タイムテーブル
- 09:30 女子1500m 3組
- 10:00 男子/女子10000mW 1組
- 11:15 男子1500m 3組
- 11:40 男子5000m 1~3組
- 12:40 男子5000m 4~6組
- 13:40 女子5000mW 1組
- 14:20 男子5000mW 1組
- 14:55 女子3000m 3組
- 15:55 男子3000m 3組
- 16:40 男子5000m 7~9組
- 17:40 女子5000m 1組
- 18:10 男子5000m 10~11組
男子1500m
男子1500m 1組
- 金本 陸(2) 豊田北高
- 天野 辰海(1) 豊田北高
- 有賀 翔平(2) 西春高
- 髙木 靖幸 JFE西日本
- 花田 光生(1) 愛工大名電高
- 石田 正大 愛知陸協
- 木保 太佑(1) 名古屋高
- 戸川 友誉(3) 愛産大三河高
- 大月 海世(3) 東海大諏訪高
- 半田 柊生(1) 浜北西高
- 山本 晃暉(1) 南山大
- 美馬 夢斗(1) 猿投農林高
男子1500m 2組
- 大畑 伸太郎(3) 愛工大名電高
- 大岡 知暉(2) 大阪学院高
- 山口 拓海 ぬまちゃんず
- 野末 雅仁 東郷AC
- 小林 大成(2) 半田特別支援高
- 髙橋 克成(2) 南山大
- 古荘 太希(1) 愛知高
- 木下 珠基(3) 愛知工大
- 鳥巣 晶寛(1) 静岡大
- 長谷川 智(2) 愛工大名電高
- 竹下 航世 小島プレス
- 髙木 大 愛知マスターズ
男子1500m 3組
- 川瀬 翔矢(3) 近大高専
- 伊藤 優汰(3) 至学館大
- 佐藤 佑(3) 至学館大
- 伊藤 巧磨(2) 愛知高
- 榊原 大和(3) 愛産大三河高
- 奥田 周治(1) 名城大
- 吉田 悠人(2) 南山大
- 吉田 光毅(1) 愛工大名電高
- 岡野 秀彬(2) 愛工大名電高
- 荒武 鴻介(1) 豊明高
- 立木 晶(2) 静岡大
- 土川 亮太(4) 南山大
- 久保田 雄也(1) 豊田南高
男子3000m
男子3000m 1組
- 伊神 葵(1) 享栄高
- 二見 隆亮 静岡大
- 河隅 浩葵(1) 愛産大三河高
- 下村 蓮太(1) 享栄高
- 溝口 聖悟(1) 享栄高
- 浅野 海人(1) 美濃加茂高
- 大石 航翼(1) 浜北西高
- 福田 雄介(2) 豊明高
- 橋本 蒼生(1) 浜北西高
- 伊藤 裕一(1) 西春高
- 伊藤 正樹(1) 愛知高
- 天野 裕悟(2) 豊田大谷高
- 深谷 純平(2) 豊田大谷高
- 吉田 博人(2) 猿投農林高
- 山下 諒真(1) 浜北西高
- 伊藤 丈貴(1) 西春高
- 髙木 靖幸 JFE西日本
- 加藤 圭汰(1) 愛産大三河高
- 内山 龍之介(2) 浜北西高
- 杉野 彰泰 マスターズ名古屋
- 松島 有軌(1) 飯田高
- 小池 迅平(1) 飯田高
- 古谷 和真(1) 惟信高
- 馬場 敦(1) 飯田高
- 清水 理久(2) 飯田高
男子3000m 2組
- 鈴木 健太(1) 浜北西高
- 木村 文哉(2) 浜北西高
- 中川 優輝(1) 市岐阜商高
- 右島 滉生(1) 浜北西高
- 町田 匠(2) 浜北西高
- 南出 悠希(2) 浜北西高
- 服部 祐汰(1) 岡崎西高
- 石井 汰一(1) 岡崎西高
- 丹下 桂太朗(2) 名古屋高
- 野田 晴樹(2) 享栄高
- 熊谷 知樹(2) 中部大第一高
- 高矢 晴希(1) 浜北西高
- 藤井 慧輔(1) 愛知大
- 森上 鯛介(2) 浜北西高
- 鈴木 晴之進(1) 浜北西高
- 林 彪斗(2) 市岐阜商高
- 古田 卓也 尾張クラブ
- 三浦 由翔(1) 豊田大谷高
- 川田 昌弥(2) 市岐阜商高
- 水谷 文哉(1) 中部大第一高
- 笹竹 陽希(1) 浜北西高
- 中條 大河 守山35普連
- 土佐 高弘(1) 浜北西高
- 吉田 光毅(1) 愛工大名電高
男子3000m 3組
- 野田 将弘(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 白羽根 勇太 TPAC
- 齊木 淳人(2) 愛知高
- 嘉無木 悟(1) 愛知高
- 牧 一翔(1) 豊田大谷高
- 清水 龍江(2) 愛知高
- 高橋 虹太(3) 中部大第一高
- 杉保 滉太(3) 浜北西高
- 今村 謙心(1) 市岐阜商高
- 小出 雄大(2) 浜北西高
- 井桜 佑斗(3) 浜北西高
- 横山 竜起(1) 愛知高
- 林 新(3) 北星高
- 坪内 陸(1) 市岐阜商高
- 松井 健人(2) 市岐阜商高
- 大平 真生(2) 市岐阜商高
- 土川 未来也(2) 市岐阜商高
- 西垣 裕介(2) 愛工大名電高
- 増元 翔(1) 岡崎城西高
- 阿波 拓也(2) 中部大第一高
- 芳田 衛祐(1) 浜北西高
- 平松 昂龍(1) 岡崎城西高
- 高橋 龍平(1) 中部大第一高
- 尾関 竜望(1) 中部大第一高
男子5000m
男子5000m 1組
- 石井 悠太郎(1) 津島高
- 岩本 凌(2) 西春高
- 大塚 広幹(1) 西春高
- 宮本 博行(2) 旭丘高
- 近藤 蒼也(2) 豊田南高
- 杉山 裕基(2) 津島高
- 長崎 廉太郎(2) 豊田南高
- 佐藤 健(1) 岡崎北高
- 服部 友哉(2) 岡崎城西高
- 川﨑 泰弘 越谷競走?楽部
- 熊谷 勇人(2) 松川高
- 山本 晃之 愛知陸協
- 森下 紘光(1) 西春高
- 原 秀輔(3) 静岡大
- 佐藤 善隆(2) 津島高
- 安達 真 にっとTFC
- 古高 直樹(1) 津島高
- 江口 京弥(4) 愛教大
- 山口 颯太(1) 刈谷高
- 松村 優太(1) 安城高
- 佐野 文昭(2) 愛学大
- 清水 大生(3) 岡崎城西高
- 神谷 龍範(1) 豊田南高
- 林 龍介(1) 松川高
- 山本 裕也 にっとTFC
- 大羽 潤(2) 愛知大
- 渡邉 峻(1) 西春高
- 小薗 郁人(2) 豊田南高
- 我原 勇一 上伊那陸協
- 岡本 拓己(2) 豊田南高
- 松山 准也(1) 松川高
- 川熊 悟 愛知陸協
- 村田 幸平(1) 飯田高
男子5000m 2組
- 中山 豪也(1) 岡崎城西高
- 萩原 諒(2) 名大
- 髙木 大 愛知マスターズ
- 瀬川 駿(2) 愛知大
- 加藤 健尚 愛知県庁
- 谷 直哉(3) 愛産大三河高
- 嵐 健太(2) 旭丘高
- 松本 開渡(1) 愛知黎明高
- 部谷 章馬(1) 津島高
- 小堀 洋貴(1) 碧南工高
- 志村 和哉(1) 岡崎城西高
- 仲宗根 遼太郎(2) 名古屋高
- 岡田 将旭(1) 愛知大
- 長谷川 文哉(1) 中部大
- 谷口 結都(1) 岡崎城西高
- 西村 咲輝(1) 市岐阜商高
- 山本 修平(1) 岡崎城西高
- 三輪 崇伸(3) 愛教大
- 木下 勇治 ぬまちゃんず
- 橋本 嵐(2) 豊田大谷高
- 北河原 俊(2) 旭丘高
- 井手 大生(1) 西春高
- 香村 大希(1) 豊田南高
- 小平 俊介(2) 飯田高
- 高木 俊希 KAKERU
- 川上 裕大(2) 豊田南高
- 石川 昇大(1) 豊田南高
- 飯田 和也(2) 津島高
- 堀 湧生(2) 刈谷高
- 夏目 瑛貴(1) 愛産大三河高
- 榊原 智也(1) 豊明高
- 大峽 和(1) 飯田高
男子5000m 3組
- 岡本 宏基(1) 名古屋学院大
- 戸叶 貴也(2) 名大
- 中本 豊(1) 愛工大名電高
- 長江 圭徒(2) 名城大
- 富本 楽斗(3) 中京大中京高
- 大澤 学人(2) 愛工大名電高
- 水野 賢作(1) 愛知工大
- 原田 侑弥(1) 愛工大名電高
- 淺野 駿介(3) 市岐阜商高
- 木村 圭汰(1) 刈谷高
- 中山 峻弥(1) 静岡大
- 永田 成吾(2) 豊田北高
- 野中 大地(2) 名古屋高
- 小川 博史 天白川走友会
- 湯浅 友貴(2) 愛学大
- 矢崎 隆人(1) 惟信高
- 小池 柚希(2) 惟信高
- 新海 悠太(3) 岡崎城西高
- 山口 竜斗(2) 惟信高
- 西川 悠斗(3) 惟信高
- 高木 歩真(1) 岡崎城西高
- 榊原 彰悟(3) 岡崎城西高
- 岩月 瞭太(2) 岡崎城西高
- 岩月 駿太(2) 岡崎城西高
- 清水 治馬 KAKERU
- 野田 将吾(1) 愛知黎明高
- 山田 晃生(2) 津島高
- 関谷 羽空人(2) 刈谷高
- 宮地 弘典 KAKERU
- 松浦 巧馬(1) 豊田大谷高
- 間柄 紘和(2) 豊田南高
- 吉田 拓真(1) 津島高
- 伊藤 拓哉(4) 愛教大
- 二見 隆亮 静岡大
男子5000m 4組
- 織原 海人(2) 静岡大
- 衣川 勇介 守山35普連
- 下沢 岬太郎(3) 日福大
- 中谷 太洋(2) 名古屋高
- 谷口 智大(4) 愛知大
- 伊藤 優貴(2) 愛知黎明高
- 田中 裕一 愛知陸協
- 上村 旺武(1) 愛知高
- 後藤 瑞樹(2) 西春高
- 真野 陽太 田原クラブ
- 鈴木 健太郎(2) 愛学大
- 吉川 皓大(2) 名古屋高
- 小林 高暢(2) 愛工大名電高
- 土屋 慶太(1) 愛工大名電高
- 山田 大介 三菱重工名
- 山本 雄治 トヨタSC
- 荒川 颯哉(2) 名古屋高
- 冨田 直希(2) 愛工大名電高
- 三嶋 淳司 愛知陸協
- 鈴木 翔太 守山35普連
- 松田 克洋(1) 名大
- 千葉 俊季(3) 名大
- 村上 龍人(1) 惟信高
- 小川 瑞貴(1) 名大
- 木口 稜斗(2) 愛知黎明高
- 北川 迅(2) 岡崎城西高
- 富田 嵩史(4) 名工大
- 恒川 翔(2) 至学館大
- 佐藤 広海(2) 岡崎城西高
- 森下 諒(1) 愛教大
- 岡本 賢人(2) 岡崎城西高
- 前島 陸哉(2) 東海大諏訪高
男子5000m 5組
- 吉岡 拓実(1) 中京大中京高
- 堀田 翔紀(2) 惟信高
- 茶木 康輔(1) 中京大中京高
- 安藤 泰英 守山35普連
- 中岡 学士(1) 豊田大谷高
- 志波 諒一 守山35普連
- 武藤 晃治 三菱重工名
- 黒野 敬斗(2) 豊田大谷高
- 曽我 信太 庄内RT
- 山崎 励磨 三菱重工名
- 杉本 幸介 守山35普連
- 米谷 悠希(1) 中京大中京高
- 上小川 リウキ(2) 享栄高
- 宮迫 継人(2) 愛知黎明高
- 田中 耀介(M1) 静岡大
- 森本 辰徳(2) 愛学大
- 渡邉 大誠(1) 愛知黎明高
- 岩瀬 大紀(1) 岡崎城西高
- 土屋 智仁(1) 東海学園大
- 久嶋 肇 TPAC
- 杉浦 旬陛(1) 岡崎城西高
- 青山 洸気(3) 愛学大
- 山口 拓海 ぬまちゃんず
- 山西 悠葵(1) 岡崎城西高
- 夏 良太 守山35普連
- 浪崎 駿(2) 愛学大
- 辻 将彦(3) 愛産大工高
- 板倉 拓巳(3) 岡崎城西高
- 岩井 宏樹(2) 名大
- 保浦 一仁(1) 名古屋学院大
- 荒武 鴻介(1) 豊明高
- 平田 陸(3) 愛知黎明高
- 神野 航汰(3) 至学館大
男子5000m 6組
- 清家 一真(1) 名経大高蔵高
- 中濱 淳史(2) 刈谷高
- 深谷 大輝(1) 岡崎城西高
- 永柳 慶大(2) 愛知黎明高
- 河合 蓮(3) 松川高
- 大角 寿樹(4) 愛知工大
- 前田 龍希(2) 愛知黎明高
- 天野 誠吾(1) 岡崎城西高
- 青山 晃大(2) 岡崎城西高
- 中川 大輔 愛知陸協
- 杉 虹輝(1) 中部大第一高
- 安藤 諒(1) 中部大第一高
- 加藤 大成(1) 中部大第一高
- 澤田 将伍(3) 愛学大
- 加藤 綾人(2) 愛工大名電高
- 川口 浩甫(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 木村 寛汰(1) 愛工大名電高
- 河西 楓也(2) 岡崎城西高
- 寺田 彰吾(3) 愛知工大
- 大橋 宏平(4) 愛教大
- 飯田 康平(2) 名大
- 柴田 雄斗(2) 名大
- 柳澤 航希(1) 金沢大
- 山田 風興(2) 愛工大名電高
- 清水 貴也(1) 名大
- 松本 貴斗(2) 愛工大名電高
- 村上 裕貴(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 森光 佑矢(3) 星稜大
- 宇都木 秀太(1) 岡崎西高
- 渡邊 樹(1) 愛工大名電高
- 日比野 力哉(1) 愛工大名電高
- 星野 大輝(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 横山 皓己(1) 東海学園大
- 鈴木 悠太(1) 東海学園大
- 南部 幸裕(2) 愛知工大
男子5000m 7組
- 鵜飼 涼矢(2) 愛知高
- 鈴木 雄登(1) 中京大中京高
- 石子 紳之介(3) 至学館大
- 小木曽 加門(2) 愛知高
- 田村 陸(2) 中部大第一高
- 金子 雅也(3) 静岡大
- 吉田 陸人(2) 津島高
- 内田 賢志(2) 愛工大名電高
- 一林 諒(2) 名大
- 河上 匠(2) 名大
- 井本 光紀(1) 愛工大名電高
- 平野 翔太(1) 名経大高蔵高
- 竹内 嘉希(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 宇野 佑亮(2) 岡崎城西高
- 加藤 宗司(2) 岡崎城西高
- 松葉 広司 守山35普連
- 小田 龍意(1) 愛知黎明高
- 若井 至人(3) 静岡大
- 三輪 俊太(1) 愛知高
- 金村 淳矢(2) 美濃加茂高
- 水野 聖也(2) 津島高
- 小林 竜也(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 滝川 裕大(2) 中部大第一高
- 浅井 匠(2) 中部大第一高
- 尾関 耀匡(1) 中部大第一高
- 古川 明(2) 岡崎城西高
- 原口 雅也 大同特殊鋼
- 小川 絢也(1) 中部大第一高
- 磯部 敏満 TPAC
- 加藤 拓馬 TPAC
- 中島 庵 TPAC
- 大坪 赳志(3) 星稜大
- 平野 成(1) 東海学園大
- 白羽根 勇太 TPAC
- 日置 唯斗(2) 美濃加茂高
男子5000m 8組
- 清水 大希(2) 東海大諏訪高
- 伊藤 輝(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 伊藤 諒(2) 愛学大
- 今徳 直輝(2) 愛知工大
- 石田 啓 守山35普連
- 阿部 歩 TTランナーズ
- 山中 創介(1) 愛知工大
- 萩原 誠(2) 名工大
- 石川 竜治(4) 愛知工大
- 原田 翼(2) 豊明高
- 伊藤 太貴(2) 岡崎北高
- 竹内 啓一郎(1) 愛知高
- 藤永 紘基 三菱重工名
- 岡山 大介 トヨタSC
- 鈴村 祐介(2) 愛工大名電高
- 伊藤 聖也(3) 市岐阜商高
- 近藤 敬仁 浜岡LDC
- 外山 雅大(1) 愛知高
- 清水 文唱 TPAC
- 松井 達也(3) 愛知黎明高
- 椎野 修羅(2) 愛知黎明高
- 荒木 幸平(1) 愛知高
- 水落 秋里(3) 金沢大
- 小林 大亮(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 関 剛洸(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 深谷 涼太(1) 豊明高
- 伊藤 無限(M1) 名大
- 市原 翼 TPAC
- 青井 美雄 CREW
- 小野田 樹 天白川走友会
- 神谷 泰光 中京大クラブ
- 髙田 健太(2) 豊田大谷高
- 戸井 寛太朗(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 髙木 大誠(1) 愛知黎明高
男子5000m 9組
- 田邊 隼都(3) 岡崎城西高
- 舟橋 祐哉(2) 愛教大
- 堀川 貴哉(2) 愛知大
- 三好 了聖(3) 惟信高
- 青山 一樹(1) 中京大中京高
- 中島 悠希(3) 皇學館大
- 畑添 翔太(2) 東海学園大
- 宮武 朋希(2) 岡崎城西高
- 大野 誠士(1) 愛知工大
- 立石 力也(4) 愛知工大
- 志治 嘉崇(1) 愛知大
- 辻村 駿介(3) 岡崎城西高
- 高橋 創太郎(1) 愛知工大
- 伊藤 輝(4) 愛学大
- 永谷 連太郎(1) 美濃加茂高
- 河村 悠(2) 豊明高
- 伊藤 理久也(2) 愛知黎明高
- 伊藤 伶真(1) 愛知高
- 松本 康汰(1) 愛知高
- 中村 友哉(2) 市岐阜商高
- 沖田 龍誠(3) 岡崎城西高
- 平岩 篤弥 KAKERU
- 岡内 雅矢(1) 中京大中京高
- 島田 拓弥(3) 東海学園大
- 高橋 登也(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 松元 響(1) 愛知黎明高
- 奥野 凱(2) 愛知高
- 鈴木 孝徳 KAKERU
- 稲葉 直希(2) 愛知高
- 佐々 拓海(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 清水 透吾(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 江藤 広輝(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 市原 利希也(1) 名経大高蔵高
- 堀江 暁(1) 中京大中京高
男子5000m 10組
- 竹内 奨真(3) 岡崎城西高
- 重田 真稔(2) 東海学園大
- 河野 宏樹 TTランナーズ
- 中倉 啓敦(1) 愛知高
- 山下 和希(3) 愛知高
- 深谷 健斗 TPAC
- 祖父江 大尚 庄内RT
- 鈴木 博士(4) 愛知大
- 山崎 寿彦(3) 皇學館大
- 割田 雄貴 ぬまちゃんず
- 伊藤 翔(2) 岡崎城西高
- 合場 雅志(4) 金沢大
- 曽我 直崇(4) 愛教大
- 藤井 正斗(1) 名経大高蔵高
- 下村 航也(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 福岡 崚生(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 岡本 優樹(2) 愛知工大
- 小林 琢人(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 小林 宏輔(3) 岡崎城西高
- 塚本 亮司(1) 名大
- 栗山 峻志 泉州電業TRC
- 石川 大介(3) 岡崎城西高
- 児玉 勘太(1) 愛知工大
- 伊神 航(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 鈴木 高虎(3) 惟信高
- 野崎 洋平 庄内RT
- 一瀬 達也(2) 名経大高蔵高
- 林 俊宏 守山35普連
- 木村 駿(3) 愛知黎明高
- 中川 侑斗(3) 中部大第一高
- 石本 孝二(3) 美濃加茂高
- 熊岡 寛訓 NTN磐田
男子5000m 11組
- ?井 駿佑(3) 愛知工大
- 蝦夷森 章太(2) 愛知高
- 野村 翼(3) 岡崎城西高
- 早川 朋輝(3) 岡崎城西高
- 井村 光孝 館倶楽部
- 西尾 文吾(4) 名大
- 円尾 翔吾(2) 東海学園大
- 川瀨 勝寛(1) 東海学園大
- 梶川 由稀(3) 惟信高
- 内山 将志(3) 愛知高
- 川瀬 翔矢(3) 近大高専
- SILAS LAIKONG 愛知製鋼
- 野川 寛太(2) 愛知高
- 長谷部 航(2) 岡崎城西高
- 太田 哲朗(3) 岡崎城西高
- 平塚 翔太(3) 愛知高
- 松﨑 健悟(2) 東海大諏訪高
- 岡田 明應 TPAC
- 櫻井 亮也(3) 中京大中京高
- 植松 達也(1) 愛知工大
- 野上 亮祐(3) 中京大中京高
- 森木 優摩(3) 中部大第一高
- 貴田 勇斗(3) 中部大第一高
- 町頭 優貴(3) 中部大第一高
- 加藤 立誠(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 前田 智広(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 植田 陽平(3) 名経大高蔵高
- 唐澤 研太(3) 愛知工大
- 植田 雅弘(2) 愛知高
- 近藤 亨(1) 愛知高
- 藪野 正大(3) 愛知高
- 川添 杏太 トーエネック
- 小原 祐生 愛知製鋼
- 内藤 圭太 愛知製鋼
- 小辻 貴史 愛知製鋼
- 塚中 栄都 トーエネック
男子5000m W
- 川田 敦斗(3) 滋賀学園高
- 滝口 輝一(1) 滋賀学園高
- 北脇 惇之介(2) 滋賀学園高
- 稲吉 悠多 至学館大クラブ
- 大川 駿(2) 県西宮高
- 割田 圭祐(3) 静岡大
- 彦坂 拓哉(2) 名古屋高
- 田口 隼也(2) 市岐阜商高
- 下條 一(2) 県西宮高
- 甲田 基也(2) 長野工業高
- 上田 凱(2) 豊明高
- 若山 拓生(2) 西春高
- 原田 崇光(2) 猿投農林高
- 中澤 泰盛(1) 滋賀学園高
- 岩川 祐介(1) 浜北西高
- 足立 愛斗(2) 浜北西高
- 鈴木 英司(1) 長野工業高
- 武藤 洋太(1) 西春高
- 服田 優馬(1) 県西宮高
- 水野 雄斗(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 石井 慎也(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 岩井 海斗(2) 猿投農林高
- 山本 稜(2) 猿投農林高
- 中島 伶(1) 刈谷高
- 中島 明佳(1) 長野工業高
- 尾崎 雄大 トヨタ自動車
- 谷口 大和(1) 猿投農林高
- 天野 雄平(2) 安城高
- 平松 徹也(1) 安城高
- 辻井 太斗(1) 県西宮高
- 松崎 由尭(2) 豊田南高
- 大塚 広幹(1) 西春高
- 湯澤 佑拓(1) 松川高
- 木村 聡志 三菱重工名
男子10000m W
- 岡田 健太(4) 至学館大
- 田坂 剛志 守山35普通
- 比嘉 大悟(2) 至学館大
- 玉手 遥(3) 滋賀大
- 稲吉 悠多 至学館大クラブ
- 丹羽 良彰(2) 皇學館大
- 長谷川 敦也(1) 金沢大
- 宮崎 竜一(3) 金沢大
- 山本 唯登(1) 滋賀大
- 尾崎 雄大 トヨタ自動車
- 和田 卓也(1) 至学館大
- 熊澤 一誠(1) 至学館大
- 浅見 樹介(2) 愛知工高
女子1500m
女子1500m 1組
- 洲崎 夏実(1) 豊田南高
- 橋本 真希(1) 豊田北高
- 中浴 由貴(2) 豊田南高
- 日置 明莉(2) 愛工大名電高
- 花井 遙香(1) 豊田北高
- 中村 有里(1) 豊田北高
- 喜多 若菜(2) 猿投農林高
- 安藤 真奈(2) 猿投農林高
- 今井田 悠希(1) 済美高
- 佐伯 友梨(1) 市岐阜商高
- 成瀬 愛(2) 猿投農林高
- 柴田 華帆(1) 猿投農林高
- 高橋 柚乃(1) 浜北西高
女子1500m 2組
- 川部 寿々実(1) 済美高
- 三反田 ありさ(1) 済美高
- 堀 明日香(1) 済美高
- 箕浦 瑞乃(1) 津島高
- 平山 温子(2) 津島高
- 村松 亜季(2) 浜北西高
- 田中 海羽(2) 市岐阜商高
- 小山 菜花(1) 浜北西高
- 髙橋 純香(1) 済美高
- 中野 恵(2) 中部学院大
- 釜谷 葵(2) 豊田北高
- 堀部 華瑚(1) 済美高
女子1500m 3組
- 伊奈 佑真(4) 中部学院大
- 水野 花(2) 済美高
- 神野 志歩(1) 岡崎城西高
- 小笠原 香苗(3) 名市大
- 五藤 怜奈(3) 中部学院大
- 蒔田 沙弥香 愛知陸協
- 永井 愛留(1) 済美高
- 濱田 菜摘(1) 市岐阜商高
- 丹羽 菜々子(1) 至学館大
- 江村 彩(2) 済美高
- 中島 暖乃(1) 済美高
- 杉浦 貴恵(4) 愛教大
女子3000m
女子3000m 1組
- 堀 明日香(1) 済美高
- 中野 恵(2) 中部学院大
- 内田 香(1) 中京学大
- 奥村 絢(1) 岡崎城西高
- 寺澤 彩夏(3) 愛淑大
- 麓 実華(2) 聖霊高
- 川村 碧乃(1) 岡崎城西高
- 江原 優美(1) 旭丘高
- 髙橋 純香(1) 済美高
- 中島 暖乃(1) 済美高
- 浅井 思羽(2) 聖霊高
- 中井 紗姫(3) 愛知黎明高
- 林 蒼依(1) 聖霊高
- 原田 未朱(1) 松川高
- 日置 明莉(2) 愛工大名電高
- 社本 莉沙(1) 西春高
- 堀部 華瑚(1) 済美高
- 鈴木 柚生(1) 岡崎城西高
- 八賀 小穂(1) 聖霊高
- 杉本 明陽(2) 豊田南高
- 三反田 ありさ(1) 済美高
- 川部 寿々実(1) 済美高
- 小池 碧桜(1) 松川高
- 牧野 美香(2) 豊田南高
- 後藤 麗菜(2) 豊田南高
- 今井田 悠希(1) 済美高
女子3000m 2組
- 河村 愛菜(2) 西春高
- 五藤 怜奈(3) 中部学院大
- 長見 京華(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 鈴木 こなつ(1) 中部大第一高
- 濱口 京華(1) 愛知高
- 山下 真里奈(1) 愛知黎明高
- 於久 栞奈(1) 中京学大
- 石原 李華(1) 岡崎城西高
- 斉藤 共香(2) 浜北西高
- 五明 綾香(1) 浜北西高
- 河合 璃子(2) 津島高
- 土屋 希穂(1) 静岡大
- 松野 真帆 安城快足AC
- 伊奈 佑真(4) 中部学院大
- 白石 葉菜(1) 西春高
- 水野 憂希(2) 美濃加茂高
- 妹尾 夏子(2) 聖霊高
- 水野 花(2) 済美高
- 武部 百恵(2) 刈谷高
- 吉田 梢(4) 愛淑大
- 南 芽留萌(2) 名大
- 小笠原 香苗(3) 名市大
- 大塚 真衣(3) 岡崎城西高
- 田中 里歩(2) 名大
- 江村 彩(2) 済美高
- 永井 愛留(1) 済美高
- 鈴木 結花(1) 静岡大
- 加藤 麻由(1) 美濃加茂高
女子3000m 3組
- 後藤 梨奈(3) 岡崎城西高
- 神谷 亜依(3) 岡崎城西高
- 山中 聖菜(4) 椙女大
- 安井 佳苗(2) 愛知高
- 森 美月(1) 愛知高
- 石田 龍花(1) 愛知黎明高
- 小林 利江(1) 愛知黎明定時制
- 竹村 瑞香(3) 東海大諏訪高
- 大原 芽依(3) 岡崎城西高
- 神谷 斗和(2) 岡崎城西高
- 松本 悠(3) 岡崎城西高
- 八木 明梨(2) 愛知黎明高
- 大山 歩美(3) 岡崎城西高
- 小酒井 南帆(2) 愛知黎明高
- 岩田 夏実(3) 愛知黎明高
- 服部 花奈(2) 中部大第一高
- 森崎 綾乃(1) 豊明高
- 坂本 弥佐都 愛知陸協
- 豊永 香音(3) 愛工大名電高
- 藤岡 緩奈(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 中野 桃花(3) 愛知黎明高
- 吉川 春菜(1) 中京学大
- 矢野 あすか(2) 岡崎城西高
- 那須 千晴(2) 中京学大
- 高橋 愛菜(2) 美濃加茂高
- 今井 優花(2) 愛知高
- 田瀬 知佳(2) 美濃加茂高
- 冨田 麻里(1) 岡崎城西高
女子5000m
- 竹内 優花(3) 東海大諏訪高
- 神谷 もも(1) 愛教大
- 五島 汐梨(2) 愛教大
- 長田 環奈(4) 名市大
- 森田 琴乃(3) 愛教大
- 河村 愛菜(2) 西春高
- 松野 真帆 安城快足AC
- 浅井 瑞貴(1) 東海学園大
- 山田 みのり(3) 名大
- 杉浦 貴恵(4) 愛教大
- 北郷 菜実 安城快足AC
- 村田 茉由(3) 愛教大
- 高見 香澄(1) 愛教大
- 梅田 順子(3) 至学館大
- 平下 美波(1) 至学館大
- 藤戸 初(4) 愛教大
- 梅田 真緒(3) 東海学園大
女子5000m W
- 矢来 舞香(3) 県西宮高
- 落合 早峰(1) 東海大諏訪高
- 佐々木 優衣(2) 県西宮高
- 相羽 里佳(2) 豊明高
- 向山 知歩(1) 県西宮高
- 平澤 優佳(2) 松川高
- 服部 陽蘭(2) 愛工大名電高
- 滝澤 菜絵(2) 長野東高
- 児玉 七海(2) 旭丘高
- 稲垣 あかり(1) 西春高
- 喜多 若菜(2) 猿投農林高
- 柴田 葵(1) 安城高
- 坂本 絢南(1) 豊明高
- 藤田 清美(2) 安城高
女子10000m W
- 大和 千秋 飯田病院
- 上田 菜花(1) 至学館大
- 和田 菜摘(2) 至学館大
- 矢島 風香(3) 長野東高
- 浅野 眞代(1) 大坂市立大
- 槇田 恵(2) 至学館大