出雲駅伝2016 選手一覧

2016年10月10日(月祝)13:05スタート

6区間 45.1km
1区(8.0km)出雲大社正面鳥居前 → 出雲市役所・JAしまね前
2区(5.8km)出雲市役所・JAしまね前 → 斐川直江
3区(8.5km)斐川直江 → 平田中ノ島
4区(6.2km)平田中ノ島 → 鳶巣コミュニティセンター前
5区(6.4km)鳶巣コミュニティセンター前 → 島根ワイナリー前
6区(10.2km)島根ワイナリー前 → 出雲ドーム前

チーム 氏名(★キャプテン) 学年 出身 10000m 最高記録 5000m 最高記録
1.青山学院大学 安藤 悠哉 ★ 4 豊川工業(愛知) 29.03.25 13.57.75
1.青山学院大学 池田 生成  4 佐久長聖(長野) 28.51.31 14.08.27
1.青山学院大学 一色 恭志  4 豊川(愛知) 28.23.40 13.39.65
1.青山学院大学 茂木 亮太  4 白鴎大足利(栃木) 29.00.67 13.53.46
1.青山学院大学 下田 裕太  3 加藤学園(静岡) 28.33.77 14.06.85
1.青山学院大学 田村 和希  3 西京(山口) 28.46.81 13.50.43
1.青山学院大学 梶谷 瑠哉  2 白鴎大足利(栃木) 29.27.49 13.55.69
1.青山学院大学 富田 浩之  2 八千代松陰(千葉) 13.58.17
1.青山学院大学 鈴木 塁人  1 流通経済大学付属柏(千葉) 30.12.26 13.58.48
1.青山学院大学 吉田 祐也  1 東京農大第三(埼玉) 14.16.54
2.山梨学院大学 伊藤 淑記  4 中部第一(愛知) 29.24.42 14.04.78
2.山梨学院大学 熊代 拓也  4 和歌山北(和歌山) 29.28.53 14.06.69
2.山梨学院大学 佐藤 孝哉  4 出雲工業(島根) 28.46.02 13.53.15
2.山梨学院大学 秦 将吾  4 今治北(愛媛)   13.55.69
2.山梨学院大学 市谷 龍太郎  3 山梨学院(山梨) 28.55.14 13.51.46
2.山梨学院大学 上田 健太  3 山梨学院(山梨) 28.48.92 13.58.85
2.山梨学院大学 河村 知樹  3 山梨学院(山梨) 29.13.05 14.07.34
2.山梨学院大学 永戸 聖  2 盛岡工業(岩手) 29.54.26 14.16.01
2.山梨学院大学 Dominic Nyairo  2 メサビサビ(ケニア) 27.56.47 13.59.94
2.山梨学院大学 井上 広之  1 世羅(広島) 14.16.92
3.駒澤大学 浅石 祐史 ★ 4 作新学院(栃木) 30.17.87 13.58.93
3.駒澤大学 大塚 祥平  4 大分東明(大分) 28.34.31 13.57.29
3.駒澤大学 金尾 圭祐  4 豊川工業(愛知)   14.10.09
3.駒澤大学 西山 雄介  4 伊賀白鳳(三重) 28.58.01 13.51.19
3.駒澤大学 工藤 有生  3 世羅(広島) 28.23.85 13.52.97
3.駒澤大学 高本 真樹  3 学法石川(福島) 29.11.68 14.01.63
3.駒澤大学 中西 亮貴  3 益田清風(岐阜)   14.19.79
3.駒澤大学 藤木 悠太  3 佐久長聖(長野) 29.33.60 14.09.29
3.駒澤大学 下 史典  2 伊賀白鳳(三重) 29.20.17 13.54.21
3.駒澤大学 中村 大成  1 東北(宮城)   14.15.26
4.北海道学連選抜 神内 優史  4 標津(北海道)釧路公立大学   14.51.50
4.北海道学連選抜 齊藤 正輝  3 秋田北鷹(秋田)釧路公立大学   14.55.45
4.北海道学連選抜 原 裕馬  3 大麻(北海道)北海道教育大学   15.05.78
4.北海道学連選抜 原 由幸  3 相洋(神奈川)道都大学  30.17.00 14.45.00
4.北海道学連選抜 藤沢 郡  3 江陵(北海道)北海道教育大学   14.49.76
4.北海道学連選抜 工藤 拳大  2 北海道栄(北海道)北海道教育大学 31.46.00 14.52.00
4.北海道学連選抜 滋野 聖也  2 横浜(神奈川)道都大学 29.32.00 14.18.00
4.北海道学連選抜 舛澤 凌  2 東海大学付属第四(北海道)札幌学院大学   14.43.00
4.北海道学連選抜 酒井 洋明  1 須坂(長野)北海道大学   14.49.00
4.北海道学連選抜 松舘 悠斗  1 一関学院(岩手)道都大学 31.12.00 14.30.00
5.東北学連選抜 本間 涼介  4 山形南(山形)東北大学 31.15.00 14.47.90
5.東北学連選抜 高橋 佳希  M1 福島(福島)東北大学 30.24.10 14.55.26
5.東北学連選抜 原田 郁丸 ★ 4 仙台南(宮城)東北福祉大学 31.41.73 14.26.73
5.東北学連選抜 角田 裕太  2 仙台(宮城)東北学院大学 32.50.86 14.59.18
5.東北学連選抜 小野 将太  3 明成(宮城)仙台大学   15.04.17 
5.東北学連選抜 田中 直樹  M2 大田原(栃木)東北大学 31.25.53 14.51.99
5.東北学連選抜 安島 宏尚  4 常盤(茨城)東北福祉大学   14.55.75
5.東北学連選抜 笠間 淳平  2 会津(福島)東北大学 31.46.81 15.13.36
6.東洋大学 櫻岡 駿  4 那須拓陽(栃木) 28.22.97 14.01.58
6.東洋大学 服部 弾馬 ★ 4 豊川(愛知) 28.55.31 13.34.64
6.東洋大学 山本 采矢  4 滋賀学園(滋賀) 29.10.11 14.17.84
6.東洋大学 小早川 健  3 武蔵越生(埼玉) 29.41.93 14.06.06
6.東洋大学 髙森 建吾  3 佐久長聖(長野) 30.06.70 14.16.33
6.東洋大学 野村 峻哉  3 鹿児島城西(鹿児島) 29.16.42 14.06.07
6.東洋大学 山本 修二  2 遊学館(石川) 29.12.72 14.01.73
6.東洋大学 今西 駿介  1 小林(宮崎)   14.08.91
6.東洋大学 中村 駆  1 西京(山口) 30.42.88 14.02.85
6.東洋大学 渡邉 奏太  1 吉原工業(静岡) 28.59.77 14.08.63
7.早稲田大学 井戸 浩貴  4 龍野(兵庫) 28.54.84 14.00.55
7.早稲田大学 鈴木 洋平  4 新居浜西(愛媛) 29.19.76 13.53.58
7.早稲田大学 平 和真 ★ 4 豊川工業(愛知) 28.46.04 13.38.64
7.早稲田大学 武田 凜太郎  4 早稲田実業(東京) 29.04.20 13.58.83
7.早稲田大学 藤原 滋記  3 西脇工業(兵庫) 29.24.07 14.08.36
7.早稲田大学 光延 誠  3 鳥栖工業(佐賀) 29.03.47 13.54.46
7.早稲田大学 安井 雄一  3 市立船橋(千葉) 29.07.01 14.09.39
7.早稲田大学 永山 博基  2 鹿児島実業(鹿児島) 29.19.68 13.58.81
7.早稲田大学 太田 智樹  1 浜松日体(静岡) 29.30.99 14.05.92
7.早稲田大学 新迫 志希  1 世羅(広島) 29.07.06 14.00.45
8.東海大学 石橋 安孝  4 美方(福井) 28.52.64 13.55.85
8.東海大学 林 竜之介  4 宇和(愛媛) 29.34.08 13.56.69
8.東海大学 川端 千都  3 綾部(京都) 28.44.71 13.49.33
8.東海大学 三上 崇斗  2 岡崎城西(愛知) 29.48.41 13.56.48
8.東海大学 湊谷 春紀  2 秋田工業(秋田) 28.46.59 13.53.48
8.東海大学 鬼塚 翔太  1 大牟田(福岡) 28.55.26 13.43.61
8.東海大学 阪口 竜平  1 洛南(京都) 30.12.64 13.51.69
8.東海大学 關 颯人  1 佐久長聖(長野) 28.48.63 13.50.58
8.東海大学 館澤 亨次  1 埼玉栄(埼玉) 29.50.67 13.48.89
8.東海大学 羽生 拓矢  1 八千代松蔭(千葉)   13.52.98
9.順天堂大学 作田 直也  4 長生(千葉) 29.45.66 14.06.76
9.順天堂大学 西澤 卓弥  4 浜松湖東(静岡) 29.17.78 14.14.19
9.順天堂大学 森 湧暉  4 小林(宮崎) 29.10.26 14.13.60
9.順天堂大学 栃木 渡  3 佐野日大(栃木) 29.02.92 14.02.39
9.順天堂大学 花澤 賢人  3 八千代松陰(千葉) 28.49.96 13.57.40
9.順天堂大学 江口 智耶  2 大牟田(福岡) 30.07.51 14.15.45
9.順天堂大学 金原 弘直  2 浜松日体(静岡) 29.50.76 14.18.79
9.順天堂大学 塩尻 和也  2 伊勢崎清明(群馬) 28.32.85 13.55.55
9.順天堂大学 馬場スタン 恵  2 那須拓陽(栃木) 29.39.98 14.23.80
10.日本体育大学 大手 敬史  4 千原台(熊本) 29.52.69 14.13.59
10.日本体育大学 小野木 俊 ★ 4 鉾田第一(茨城) 29.18.27 14.15.76
10.日本体育大学 小松 巧弥  4 倉敷南(岡山) 29.14.11 14.09.44
10.日本体育大学 辻野 恭哉  3 伊賀白鳳(三重) 29.29.74 14.07.26
10.日本体育大学 富安 央  3 豊川工業(愛知) 28.49.53 14.09.96
10.日本体育大学 田 亮壱  3 大牟田(福岡) 29.19.19 14.06.25
10.日本体育大学 宮崎 勇将  2 千原台(熊本) 29.45.40 14.16.57
10.日本体育大学 室伏 穂高  2 加藤学園(静岡) 29.16.83 14.18.41
10.日本体育大学 中川 翔太  1 九州学院(熊本) 30.48.95 14.07.66
10.日本体育大学 山口 和也  1 世羅(広島)   14.23.02
11.中央学院大学 村上 優輝 ★ 4 西脇工業(兵庫) 29.19.37 14.09.17
11.中央学院大学 海老澤 剛  4 水城(茨城) 29.06.95 14.07.23
11.中央学院大学 大森 澪  3 関大北陽(大阪) 29.06.71 14.08.53
11.中央学院大学 坂元 大介  3 拓大紅陵(千葉) 29.57.32 14.17.96
11.中央学院大学 新井 翔理  3 東京農大二(群馬) 29.28.84 14.05.40
11.中央学院大学 廣 佳樹  2 県立西宮(兵庫) 29.46.12 14.20.53
11.中央学院大学 福岡 海統  2 花咲徳栄(埼玉) 29.35.88 14.22.45
11.中央学院大学 横川 巧  1 中之条(群馬) 30.01.74 13.52.45
11.中央学院大学 高砂 大地  1 関大北陽(大阪) 29.31.02 14.03.83
11.中央学院大学 藤田 大智  1 西脇工業(兵庫) 14.25.93
11.中央学院大学 野田 一輝  1 西京(山口) 30.10.36 14.19.49
12.帝京大学 宇佐美 聖也  4 白石(佐賀) 29.46.95 14.15.41
12.帝京大学 内田 直斗  4 市立柏(千葉) 29.22.94 14.16.33
12.帝京大学 瀬戸口 文弥  4 鹿児島商業(鹿児島) 29.39.79 14.20.34
12.帝京大学 佐藤 諒太  3 柏日体(千葉) 30.24.22 14.22.67
12.帝京大学 田中 祐次  3 遊学館(石川) 30.11.14 14.33.87
12.帝京大学 畔上 和弥  2 関根学園(新潟) 29.33.52 14.23.27
12.帝京大学 新関 友基  2 札幌山の手(北海道) 30.52.76 14.13.12
12.帝京大学 濱川 駿  2 米子松蔭(鳥取) 30.24.28 14.36.22
12.帝京大学 岩佐 壱誠  1 徳島科学技術(徳島) 29.13.64 14.17.86
12.帝京大学 平田 幸四郎  1 久御山(京都) 31.27.57 14.31.41
13.北信越学連選抜 五十嵐 大義  2 山形南(山形)信州大学 31.06.02 15.04.66
13.北信越学連選抜 小出 央人  4 長井(山形)新潟大学 31.25.27 15.10.22
13.北信越学連選抜 堀井 貴裕  2 鯖江(福井)新潟大学 31.34.17 14.30.90
13.北信越学連選抜 宮川 光  4 柏崎(新潟)新潟大学 31.19.39 14.55.98
13.北信越学連選抜 依田 航太郎  2 上田(長野)新潟大学 31.53.00 15.07.00
13.北信越学連選抜 小倉 海聖 ★ 4 金沢錦丘(石川)富山大学 30.53.01 14.55.91
13.北信越学連選抜 水落 秋里  3 巻(新潟)金沢大学 31.24.42 14.58.82
13.北信越学連選抜 若澤 新也  2 村上桜ヶ丘(新潟)新潟医療福祉大学 31.28.15 14.57.84
14.愛知工業大学 吉田 新規  M1 惟信(愛知) 30.32.99 14.45.05
14.愛知工業大学 唐澤 研太  3 高田(三重) 30.33.49 14.37.50
14.愛知工業大学 生川 智章  3 高田(三重) 31.05.84 14.55.22
14.愛知工業大学 柗井 駿佑  3 愛産大三河(愛知) 30.48.89 14.26.17
14.愛知工業大学 今徳 直輝  2 愛産大三河(愛知) 33.13.35 15.18.68
14.愛知工業大学 岡本 優樹  2 名経大高蔵(愛知) 32.32.63 14.57.38
14.愛知工業大学 植松 達也  1 豊明(愛知) 32.15.84 15.14.90
14.愛知工業大学 児玉 勘太  1 四日市工業(三重)   14.54.23
14.愛知工業大学 高橋 創太郎  1 愛工大名電(愛知) 32.23.69 15.31.22
14.愛知工業大学 山中 創介  1 愛工大名電(愛知) 32.19.10 15.29.20
15.関西学院大学 新宮 洋幸 ★ 4 桂(京都) 30.29.76 14.46.24
15.関西学院大学 本藤 光  4 関大北陽(大阪) 29.23.28 14.24.42
15.関西学院大学 甲斐 友亮  4 防府(山口) 31.06.5 14.55.29
15.関西学院大学 野中 優志  3 川西北陵(兵庫) 29.18.59 14.19.86
15.関西学院大学 藤原 直樹  3 報徳学園(兵庫) 29.32.96 14.19.82
15.関西学院大学 野田 周吾  3 和歌山北(和歌山) 30.41.70 14.43.83
15.関西学院大学 小嶋 一魁  2 清風(大阪) 30.37.7 14.36.69
15.関西学院大学 石井 優樹  1 布施(大阪) 30.26.95 14.42.07
15.関西学院大学 中谷 一平  1 桂(京都) 31.18.53 14.24.63
15.関西学院大学 藤井 大輔  1 防府(山口) 31.42.68 14.53.96
16.京都産業大学 寺西 雅俊  4 鳴門(徳島) 29.17.82 14.17.81
16.京都産業大学 大貫 陽嵩  4 開新(熊本) 30.13.75 14.15.85
16.京都産業大学 田中  悠介  4 北稜(京都) 30.03.51 14.42.07
16.京都産業大学 奥村 杏平  3 桂(京都) 29.47.27 14.21.21
16.京都産業大学 元木 駿介  3 鳴門(徳島) 30.15.10 14.17.30
16.京都産業大学 島田 将志  3 西京(山口) 31.02.52 14.52.61
16.京都産業大学 上坂 優太  2 比叡山(滋賀) 30.27.24 14.48.26
16.京都産業大学 西川 和希  2 滋賀学園(滋賀) 30.39.21 14.36.28
16.京都産業大学 宮下 朝光  1 世羅(広島)   14.39.44
16.京都産業大学 内藤 涼太  1 京都外大西(京都) 31.58.42 14.56.54
17.広島経済大学 大下 浩平  4 安芸南(広島) 30.27.51 14.33.71
17.広島経済大学 藤井 貴大  4 下松(山口) 30.53.04 14.49.32
17.広島経済大学 藤原 舜  4 倉敷商業(岡山) 30.45.52 14.48.29
17.広島経済大学 堀尾 和弥  3 鳥取中央育英(鳥取) 31.01.10 14.50.02
17.広島経済大学 山本 啓輔  3 松江商業(島根) 30.51.93 14.45.73
17.広島経済大学 大沼 優  3 市立沼田(広島) 31.16.58 14.47.28
17.広島経済大学 大島 拓也  2 高川学園(山口) 31.16.45 14.43.80
17.広島経済大学 木邑  駿  1 倉敷(岡山) 31.15.24 14.38.57
17.広島経済大学 松石 啓輔  1 高田(三重)   15.03.76
17.広島経済大学 後長 輝  1 飯南(島根) 32.18.81 14.51.34
18.中国四国学連選抜 南 隆之介  3 三国丘(大阪)広島大学   14.39.80
18.中国四国学連選抜 江浪 修平 ★ M1 下松(山口)愛媛大学 30.56.63 14.52.12
18.中国四国学連選抜 浅野 良太  1 関西(岡山)徳山大学 32.54.94 15.11.86
18.中国四国学連選抜 藤井 圭太  4 広島皆実(広島)環太平洋大学 30.29.33 14.33.33
18.中国四国学連選抜 井野口 慎之輔  3 広島皆実(広島)広島大学 31.06.82 14.53.79
18.中国四国学連選抜 森重 恒太  2 祇園北(広島)山口大学 32.06.97 14.55.99
18.中国四国学連選抜 島田 舜平  3 高知工業(高知)環太平洋大学 31.35.36 14.50.81
18.中国四国学連選抜 加藤 啓太  3 宇和島東(愛媛)松山大学 31.30.37 14.53.64
18.中国四国学連選抜 高見 雄飛  4 豊北(山口)山口大学 31.02.44 14.59.15
18.中国四国学連選抜 坂口 礼章  2 基町(広島)広島大学   15.14.85
19.第一工業大学 中村 智明  4 れいめい(鹿児島) 31.14.19 15.04.60
19.第一工業大学 淵之上 佑樹 ★ 4 鹿児島城西(鹿児島) 31.38.19 14.56.77
19.第一工業大学 松永 健太  4 鎮西学院(長崎) 31.36.10 15.06.06
19.第一工業大学 大平 鴻汰  3 鎮西学院(長崎) 30.58.22 14.58.11
19.第一工業大学 城ヶ﨑 大地  2 鹿屋工業(鹿児島) 31.22.82 15.09.95
19.第一工業大学 西田 將太郎  2 れいめい(鹿児島) 31.26.62 15.18.17
19.第一工業大学 増元 祐一郎  2 指宿商業(鹿児島) 31.21.21 14.59.05
19.第一工業大学 Geoffrey Gichia  2 ガルディア(ケニア) 29.17.12 14.00.15
19.第一工業大学 嵜本 浩士  1 川棚(長崎) 30.39.19 14.31.47
19.第一工業大学 屋富祖 光佑  1 北山(沖縄) 32.10.24 14.57.87
20.日本文理大学 大竹 宏和  4 宇和(愛媛) 30.37.38 14.40.52
20.日本文理大学 與儀 達朗  3 那覇西(沖縄) 30.59.49 14.38.82
20.日本文理大学 福島 弘樹  3 鎮西(熊本) 31.29.48 14.32.81
20.日本文理大学 西山 容平  3 杵築(大分) 31.35.83 15.02.76
20.日本文理大学 西村 勇  3 白石(佐賀) 31.34.15 14.56.34
20.日本文理大学 菱刈 大貴  3 千原台(熊本) 32.12.39 15.23.00
20.日本文理大学 北村 宙夢  2 白石(佐賀) 30.30.39 14.23.98
20.日本文理大学 副島 将平  1 白石(佐賀) 30.31.05 14.29.83
20.日本文理大学 栗林 大樹  1 大分東明(大分) 31.58.39 15.05.32
20.日本文理大学 増田 晃大  1 開新(熊本) 31.45.66 15.39.45
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 William Geoghegan Dartmouth 13.17.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 Christopher Bendtsen Princeton 28.49 13.57.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 Henry Sterling Dartmouth 30.16 (XC) 14.02.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 Benjamin de Haan Cornell 29.41.00 14.04.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 John Gregorek Columbia N/A 14.12.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 Jacob Sienko Columbia   14.20.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 Brian Masterson Dartmouth 29.29 14.13.00
21.アイビーリーグ選抜 Steven Mangan Dartmouth   14.19.00

Sponsored link

関連記事