛 (習志 野高)
佐藤 秀 (船 橋 法 典 高)
杉岡 駿 (八千代高)
村越 楓人 (八 千 代 東 高)
金田 悠利 (中大同・東京)

5組

新沼 真幸 (鎌ヶ谷高)
栁沼 快門 (市 立 船 橋 高)
本田 昴佑 (十条SC ・東 京)
青砥 直哉 (八千代高)
坂本 昂太 (習志 野高)
土井 大輔 (八 千 代 東 高)
蕪 透磨 (船 橋 法 典 高)
太田 伊織 (中大同・千葉)

6組

岡崎 直人 (市川 南高)
小埜 裕哉 (船 橋 法 典 高)
伊達 涼斗 (市立 柏高)
野口 翔馬 (船 橋 法 典 高)
猪野 雄希 (千城台高)
佐藤 光 (船 橋 法 典 高)

7組

日置 聖児 (東 金 商 業 高)
伊藤颯一郎 (船 橋 法 典 高)
緑川優太郎 (柏南高)
中村 香介 (市川 南高)
永橋 武 (FSS・千 葉)
大口 光琉 (千城台高)

8組

土岐 航生 (成 田 国 際 高)
佐々木大翔 (四 街 道 北 高)
鵜飼 佳樹 (柏南高)
折井 龍巳 (習志 野高)
宮内 優希 (銚子高)
遠藤 裕太 (柏南高)

男子800m

1組

常世田拓実 (銚子高)
山内 竜司 (千城台高)
長谷部智大 (千城台高)
岡野 誠  (波崎高・茨城)
飯田 碧人 (千葉 北高)
岡部 冬暉 (千葉 北高)
猪野 雄希 (千城台高)
飯田 拓馬 (千葉 東高)
生田目航汰 (千城台高)
佐藤 亮 (千城台高)

2組

上野 祐輝 (八 千 代 東 高)
宮﨑 裕土 (千葉 東高)
中村 和紀 (八 千 代 東 高)
竹内 大成 (千城台高)
飯田 碧人 (千葉 北高)
田原 大暉 (柏南高)
雨宮 大輔 (千葉陸協・千葉)
中村 涼 (習志 野高)
鎌仲 竜樹 (川崎市陸協・神奈川)
髙 慧 (千葉 東高)

3組

道原 拓哉 (市 立 船 橋 高)
安西 伸浩 (ひかり学園・千葉)
山田 亘希 (市 立 船 橋 高)
近藤 佑哉 (千城台高)
古荘 隆大 (順 大・東 京)
小川 恭平 (順大・神奈川)
八斗 啓悟 (千葉 東高)
本田 昴佑 (十条SC ・東 京)
渡邉 冠多 (幕 張 総 合 高)
竹内 辰徳 (八千代松陰高)

4組

川島 大輝 (市 立 船 橋 高)
林 貴裕 (順 大・福 井)
村島 匠 (順 大・富 山)
白石 浩之 (順 大・東 京)
新安 直人 (順 大・兵 庫)
湯崎 容生 (順大・和歌山)
東 宏樹 (順大・鹿児島)
中山 理生 (順 大・新 潟)
米山 浩太 (中大同・東京)
梅村 大夢 (市 立 船 橋 高)

男子1500m

1組

志村 拓海 (市川 南高)
小泉 拓人 (犢橋高)
小金丸稜平 (柏南高)
杉山 寿教 (成 田 国 際 高)
生田目航汰 (千城台高)
高橋陽之助 (市川 南高)
佐藤 亮 (千城台高)
長谷部智大 (千城台高)
鈴木 俊輔 (千葉 東高)
齊籐 光平 (市千 葉高)
吉田 壮起 (成 城 大・山 口 )
浅利 吉郎 (八千代高)
岩佐 昌輝 (柏南高)
二見光太郎 (千 葉 英 和 高)
林 大樹 (八 千 代 西 高)
小島寛太郎 (八 千 代 西 高)
小川 絢護 (市 立 船 橋 高)
椋木 駿也 (東 金 商 業 高)
東條 雅斗 (四 街 道 北 高)
木村 翔太 (銚子高)

2組

木谷 愼志 (八千代高)
山﨑賢太郎 (銚子高)
野澤 快里 (波崎高・茨城)
秋山 直渡 (習志 野高)
鈴木 颯人 (波崎高・茨城)
渡辺 智大 (柏南高)
岩崎 竜希 (成 田 国 際 高)
松丸 大樹 (柏南高)
森 竜也 (柏南高)
山田 亘希 (市 立 船 橋 高)
道原 拓哉 (市 立 船 橋 高)
満園 優作 (八千代高)
住田 翔大 (習志 野高)
菊池 優斗 (八 千 代 東 高)
竹内 大成 (千城台高)
近藤 佑哉 (千城台高)
髙野 絢斗 (柏南高)
深田 吉則 (千葉 東高)
山内 竜司 (千城台高)
池田 智紀 (千城台高)

3組

加瀬 智哉 (東 金 商 業 高)
梅村 大夢 (市 立 船 橋 高)
鈴木 悠祐 (順 大・静 岡)
佐藤孝太朗 (順 大・福 島)
石川 聖也 (早大同好会・埼玉)
西村 陽貴 (日 大・兵 庫)
栗原 勇貴 (順 大・群 馬)
田母神一喜 (中 大・福 島)
村島 匠 (順 大・富 山)
梅谷 健太 (順 大・千 葉)
冨原 拓 (中 大・香 川)
佐野 正明 (順 大・群 馬)
川合 健太 (順 大・愛 知)
藤重 拓人 (福岡教育大・山口)
竹澤 想大 (北里大・神奈川)
川島 大輝 (市 立 船 橋 高)
木村 尊 (柏南高)
安西 伸浩 (ひかり学園・千葉)
新田 勝士 (順 大・福 島 )

男子3000m 1組

小川 慧人 (成田高)
杉田 祐将 (成田高)
小國 翔大 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
北村 開 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
吉川三四郎 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
井上 寿紀 (成田高)
中野 怜 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
茂木 拓実 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
武内陽大朗 (佐原中・千葉)
岩本 理勝 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
大塚 一樹 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
川﨑 瑠唯 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
加藤 流佳 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
山谷 昌也 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
小林 竜也 (水 城 高・茨 城 )

男子5000m

1組

野口 柊人 (波崎高・茨城)
佐々木大翔 (四 街 道 北 高)
髙梨 翔紀 (四 街 道 北 高)
森 光貴 (鎌ヶ谷高)
林 徹郎 (千葉 東高)
齋賀 嘉浩 (四 街 道 北 高)
杉山 湧暉 (流山 南高)
田中 拓 (稲毛高)
市川 啓太 (波崎高・茨城)
松尾 勇希 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
小宮 晃人 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
下﨑 雄太 (四 街 道 北 高)
秋保 通 (千葉陸協・千葉)
荒原 龍 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
菅井 啓叶 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
出沼 大輝 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
日下部風宇 (流山 南高)
深谷 直央 (流山 南高)
古澤 博海 (鎌ヶ谷高)
宮内 大知  (波崎高・茨城)
加藤 瞬 (鎌ヶ谷高)
大竹 将生 (千 葉 英 和 高)
大石真裕 (静岡陸協・静岡)
廣瀬 智也 (船 橋 法 典 高)
吉田 貴也 (流山 南高)
有元 柊太 (流山 南高)
上原龍太郎 (流山 南高)
倉川 翔太 (流山 南高)
澤 知樹 (千葉陸協・千葉)
滝田 翔悟 (鎌ヶ谷高)
森田 将史 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
横山 裕哉 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
奥村 玲哉 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
西川龍之介 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
池野 義尚 (八 千 代 松 陰 )

2組

柴崎 誠吾 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
杉田 大昌 (船 橋 法 典 高)
佐藤 光敏 (千葉 東高)
山中 祐輝 (稲毛高)
山口 颯 (中大同・東京)
中山 秀平 (流山 南高)
福島 優汰 (流山 南高)
徳應 太郎 (流山 南高)
岩橋 彰吾 (流山 南高)
佐藤 諒一 (流山 南高)
鈴木 勇 (流山 南高)
北村 泰史  (印 旛 明 誠 高)
吉浦 昇吾 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
伊藤 健 (船 橋 法 典 高)
荒田 優幸 (千葉 東高)
熊谷 航 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
黒須 航平 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
金子 直嗣 (船 橋 法 典 高)
曾田 大地 (流山 南高)
小林 駿介 (流山 南高)
鈴木 圭人 (流山 南高)
松尾 悠矢 (流山 南高)
金子 悠大 (目黒学院高・東京)
小野田翔太 (平塚陸協・神奈川)
宮城 遼 (船 橋 法 典 高)
西山 晃生 (流山 南高)
落合 優太 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
阿川 隼人 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
白井 晴輝 (成田高)
牧野 秀晃 (幕 張 総 合 高)
櫛野 公資 (慶應高・神奈川)

3組

田中 展洋 (流山 南高)
滝下 岳人 (流山 南高)
加藤 広斗 (流山 南高)
氏家 諒人 (流山 南高)
佐藤 蒼 (流山 南高)
鎌田 啓吾 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
加瀬 雄大 (成田高)
北 厚 (成田高)
高橋 淳矢 (船 橋 法 典 高)
葛西 和寿 (船 橋 法 典 高)
髙島 海都 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
細越 大智 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
稲田 昌馬 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
石井 睦巳 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
中園慎太朗 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
水村 竜己 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
菅井 海登 (鹿島学園高・茨城)
小南 孝央 (船 橋 法 典 高)
上杉 智哉 (成田高)
髙梨 駿 (成田高)
髙梨 錬 (成田高)
吉原遼太郎 (千葉 南高)
小宮 尭 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
作美 祐介 (成 城 大・千 葉 )
榑沼 達也 (順大・神奈川)
横島 大河 (順 大・千 葉)
青木マークア (船 橋 法 典 高)
内田 夏樹 (船 橋 法 典 高)

4組

竹内 悠斗 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
加藤 流佳 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
山谷 昌也 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
中村真一郎 (流山 南高)
宍戸 春 (流山 南高)
楠本 修平 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
佐藤 淳郎 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
中村 昇太 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
米田 翔哉 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
橋口 大希 (成田高)
永井 大智 (稲毛高)
川東 慶之 (順 大・兵 庫 )
酒井進之介 (順 大・福 岡)
福嶋 優人 (順 大・京 都)
山根 農広 (順 大・千 葉)
笠井 孝洋 (順 大・広 島)
武田 佳樹 (順 大・愛 媛)
宮島幸太郎 (順 大・長 野)
小阪 竜也 (順 大・兵 庫)
小林 哲平 (順 大・福 島)
山下 克尚 (順 大・愛 媛)
宮崎 浩輔 (順 大・新 潟)
宮原 大成 (順 大・三 重)
大石龍太郎 (順 大・長 崎)
宮川慎太郎 (順 大・福 島 )
飯野 汰一 (順 大・群 馬)
遠藤 太貴 (順 大・千 葉)
長田 基樹 (順 大・福 島)
山田 航 (順 大・千 葉)
鈴木 隼人 (順 大・静 岡)
土江 碧 (順 大・石 川)
原田 敦俊 (順 大・岡 山)

5組

佐藤 皓星 (幕 張 総 合 高)
浅海 雄太 (船 橋 法 典 高)
長山 勇貴 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
長山 大輝 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
浜名 颯太 (流山 南高)
佐藤 伸哉 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
佐藤 友哉 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
桃川 翔大 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
戸澤 元宏 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
山本 将輝 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
海老沢和音 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
守角 隼 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
早川 晃平 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
永山 龍吉 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
富田 峻平 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
白鳥 優人 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
荻沼 直人 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
鈴木 流世 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
岡崎 竜也 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
土子 将輝 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
助川 拓海 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
髙林 遼哉 (順 大・静 岡)
森 優太 (順 大・山 形)
續木 悠也 (順 大・秋 田)
平川 稀貴 (順 大・宮 崎 )
大場 遼 (順 大・群 馬)
黒栁 宏暢 (順 大・群 馬)

6組

平井 陽大 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
田川 良昌 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
鈴木 恒介 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
森 秀翔 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
糟谷 勇輝 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
飯田 貴之 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
西田 琉唯 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
中島 哲平 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
福島 正訓 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
宮田 諄一 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
鈴木 聖人 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
片根 洋平 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
安齋 宰 (順大・神奈川)
作田 直也 (順 大・千 葉)
西澤 卓弥 (順 大・静 岡)
森  湧暉 (順 大・宮 崎)
栃木  渡 (順 大・栃 木)
花澤 賢人 (順 大・千 葉)
江口 智耶 (順 大・福 岡)
金原 弘直 (順 大・静 岡)
塩尻 和也 (順 大・群 馬)
野田 一輝 (順 大・山 口)
城西 廉 (順 大・広 島)
馬場スタン恵 (順 大・栃 木)
山田 攻 (順 大・福 島)
山下 智貴 (順 大・愛 媛)

男子10000m

1組

甲斐 智樹 (順 大・宮 崎)
甲斐 大貴 (順 大・千 葉)
亀山 隼吾 (順 大・栃 木)
山田 攻 (順 大・福 島)
新 涼汰 (順 大・宮 崎)
小林 聖 (順 大・群 馬)
吉岡 幸輝 (順 大・佐 賀)
香月 翔太 (順 大・長 﨑)
小畠隆太郎 (順 大・長 﨑)
鈴木 雄人 (順 大・静 岡 )
中村 陵介 (順 大・栃 木)
聞谷 賢人 (順 大・愛 知)

男子110mH

1組

佐藤 天馬 (八千代松陰中)
三代川 誠 (船 橋 法 典 高)
勝元 森羅 (順 大・福 岡)
村中 智彦 (順大院・長野)
坂井遼志朗 (順 大・岐 阜)
富田 佳輝 (順 大・千 葉)
村山 凌一 (順 大 院・神 奈 川)

2組

六川 慶胤 (市 立 船 橋 高)
佐野 稜 (八千代松陰高)
根本 渉 (幕 張 総 合 高)
有馬 来聖 (幕 張 総 合 高)
飯野 太陽 (幕 張 総 合 高)

3組

加瀬 太一 (習志 野高)
堀越 唯斗 (佐倉高)
武石 康湧 (市立 柏高)
内海 優太 (市千 葉高)
中谷 真央 (千葉 東高)
楠橋 諒弥 (八千代松陰高)

男子400mH

1組

油谷 恒佑 (東 金 商 業 高)
加藤 優尚 (市 立 船 橋 高)
村山 凌一 (順 大 院・神 奈 川)
藤井 亮汰 (順 大・鳥 取)
岩本 武 (順 大・京 都)
岩崎 崇文 (順 大・福 島)
野口 直人 (順 大・千 葉)
高田 裕士 (ワ ー ル ウ イ ン ド A C・神 奈 川)

2組

杉本 匠 (八千代松陰高)
渡辺 暉 (八千代松陰高)
田村 紘大 (佐倉高)
大磯 朋也 (東 金 商 業 高)
二宮 龍 (犢橋高)
山中 達也 (鎌ヶ谷高)
清宮 雷己 (東 金 商 業 高)
中村 航也 (鎌ヶ谷高)

3組

宮嵜将之介 (幕 張 総 合 高)
松倉 魁斗 (船 橋 法 典 高)
加藤 幸雄 (KTC・千 葉)
土居 悠太 (柏南高)
門田 裕太 (船 橋 法 典 高)
甲野 和輝 (四 街 道 北 高)
小島 拓真 (市千 葉高)
落合 翼 (中大同・東京)

男子3000msc

1組
加瀬 智哉 (東 金 商 業 高)
袴田 翔 (城西AC・東京)
山崎賢太郎 (銚子高)
佐藤 史人 (東京陸協・東京)

男子走高跳(高校の部)

辻村 燈也 (千葉北高)
野島 瑛貴 (千葉北高)
清宮 雷己 (東金商業高)
鈴木 大和 (千 城 台 高 )
小嶋 大介 (市立柏高)
深山 剛志 (千葉北高)
青木 乾人 (幕張総合高)
久家 迅雄 (八千代松陰高)
井田 岳志 (千葉東高)

男子走高跳(大学・一般の部)

若杉颯一郎 (東経大・東京)
角田 滉貴 (順大・兵庫)

男子棒高跳(高校の部)

西山 英明 (印旛明誠高)
岩橋 俊介 (印旛明誠高)
高野 夏樹 (佐倉高)
安田光希 (印旛明誠高)

男子棒高跳(大学・一般の部)

内田涼太 (順大・茨城)
渡邊 壮 (順大・宮城)

男子走幅跳(中学の部)

齋藤虎太郎 (印旛中)

男子走幅跳(高校の部)

青山 倫将 (千葉英和高)
大西 京介 (千葉北高)
髙田 悠斗 (千葉東高)
山口 哲太 (市千葉高)
後藤 颯人 (八千代東高)
石田 裕貴 (千 城 台 高 )
古沢 宙紀 (市千葉高)
村田 篤 (八 千 代 高)
鈴木 泰寛 (八千代松陰高)
長濱 柊斗 (船橋法典高)
村田 篤 (八 千 代 高)
六川 慶胤 (市立船橋高)
有馬 来聖 (幕張総合高)
澤田 将紀 (市川南高)
河野辺健太 (市立船橋高)
宗崎 友弥 (市立船橋高)
水上 治郎 (佐倉高)
齋藤 優太 (市立船橋高)
宇井 将晃 (東京学館高)
中尾 海周 (千葉東高)
須合 紘平 (東京学館高)

男子走幅跳(大学・一般の部)

中島  周音 (順大・埼玉)
伊藤 泰佑 (順大・北海道)
富田翔 (順大・群馬)
村山 凌一 (順 大 院・神 奈 川 )
富田 佳輝 (順大・千葉)
辻田 達也 (順大・神奈川)
佐藤 智紀 (順大・千葉)
水嶋 悠太 (東学大・群馬)
稲川 尚汰 (順大・新潟)
川島 鶴槙 (順大・群馬)
刈田 浩平 (東工大・茨城)
松原 奨 (東海大・静岡)

男子三段跳(高校の部)

滝口 雄斗 (八千代東高)
鍋嶋 辰弥 (市千葉高)
川原 一真 (千葉北高)
川名 悦史 (千葉東高)
鈴木 琉星 (四街道北高)
城 雄大 (八千代松陰高)
鈴木 泰寛 (八千代松陰高)
ロング 瑠偉 (千 城 台 高 )
蓑島 優樹 (幕張総合高)
高井 隼大 (鎌 ヶ 谷 高)
福田 明輝 (八 千 代 高)
鬼澤 準仁 (東京学館高)
林 賢吾 (千葉東高)
後藤 俊太 (鎌 ヶ 谷 高)
加瀬 祥希 (東京学館高)
大藤 悠希 (東京学館高)
筒井 栞壱 (佐 倉 南 高)

男子三段跳(大学・一般の部)

米山 浩太 (中大同・東京)
小山太佑 (東理大・千葉)
関 智哉 (順大・富山)
村山 凌一 (順 大 院・神 奈 川 )
稲川 尚汰 (順大・新潟)
辻田 達也 (順大・神奈川)
丹生谷 薫 (東経大・東京)

男子砲丸投(中学の部)

佐藤 天馬 (八千代松陰中)

男子砲丸投(高校の部)

片平 颯太 (柏南高)
葉山 一希 (柏南高)
冨澤 龍司 (八千代東高)
浅田 悠登 (八千代東高)
佐久間竜也 (市立柏高)
新井瞭太朗 (千 城 台 高 )
近藤 慎斗 (千 城 台 高 )
長内 優太 (成田国際高)
本元 忠勝 (幕張総合高)
中村健太郎 (幕張総合高)
中野 鷹 (幕張総合高)
猪口 岳昭 (市立船橋高)
片寄 優斗 (四街道北高)

男子砲丸投(大学・一般の部)

田中 光 (順大・大阪)
伊藤 大悟 (順大・埼玉)
田代 寛治 (順大・群馬)
寒河江 翼 (順大・埼玉)
村山 凌一 (順 大 院・神 奈 川)

男子円盤投(高校の部)

新井田晃広 (千葉北高)
松渕建太郎 (船橋法典高)
高橋 斉昭 (船橋法典高)
本澤 晃 (船橋法典高)
岩崎 弘昌 (船橋法典高)
大原 優樹 (船橋法典高)
青柳 真司 (匝瑳高)
片平 颯太 (柏南高)
葉山 一希 (柏南高)
佐々木雅人 (印旛明誠高)
窪田 靖章 (東京学館高)
高科 貴寛 (東京学館高)
巻嶋 一輝 (東京学館高)
長内 優太 (成田国際高)
高野 翔 (幕張総合高)
笹木 駿祐 (幕張総合高)
浅野 京平 (四街道北高)

男子円盤投(大学・一般の部)

佐藤 智紀 (順大・千葉)
富田 翔 (順大・群馬)
松本 行矢 (順大・千葉)
篠崎 拓郎 (順大・群馬)
小林 寛雅 (順大院・埼玉)
小岩 晴樹 (順大院・新潟)
石塚 恒裕 (順大・東京)
田村 勇太 (順大・千葉)
寒河江 翼 (順大・埼玉)

男子ハンマー投(高校の部)

浅野 京平 (四街道北高)
堀川 宙人 (波崎高・茨城)
片寄 優斗 (四街道北高)
菅 桂樹 (八千代西高)
丸山 晃祐 (八千代西高)
青柳 真司 (匝瑳高)
梶 来夢 (犢橋高)
佐藤 茉央 (八千代西高)
長島 和樹 (波崎高・茨城)
大賀 美輝 (東京学館高)
巻嶋 大輝 (東京学館高)
藤本 圭吾 (匝瑳高)

男子ハンマー投(大学・一般の部)

茶園 彬 (群 大 TF ク ラ ブ・群 馬)
梅山 陽介 (順大・群馬)
岡野 敬史 (順大・埼玉)
藤岡 眞也 (順大・秋田)

男子やり投(高校の部)

石橋 瞭 (波崎高・茨城)
秋葉 翔哉 (印旛明誠高)
小林晃太郎 (犢橋高)
大野 竜聖 (市 立 柏 高 )
角 虎太郎 (市川南高)
近藤 慎斗 (千 城 台 高 )
新井瞭太朗 (千 城 台 高 )
中野 鷹 (幕張総合高)
長谷川 誠 (印旛明誠高)
瀬出井愛夢 (波崎高・茨城)
沼田 優輝 (市立柏高)
桑田 延喜 (東金商業高)
望月 雄太 (船橋法典高)
福田 力 (佐倉高)
相川 竜也 (佐倉高)

男子やり投(大学・一般の部)

佐藤 智紀 (順大・千葉)
田所 倫平 (中大同・東京)
出口 和樹 (中大同・千葉)
芳野 裕二 (KTC・千葉)
富田 翔 (順大・群馬)
佐藤 俊介 (順大・群馬)
森田 祥天 (順大・群馬)

男子4×100mR

1組

佐倉高A
市川 貴陽 / 前田 智己 / 水上 治郎 / 高野 夏樹
船橋法典高A
栗山 将人 / 畠山 未来 / 飯室 太稀 / 佐藤 秀 / 森茂一ジュニア
市 川 南 高 A
青山 京介 / 澤田 将紀 / 鈴木 夏男 / 高橋 遼 / 西野 英資 / 山田 夏維
犢橋高
石井 良樹 / 武田 広貴 / 土屋 海渡 / 二宮 龍 / 西山 友也 / 小泉 拓人
市立柏高
斉藤 優也 / 小嶋 大介 / 沼田 優輝 / 武石 康湧 / 伊達 涼斗 / 阿部 泰河
幕 張 総 合 高 A
西村 遼平 / 薄井 恵 / 有馬 来聖 / 安永 雄貴
市立船橋高
平野 達也 / 林 航大 / 齋藤 優太 / 山崎 稔侍 / 田中 陸登 / 打越 大祐

2組

柏南高
緑川優太郎 / 今井 将喜 / 中西 蓮 / 岡部 健太 / 土居 悠太 / 妹尾 紀斗
千 葉 英 和 高
三井 優斗 / 金杉 拓実 / 石橋 大樹 / 須藤 秀真 / 川崎 湧太 / 四方 光一
佐倉高B
田村 紘大 / 福田 力 / 堀越 唯斗 / 藤本 諒
市 川 南 高 B
澤山 裕貴 / 原田 大夢 / 清水 諒 / 岡崎 直人 / 池座 旭輝
幕張総合高B
小糸 竜生 / 高谷 健太 / 根本 渉 / 宮嵜将之介 / 田尻 泰大
千葉東高
片倉 惟月 / 難波 潤 / 田畑 裕貴 / 吉田 絃汰 / 宮地 輝 / 吉野 碧斗

3組

中大同
荒井 一暢 / 竹本 純平 / 田所 倫平 / 金田 悠利
千城台高
石田 裕貴 / 鈴木 優介 / 川上 健太 / 大口 光琉 / 鈴木 大和 / 佐竹 隆亮
八千代松陰高
木村 祐貴 / 渡辺 大翔 / 吉野 陸斗 / 溝邊 耀佑 / 佐藤 大英 / 稲田 巧弥
東 金 商 業 高
大磯 朋也 / 桑田 延喜 / 日置 聖児 / 油谷 恒佑 / 加瀬 智哉 / 清宮 雷己
船 橋 法 典 高 B
門田 裕太 / 西 優真 / 佐藤 光 / 伊藤颯一郎 / 野口 翔馬 / 安西 輝
千葉北高
深山 剛志 / 渡邉 魁 / 今関 洸徳 / 近藤 克成 / 延藤奈央紀 / 熊澤 護
成 田 国 際 高
吉村 亮祐 / 冨谷 健人 / 古川 光輝 / 長内 優太 / 坂本 大輔 / 土岐 航生

男子4×400mR

1組

佐倉高B
田村 紘大 / 福田 力 / 堀越 唯斗 / 藤本 諒
東 金 商 業 高
大磯 朋也 / 桑田 延喜 / 日置 聖児 / 油谷 恒佑 / 加瀬 智哉 / 清宮 雷己
千 城 台 高 A
石田 裕貴 / 猪野 雄希 / 竹内 大成 / 近藤 佑哉
千 城 台 高 B
鈴木 優介 / 川上 健太 / 鈴木 大和 / 大口 光琉
千葉東高
難波 潤 / 八斗 啓悟 / 田畑 裕貴 / 吉井 達哉 / 井田 岳志 / 髙仲 航太
佐倉高A
市川 貴陽 / 前田 智己 / 水上 治郎 / 高野 夏樹

女子100m

1組

森川 月 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
柴木 七海 (市千葉高)
吉沼菜々美 (波崎高・茨城)
北島 由貴 (佐倉高)
星岡 麻依 (千葉東高)
立木 汐音 (市千葉高)
種村 燎里 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
近藤 優 (成 田 国 際 高)

2組

桑原 里佳 (千葉北高)
長谷川尚香 (銚子高)
吉野 千翔 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
細見 すず (千葉東高)
髙野 萌 (銚子高)
渡邊 志帆 (鎌ヶ谷高)
小沼 桃  (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
小林 美麗 (成 田 国 際 高)

3組

長井 希望 (八千代松陰高)
松本 麻優 (柏南高)
加藤 恵理 (成田中)
清水紗弥佳 (千葉北高)
塚原 遥香 (八 千 代 東 高)
玉田 あや (八千代松陰高)
鈴木 茜 (千城台高)
和智 まどか (千 葉 英 和 高)

4組

伊藤 咲希 (八千代高)
滝田 瑠夏 (幕 張 総 合 高)
山本 彩織 (八千代松陰高)
齊藤 麻衣 (銚子高)
宇佐見奈々 (柏南高)
早川 朱音 (習志野高)
前田 涼香 (犢橋高)
松尾 和奈 (千葉北高)

5組

真鍋 弥咲 (八千代高)
綿貫 亜美 (柏南高)
石川 優衣 (幕 張 総 合 高)
手塚 里奈 (佐倉高)
木下 真妃 (市 立 船 橋 高)
根岸 彩名 (八千代高)
金澤 優希 (柏南高)
寺嶋 沙希 (銚子高)

6組

近藤 新奈 (船 橋 法 典 高)
本木 岬稀 (幕 張 総 合 高)
佐藤 理奈 (柏南高)
森本 陽菜 (幕 張 総 合 高)
湯浅ケリーマ (市 立 船 橋 高)
宮間 知里 (幕 張 総 合 高)
豊田 桃子 (柏南高)
津久井楽南 (八千代松陰高)

7組

渕上 美海 (中大同・東京)
西尾 夏波 (順 大・東 京 )
飯島 真帆 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
栗田 舞尋 (順 大・東 京)
中西 藍里 (幕 張 総 合 高)
安孫子奈々 (順 大・東 京)
中村 栞里 (順 大・香 川)
玄角 有紗 (八千代松陰高)

女子200m

1組

森田 真央 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
内城美由奈 (四 街 道 北 高)
鈴木 茜 (千城台高)
大坂 樹李 (佐倉高)
岡村 侑依 (習志野高)
竹内 美優 (千葉東高)
井口 靖絵 (四 街 道 北 高)

2組

綿貫 亜美 (柏南高)
植松杏優菜 (千葉東高)
田中 楓和 (千葉北高)
石川 由唯 (佐倉高)
鈴木 汐音 (中大同・千葉)
武吉 奈緒 (習志野高)
佐久間香穂 (銚子高)

3組

大江 陽奈 (佐倉高)
石川 優衣 (幕 張 総 合 高)
大塚 衣菜 (船 橋 法 典 高)
豊田 桃子 (柏南高)
古田 陽菜 (八千代高)
長田 瑛美 (佐倉高)
佐々木里奈 (船 橋 法 典 高)

4組

辻井 七海 (習志野高)
木下 真妃 (市 立 船 橋 高)
近藤 新奈 (船 橋 法 典 高)
飯島 真帆 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
玄角 有紗 (八千代松陰高)
早川 朱音 (習志野高)
清水 玲那 (幕 張 総 合 高)

5組

本木 岬稀 (幕 張 総 合 高)
後藤さわ (市 立 船 橋 高)
佐藤 理奈 (柏南高)
藤井 彩乃 (市 立 船 橋 高)
川上 いちご (幕 張 総 合 高)
泉對 愛莉 (市 立 船 橋 高)
海保 愛実 (佐倉南高)

6組

金澤 優希 (柏南高)
西尾 夏波 (順 大・東 京 )
伊藤 望 (八千代高)
飽田陽向乃 (東 京 学 館 高 )
栗田 舞尋 (順 大・東 京)
藤田江美莉 (八千代高)

女子400m

1組

石橋 春佳 (銚子高)
青木奈津美 (千葉北高)
小泉 友菜 (成 田 国 際 高)
向井美弥乃 (船 橋 法 典 高)
石橋 友希 (東 金 商 業 高)
細川 芽生 (成 田 国 際 高)

2組

水関つむぎ (鎌ヶ谷高)
関 帆乃香 (八千代松陰高)
白鳥茉莉佳 (市 立 船 橋 高)
木村 優子 (千葉東高)
市川 絢葉 (八千代松陰高)
吉田 奏子 (幕 張 総 合 高)

3組

森本 陽菜 (幕 張 総 合 高)
山下 美桜 (千葉陸協)
伊藤実奈子 (八千代高)
サラミ禎美依 (幕 張 総 合 高)
渡部 栞 (市 立 船 橋 高)
中西 藍里 (幕 張 総 合 高)

女子800m

1組

伊藤 優希 (八 千 代 東 高)
細谷 美月 (千城台高)
小川友莉亜 (千城台高)
小口 優子 (市川南高)
佐藤 初音 (千葉北高)
成毛佑李亜 (銚子高)
竹内 佑妃 (銚子高)
山崎 舞桜 (千葉東高)

2組

杉山 香南 (順 大・神 奈 川)
嘉喜菜々実 (習志野高)
小林 侑果 (成 田 国 際 高)
今井 咲 (千葉大クラブ・千葉)
池田 まどか (市川南高)
村山 結子 (千葉商大・千葉)
天羽 未夢 (千葉東高)

女子1500m

1組

藤ヶ﨑 萌花 (銚子高)
石井 千尋 (千葉北高)
岩瀬 すず (波崎高・茨城)
黒川 楓奈 (市川南高)
小川友莉亜 (千城台高)
佐藤 夕子 (mdaRC ・ 東 京 )
岩男 聖那 (千葉東高)
石橋 春佳 (銚子高)
五木田千尋 (銚子高)
酒井 瑞貴 (成 田 国 際 高)
隠田 萌子 (鎌ヶ谷高)
笹田 雪乃 (鎌ヶ谷高)
中尾 美月 (千 葉 英 和 高)
太田 玲依 (四 街 道 北 高)
秋葉 樹里 (四 街 道 北 高)
松本さや (市千葉高)
佐和 佳苗 (成 田 国 際 高)

2組

垣屋 琴美 (順 大・千 葉)
杉山 香南 (順 大・神 奈 川)
菊地 梨紅 (順 大・千 葉)
加藤 花梨 (取手聖徳女中・茨城)
小林 絵美 (習志野高)
藤枝 由衣 (市千葉高)
梶村 友香 (市千葉高)
石川 美穂 (市千葉高)
小川 友香 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
山元 愛海 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
吉村 玲奈 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
奥村 麻美 (市川南高)
森 陽菜子 (市川南高)
小口 ひかり (千葉東高)
大畑 舞有 (千葉東高)
森岡 夏生 (千葉東高)
熊木 莉空 (千葉東高)

女子3000m

1組

北林 由里 (順 大・長 野)
小幡 美岬 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
真部 未有 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
倉島 結衣 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
野澤 朋加 (千葉北高)
佐々木愛海 (幕 張 総 合 高)
佐藤 舞栞 (流山南高)
小林 慧美 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
高橋 里沙 (千葉東高)
松岡 美凪 (千葉東高)
和氣 幸 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
増渕 久由 (印 旛 明 誠 高)
関谷 萌花 (鎌ヶ谷高)
鈴木 美貴 (鎌ヶ谷高)
齋藤 千夏 (鎌ヶ谷高)
志田菜穂子 (鎌ヶ谷高)
嵯峨山万裕 (鎌ヶ谷高)
山口 紗永 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
福島 美咲 (船 橋 法 典 高)
小野 汐音 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
藤江 憂樹 (流山南高)
布田 芽衣 (流山南高)
大木 莉央 (流山南高)
大越 優菜 (流山南高)
宮田 京華 (流山南高)
坂巻 佳奈 (流山南高)
石橋 萌 (佐倉南高)

2組

松下 瑞紀 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
藤井 ゆり奈 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
重盛 星七 (流山南高)
打越 美優 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
小松 咲雪 (水 城 高・茨 城)
細谷 美空 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
千葉 瑞季 (鎌ヶ谷高)
盛重 利加 (千葉東高)
瀬谷 香保 (流山南高)
座間 栞 (成田高)
佐野英里佳 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
塚田菜々羽 (船 橋 法 典 高)
浅和 珠璃 (船 橋 法 典 高)
久永 愛美 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
小高 夏綺 (水 城 高・茨 城)
杉村 葵 (水 城 高・茨 城)
伊藤 美璃 (八 千 代 松 陰 )
生井澤友佳 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
白田香菜子 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
橋野 玲奈 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
二川 彩香 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
茂木 美樹 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
大山 えりな (水 城 高・茨 城 )
中臺 麻絢 (流山南高)
田中 里佳 (水 城 高・茨 城)
村上 茜 (水 城 高・茨 城 )
宮﨑友里花 (匝瑳高)
西川 りほ (順 大・茨 城)
白鳥さゆり (順 大・千 葉)
松本 紗依 (順 大・奈 良)

女子100mH

1組

木村 ひかり (順 大・群 馬)
安孫子奈々 (順 大・東 京)
比嘉 和希 (市 立 船 橋 高)
小林 歩未 (市 立 船 橋 高)
山本 唯弥 (順 大・愛 媛)
辻井 七海 (習志野高)
今井真優美 (順 大・千 葉)

2組

坂内 美月 (千葉東高)
花山 環 (幕 張 総 合 高)
野澤 友香 (八千代高)
原 菜摘 (幕 張 総 合 高)
生形 実夢 (幕 張 総 合 高)
米村 彩香 (船 橋 法 典 高)
指田 みなみ (柏南高)

3組

田村 悠華 (佐倉南高)
大石 成都 (四 街 道 北 高)
眞谷 瑠花 (船 橋 法 典 高)
田和 音香 (鎌ヶ谷高)
江本 桃寧 (市千葉高)
石井 里美 (八千代松陰高)
神明陽菜子 (千葉東高)
諏訪 響 (四 街 道 北 高)

女子400mH

1組

嘉喜菜々実 (習志野高)
三瓶 香織 (市千葉高)
松木 茜 (八千代高)
川浪 あさ美 (鎌ヶ谷高)
川島 都妃 (長生高)
坂本明日美 (市千葉高)
中村 栞里 (順 大・香 川)
花山 環 (幕 張 総 合 高)

2組

水谷 庸乃 (千葉東高)
大石 成都 (四 街 道 北 高)
原 菜摘 (幕 張 総 合 高)
松本 麻優 (柏南高)
生形 実夢 (幕 張 総 合 高)
鬼山彩緒利 (千葉東高)
石川 優愛 (船 橋 法 典 高)
髙橋 里奈 (千葉北高)

女子走高跳(高校の部)

大田友希子 (千城台高)
長谷川尚香 (銚子高)
滝田 瑠夏 (幕張総合高)
大野明日香 (市川南高)
篠﨑 紀子 (千城台高)
武吉 奈緒 (習志野高)
小林 ひかり (鎌ヶ谷高)
河合 奈美 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
石毛 鼓実 (千城台高)
小出 優菜 (船橋法典高)
小笹理奈子 (成田国際高)
加藤 鮎奈 (八千代高)
星野 有紀 (幕張総合高)
萩原 愛美 (幕張総合高)

女子棒高跳(高校の部)

小沼 桃 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
森田 真央 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
河合 奈美 (取手聖徳女高・茨城)
吉野 千翔 (印旛明誠高)
今野微沙稀 (印旛明誠高)

女子走幅跳(中学の部)

関口 笑実 (栗ヶ沢中)
加藤 恵理 (成田中)

女子走幅跳(高校の部)

菱刈 花菜 (千葉英和高)
齋藤 真優 (千葉英和高)
森川 月 (印旛明誠高)
鬼澤りょう (市千葉高)
種村 燎里 (印旛明誠高)
工藤もも (千葉東高)
和智 まどか (千葉英和高)
五十嵐夕菜 (佐倉高)
髙野 萌 (銚子高)
河野 美卯 (八千代東高)
内堀 帆香 (千葉北高)
三浦 理子 (鎌ヶ谷高)
藤本 華帆 (鎌ヶ谷高)
指田 みなみ (柏南高)
川島 綾乃 (千葉北高)
大森 聖菜 (銚子高)
宇佐見奈々 (柏南高)
岡村 侑依 (習志野高)
神田有彩希 (千葉東高)
伊藤 花名 (幕張総合高)
大江 陽奈 (佐倉高)
石津 和 (八 千 代 松 陰 高 )
東  ゆりこ (八千代高)
湯浅ケリーマ (市立船橋高)
宮間 知里 (幕張総合高)
鈴木 初菜 (幕張総合高)
小川 葵 (佐倉南高)
野村 真緒 (佐倉南高)

女子走幅跳(大学・一般の部)

今井真優美 (順大・千葉)
甲斐 夏輝 (順大・福岡)
横田菜都子 (順大・岡山)
宇都宮礼慈 (順大・千葉)

女子三段跳(高校の部)

伊藤 花名 (幕張総合高)
藤鷹 祐歌 (成 田 国 際 高)
星野 有紀 (幕張総合高)
島田 麻帆 (鎌ヶ谷高)
飯田 彩夏 (市千葉高)
鈴木 初菜 (幕張総合高)
清野かな子 (市立船橋高)
石井 真白 (東京学館高)
菅澤 桃子 (東京学館高)
猪熊 美春 (東京学館高)

女子三段跳(大学・一般の部)

加藤 優花 (上 智 大・東 京)
木村 ひかり (順大・群馬)

女子砲丸投(高校の部)

山本 眞緒 (八千代東高)
近藤 祐実 (柏南高)
大島 三奈 (佐倉高)
鈴木 真歩 (幕張総合高)
酒井 李奈 (幕張総合高)
下津和香奈 (幕張総合高)
田嶋 美波 (幕張総合高)

女子砲丸投(大学・一般の部)

今井真優美 (順大・千葉)
土屋明日香 (順大・福島)

女子円盤投(高校の部)

梅田 翔子 (船橋法典高)
近藤 祐実 (柏南高)
大島 三奈 (佐倉高)
豊島 美咲 (鎌ヶ谷高)
牧 千里 (東京学館高)
下津和香奈 (幕張総合高)

女子円盤投(大学・一般の部)

杉田 実咲 (順大・埼玉)
清水 麻実 (順大・茨城)
藤森 夏美 (順大・東京)

女子ハンマー投(高校の部)

根本 瑞紀 (東京学館高)
高橋 七海 (八 千 代 松 陰 高 )

女子やり投(高校の部)

高橋明日美 (柏南高)
菅波 菖 (柏南高)
細田 彩華 (波 崎 高・茨 城)
清村 咲慧 (八 千 代 松 陰 高 )
長谷川尚香 (銚子高)
酒井 李奈 (幕張総合高)
諏訪 響 (四街道北高)

女子やり投(大学・一般の部)

今井真優美 (順大・千葉)

女子4×100mR

1組

幕張総合高B
伊藤 花名 / 宮間 知里 / 森本 陽菜 / 鈴木 初菜
成 田 国 際 高
藤鷹 祐歌 / 小笹理奈子 / 小泉 友菜 / 細川 芽生 / 近藤 優 / 小林 美麗
柏 南 高
金澤 優希 / 豊田 桃子 / 佐藤 理奈 / 松本 麻優 / 綿貫 亜美 / 宇佐見奈々
佐倉高A
石川 由唯 / 手塚 里奈 / 長田 瑛美 / 大江 陽奈
船 橋 法 典 高 A
近藤 新奈 / 小出 優菜 / 石川 優愛 / 向井美弥乃 / 米村 彩香 / 眞谷 瑠花
中大同
並木 桃子 / 渕上 美海 / 峯田 鈴音 / 鈴木 汐音
幕張総合高A
本木 岬稀 / 中西 藍里 / 川上 いちご / 清水 玲那
千葉北高
清水紗弥佳 / 松尾 和奈 / 内堀 帆香 / 青木奈津美 / 髙橋 里奈 / 桑原 里佳

2組

佐倉高B
大島 三奈 / 北島 由貴 / 大坂 樹李 / 五十嵐夕菜
千葉東高
星岡 麻依 / 鬼山彩緒利 / 細見 すず / 木村 優子 / 坂内 美月 / 植松杏優菜
四 街 道 北 高
内城美由奈 / 諏訪 響 / 大石 成都 / 井口 靖絵
八千代松陰高
津久井楽南 / 岡田 瑛海 / 関 帆乃香 / 市川 絢葉 / 玄角 有紗
千城台高
鈴木 茜 / 篠﨑 紀子 / 石毛 鼓実 / 大田友希子
佐倉南高
海保 愛実 / 小川 葵 / 野村 真緒 / 田村 悠華
幕張総合高C
花山 環 / 石川 優衣 / 吉田 奏子 / 原 菜摘 / 鈴木 なつみ

女子4×400mR

1組

千城台高
鈴木 茜 / 篠﨑 紀子 / 石毛 鼓実 / 大田友希子 / 細谷 美月 / 小川友莉亜
佐倉高A
石川 由唯 / 手塚 里奈 / 長田 瑛美 / 大江 陽奈
千葉東高
星岡 麻依 / 鬼山彩緒利 / 細見 すず / 木村 優子 / 坂内 美月 / 天羽 未夢
佐倉高B
大島 三奈 / 北島 由貴 / 大坂 樹李 / 五十嵐夕菜

Sponsored link

関連記事