九州実業団駅伝2016 結果

2016年11月3日 第53回九州実業団毎日駅伝競走大会

1区
1 旭化成 36'55" 大六野 秀畝
2 MHPS 38'17" 木滑  良
3 安川電機 38'21" 古賀 淳紫
4 九電工 38'31" 中村 信一郎
5 西鉄 39'07" 篠原 義裕
6 大分選抜A 39'17" 田吹 隆一
7 トヨタ自動車九州 39'22" 今井 篤弥
8 黒崎播磨 39'32" 小西 祐也
9 戸上電機製作所 40'38" 溝田 槙悟
10 ひらまつ病院 40'44" 堤  渉
11 京セラ鹿児島 40'47" 永谷 勇介
12 佐賀陸協選抜 40'58" 樋口 秀星
13 大分選抜B 40'58" 十川 裕二
14 旭化成延岡 41'00" 河添 俊司
15 国分自衛隊 41'08" 池田 智史
16 JR九州 41'10" 畑山 修生
17 直鞍クラブ 43'51" 高橋 悠我
2区
1位 59'07" 旭化成 区間5位 22'12" 荒毛 喬也
2位 59'07" MHPS 区間2位 20'50" エノック・オムワンバ
3位 59'10" 安川電機 区間1位 20'49" マミヨ・ヌグセ
4位 59'44" 九電工 区間3位 21'13" ポ-ル・タヌイ
5位 1゚00'52" トヨタ自動車九州 区間4位 21'30" カレミ・ズク
6位 1゚01'45" 黒崎播磨 区間6位 22'13" ヒコ・トノサ
7位 1゚01'56" 西鉄 区間8位 22'49" 冨田 三貴
8位 1゚02'58" 大分選抜A 区間10位 23'41" 中村 雄人
9位 1゚03'08" ひらまつ病院 区間7位 22'24" ジョン・カリウキ
10位 1゚04'39" 旭化成延岡 区間9位 23'39" 黒木 俊輔
11位 1゚04'47" 京セラ鹿児島 区間11位 24'00" 下玉利 祐志
12位 1゚05'04" 戸上電機製作所 区間12位 24'26" 名波谷 一朗
13位 1゚05'35" 国分自衛隊 区間13位 24'27" 狩集 凌
14位 1゚06'09" 大分選抜B 区間15位 25'11" 勝田 レイトン
15位 1゚06'12" JR九州 区間14位 25'02" 稗田 将大
16位 1゚06'14" 佐賀陸協選抜 区間16位 25'16" 森下 義仁
17位 1゚10'12" 直鞍クラブ 区間17位 26'21" 武友  寛
3区
1位 MHPS 1゚36'11" 区間1位 37'04" 井上 大仁
2位 旭化成 1゚36'53" 区間3位 37'46" 村山 謙太
3位 安川電機 1゚37'18" 区間4位 38'08" 佐護 啓輔
4位 九電工 1゚38'13" 区間7位 38'29" 東  遊馬
5位 トヨタ自動車九州 1゚38'37" 区間2位 37'45" 今井 正人
6位 西鉄 1゚40'17" 区間6位 38'21" 後藤 敬
7位 黒崎播磨 1゚40'49" 区間8位 39'04" 吉元 真司
8位 大分選抜A 1゚43'46" 区間10位 40'48" 三苫 天義
9位 ひらまつ病院 1゚44'34" 区間12位 41'26" 川谷 勇貴
10位 旭化成延岡 1゚45'15" 区間9位 40'36" 横山 慶尚
11位 戸上電機製作所 1゚46'25" 区間11位 41'21" 柳  昌光
12位 京セラ鹿児島 1゚46'37" 区間15位 41'50" 冷水 秀也
13位 国分自衛隊 1゚47'09" 区間14位 41'34" 鈴東 千弘
14位 佐賀陸協選抜 1゚47'41" 区間13位 41'27" 古賀 隆徳
15位 大分選抜B 1゚48'16" 区間17位 42'07" 穴井 雄大
16位 JR九州 1゚48'18" 区間16位 42'06" 川崎 謙次郎
17位 直鞍クラブ 1゚48'20" 区間4位 38'08" 高濱 邦晃
4区
1位 MHPS 2゚00'50" 区間5位 24'39" 佐藤 歩
2位 旭化成 2゚01'01" 区間1位 24'08" 村山 紘太
3位 安川電機 2゚01'31" 区間2位 24'13" 井上 挙太朗
4位 九電工 2゚02'33" 区間3位 24'20" 高井 和治
5位 トヨタ自動車九州 2゚02'58" 区間4位 24'21" 中平 大二朗
6位 西鉄 2゚05'35" 区間7位 25'18" 鴛海 辰矢
7位 黒崎播磨 2゚05'46" 区間6位 24'57" 木村 直樹
8位 大分選抜A 2゚10'17" 区間9位 26'31" 渡邊 智也
9位 ひらまつ病院 2゚11'14" 区間13位 26'40" 末次 亮
10位 旭化成延岡 2゚11'38" 区間8位 26'23" 沼口 雅彦
11位 戸上電機製作所 2゚12'56" 区間9位 26'31" 堀 聡介
12位 京セラ鹿児島 2゚13'19" 区間14位 26'42" 竹下 慎太郎
13位 国分自衛隊 2゚13'40" 区間9位 26'31" 中村 健人
14位 佐賀陸協選抜 2゚14'28" 区間12位 26'33" 松岡 達也
15位 大分選抜B 2゚15'54" 区間16位 27'29" 宇都 俊哉
16位 JR九州 2゚16'30" 区間17位 28'00" 豊原 怜
17位 直鞍クラブ 2゚19'48" 区間15位 27'16" 北里 信雄
5区
1位 旭化成 2゚40'44" 区間1位 39'43" 市田 孝
2位 MHPS 2゚41'43" 区間4位 40'53" 松村 康平
3位 安川電機 2゚42'25" 区間5位 40'54" 高橋 尚弥
4位 トヨタ自動車九州 2゚43'10" 区間2位 40'12" 押川 裕貴
5位 九電工 2゚43'46" 区間6位 41'13" 岩見 和明
6位 黒崎播磨 2゚46'21" 区間3位 40'35" 園田 隼
7位 西鉄 2゚47'01" 区間7位 41'26" 福田 穣
8位 OP 大分選抜A 2゚54'10" 区間8位 43'53" 重田 一成
9位 ひらまつ病院 2゚56'10" 区間15位 44'56" 野中  誠
10位 旭化成延岡 2゚56'14" 区間13位 44'36" 田邊 雄也
11位 戸上電機製作所 2゚57'12" 区間10位 44'16" 大島 伸
12位 京セラ鹿児島 2゚57'31" 区間9位 44'12" 引地 剛
13位 国分自衛隊 2゚58'44" 区間16位 45'04" 永里 剛城
14位 OP 佐賀陸協選抜 2゚59'02" 区間12位 44'34" 野田 聖
15位 OP 大分選抜B 3゚01'00" 区間17位 45'06" 吉田 祐太朗
16位 JR九州 3゚01'21" 区間14位 44'51" 立川 宗志郎
17位 直鞍クラブ 3゚04'19" 区間11位 44'31" 福岡 祐作
6区
1位 旭化成 3゚19'22" 区間4位 38'38" 本田  匠
2位 MHPS 3゚19'23" 区間1位 37'40" 目良 隼人
3位 トヨタ自動車九州 3゚21'20" 区間2位 38'10" 大津 顕杜
4位 安川電機 3゚21'37" 区間6位 39'12" 林  慎吾
5位 九電工 3゚22'19" 区間3位 38'33" 宮上 翔太
6位 黒崎播磨 3゚25'26" 区間5位 39'05" 坪内 淳一
7位 西鉄 3゚26'52" 区間7位 39'51" 野中 久徳
8位 OP 大分選抜A 3゚35'03" 区間8位 40'53" 小川 尚人
9位 旭化成延岡 3゚37'28" 区間10位 41'14" 鈴木 槙一郎
10位 ひらまつ病院 3゚38'16" 区間11位 42'06" 今泉 正和
11位 戸上電機製作所 3゚39'23" 区間12位 42'11" 渡邊 太陽
12位 国分自衛隊 3゚39'39" 区間9位 40'55" 立元 翔悟
13位 京セラ鹿児島 3゚40'04" 区間13位 42'33" 米蔵 亮
14位 OP 佐賀陸協選抜 3゚42'06" 区間16位 43'04" 福田 憲互
15位 OP 大分選抜B 3゚43'53" 区間15位 42'53" 野中 洋輝
16位 JR九州 3゚44'02" 区間14位 42'41" 永沼 日出生
17位 直鞍クラブ 3゚48'23" 区間17位 44'04" 植木  真
7区
1位 MHPS 4゚02'57" 区間1位 43'34" 定方 俊樹
2位 旭化成 4゚03'24" 区間3位 44'02" 有村 優樹
3位 トヨタ自動車九州 4゚05'16" 区間2位 43'56" 廣末 香
4位 安川電機 4゚05'39" 区間3位 44'02" 中本 健太郎
5位 九電工 4゚07'57" 区間8位 45'38" 酒井 将規
6位 黒崎播磨 4゚10'32" 区間7位 45'06" 久井原 歩
7位 西鉄 4゚11'53" 区間6位 45'01" 石田 和也
8位 OP 大分選抜A 4゚21'35" 区間11位 46'32" 佐竹 一弘
9位 旭化成延岡 4゚23'07" 区間9位 45'39" 清水 将也
10位 京セラ鹿児島 4゚24'17" 区間5位 44'13" 中村 高洋
11位 戸上電機製作所 4゚25'50" 区間10位 46'27" 出雲 一真
12位 ひらまつ病院 4゚26'55" 区間17位 48'39" 白石 海斗
13位 国分自衛隊 4゚27'01" 区間13位 47'22" 豊蔵 規久
14位 OP 佐賀陸協選抜 4゚30'17" 区間15位 48'11" 吉田 翔
15位 OP 大分選抜B 4゚30'50" 区間12位 46'57" 吉川 昌宏
16位 JR九州 4゚32'16" 区間16位 48'14" 後藤 将友
17位 直鞍クラブ 4゚36'31" 区間14位 48'08" 中村 卓也

オーダーリスト

1 旭化成
  1. 大六野 秀畝
  2. 荒毛 喬也
  3. 村山 謙太
  4. 村山 紘太
  5. 市田 孝
  6. 本田  匠
  7. 有村 優樹
2 トヨタ自動車九州
  1. 今井 篤弥
  2. カレミ・ズク
  3. 今井 正人
  4. 中平 大二朗
  5. 押川 裕貴
  6. 大津 顕杜
  7. 廣末 香
3 九電工
  1. 中村 信一郎
  2. ポ-ル・タヌイ
  3. 東  遊馬
  4. 高井 和治
  5. 岩見 和明
  6. 宮上 翔太
  7. 酒井 将規
4 MHPS
  1. 木滑  良
  2. エノック・オムワンバ
  3. 井上 大仁
  4. 佐藤 歩
  5. 松村 康平
  6. 目良 隼人
  7. 定方 俊樹
5 安川電機
  1. 古賀 淳紫
  2. マミヨ・ヌグセ
  3. 佐護 啓輔
  4. 井上 挙太朗
  5. 高橋 尚弥
  6. 林  慎吾
  7. 中本 健太郎
6 黒崎播磨
  1. 小西 祐也
  2. ヒコ・トノサ
  3. 吉元 真司
  4. 木村 直樹
  5. 園田 隼
  6. 坪内 淳一
  7. 久井原 歩
7 西鉄
  1. 篠原 義裕
  2. 冨田 三貴
  3. 後藤 敬
  4. 鴛海 辰矢
  5. 福田 穣
  6. 野中 久徳
  7. 石田 和也
8 京セラ鹿児島
  1. 永谷 勇介
  2. 下玉利 祐志
  3. 冷水 秀也
  4. 竹下 慎太郎
  5. 引地 剛
  6. 米蔵 亮
  7. 中村 高洋
9 旭化成延岡
  1. 河添 俊司
  2. 黒木 俊輔
  3. 横山 慶尚
  4. 沼口 雅彦
  5. 田邊 雄也
  6. 鈴木 槙一郎
  7. 清水 将也
10 戸上電機製作所
  1. 溝田 槙悟
  2. 名波谷 一朗
  3. 柳  昌光
  4. 堀 聡介
  5. 大島 伸
  6. 渡邊 太陽
  7. 出雲 一真
11 国分自衛隊
  1. 池田 智史
  2. 狩集 凌
  3. 鈴東 千弘
  4. 中村 健人
  5. 永里 剛城
  6. 立元 翔悟
  7. 豊蔵 規久
12 ひらまつ病院
  1. 堤  渉
  2. ジョン・カリウキ
  3. 川谷 勇貴
  4. 末次 亮
  5. 野中  誠
  6. 今泉 正和
  7. 白石 海斗
13 JR九州
  1. 畑山 修生
  2. 稗田 将大
  3. 川崎 謙次郎
  4. 豊原 怜
  5. 立川 宗志郎
  6. 永沼 日出生
  7. 後藤 将友
14 直鞍クラブ
  1. 高橋 悠我
  2. 武友  寛
  3. 高濱 邦晃
  4. 北里 信雄
  5. 福岡 祐作
  6. 植木  真
  7. 中村 卓也
16 大分選抜A
  1. 田吹 隆一
  2. 中村 雄人
  3. 三苫 天義
  4. 渡邊 智也
  5. 重田 一成
  6. 小川 尚人
  7. 佐竹 一弘
17 大分選抜B
  1. 十川 裕二
  2. 勝田 レイトン
  3. 穴井 雄大
  4. 宇都 俊哉
  5. 吉田 祐太朗
  6. 野中 洋輝
  7. 吉川 昌宏
18 佐賀陸協選抜
  1. 樋口 秀星
  2. 森下 義仁
  3. 古賀 隆徳
  4. 松岡 達也
  5. 野田 聖
  6. 福田 憲互
  7. 吉田 翔
Sponsored link

関連記事