中国実業団駅伝2016 結果速報


優勝はマツダ。中国電力、JFEスチール、中電工が全日本へ

総合結果
優勝マツダ(広島)4:02:28 (大会新)
2位中国電力(広島)4:02:58 (大会新)
3位中電工(広島)4:07:03
4位JFEスチール(広島)4:07:42
5位武田薬品(山口)4:27:10
6位自衛隊米子(鳥取)4:33:53
7位自衛隊山口(山口)4:35:44
8位日新製鋼(広島)4:52:12
9位三菱重工広島(広島)5:06:11
10位広島市役所(広島)5:11:26

区間賞
1区 12.5km37:40相葉 直紀中電工(広島)
2区 7.2km19:25テレッサ・ニャコラマツダ(広島)
3区 11.6km35:34圓井 彰彦マツダ(広島)
4区 9.0km26:35竹内 一輝中国電力(広島)
5区 9.0km27:16松井 智靖中国電力(広島)
6区 19.0km56:48山本 憲二マツダ(広島)
7区 12.5km38:05山崎 亮平中国電力(広島)

1区 12.5㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位37:40 区間新相葉 直紀中電工1位
2位37:51 区間新清谷 匠中国電力2位
3位37:58 区間新岡本 雄大JFEスチール3位
4位38:28 区間新富永 光マツダ4位
5位39:35寺田 裕成武田薬品5位
6位39:53澤田 幸治日新製鋼6位
7位40:27池本 大介自衛隊米子7位
8位41:44兼中 孔士自衛隊山口8位
9位44:38尾銭 親三菱重工広島9位
10位46:49松永 秀章広島市役所10位

2区 7.2㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位19:25 区間新T・ニャコラマツダ2位
2位19:56P・カマイシ中国電力1位
3位20:20C・ディランゴJFEスチール3位
4位20:58西岡 喬介中電工4位
5位22:02藤井 翔太武田薬品5位
6位23:22原 真一自衛隊米子6位
7位23:57齋藤 寿暁自衛隊山口7位
8位26:54眞鍋 祐介広島市役所10位
9位26:55松岡 宏征日新製鋼8位
10位27:16山下 翔平三菱重工広島9位
3区 11.6㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位35:34圓井 彰彦マツダ1位
2位35:59岡本 直己中国電力2位
3位36:08松尾 修治中電工3位
4位36:43久保岡諭司JFEスチール4位
5位38:22橋本 雅史武田薬品5位
6位41:10加藤 輝一自衛隊山口7位
7位41:12古屋 拓夢自衛隊米子6位
8位46:08奥 健仁日新製鋼8位
9位46:13高川 敏彦広島市役所10位
10位47:00坂見 努三菱重工広島9位

4区 9.5㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位26:35竹内 一輝中国電力2位
2位26:37名倉 啓太マツダ1位
3位26:54小原 延之JFEスチール4位
4位27:02二岡 康平中電工3位
5位29:26本廣 仁自衛隊山口7位
6位29:28園山 涼太自衛隊米子6位
7位30:06藤田隆ノ介武田薬品5位
8位34:15吉本 一馬三菱重工広島9位
9位34:34久藤 彰日新製鋼8位
10位38:28角田 貴弘広島市役所10位
5区 9.5㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位27:16 区間新松井 智靖中国電力2位
2位27:27 区間新住本 雅仁マツダ1位
3位27:54大﨑 翔也中電工3位
4位28:04松村 元輝JFEスチール4位
5位29:44横尾 太祐武田薬品5位
6位31:52森下 真基自衛隊米子6位
7位32:48竹内 和也自衛隊山口7位
8位34:29吉本 勝志広島市役所10位
9位34:32林 健一日新製鋼8位
10位34:57西野 全哉三菱重工広島9位
6区 19.0㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位56:48山本 憲二マツダ1位
2位57:16米澤 類中国電力2位
3位57:57小山 大介中電工3位
4位59:21室田 祐司JFEスチール4位
5位1:03:21森下 尚彦自衛隊米子6位
6位1:03:53齋藤俊平太武田薬品5位
7位1:04:06永山 聡日新製鋼8位
8位1:04:11立石 直人自衛隊山口7位
9位1:11:33安田 裕二三菱重工広島9位
10位1:12:30出口 浩己広島市役所10位

7区 12.5㎞
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
順位
1位38:05山崎 亮平中国電力2位
2位38:09松岡 紘司マツダ1位
3位38:22堤 悠生JFEスチール4位
4位39:24香川 竜一中電工3位
5位42:28志熊 克成自衛隊山口7位
6位43:28松藤 仁武田薬品5位
7位44:11西尾 武士自衛隊米子6位
8位46:03松本 進吾広島市役所10位
9位46:04冨田 卓未日新製鋼8位
10位46:32千葉大五朗三菱重工広島9位