熊本県高校駅伝2016 結果速報

2016年11月5日(土)男子第69回・女子第32回熊本県高等学校駅伝競走大会

男子速報

総合成績
1位 2:08:02 九州学院 
2位 2:12:38 熊本千原台 
3位 2:12:54 開新 
4位 2:14:13 熊本工 
5位 2:16:15 球磨工 
6位 2:18:41 熊本国府 
7位 2:19:39 鎮西 
8位 2:19:58 玉名工 
9位 2:21:19 八代東 
10位 2:22:28 大津 
11位 2:22:50 八代 
12位 2:25:40 秀岳館 
13位 2:25:42 熊本 
14位 2:26:12 済々黌 
15位 2:26:48 宇土 
16位 2:27:00 東海大星翔 
17位 2:27:22 鹿本 
18位 2:27:39 熊本北 
19位 2:28:16 第一 
20位 2:28:42 翔陽 
21位 2:29:08 松橋 
22位 2:29:47 人吉 
23位 2:29:51 多良木 
24位 2:30:33 玉名 
25位 2:30:55 東稜 
26位 2:31:12 天草工 
27位 2:31:21 天草 
28位 2:31:24 小川工 
29位 2:32:17 水俣 
30位 2:32:53 高専熊本 
31位 2:33:49 牛深 
32位 2:34:10 ひのくに支援
33位 2:34:23 菊池農 
34位 2:34:37 第二 
35位 2:35:16 阿蘇中央 
36位 2:35:27 南稜 
37位 2:36:11 熊本農 
38位 2:36:40 熊本学園大付属
39位 2:36:49 八代工 
40位 2:37:23 八代農 
41位 2:37:37 高森 
42位 2:39:06 矢部 
43位 2:39:48 専大玉名 
44位 2:39:49 八代清流 
45位 2:42:14 熊本マリスト
46位 2:44:16 芦北 
46位 2:44:16 御船 
48位 2:57:41 湧心館 
DQ 鹿本農 
DNF 松橋支援 

区間賞
第1区  30:30 神林 勇太(3) 九州学院
第2区  08:34 亀鷹 雄輝(3) 九州学院
第3区  23:52 西田 壮志(3) 九州学院
第4区  25:41 加藤 純平(3) 九州学院
第5区  08:50 亀鷹 大輝(3) 九州学院
第6区  15:03 山城 ケイン(3) 九州学院
第7区  15:31 塚田 諒(3) 開新
1区
1 30:30 神林 勇太(3) 九州学院
2 31:20 藤岡 賢蔵(3) 熊本千原台
3 31:22 田尻 健(2) 開新
4 31:23 北川 遼馬(3) 球磨工
5 31:33 右田 綺羅(3) 熊本工
6 32:30 山下 龍一郎(2) 熊本国府
7 32:54 黒川 大地(2) 八代
8 33:01 那須 克己(3) 多良木
9 33:13 近藤 侑毅(2) 熊本
10 33:16 荒木 翼(2) 八代東
11 33:19 猿山 智仁(3) 大津
12 33:27 西崎 智也(3) 鎮西
13 33:35 坂口  拓夢(3) 玉名工
14 34:02 築嶋 康佑(2) 鹿本農
15 34:10 森 辰之介(2) 秀岳館
16 34:11 守川 敦(3) 小川工
17 34:19 遠藤 那央(3) 翔陽
18 34:20 舩元 駿佑(2) 天草
19 34:22 田中 光樹(2) 水俣
20 34:30 東 将大(3) 東海大星翔
21 34:34 野島 大佑(1) 菊池農
22 34:37 奈須 巧真(3) 東稜
23 34:57 岩本 脩(3) 八代工
24 34:59 岩﨑 耀功(2) 第一
25 35:03 黒木 集(2) 八代農
26 35:07 藤川 拓瑞(1) 宇土
27 35:10 吉村 銀平(2) 熊本北
28 35:14 平野 偉士(2) 人吉
29 35:19 工藤 秀倫(3) 矢部
30 35:20 粟根 玲斗(3) 松橋
31 35:45 沼田 曜(3) 牛深
32 35:53 谷口 壮一郎(2) 玉名
32 35:53 今村 香月(2) 済々黌
34 35:54 後藤 崇之(3) 高森
35 36:18 村上 誠人(2) 熊本マリスト
36 36:35 山崎 卓(2) 鹿本
36 36:35 山道 隆太郎(2) 天草工
38 36:42 鳴川 涼平(3) 熊本農
39 36:51 山内 晶平(3) 第二
40 36:57 中園 海斗(3) ひのくに支援
41 37:37 北里 大輝(3) 阿蘇中央
42 37:57 松永 成昭(3) 芦北
43 38:38 古吉 勇介(3) 高専熊本
44 38:56 岩永 侑大(2) 御船
44 38:56 中山 光歩(2) 八代清流
46 39:06 吉村 謙臣(3) 南稜
47 39:10 山口 賢人(2) 熊本学園大付属
48 39:13 三村 弘樹(3) 専大玉名
49 44:39 山本 晟人(3) 湧心館
DNF 和田 誓志(1) 松橋支援
2区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 8:34 亀鷹 雄輝(3) 九州学院 39:04 1位
2位 8:50 福田 大樹(3) 熊本工 40:23 2位
3位 9:09 児玉 朋大(3) 熊本千原台 40:29 3位
4位 9:12 宮川 雄斗(1) 開新 40:34 4位
5位 9:20 後藤 朗仁(1) 鎮西 42:47 9位
6位 9:26 東 龍太郎(1) 大津 42:45 8位
7位 9:27 山崎 隼汰(1) 球磨工 40:50 5位
8位 9:28 井上 祥希(3) 玉名工 43:03 10位
9位 9:32 中川 颯人(3) 熊本国府 42:02 6位
10位 9:39 宮崎 大誠(1) 第一 44:38 17位
11位 9:49 山嵜 涼雅(2) 玉名 45:42 29位
11位 9:49 竹内 直之(2) 済々黌 45:42 28位
11位 9:49 宮﨑 太郎(2) 八代東 43:05 11位
14位 9:50 作原 響太(2) 八代 42:44 7位
15位 9:52 荒木 一葉(2) 宇土 44:59 20位
15位 9:52 米村 響太(1) 秀岳館 44:02 14位
17位 9:53 中村 天斗(2) 水俣 44:15 15位
17位 9:53 本田 大理(3) 高専熊本 48:31 42位
19位 9:57 上田  理生(2) 熊本学園大付属 49:07 44位
20位 10:00 渡辺 友朗(2) 鹿本 46:35 33位
21位 10:08 松原 悠樹(1) 天草工 46:43 35位
22位 10:16 中川 達哉(3) 松橋 45:36 25位
22位 10:16 柳田 晃汰(3) 翔陽 44:35 16位
24位 10:20 久保 優成(2) 人吉 45:34 24位
25位 10:23 本田 敬介(1) ひのくに支援 47:20 37位
26位 10:25 桑原 哲也(2) 南稜 49:31 45位
27位 10:28 小野 剣士(1) 阿蘇中央 48:05 39位
28位 10:29 松井 健士(2) 東稜 45:06 21位
29位 10:30 薮  光佑(3) 八代工 45:27 23位
30位 10:31 熊谷 慶知(2) 熊本 43:44 13位
30位 10:31 浅見 駿介(2) 熊本北 45:41 27位
32位 10:32 田﨑 晃貴(2) 多良木 43:33 12位
33位 10:33 山下 天也(1) 天草 44:53 18位
34位 10:36 福本 暁人(3) 牛深 46:21 32位
35位 10:40 田上 孔士朗(3) 専大玉名 49:53 47位
36位 10:41 古川 直也(2) 芦北 48:38 43位
37位 10:43 松﨑 雄斗(3) 熊本農 47:25 38位
38位 10:46 橋本 祐也(2) 八代農 45:49 31位
39位 10:47 濵田 康平(1) 東海大星翔 45:17 22位
39位 10:47 中村 悠人(1) 小川工 44:58 19位
41位 10:55 内田 銀 (3) 御船 49:51 46位
42位 11:03 下田 洋樹(2) 高森 46:57 36位
43位 11:09 渡邉 莞汰(1) 菊池農 45:43 30位
44位 11:13 涌田 侑季(2) 八代清流 50:09 48位
45位 11:19 後藤 健太(2) 矢部 46:38 34位
46位 11:31 平井 宙弥(2) 第二 48:22 41位
47位 11:39 前田 椋(1) 鹿本農 45:41 26位
48位 11:49 光成 悠貴(2) 湧心館 56:28 49位
49位 11:59 山内 健(3) 松橋支援 DNF
50位 12:02 川﨑 昴(2) 熊本マリスト 48:20 40位
3区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 23:52 西田 壮志(3) 九州学院 1:02:56 1位
2位 24:48 福住 賢翔(3) 熊本千原台 1:05:17 2位
3位 25:32 溝口 純平(2) 開新 1:06:06 4位
4位 25:39 倉岡 輝(2) 熊本工 1:06:02 3位
4位 25:39 岩坂 優志(2) 球磨工 1:06:29 5位
6位 26:14 宮本 勝志(3) 鎮西 1:09:01 7位
7位 26:37 上島 航平(2) 熊本国府 1:08:39 6位
8位 26:54 松村 奎吾(2) 八代東 1:09:59 8位
9位 26:59 山本 拓也(3) 玉名工 1:10:02 9位
10位 27:20 友田 夢久(2) 鹿本 1:13:55 21位
11位 27:40 木村 優太(3) 菊池農 1:13:23 17位
12位 27:44 北田  鈴(2) 八代 1:10:28 10位
13位 27:57 宮田 虎太朗(2) 秀岳館 1:11:59 12位
14位 28:00 吉永 智晃(1) 翔陽 1:12:35 14位
15位 28:07 中嶋 悠人(1) 済々黌 1:13:49 19位
16位 28:14 鶴山 虎太郎(2) 第一 1:12:52 16位
17位 28:16 川上 凌平(2) 熊本北 1:13:57 23位
18位 28:20 松本 幸也 (3) 松橋 1:13:56 22位
19位 28:22 大石 光我(2) 東海大星翔 1:13:39 18位
20位 28:25 中鶴 慧(2) 熊本 1:12:09 13位
21位 28:26 土山 竜輝(1) 玉名 1:14:08 25位
22位 28:27 高森 雄晟(2) 大津 1:11:12 11位
23位 28:51 立作 翔一(2) 人吉 1:14:25 27位
24位 28:55 宮下 璃久(2) 宇土 1:13:54 20位
24位 28:55 浦上 真徳(1) 東稜 1:14:01 24位
26位 29:08 千代村 玲音(2) 南稜 1:18:39 42位
27位 29:10 杉本 健瑠(1) 牛深 1:15:31 32位
28位 29:15 大平 修市(2) 多良木 1:12:48 15位
29位 29:24 弘松 昂大(3) 高専熊本 1:17:55 38位
30位 29:31 江﨑 阿蔵(1) 天草 1:14:24 26位
31位 29:33 下川 匠(2) 鹿本農 1:15:14 30位
32位 29:36 山室 健(3) ひのくに支援 1:16:56 36位
33位 29:45 岩木 克己(1) 熊本学園大付属 1:18:52 43位
34位 29:47 本田 人士(1) 第二 1:18:09 40位
35位 29:49 竹田 楓(2) 八代工 1:15:16 31位
36位 29:51 渡辺 朔成(1) 高森 1:16:48 34位
37位 30:00 後藤 竜也(2) 阿蘇中央 1:18:05 39位
38位 30:04 那須 宅馬 (3) 小川工 1:15:02 28位
39位 30:08 吉田 翔太(2) 天草工 1:16:51 35位
40位 30:13 松岡 俊輔(1) 熊本農 1:17:38 37位
41位 30:31 櫻井 翔吾(3) 八代農 1:16:20 33位
42位 30:47 上村 泰司(1) 八代清流 1:20:56 45位
43位 30:53 谷口 皇誠(1) 水俣 1:15:08 29位
44位 31:37 増永 豪(2) 湧心館 1:28:05 49位
45位 31:58 松本 拓実(3) 矢部 1:18:36 41位
46位 32:04 松尾 和弥(1) 熊本マリスト 1:20:24 44位
47位 32:20 一丸 怜丈(2) 御船 1:22:11 47位
48位 32:32 久保 祥希(3) 専大玉名 1:22:25 48位
49位 33:07 林 哲也(1) 芦北 1:21:45 46位
50位 36:27 久保 虹太(1) 松橋支援 DNF
4区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 25:41 加藤 純平(3) 九州学院 1:28:37 1位
2位 26:26 増田 龍之介(3) 開新 1:32:32 3位
3位 26:32 松下 雄大(3) 玉名工 1:36:34 8位
4位 26:46 古川 隼(1) 熊本千原台 1:32:03 2位
5位 26:50 入江 泰世(2) 熊本工 1:32:52 4位
6位 27:04 鶴田 将基(3) 鎮西 1:36:05 7位
7位 27:11 吉田 将基(3) 八代東 1:37:10 9位
8位 27:21 山本 遼(2) 熊本国府 1:36:00 6位
9位 27:24 湯上 貴文(2) 八代 1:37:52 10位
10位 27:39 中村 隆史(3) 球磨工 1:34:08 5位
11位 28:08 藤永 晃世(1) 済々黌 1:41:57 15位
12位 28:10 矢野 駿弥(3) 東海大星翔 1:41:49 14位
13位 28:27 松田 純太郎(2) 熊本 1:40:36 12位
14位 28:38 美濃口 知也(2) 第二 1:46:47 35位
15位 28:46 高橋 弥将(2) 大津 1:39:58 11位
16位 28:51 梅崎 恭輔(2) 専大玉名 1:51:16 43位
17位 28:52 増田 陽介(2) 熊本農 1:46:30 32位
18位 28:57 永野 浩貴(1) 天草工 1:45:48 30位
19位 29:00 大田黒 晴斗(2) 熊本北 1:42:57 18位
20位 29:01 篠﨑 鉄伸(1) 宇土 1:42:55 17位
21位 29:03 宮崎 年孝(2) 秀岳館 1:41:02 13位
22位 29:04 宮本 竜哉(1) 鹿本 1:42:59 19位
23位 29:09 一岡 俊輔(1) 人吉 1:43:34 20位
24位 29:18 森川 勝己(1) 南稜 1:47:57 40位
25位 29:35 上野 陽大(1) 高専熊本 1:47:30 39位
26位 29:43 中園 悠斗(3) ひのくに支援 1:46:39 33位
27位 29:45 木村 真紘(1) 天草 1:44:09 21位
28位 29:47 久保田 修尚(1) 翔陽 1:42:22 16位
29位 30:01 竹本 純一朗(3) 八代農 1:46:21 31位
30位 30:10 郷 良駿(2) 阿蘇中央 1:48:15 41位
31位 30:15 下田 祐也(3) 小川工 1:45:17 28位
32位 30:21 河津 響(2) 熊本学園大付属 1:49:13 42位
33位 30:33 渡邉 崇郁(3) 松橋 1:44:29 23位
34位 30:34 福本 勇大(3) 高森 1:47:22 38位
35位 30:36 坂田 賢亮(2) 玉名 1:44:44 25位
36位 30:39 入口 ?(1) 水俣 1:45:47 29位
37位 30:57 秋月 英知(2) 東稜 1:44:58 26位
38位 30:59 大川 和仁(1) 芦北 1:52:44 47位
39位 31:09 吉村 祥汰(2) 八代清流 1:52:05 44位
40位 31:28 中島 将貴(3) 鹿本農 1:46:42 34位
41位 31:32 立石 智輝(3) 多良木 1:44:20 22位
42位 31:40 吉田 祥麻(1) 牛深 1:47:11 37位
42位 31:40 髙群 勇也(1) 第一 1:44:32 24位
44位 31:43 濱村 竜聖(2) 八代工 1:46:59 36位
45位 31:51 林 雄大(3) 菊池農 1:45:14 27位
46位 32:06 富田 哲司(2) 熊本マリスト 1:52:30 46位
47位 33:23 本田 文哉(2) 御船 1:55:34 48位
48位 33:36 井手 雅斗(1) 矢部 1:52:12 45位
49位 35:13 本田 彪士(2) 松橋支援 DNF
50位 37:24 須川 唯人(3) 湧心館 2:05:29 49位

5区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 8:50 亀鷹 大輝(3) 九州学院 1:37:27 1位
2位 9:06 新田 颯(1) 熊本千原台 1:41:09 2位
3位 9:10 反頭 脩斗(3) 開新 1:41:42 3位
4位 9:17 髙津 康頌(3) 熊本工 1:42:09 4位
5位 9:23 川口 颯太(1) 球磨工 1:43:31 5位
6位 9:26 柏木 敦郎(3) 熊本国府 1:45:26 6位
7位 9:38 伊藤  和哉(1) 玉名工 1:46:12 8位
8位 9:45 中上 朋哉(3) 松橋 1:54:14 21位
8位 9:45 三島 颯斗(1) 鎮西 1:45:50 7位
10位 9:47 大津 海也(2) 大津 1:49:45 11位
11位 9:48 村上 蓮(1) 八代清流 2:01:53 43位
12位 9:51 竹下 知志(2) 鹿本 1:52:50 16位
13位 9:53 ??村 大河(3) 済々黌 1:51:50 14位
14位 9:55 下田 智大(1) 玉名 1:54:39 23位
14位 9:55 上村 真慧(2) 秀岳館 1:50:57 13位
16位 10:02 桑田 倫康(2) 第一 1:54:34 22位
17位 10:03 工藤 雄大(1) 熊本北 1:53:00 17位
18位 10:04 髙村 真弥(3) 高専熊本 1:57:34 31位
19位 10:08 安樂 健人(2) 熊本 1:50:44 12位
20位 10:09 松永 伊織(1) 八代東 1:47:19 9位
21位 10:11 河野 天馬(2) 宇土 1:53:06 18位
22位 10:19 坂梨 広樹(1) 東稜 1:55:17 26位
23位 10:23 工藤 泰斗(3) 阿蘇中央 1:58:38 38位
24位 10:24 酒井 基也(2) 牛深 1:57:35 32位
24位 10:24 坂口 貴琉(2) 天草工 1:56:12 28位
26位 10:28 久保 尚輝(2) 八代 1:48:20 10位
27位 10:30 濱口 健太朗(2) 人吉 1:54:04 20位
28位 10:32 山内 大樹(2) 水俣 1:56:19 29位
29位 10:40 松本 馨(2) 天草 1:54:49 24位
30位 10:41 光永 亘太郎(1) 東海大星翔 1:52:30 15位
31位 10:42 園田 健人(2) 矢部 2:02:54 44位
32位 10:45 大倉 涼太(1) 八代工 1:57:44 33位
33位 10:50 中村 廉(1) 南稜 1:58:47 40位
34位 10:53 田中 廉(3) 熊本農 1:57:23 30位
34位 10:53 山崎 輝(1) 多良木 1:55:13 25位
34位 10:53 村上 朋稀(2) 高森 1:58:15 37位
37位 10:54 林田 滉平(1) 小川工 1:56:11 27位
38位 11:06 神村 貴哉(2) 第二 1:57:53 35位
39位 11:09 竹永 慶 (1) 御船 2:06:43 48位
40位 11:17 西嶋 太希(2) 熊本マリスト 2:03:47 46位
41位 11:27 日田 智也(3) 翔陽 1:53:49 19位
42位 11:28 木村 天祐(3) 松橋支援 DNF
43位 11:34 竹内 一晟(1) 熊本学園大付属 2:00:47 41位
44位 11:40 井上 拓郎(3) 専大玉名 2:02:56 45位
45位 11:41 那須 晴希(1) 八代農 1:58:02 36位
46位 11:48 横坂 諒太(2) 芦北 2:04:32 47位
47位 12:01 池上 知明(2) ひのくに支援 1:58:40 39位
48位 12:35 城村 光(2) 湧心館 2:18:04 49位
49位 12:36 西山 仁(1) 菊池農 1:57:50 34位
50位 14:07 泉 真人(1) 鹿本農 2:00:49 42位
6区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 15:03 山城 ケイン(3) 九州学院 1:52:30 1位
2位 15:30 益田 桂多(3) 熊本千原台 1:56:39 2位
3位 15:38 緒方 貴典(1) 熊本工 1:57:47 4位
4位 15:41 浦川 大樹(1) 開新 1:57:23 3位
5位 16:07 平嶋 一樹(2) 熊本国府 2:01:33 6位
6位 16:09 源島 正護(3) 球磨工 1:59:40 5位
7位 16:28 七ツ矢 亮(2) 大津 2:06:13 11位
8位 16:55 岩越 雅斗(1) 宇土 2:10:01 17位
9位 16:59 小林 輝(1) 鹿本 2:09:49 16位
10位 17:03 下田 雄大(1) 第一 2:11:37 20位
11位 17:06 阿久根 勇輝(1) 東海大星翔 2:09:36 15位
12位 17:07 今村  拓詩(2) 熊本学園大付属 2:17:54 38位
13位 17:09 片山  心(1) 玉名工 2:03:21 8位
14位 17:15 藤本 創大(1) 熊本 2:07:59 12位
14位 17:15 関本 健大(2) 八代東 2:04:34 9位
16位 17:17 長尾 健太(1) 鎮西 2:03:07 7位
17位 17:23 大平 海(1) 天草工 2:13:35 27位
18位 17:26 浦野 貴文(1) 八代 2:05:46 10位
19位 17:31 加来 悠馬(1) 熊本北 2:10:31 18位
20位 17:35 松江 洋明(2) 済々黌 2:09:25 14位
21位 17:36 糸岡 拓哉(2) 菊池農 2:15:26 31位
22位 17:40 尾方 信之介(2) 高専熊本 2:15:14 30位
23位 17:44 尾形 優真(2) 阿蘇中央 2:16:22 33位
24位 17:46 二之宮 海聖(2) 秀岳館 2:08:43 13位
25位 17:48 後藤 飛雅(2) 翔陽 2:11:37 19位
26位 17:51 高濱 星輝夜(1) 松橋 2:12:05 21位
27位 17:52 大山 亮仁(1) 多良木 2:13:05 23位
28位 18:00 草木迫 翔真(1) 水俣 2:14:19 29位
28位 18:00 奥山 智哉 (3) 小川工 2:14:11 28位
28位 18:00 杉山 達希(2) 東稜 2:13:17 25位
31位 18:01 原口 大河(2) 鹿本農 2:18:50 41位
32位 18:27 下堀 公太郎(2) 玉名 2:13:06 24位
32位 18:27 古川 皓士(2) 牛深 2:16:02 32位
34位 18:31 金本 鮎(3) ひのくに支援 2:17:11 36位
35位 18:39 堀田 輝顕(1) 人吉 2:12:43 22位
35位 18:39 得能 正嵩(3) 専大玉名 2:21:35 44位
37位 18:40 井手中 太希(3) 御船 2:25:23 48位
37位 18:40 只隈 千聖(2) 第二 2:16:33 34位
39位 18:43 原田 宏人(1) 天草 2:13:32 26位
40位 18:45 市岡 佑基(2) 南稜 2:17:32 37位
41位 18:54 池松 彰忠(2) 熊本マリスト 2:22:41 46位
42位 19:03 山下 永遠(2) 矢部 2:21:57 45位
43位 19:14 野添 廉(1) 松橋支援 DNF
44位 19:22 長野 泰藏(1) 熊本農 2:16:45 35位
45位 19:27 吉岡 大和(2) 八代清流 2:21:20 43位
46位 19:33 入口 孔星(3) 芦北 2:24:05 47位
47位 20:01 下田 壮登(3) 高森 2:18:16 40位
48位 20:07 川口 景太(2) 八代農 2:18:09 39位
49位 20:38 中西 敏之(3) 湧心館 2:38:42 49位
50位 21:09 志垣 建登(2) 八代工 2:18:53 42位
7区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 15:31 塚田 諒(3) 開新 2:12:54 3位
2位 15:32 大藏 洋人(3) 九州学院 2:08:02 1位
3位 15:59 小牧 龍太郎(1) 熊本千原台 2:12:38 2位
4位 16:15 猿山 敬仁(3) 大津 2:22:28 10位
5位 16:26 城 拓磨(1) 熊本工 2:14:13 4位
6位 16:32 浦川 良夢(3) 鎮西 2:19:39 7位
7位 16:35 椎葉 勇斗(1) 球磨工 2:16:15 5位
8位 16:37 下堀  修平(1) 玉名工 2:19:58 8位
9位 16:39 井手 翔琉(1) 第一 2:28:16 19位
10位 16:45 谷崎 幸輝(3) 八代東 2:21:19 9位
11位 16:46 恒松 悠月(1) 多良木 2:29:51 23位
12位 16:47 有働 月(2) 宇土 2:26:48 15位
12位 16:47 西橋 弘之(2) 済々黌 2:26:12 14位
14位 16:57 稲田 瑛士(2) 秀岳館 2:25:40 12位
15位 16:59 浦津 駿(3) ひのくに支援 2:34:10 32位
16位 17:03 西村 竜馬(3) 松橋 2:29:08 21位
17位 17:04 片山 海人(1) 八代 2:22:50 11位
17位 17:04 鳥越 天斗(1) 人吉 2:29:47 22位
19位 17:05 青木 勇樹(2) 翔陽 2:28:42 20位
20位 17:08 田中 樹(2) 熊本北 2:27:39 18位
20位 17:08 熊部 賢寿(2) 熊本国府 2:18:41 6位
22位 17:09 松本 和磨(3) 矢部 2:39:06 42位
23位 17:13 林田 聖洋 (3) 小川工 2:31:24 28位
24位 17:24 渡辺 篤(2) 東海大星翔 2:27:00 16位
25位 17:27 竹下 誠隆(1) 玉名 2:30:33 24位
26位 17:33 有働 千紘(2) 鹿本 2:27:22 17位
27位 17:37 赤松 真聖(1) 天草工 2:31:12 26位
28位 17:38 藤﨑 勇斗(2) 東稜 2:30:55 25位
29位 17:39 緒方 侑亮(3) 高専熊本 2:32:53 30位
30位 17:43 溝田 晃一郎(1) 熊本 2:25:42 13位
31位 17:47 山下 将弥(2) 牛深 2:33:49 31位
32位 17:49 矢田 啓人(2) 天草 2:31:21 27位
33位 17:55 上川 憂誌(2) 南稜 2:35:27 36位
34位 17:56 澤田 優也(3) 八代工 2:36:49 39位
35位 17:58 森山 凌弥(1) 水俣 2:32:17 29位
36位 18:04 森川 竜太(2) 第二 2:34:37 34位
37位 18:13 藤井 優平(3) 専大玉名 2:39:48 43位
38位 18:29 田中 寛人(2) 八代清流 2:39:49 44位
39位 18:46 田苗 考啓(1) 熊本学園大付属 2:36:40 38位
40位 18:53 山本 龍聖(2) 御船 2:44:16 46位
41位 18:54 田尻 龍也(2) 阿蘇中央 2:35:16 35位
42位 18:57 右田 尚也(2) 菊池農 2:34:23 33位
43位 18:59 古賀 悠真(2) 湧心館 2:57:41 48位
44位 19:14 黒木 飛孔(3) 八代農 2:37:23 40位
45位 19:21 田上 雄大(2) 高森 2:37:37 41位
46位 19:26 舛田 海晟(3) 熊本農 2:36:11 37位
47位 19:33 田中 礼雄(2) 熊本マリスト 2:42:14 45位
48位 19:59 田中 禎広(3) 松橋支援 DNF
49位 20:11 前田 優佑(2) 芦北 2:44:16 46位
DQ 堀人 風雅(1) 鹿本農 DQ

女子速報

総合成績
1位 1:09:10 熊本信愛 
2位 1:09:20 ルーテル学院
3位 1:12:21 有明 
4位 1:12:42 熊本千原台 
5位 1:15:28 東海大星翔 
6位 1:17:04 尚絅 
7位 1:18:04 文徳 
8位 1:18:44 開新 
9位 1:21:10 宇土 
10位 1:23:02 熊本北 
11位 1:23:25 人吉 
12位 1:23:30 天草工 
13位 1:23:45 第一 
14位 1:23:52 熊本工 
15位 1:24:19 熊本必由館 
16位 1:24:42 天草 
17位 1:24:44 八代 
18位 1:25:29 熊本 
19位 1:26:40 玉名工 
20位 1:26:57 多良木 
21位 1:26:59 東稜 
22位 1:27:06 玉名 
23位 1:27:15 鹿本 
24位 1:27:50 高専八代 
25位 1:27:54 水俣 
26位 1:27:58 慶誠 
27位 1:28:15 熊本商 
28位 1:28:22 熊本学園大付属
29位 1:28:39 玉名女子 
30位 1:28:42 第二 
31位 1:31:10 上天草 
32位 1:33:29 翔陽 
33位 1:42:05 熊本マリスト
34位 1:44:51 菊池農 
DNF 済々黌 

区間賞
第1区  18:41 NSR 矢田 みくに(2) ルーテル学院
第2区  14:01 栗屋 萌香(2) 熊本信愛
第3区  09:47 秋山 祐妃(3) 熊本信愛
第4区  09:27 豊田 裕香(3) 熊本信愛
第5区  16:41 松原 冴華(3) 熊本信愛
1区
1 18:41 NSR 矢田 みくに(2) ルーテル学院
2 19:14 枝尾 祐希(2) 熊本信愛
3 19:50 境田 真夕(1) 熊本千原台
4 20:24 森 磨皓(2) 有明
5 20:29 原 有紀(3) 開新
6 21:15 下田 瑞希(3) 尚絅
7 21:18 儀藤 優花(1) 東海大星翔
8 21:35 宮崎 さやか(2) 文徳
9 21:44 南 百々花(1) 熊本北
10 22:02 杉本 真依子(2) 水俣
11 22:08 塚本 真夕(1) 宇土
12 22:31 毛利 奈央(1) 熊本学園大付属
13 22:36 鳥嶋 酉(1) 天草
14 22:50 平野 綾実(1) 熊本工
15 22:52 一ノ口 聖良(2) 熊本
16 22:53 多田 華歌(1) 人吉
17 22:59 渡辺 詩菜(2) 第一
18 23:02 山口 櫻(1) 第二
19 23:05 西川 二千花(2) 慶誠
20 23:10 森 絵美香(2) 玉名
21 23:17 本山 明香里(2) 高専八代
22 23:27 田﨑 可那子(1) 多良木
23 23:29 前村 杏奈(2) 八代
23 23:29 松尾 実咲(1) 鹿本
25 23:38 山下 七海(2) 天草工
26 23:39 浦里 真夢(2) 熊本必由館
27 23:51 塩山 莉央(3) 玉名女子
28 23:56 山下 桜(1) 上天草
29 24:02 永溝 叶夢(2) 熊本商
30 24:03 植田 愛美(3) 玉名工
31 24:35 山本 紗矢香(2) 東稜
32 24:46 橋本 彩花(1) 翔陽
33 27:06 中原 早紀(1) 菊池農
34 28:52 三嶋 渚月(2) 熊本マリスト
DNF 白木 佑弥(2) 済々黌
2区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 14:01 栗屋 萌香(2) 熊本信愛 33:15 2位
2位 14:17 黒田 澪(1) ルーテル学院 32:58 1位
3位 14:22 飯沼 こころ(2) 有明 34:46 3位
4位 15:02 上原 典霞(3) 尚絅 36:17 5位
5位 15:05 陳内 桃果(3) 熊本千原台 34:55 4位
6位 15:25 上崎 彩香(1) 東海大星翔 36:43 7位
7位 15:57 小畑 絢香(3) 開新 36:26 6位
8位 16:03 松村 彩紀(2) 宇土 38:11 9位
9位 16:12 緒方 雛子(3) 文徳 37:47 8位
10位 16:32 柳瀬 りん(3) 多良木 39:59 16位
11位 16:33 松村 咲(3) 八代 40:02 17位
12位 16:38 加藤 千晴(1) 高専八代 39:55 15位
13位 16:43 吉村 柚花(1) 人吉 39:36 13位
14位 16:45 寺澤 茜(3) 天草工 40:23 18位
15位 16:47 池田 沙瀰(1) 熊本必由館 40:26 19位
15位 16:47 山口 茜奈(1) 天草 39:23 12位
17位 17:02 松本 彩雅(3) 熊本工 39:52 14位
18位 17:08 川端 真穂(2) 熊本北 38:52 10位
19位 17:17 恒松 舞(2) 東稜 41:52 26位
20位 17:19 宮田 愛奈(2) 水俣 39:21 11位
21位 17:22 林田 芙希(2) 慶誠 40:27 20位
22位 17:25 田上 綾乃(1) 玉名 40:35 22位
23位 17:32 浦川 愛紗(1) 鹿本 41:01 25位
24位 17:38 福本 若葉(2) 熊本 40:30 21位
25位 17:50 松山 桃萌佳(1) 第一 40:49 23位
26位 18:00 中嶋 佑希(1) 玉名工 42:03 27位
27位 18:20 松本 佑夏(2) 玉名女子 42:11 28位
28位 18:23 堀部 風香(1) 熊本商 42:25 30位
28位 18:23 南部 祐佳(2) 熊本学園大付属 40:54 24位
30位 18:44 塩平 沙弥澪(2) 上天草 42:40 31位
31位 19:19 小原 夢依(1) 第二 42:21 29位
32位 19:53 矢津田 茉美子(1) 翔陽 44:39 32位
33位 20:27 黒木 羽南(3) 菊池農 47:33 33位
34位 20:34 田村 捺菜(2) 熊本マリスト 49:26 34位
DNS 姫野 莉子(1) 済々黌 DNF
3区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 9:47 秋山 祐妃(3) 熊本信愛 43:02 2位
2位 10:02 岡本 亜依里(1) ルーテル学院 43:00 1位
3位 10:18 前田 明佳里(2) 有明 45:04 3位
4位 10:32 野口 明華(3) 熊本千原台 45:27 4位
5位 10:50 關 知夏子(1) 東海大星翔 47:33 5位
6位 11:05 泉 真由(2) 文徳 48:52 8位
7位 11:27 中橋 由依(1) 尚絅 47:44 6位
8位 11:29 本明 愛梨(1) 熊本工 51:21 12位
9位 11:50 濱田 菜々美(2) 水俣 51:11 11位
10位 11:51 西村 知紗(1) 第一 52:40 19位
11位 12:01 片岡 乃愛(1) 宇土 50:12 9位
12位 12:04 宇田 満(2) 熊本必由館 52:30 16位
13位 12:11 山崎 亜美(3) 天草工 52:34 17位
13位 12:11 吉本 葵(3) 開新 48:37 7位
15位 12:15 野中 阿湖(2) 八代 52:17 15位
16位 12:16 平畑 茉莉子(1) 熊本北 51:08 10位
17位 12:21 松尾 優龍(2) 人吉 51:57 13位
18位 12:29 櫻井 菜々美(1) 熊本 52:59 21位
19位 12:30 倉原 伶花(1) 玉名工 54:33 25位
20位 12:36 椎葉 理奈(2) 多良木 52:35 18位
21位 12:38 橋本 百合寧(1) 済々黌 DNF
22位 12:39 成瀬 有莉(2) 東稜 54:31 24位
23位 12:42 木場 愛海里(1) 天草 52:05 14位
24位 12:45 笠原 香菜子(1) 玉名 53:20 22位
25位 12:46 横山 瑞海(3) 高専八代 52:41 20位
26位 12:52 鎌田 まり子(2) 鹿本 53:53 23位
27位 12:59 古閑 汐音(1) 熊本商 55:24 27位
28位 13:24 蒲池 彩(2) 玉名女子 55:35 28位
29位 13:42 本田 幸菜(1) 第二 56:03 30位
30位 13:50 野島 優希(3) 菊池農 1:01:23 33位
31位 14:22 小嶋 咲(2) 上天草 57:02 31位
32位 14:31 木村 玲奈(1) 翔陽 59:10 32位
33位 14:48 村上 莉乃(2) 慶誠 55:15 26位
34位 14:53 冨丸 千咲(1) 熊本学園大付属 55:47 29位
35位 15:54 田上 璃桜(2) 熊本マリスト 1:05:31 34位
4区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 9:27 豊田 裕香(3) 熊本信愛 52:29 2位
2位 9:28 飯田 怜(2) ルーテル学院 52:28 1位
3位 9:50 内山 留菜(2) 有明 54:54 3位
4位 10:07 松井 渚(1) 熊本千原台 55:34 4位
5位 10:08 中原 渚沙(1) 東海大星翔 57:41 5位
6位 10:42 田邉 未波(1) 文徳 59:34 7位
7位 10:47 藏本 愛悠(2) 玉名 1:04:07 17位
8位 10:51 村上  藍(1) 尚絅 58:35 6位
9位 11:05 池田 里帆(2) 熊本工 1:02:26 10位
10位 11:06 佐藤 小雪(1) 開新 59:43 8位
11位 11:07 坂本 七海(1) 宇土 1:01:19 9位
12位 11:08 西尾 歩華(2) 熊本必由館 1:03:38 15位
13位 11:11 山本 涼加(3) 天草工 1:03:45 16位
14位 11:14 宮原 里沙(1) 第二 1:07:17 27位
15位 11:18 堀坂 美月(1) 熊本商 1:06:42 25位
16位 11:25 長島 七海(1) 天草 1:03:30 14位
17位 11:28 石川 夢花(2) 第一 1:04:08 18位
18位 11:29 大西 菜月(2) 人吉 1:03:26 13位
19位 11:40 髙岡 さくら(1) 熊本学園大付属 1:07:27 28位
20位 11:42 山田 望(1) 熊本 1:04:41 21位
21位 11:43 春野 彩音(2) 熊本北 1:02:51 11位
22位 11:50 森川 育(2) 玉名工 1:06:23 23位
23位 11:51 小路 莉遥(2) 水俣 1:03:02 12位
24位 11:53 田尻  郁(1) 八代 1:04:10 19位
25位 11:56 高尾 美喜子(2) 多良木 1:04:31 20位
26位 11:59 向志水 花奈(2) 済々黌 DNF
27位 12:17 木村 乃彩(1) 東稜 1:06:48 26位
28位 12:25 藤本 百香(3) 玉名女子 1:08 30位
29位 12:34 齋藤 美空(2) 鹿本 1:06:27 24位
30位 12:36 古川 夏花(1) 慶誠 1:07:51 29位
31位 12:50 塩谷 彩乃(2) 高専八代 1:05:31 22位
32位 13:15 江藤 真菜(3) 翔陽 1:12:25 32位
33位 13:28 村田 彩綾(2) 上天草 1:10:30 31位
34位 14:08 白土 舞(1) 熊本マリスト 1:19:39 34位
35位 17:01 佐々木 澪(2) 菊池農 1:18:24 33位
5区
区間
順位
記録 氏名 チーム 累計 チーム順位
1位 16:41 松原 冴華(3) 熊本信愛 1:09:10 1位
2位 16:52 大野 遥香(3) ルーテル学院 1:09:20 2位
3位 17:08 栗原 緑(3) 熊本千原台 1:12:42 4位
4位 17:27 村本 七奈(2) 有明 1:12:21 3位
5位 17:47 丸田 紗也(3) 東海大星翔 1:15:28 5位
6位 18:29 橋本 苑佳(3) 尚絅 1:17:04 6位
7位 18:30 堤 優麗(2) 文徳 1:18:04 7位
8位 19:01 甲斐 菜々子(3) 開新 1:18:44 8位
9位 19:37 渕本 碧(1) 第一 1:23:45 13位
10位 19:41 園田 章乃(1) 済々黌 DNF
11位 19:45 木蜜 美羽(3) 天草工 1:23:30 12位
12位 19:51 松永 和佳奈(2) 宇土 1:21:10 9位
13位 19:59 那須 陽花里(2) 人吉 1:23:25 11位
14位 20:07 藤井 美玖(1) 慶誠 1:27:58 26位
15位 20:11 黒木 由羽(1) 熊本北 1:23:02 10位
15位 20:11 緒方 佑香(2) 東稜 1:26:59 21位
17位 20:17 竹本 彩夏(3) 玉名工 1:26:40 19位
18位 20:34 中嶋  玲(2) 八代 1:24:44 17位
19位 20:39 荒木 悠伽(1) 玉名女子 1:28:39 29位
20位 20:40 水野 優花(2) 上天草 1:31:10 31位
21位 20:41 西村 真子(2) 熊本必由館 1:24:19 15位
22位 20:48 安永 乃亜(2) 鹿本 1:27:15 23位
22位 20:48 蛯原 薫(1) 熊本 1:25:29 18位
24位 20:55 吉川 琴子(2) 熊本学園大付属 1:28:22 28位
25位 21:04 井上 沙弥香(3) 翔陽 1:33:29 32位
26位 21:12 中山 璃子(2) 天草 1:24:42 16位
27位 21:25 田中 萌映美(1) 第二 1:28:42 30位
28位 21:26 松田 麻鈴(3) 熊本工 1:23:52 14位
29位 21:33 鶴野 安寿香(1) 熊本商 1:28:15 27位
30位 22:19 永目 さくら(1) 高専八代 1:27:50 24位
31位 22:26 大西 優花(2) 多良木 1:26:57 20位
31位 22:26 石松 千紗(2) 熊本マリスト 1:42:05 33位
33位 22:59 橋本 佳奈(2) 玉名 1:27:06 22位
34位 24:52 山下 真裕(2) 水俣 1:27:54 25位
35位 26:27 大野 夢真(2) 菊池農 1:44:51 34位
Sponsored link

関連記事