8/28の結果はこちら
男子 10000m 決勝
1 | 齋藤 椋(3) | 秋田工業 | 秋 田 | 29:35.30 | |
2 | 名取 燎太(3) | 佐久長聖 | 長 野 | 29:36.24 | |
3 | 中谷 雄飛(2) | 佐久長聖 | 長 野 | 29:55.34 | |
4 | 岩室 天輝(3) | 大牟田 | 福 岡 | 30:02.12 | |
5 | 前田 舜平(3) | 倉敷 | 岡 山 | 30:04.73 | |
6 | 千明 龍之佑(2) | 東京農大二 | 群 馬 | 30:06.42 | |
7 | 清水 颯大(3) | 洛南 | 京 都 | 30:11.02 | |
8 | 伊東 颯汰(3) | 大分東明 | 大 分 | 30:16.23 | |
9 | 千葉 直輝(3) | 滋賀学園 | 滋 賀 | 30:22.95 | |
10 | 本間 敬大(2) | 佐久長聖 | 長 野 | 30:30.79 | |
11 | 相馬 崇史(3) | 佐久長聖 | 長 野 | 30:31.58 | |
12 | 武田 悠太郎(3) | 東京実業 | 東 京 | 30:33.84 | |
13 | 谷村 龍生(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 30:49.13 | |
14 | 市川 唯人(3) | 伊賀白鳳 | 三 重 | 30:51.38 | |
15 | 中光 捷(2) | 専修大松戸 | 千 葉 | 31:06.04 | |
16 | 樋口 大介(3) | 伊賀白鳳 | 三 重 | 31:07.11 | |
17 | 神戸 駿介(3) | 松が谷 | 東 京 | 31:13.20 | |
18 | 梶山 拓郎(3) | 流通経済大柏 | 千 葉 | 31:18.83 | |
19 | 中村 雅史(3) | 関大北陽 | 大 阪 | 31:20.20 | |
20 | 原澤 一徳(3) | 中越 | 新 潟 | 31:23.39 | |
21 | 井上 大輝(2) | 須磨学園 | 兵 庫 | 31:24.63 | |
22 | 宮田 諄一(3) | 水城 | 茨 城 | 31:27.92 | |
23 | 茅野 雅博(3) | 鶴翔 | 鹿児島 | 31:39.24 | |
24 | 児玉 天晴(3) | 上田西 | 長 野 | 31:43.99 | |
25 | 吉田 律哉(3) | 京都外大西 | 京 都 | 32:05.08 | |
26 | 村上 純大(3) | 専修大松戸 | 千 葉 | 32:18.78 | |
27 | 木田 元春(3) | 長野日本大 | 長 野 | 32:25.91 | |
28 | 中野 皓上(3) | 中央学院 | 千 葉 | 32:50.33 | |
| 沼田 大輝(3) | 中京 | 岐 阜 | | DNF |
| 吉田 匠(3) | 洛南 | 京 都 | | DNS |
| 若林 大輝(3) | 倉敷 | 岡 山 | | DNS |
| 原田 凌輔(2) | 専修大松戸 | 千 葉 | | DNS |
| 佐藤 広夢(2) | 中越 | 新 潟 | | DNS |
| 丸山 幸輝(2) | 佐久長聖 | 長 野 | | DNS |
| 酒井 耀史(3) | 須磨学園 | 兵 庫 | | DNS |
| 竹元 亮太(3) | 大牟田 | 福 岡 | | DNS |
| 岩見 秀哉(3) | 須磨学園 | 兵 庫 | | DNS |
| 成瀬 隆一郎(3) | 大牟田 | 福 岡 | | DNS |
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選
4組0着+8
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選1組 4組0着+8
1 | 畑浦 佑亮(3) | 生野 | 大 阪 | 37.67 | q |
2 | 田邊 ジョー(2) | 立命館慶祥 | 北海道 | 37.84 | q |
3 | 山本 フェビアス(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 38.02 | q |
4 | 鎌田 直志(3) | 盛岡市立 | 岩 手 | 38.86 | |
5 | 出原 聡磨(2) | 香川中央 | 香 川 | 39.49 | |
6 | 植本 尚輝(3) | 履正社 | 大 阪 | 44.43 | |
| 大橋 直也(3) | さくら清修 | 栃 木 | | DQ *T6 |
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選2組 4組0着+8
1 | 小野 浩介(3) | 日立工業 | 茨 城 | 37.84 | q |
2 | 本間 諒太(2) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 38.20 | q |
3 | 川端 魁人(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 38.38 | |
4 | 鈴木 勝也(3) | 東大津 | 滋 賀 | 38.66 | |
5 | 新田 夏樹(3) | 花巻東 | 岩 手 | 40.01 | |
6 | 小田 颯良(2) | 東大阪大柏原 | 大 阪 | 41.23 | |
7 | 小島 健晟(3) | 愛工大名電 | 愛 知 | 42.48 | |
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選3組 4組0着+8
1 | 藤原 功規(3) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 37.27 | q |
2 | 浜尾 京太(3) | 平工業 | 福 島 | 38.05 | q |
3 | 飯田 健太郎(3) | 比叡山 | 滋 賀 | 39.87 | |
4 | 市根井 翔(3) | 大宮東 | 埼 玉 | 40.26 | |
5 | 谷 駿輔(3) | 関大北陽 | 大 阪 | 41.10 | |
6 | 鈴木 翔(3) | 浜名 | 静 岡 | 41.89 | |
7 | 齊藤 斗把(3) | 春日部東 | 埼 玉 | 43.51 | |
男子 300mH(0.914m) 予選4組 4組0着+8
1 | 杉山 孟示(3) | 大分雄城台 | 大 分 | 37.87 | q |
2 | 藤村 祥太(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 38.38 | |
3 | 田川 渚(3) | 咲くやこの花 | 大 阪 | 38.73 | |
4 | 沖舘 孝紀(3) | 春日部東 | 埼 玉 | 39.31 | |
5 | 小出 郁弥(2) | 市立長野 | 長 野 | 41.72 | |
6 | 岡本 啓吾(3) | 関西 | 岡 山 | 42.56 | |
| 明石 昂樹(1) | 武南 | 埼 玉 | | DNS |
男子 300mH(0.914m) 決勝
1 | 藤原 功規(3) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 36.93 | |
2 | 畑浦 佑亮(3) | 生野 | 大 阪 | 37.04 | |
3 | 浜尾 京太(3) | 平工業 | 福 島 | 37.10 | |
4 | 杉山 孟示(3) | 大分雄城台 | 大 分 | 37.50 | |
5 | 本間 諒太(2) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 37.65 | |
6 | 小野 浩介(3) | 日立工業 | 茨 城 | 37.65 | |
7 | 山本 フェビアス(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 37.92 | |
8 | 田邊 ジョー(2) | 立命館慶祥 | 北海道 | 38.21 | |
男子 八種100m
男子 八種100m 1組 (全 4組)
1 | 井上 翔遥(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 10.62 | (947) |
2 | 丸山 優真(3) | 信太 | 大 阪 | 10.80 | (906) |
3 | 髙田 奨太(3) | 塔南 | 京 都 | 10.85 | (894) |
4 | 柴原 朋也(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 11.09 | (841) |
5 | 森 勇人(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 11.18 | (821) |
6 | 中村 友哉(3) | 平塚江南 | 神奈川 | 11.23 | (810) |
7 | 山本 祐麻(3) | 秋田 | 秋 田 | 11.35 | (784) |
8 | 梅林 公紀(2) | 七尾東雲 | 石 川 | 11.35 | (784) |
9 | 雨宮 大樹(2) | 柏陽 | 神奈川 | 11.40 | (774) |
男子 八種100m 2組 (全 4組)
1 | 森口 諒也(3) | 東海大仰星 | 大 阪 | 10.98 | (865) |
2 | 宮下 一太(3) | 新潟産業大附 | 新 潟 | 11.16 | (825) |
3 | 柴田 一瞬(3) | 豊川 | 愛 知 | 11.17 | (823) |
4 | 田中 廉人(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 11.32 | (791) |
5 | 熊﨑 大和(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 11.38 | (778) |
6 | 吉岡 慧(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 11.38 | (778) |
7 | 坂本 敦士(2) | 屋代 | 長 野 | 11.52 | (748) |
8 | 谷藤 克樹(3) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 11.63 | (725) |
| 甲羽 ウィルソン貴士() | 柴田 | 宮 城 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種100m 3組 (全 4組)
1 | 金 泰基(3) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 10.91 | (881) |
2 | 早坂 明(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 11.08 | (843) |
3 | 中村 晃平(3) | 市立尼崎 | 兵 庫 | 11.11 | (836) |
4 | 明石 宗一郎(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 11.21 | (814) |
5 | 北村 一真(2) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 11.22 | (812) |
6 | 田邊 ジョー(2) | 立命館慶祥 | 北海道 | 11.29 | (797) |
7 | 朝熊 剛康(2) | 斐太 | 岐 阜 | 11.38 | (778) |
| 市田 雄大(3) | 小松工業 | 石 川 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種100m 4組 (全 4組)
1 | ムーア アレクサンダー海(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 10.83 | (899) |
2 | 舟橋 英我(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 10.97 | (867) |
3 | 内田 駆(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 11.09 | (841) |
4 | 西﨑 優星(2) | 西宮南 | 兵 庫 | 11.23 | (810) |
5 | 芹田 和音(3) | 広島皆実 | 広 島 | 11.41 | (771) |
6 | 山口 大我(3) | 諫早農業 | 長 崎 | 11.43 | (767) |
7 | 荻原 勇吹(3) | 諏訪二葉 | 長 野 | 11.46 | (761) |
8 | 竹井 健太朗(3) | 静岡東 | 静 岡 | 11.85 | (681) |
男子 八種走幅跳
男子 八種走幅跳 1組 (全 2組)
1 | ムーア アレクサンダー海(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 6m81-0.4 | (769) |
2 | 田中 廉人(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 6m48-1.0 | (693) |
3 | 北村 一真(2) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 6m47-1.1 | (691) |
4 | 髙田 奨太(3) | 塔南 | 京 都 | 6m47-0.2 | (691) |
5 | 雨宮 大樹(2) | 柏陽 | 神奈川 | 6m44+0.2 | (684) |
6 | 吉岡 慧(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 6m38-1.4 | (670) |
7 | 柴田 一瞬(3) | 豊川 | 愛 知 | 6m32-1.9 | (657) |
8 | 内田 駆(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 6m25-1.7 | (641) |
9 | 柴原 朋也(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 6m22-1.1 | (635) |
10 | 荻原 勇吹(3) | 諏訪二葉 | 長 野 | 6m21-0.9 | (632) |
11 | 梅林 公紀(2) | 七尾東雲 | 石 川 | 6m12-0.8 | (613) |
12 | 朝熊 剛康(2) | 斐太 | 岐 阜 | 5m97-0.3 | (580) |
13 | 山口 大我(3) | 諫早農業 | 長 崎 | 5m95-0.3 | (576) |
14 | 熊﨑 大和(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 5m90-1.2 | (565) |
15 | 舟橋 英我(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 5m64-5.0 | (510) |
16 | 坂本 敦士(2) | 屋代 | 長 野 | 5m62-3.7 | (506) |
| 市田 雄大(3) | 小松工業 | 石 川 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種走幅跳 2組 (全 2組)
1 | 丸山 優真(3) | 信太 | 大 阪 | 7m09-0.6 | (835) |
2 | 早坂 明(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 6m86-3.9 | (781) |
3 | 森口 諒也(3) | 東海大仰星 | 大 阪 | 6m82-1.1 | (771) |
4 | 井上 翔遥(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 6m80-0.9 | (767) |
5 | 中村 晃平(3) | 市立尼崎 | 兵 庫 | 6m50+0.2 | (697) |
6 | 山本 祐麻(3) | 秋田 | 秋 田 | 6m37-0.4 | (668) |
7 | 明石 宗一郎(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 6m34-0.3 | (661) |
8 | 谷藤 克樹(3) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 6m29-0.7 | (650) |
9 | 金 泰基(3) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 6m29-1.3 | (650) |
10 | 竹井 健太朗(3) | 静岡東 | 静 岡 | 6m12-0.2 | (613) |
11 | 西﨑 優星(2) | 西宮南 | 兵 庫 | 6m01+0.2 | (589) |
12 | 田邊 ジョー(2) | 立命館慶祥 | 北海道 | 5m92-0.1 | (569) |
13 | 森 勇人(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 5m86-2.1 | (556) |
14 | 宮下 一太(3) | 新潟産業大附 | 新 潟 | 5m81-2.1 | (546) |
15 | 芹田 和音(3) | 広島皆実 | 広 島 | 5m74-1.0 | (531) |
16 | 中村 友哉(3) | 平塚江南 | 神奈川 | 5m59-1.4 | (500) |
| 甲羽 ウィルソン貴士() | 柴田 | 宮 城 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種砲丸投
1 | 丸山 優真(3) | 信太 | 大 阪 | 12m30 | (625) |
2 | 谷藤 克樹(3) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 12m15 | (616) |
3 | 荻原 勇吹(3) | 諏訪二葉 | 長 野 | 12m00 | (606) |
4 | 森口 諒也(3) | 東海大仰星 | 大 阪 | 11m80 | (594) |
5 | 北村 一真(2) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 11m41 | (571) |
6 | 金 泰基(3) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 11m38 | (569) |
7 | 舟橋 英我(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 11m34 | (566) |
8 | 明石 宗一郎(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 10m73 | (530) |
9 | 中村 友哉(3) | 平塚江南 | 神奈川 | 10m58 | (521) |
10 | 早坂 明(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 10m56 | (519) |
11 | 山本 祐麻(3) | 秋田 | 秋 田 | 10m33 | (505) |
12 | 中村 晃平(3) | 市立尼崎 | 兵 庫 | 10m15 | (495) |
13 | 雨宮 大樹(2) | 柏陽 | 神奈川 | 10m04 | (488) |
14 | 田中 廉人(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 10m01 | (486) |
15 | 柴田 一瞬(3) | 豊川 | 愛 知 | 9m99 | (485) |
16 | 坂本 敦士(2) | 屋代 | 長 野 | 9m96 | (483) |
17 | 熊﨑 大和(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 9m72 | (469) |
18 | 森 勇人(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 9m68 | (466) |
19 | 山口 大我(3) | 諫早農業 | 長 崎 | 9m65 | (465) |
20 | 梅林 公紀(2) | 七尾東雲 | 石 川 | 9m50 | (456) |
21 | 竹井 健太朗(3) | 静岡東 | 静 岡 | 9m46 | (453) |
22 | 宮下 一太(3) | 新潟産業大附 | 新 潟 | 9m36 | (447) |
23 | 芹田 和音(3) | 広島皆実 | 広 島 | 9m12 | (433) |
24 | 柴原 朋也(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 9m06 | (429) |
25 | 吉岡 慧(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 9m05 | (429) |
26 | 朝熊 剛康(2) | 斐太 | 岐 阜 | 9m03 | (428) |
27 | 西﨑 優星(2) | 西宮南 | 兵 庫 | 8m91 | (420) |
28 | ムーア アレクサンダー海(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 8m84 | (416) |
29 | 田邊 ジョー(2) | 立命館慶祥 | 北海道 | 8m74 | (410) |
30 | 内田 駆(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 8m38 | (389) |
31 | 井上 翔遥(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 8m36 | (388) |
32 | 髙田 奨太(3) | 塔南 | 京 都 | 8m27 | (382) |
| 甲羽 ウィルソン貴士() | 柴田 | 宮 城 | | (0)DNS |
| 市田 雄大(3) | 小松工業 | 石 川 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種400m
男子 八種400m 1組 (全 4組)
1 | 井上 翔遥(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 48.06 | (906) |
2 | 金 泰基(3) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 49.82 | (823) |
3 | 西﨑 優星(2) | 西宮南 | 兵 庫 | 50.22 | (804) |
4 | 田邊 ジョー(2) | 立命館慶祥 | 北海道 | 50.76 | (780) |
5 | 明石 宗一郎(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 51.29 | (756) |
6 | 吉岡 慧(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 51.48 | (748) |
7 | 中村 友哉(3) | 平塚江南 | 神奈川 | 51.52 | (746) |
8 | 山本 祐麻(3) | 秋田 | 秋 田 | 51.89 | (730) |
| 髙田 奨太(3) | 塔南 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種400m 2組 (全 4組)
1 | 北村 一真(2) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 50.68 | (784) |
2 | 内田 駆(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 51.68 | (739) |
3 | 宮下 一太(3) | 新潟産業大附 | 新 潟 | 52.33 | (710) |
4 | 熊﨑 大和(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 52.44 | (706) |
5 | 竹井 健太朗(3) | 静岡東 | 静 岡 | 52.54 | (701) |
6 | 荻原 勇吹(3) | 諏訪二葉 | 長 野 | 53.26 | (671) |
| 田中 廉人(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | | (0)DQ *T3 |
| 市田 雄大(3) | 小松工業 | 石 川 | | (0)DNS |
男子 八種400m 3組 (全 4組)
1 | 中村 晃平(3) | 市立尼崎 | 兵 庫 | 51.05 | (767) |
2 | 森口 諒也(3) | 東海大仰星 | 大 阪 | 51.11 | (764) |
3 | 柴原 朋也(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 51.53 | (745) |
4 | 森 勇人(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 51.54 | (745) |
5 | 柴田 一瞬(3) | 豊川 | 愛 知 | 51.70 | (738) |
6 | 谷藤 克樹(3) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 53.56 | (658) |
7 | 朝熊 剛康(2) | 斐太 | 岐 阜 | 54.29 | (628) |
8 | 早坂 明(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 56.47 | (541) |
| 芹田 和音(3) | 広島皆実 | 広 島 | | (0)DNF |
男子 八種400m 4組 (全 4組)
1 | ムーア アレクサンダー海(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 49.74 | (827) |
2 | 丸山 優真(3) | 信太 | 大 阪 | 51.51 | (746) |
3 | 梅林 公紀(2) | 七尾東雲 | 石 川 | 52.32 | (711) |
4 | 舟橋 英我(3) | 昌平 | 埼 玉 | 52.88 | (687) |
5 | 雨宮 大樹(2) | 柏陽 | 神奈川 | 53.21 | (673) |
6 | 坂本 敦士(2) | 屋代 | 長 野 | 54.32 | (626) |
| 甲羽 ウィルソン貴士() | 柴田 | 宮 城 | | (0)DNS |
| 山口 大我(3) | 諫早農業 | 長 崎 | | (0)DNS |
女子 5000m 決勝
1 | 和田 有菜(2) | 長野東 | 長 野 | 16:25.37 | |
2 | 西永 菜津(2) | 西京 | 山 口 | 16:27.22 | |
3 | 加藤 凪紗(3) | 札幌日本大学 | 北海道 | 16:27.48 | |
4 | 御﨑 舞(2) | 筑紫女学園 | 福 岡 | 16:33.94 | |
5 | 和田 美々里(3) | 順天 | 東 京 | 16:35.18 | |
6 | 中舍 朱音(3) | 土岐商業 | 岐 阜 | 16:35.39 | |
7 | 林田 美咲(2) | 北九州市立 | 福 岡 | 16:39.94 | |
8 | 長濱 夕海香(3) | 三浦学苑 | 神奈川 | 16:42.85 | |
9 | 平賀 奏美(3) | 順天 | 東 京 | 17:05.92 | |
10 | 宮城 亜支亜(2) | 大分東明 | 大 分 | 17:25.91 | |
11 | 西尾 咲良(3) | 北九州市立 | 福 岡 | 17:45.25 | |
| 狩野 早耶(3) | 札幌日本大学 | 北海道 | | DQ *T3 |
| リンズィーヘレナ 芽衣(2) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | | DNS |
| 柴田 佑希(3) | 北九州市立 | 福 岡 | | DNS |
| 片山 弓華(2) | 立命館宇治 | 京 都 | | DNS |
| 花田 咲絵(3) | 筑紫女学園 | 福 岡 | | DNS |
女子 300mH(0.762m) 予選
女子 300mH(0.762m) 予選1組 2組0着+8
1 | 小山 佳奈(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 42.53 | q |
2 | 安達 眞咲(3) | 京都橘 | 京 都 | 43.15 | q |
3 | 村上 瑞季(3) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 大 阪 | 43.17 | q |
4 | 西村 寧々花(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 43.66 | |
5 | 大城 有利加(3) | 那覇西 | 沖 縄 | 44.21 | |
6 | 千葉 桃香(3) | 柴田 | 宮 城 | 44.63 | |
7 | 吉田 葵(3) | 浜松大平台 | 静 岡 | 45.13 | |
| 杉浦 奈央(2) | 愛知 | 愛 知 | | DNS |
女子 300mH(0.762m) 予選2組 2組0着+8
1 | 村上 夏美(2) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 42.16 | q |
2 | 小宮 いつき(3) | 常盤木学園 | 宮 城 | 42.79 | q |
3 | 小林 茜(3) | 新潟商業 | 新 潟 | 42.91 | q |
4 | 中原 みなみ(3) | 大阪 | 大 阪 | 43.09 | q |
5 | 平原 杏華(3) | 松が谷 | 東 京 | 43.33 | q |
6 | 木村 佳奈(3) | 市立川口 | 埼 玉 | 43.92 | |
7 | 清水 麻央(3) | 愛知 | 愛 知 | 46.03 | |
女子 300mH(0.762m) 決勝
1 | 村上 夏美(2) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 41.82 | |
2 | 小宮 いつき(3) | 常盤木学園 | 宮 城 | 41.86 | |
3 | 小山 佳奈(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 42.31 | |
4 | 小林 茜(3) | 新潟商業 | 新 潟 | 42.32 | |
5 | 中原 みなみ(3) | 大阪 | 大 阪 | 42.56 | |
6 | 安達 眞咲(3) | 京都橘 | 京 都 | 43.23 | |
7 | 村上 瑞季(3) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 大 阪 | 43.36 | |
| 平原 杏華(3) | 松が谷 | 東 京 | | DNS |
女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選
女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選1組 3組3着+6
1 | 宮川 瑞恵(3) | 逗子 | 神奈川 | 6:54.91 | Q |
2 | 田貝 理紗(3) | 専修大松戸 | 千 葉 | 7:02.64 | Q |
3 | 小池 莉央(3) | 北九州市立 | 福 岡 | 7:03.82 | Q |
4 | 髙橋 優菜(3) | 盛岡第四 | 岩 手 | 7:06.33 | q |
5 | 大同 美空(3) | 敦賀気比 | 福 井 | 7:06.79 | q |
6 | 吉井 知香(2) | 新潟商業 | 新 潟 | 7:13.83 | |
7 | 西出 優月(2) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 7:15.48 | |
8 | 渡邊 愛美(3) | 逗子 | 神奈川 | 7:17.09 | |
9 | 礒浪 有希(3) | 春日部東 | 埼 玉 | 7:24.15 | |
10 | 神谷 斗和(2) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | 7:28.42 | |
11 | 須田 双葉(3) | 本庄東 | 埼 玉 | 7:31.07 | |
12 | 大場 愛里紗(2) | 酒田南 | 山 形 | 7:43.01 | |
| 井上 葉南(2) | 至学館 | 愛 知 | | DNS |
女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選2組 3組3着+6
1 | 森田 璃音(3) | 伊賀白鳳 | 三 重 | 6:59.34 | Q |
2 | 岡村 未歩(3) | 長野東 | 長 野 | 7:03.92 | Q |
3 | 神谷 亜依(3) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | 7:03.94 | Q |
4 | 千葉 彩有花(2) | 常盤木学園 | 宮 城 | 7:12.34 | q |
5 | 岩本 陽香(3) | 春日部東 | 埼 玉 | 7:20.85 | |
6 | 阿部 倫子(3) | 新潟商業 | 新 潟 | 7:23.36 | |
7 | 坂本 尚子(3) | 熊谷女子 | 埼 玉 | 7:23.70 | |
8 | 中村 佑唯(2) | 水海道第一 | 茨 城 | 7:23.73 | |
9 | 中臺 麻絢(3) | 流山南 | 千 葉 | 7:28.80 | |
10 | 須貝 美齢(2) | 鶴岡南 | 山 形 | 7:30.14 | |
11 | 豊永 香音(3) | 愛工大名電 | 愛 知 | 7:32.96 | |
12 | 藤原 夢来(3) | 逗子 | 神奈川 | 7:38.48 | |
13 | 坂本 真里那(2) | 三浦学苑 | 神奈川 | 7:47.75 | |
| 片原 歩香(3) | 星翔 | 大 阪 | | DNS |
女子 2000mSC(0.762m) 予選3組 3組3着+6
1 | 長部 果穂(2) | 新潟産業大附 | 新 潟 | 6:57.36 | Q |
2 | 後藤 梨奈(3) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | 6:58.88 | Q |
3 | 西山 未奈美(2) | 白鵬女子 | 神奈川 | 7:01.12 | Q |
4 | 門間 由来(3) | 古川 | 宮 城 | 7:01.13 | q |
5 | 大倉 千晶(3) | 市立川口 | 埼 玉 | 7:08.89 | q |
6 | 石塚 美里(2) | 坂戸西 | 埼 玉 | 7:12.44 | q |
7 | 金澤 結(3) | 専修大松戸 | 千 葉 | 7:15.08 | |
8 | 橋本 有純(3) | 伊賀白鳳 | 三 重 | 7:28.12 | |
9 | 中野 公美子(2) | 三浦学苑 | 神奈川 | 7:28.33 | |
10 | 三上 希風(2) | 木更津総合 | 千 葉 | 7:30.54 | |
11 | 國立 華蓮(1) | 至学館 | 愛 知 | 7:31.76 | |
12 | 田牧 明花音(2) | 逗子 | 神奈川 | 7:31.78 | |
| 加芝 有和(3) | 京都教育大附 | 京 都 | | DQ *T3 |
女子 棒高跳 予選
女子 棒高跳 予選1組 通過標準記録: 3m60
1 | 椎葉 実生(2) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 3m50 | q |
1 | 安宅 伽織(3) | 高松工芸 | 香 川 | 3m50 | q |
3 | 野志 侑希(3) | 大阪桐蔭 | 大 阪 | 3m50 | q |
4 | 諸田 実咲(3) | 太田女子 | 群 馬 | 3m50 | q |
4 | 和田 沙也夏(2) | 越谷南 | 埼 玉 | 3m50 | q |
6 | 橋本 直(2) | 越谷南 | 埼 玉 | 3m50 | q |
7 | 南部 珠璃(3) | 近江 | 滋 賀 | 3m50 | q |
8 | 山地 里奈(1) | 観音寺第一 | 香 川 | 3m50 | q |
9 | 神谷 優希(2) | 磐田農業 | 静 岡 | 3m40 | |
10 | 佐原 幸奈(3) | 磐田農業 | 静 岡 | 3m40 | |
11 | 岡本 風香(1) | 前橋育英 | 群 馬 | 3m40 | |
12 | 鈴木 麻名実(3) | 磐田農業 | 静 岡 | 3m40 | |
12 | 新田 英理子(2) | 黒沢尻北 | 岩 手 | 3m40 | |
14 | 廣岡 玲美(3) | 明石商業 | 兵 庫 | 3m20 | |
14 | 岡野 悠里(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 3m20 | |
14 | 田中 伊織(3) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 3m20 | |
17 | 清水 彩那(3) | 磐田農業 | 静 岡 | 3m20 | |
17 | 前川 淳(2) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 3m20 | |
17 | 田中 愛(3) | 明石商業 | 兵 庫 | 3m20 | |
17 | 上原 遙(1) | 市立前橋 | 群 馬 | 3m20 | |
21 | 鎗水 直佳(2) | 北稜 | 京 都 | 3m20 | |
21 | 橘 泉朱(1) | 高松商業 | 香 川 | 3m20 | |
| 小林 茂奈(1) | 明照学園樹徳 | 群 馬 | | NM |
| 久間木 玲奈(3) | 福島成蹊 | 福 島 | | NM |
| 皆見 志歩(3) | 大分西 | 大 分 | | NM |
| 岡田 茉千瑠(1) | 前橋育英 | 群 馬 | | NM |
| 田中 伶奈(1) | 観音寺第一 | 香 川 | | DNS |
| 菅野 紗也(3) | 原町 | 福 島 | | DNS |
女子 棒高跳 予選2組 通過標準記録: 3m60
1 | 龍 陽愛(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 3m50 | q |
1 | 佐々木 絢(3) | 横浜清陵総合 | 神奈川 | 3m50 | q |
1 | 塩田 日海(3) | 金井 | 神奈川 | 3m50 | q |
4 | 青柳 有香(3) | 雪谷 | 東 京 | 3m50 | q |
5 | 角田 ルアニィ(3) | 不動岡 | 埼 玉 | 3m50 | q |
6 | 八木 奏衣(3) | 県立岐阜商業 | 岐 阜 | 3m40 | |
6 | 小武 歩未(3) | 札幌国際情報 | 北海道 | 3m40 | |
8 | 髙田 彩佳(3) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | 3m40 | |
8 | 久岡 璃紗(3) | 中間 | 福 岡 | 3m40 | |
10 | 飯田 真優子(1) | 不動岡 | 埼 玉 | 3m40 | |
11 | 池田 風香(3) | 印旛明誠 | 千 葉 | 3m40 | |
12 | 髙嶋 菜々子(2) | 山形商業 | 山 形 | 3m20 | |
12 | 水上 真里(2) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | 3m20 | |
12 | 東山 真悠子(3) | 桐蔭 | 和歌山 | 3m20 | |
12 | 平田 千佳(1) | 岡山南 | 岡 山 | 3m20 | |
12 | 芳賀 彩音(3) | いわき総合 | 福 島 | 3m20 | |
12 | 梁川 瑳紀(3) | 北嵯峨 | 京 都 | 3m20 | |
18 | 山賀 もも(3) | 北嵯峨 | 京 都 | 3m20 | |
18 | 角田 美菜(3) | 高岡工芸 | 富 山 | 3m20 | |
20 | 小林 美月(2) | 県立岐阜商業 | 岐 阜 | 3m20 | |
| 加藤 紗佳子(2) | 豊川 | 愛 知 | | NM |
| 出口 瑞歩(3) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | | NM |
| 小林 優布子(3) | 前橋女子 | 群 馬 | | NM |
| 中山 紗良(3) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | | NM |
| 富沢 恭子(2) | 前橋女子 | 群 馬 | | NM |
| 石島 結衣(2) | 不動岡 | 埼 玉 | | NM |
| 野本 怜菜(3) | 不動岡 | 埼 玉 | | NM |
| 畠山 樺純(3) | 能代松陽 | 秋 田 | | NM |
女子 三段跳 予選
女子 三段跳 予選1組 通過標準記録:12m00
1 | 奥村 彩音(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 12m30+0.1 | Q |
2 | 飯田 詩央(3) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 12m01+2.6 | Q/*F2 |
3 | 松本 涼花(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 11m98+0.5 | q |
4 | 茂田井 みさと(2) | 長岡大手 | 新 潟 | 11m97+2.8 | q/*F2 |
5 | 小川 瑞穂(3) | 城東 | 東 京 | 11m92+0.7 | q |
6 | 長根 史依(3) | 花巻北 | 岩 手 | 11m84+2.0 | |
7 | 小野瀬 桃華(2) | 埼玉栄 | 埼 玉 | 11m73+3.5 | *F3 |
8 | 糟谷 友里(3) | 名古屋商業 | 愛 知 | 11m73+3.1 | *F1 |
9 | 岡本 真悠子(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 11m68+2.7 | *F1 |
10 | 所 佑香(2) | 白梅学園 | 東 京 | 11m67+1.1 | |
11 | 柳川 かれん(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 11m60+1.4 | |
12 | 清田 未希(3) | 岩倉 | 東 京 | 11m57+2.0 | |
13 | 林田 優女子(2) | 長崎女子 | 長 崎 | 11m57+2.3 | *F0 |
14 | 早田 純菜(3) | 埼玉栄 | 埼 玉 | 11m57+2.9 | *F3 |
15 | 色摩 咲恵(3) | 米沢中央 | 山 形 | 11m46+1.6 | |
16 | 森山 玖実(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | 11m43+1.8 | |
17 | 竹澤 玲江(3) | 浜松市立 | 静 岡 | 11m41+1.2 | |
18 | 大塚 紗彩(3) | 横須賀学院 | 神奈川 | 11m36+2.8 | *F3 |
19 | 田中 陽菜(2) | 石山 | 滋 賀 | 11m32+1.3 | |
20 | 江頭 凜(3) | 浜松市立 | 静 岡 | 11m32+0.5 | |
21 | 杉浦 葵(2) | 西城陽 | 京 都 | 10m89+2.3 | *F0 |
| 宮本 佳苗(2) | 敦賀 | 福 井 | | NM |
女子 三段跳 予選2組 通過標準記録:12m00
1 | 椎葉 実生(2) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 12m41+0.8 | Q/GR |
2 | 磯部 未侑(2) | 文京 | 東 京 | 12m09+2.5 | Q |
3 | 和田 来称(2) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 12m06+1.2 | Q |
4 | 榊本 斎(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 11m96+0.9 | q |
5 | 舞田 佳泉(3) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | 11m92+3.9 | q/*F2 |
6 | 野口 美香子(3) | 伊奈学園総合 | 埼 玉 | 11m90+1.4 | q |
7 | 山田 琴美(2) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 11m87+2.4 | q/*F0 |
8 | 髙島 真織子(2) | 市立西宮 | 兵 庫 | 11m84+1.7 | |
9 | 金子 史絵奈(2) | 大分西 | 大 分 | 11m73+2.4 | *F0 |
10 | 岸田 詩歩(2) | 門真なみはや | 大 阪 | 11m70+3.8 | *F3 |
11 | 加藤 綾菜(3) | 椙山女学園 | 愛 知 | 11m67+3.8 | *F2 |
12 | 中村 紗華(2) | 伊志田 | 神奈川 | 11m63+1.3 | |
13 | 田中 亜季(3) | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島 | 11m62+1.5 | |
14 | 市原 琴乃(3) | 京都両洋 | 京 都 | 11m46+0.7 | |
15 | 松岡 優果(3) | 交野 | 大 阪 | 11m46+2.9 | *F3 |
16 | 上田 明香里(3) | 東筑 | 福 岡 | 11m39+2.4 | *F0 |
17 | 竹田 有香里(2) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 11m36+3.3 | *F1 |
18 | 牧 育美(3) | 近大附 | 大 阪 | 11m35+1.1 | |
19 | 武石 一紗(3) | 関東学園大附 | 群 馬 | 11m29+1.4 | |
20 | 山下 巴月(3) | 石川工業高専 | 石 川 | 11m09+3.7 | *F2 |
21 | 大島 佑香(3) | 済美 | 岐 阜 | 10m74+0.8 | |
| 浅井 さくら(3) | 岡崎城西 | 愛 知 | | DNS |
| 田村 有利奈(3) | 上田東 | 長 野 | | DNS |
女子 三段跳 決勝
1 | 奥村 彩音(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 12m55+2.2 | *F4 GR |
2 | 飯田 詩央(3) | 成田 | 千 葉 | 12m33+1.9 | |
3 | 小川 瑞穂(3) | 城東 | 東 京 | 12m24+2.8 | *F5 |
4 | 椎葉 実生(2) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 12m24+2.6 | *F3 |
5 | 野口 美香子(3) | 伊奈学園総合 | 埼 玉 | 12m15+3.2 | *F5 |
6 | 松本 涼花(3) | 聖望学園 | 埼 玉 | 12m06+2.6 | *F4 |
7 | 山田 琴美(2) | 宇治山田商業 | 三 重 | 12m02+5.4 | *F2 |
8 | 榊本 斎(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 12m00+1.8 | |
9 | 舞田 佳泉(3) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | 11m82+2.3 | *F0 |
10 | 茂田井 みさと(2) | 長岡大手 | 新 潟 | 11m82+4.8 | *F0 |
11 | 和田 来称(2) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 11m71+2.6 | *F0 |
12 | 磯部 未侑(2) | 文京 | 東 京 | 11m60+4.6 | *F2 |
女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選
女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選1組 通過標準記録:46m00
1 | 青柳 栞(3) | 大体大浪商 | 大 阪 | 49m47 | Q |
2 | 川尻 絢未(3) | 彦根翔西館 | 滋 賀 | 47m85 | Q |
3 | 原田 ハルミ(2) | 敦賀 | 福 井 | 47m31 | Q |
4 | 松井 美波(3) | 進修館 | 埼 玉 | 46m72 | Q |
5 | 袴田 愛莉菜(3) | 浜松市立 | 静 岡 | 46m54 | Q |
6 | 神田 千穂(3) | 花園 | 京 都 | 46m27 | Q |
7 | 大塚 梨央(3) | 筑紫 | 福 岡 | 45m97 | |
8 | 菊池 美緒(2) | 古川黎明 | 宮 城 | 45m65 | |
9 | 辻村 万智(2) | 乙訓 | 京 都 | 45m62 | |
10 | 谷内 佳那(2) | 姫路工業 | 兵 庫 | 45m23 | |
11 | 飯田 美涼(3) | 茂原 | 千 葉 | 43m96 | |
12 | 相原 汐里(3) | 阪南大高 | 大 阪 | 43m76 | |
13 | 太田 紗矢(3) | 鞍手竜徳 | 福 岡 | 43m23 | |
14 | 平野 栞菜(2) | 安城学園 | 愛 知 | 43m04 | |
15 | 小畑 美聡(3) | 利府 | 宮 城 | 42m46 | |
16 | 池場 美咲(3) | 瀬谷西 | 神奈川 | 41m46 | |
17 | 原 加奈子(3) | 起工業 | 愛 知 | 41m32 | |
18 | 青木 裕子(3) | 山形商業 | 山 形 | 41m27 | |
19 | 田中 若奈(3) | 添上 | 奈 良 | 39m56 | |
20 | 村瀬 栞奈(2) | 高取国際 | 奈 良 | 39m02 | |
21 | 田村 玲(3) | 能代松陽 | 秋 田 | 38m83 | |
22 | 宮本 カロリーナ(3) | 上市 | 富 山 | 38m65 | |
23 | 田邉 祥子(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 37m61 | |
女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 予選2組 通過標準記録:46m00
1 | 泉 花奈(3) | 生光学園 | 徳 島 | 50m08 | Q |
2 | 小舘 充華(3) | 花輪 | 秋 田 | 48m91 | Q |
3 | 好田 萌加(3) | 姫路商業 | 兵 庫 | 48m53 | Q |
4 | 八木 玲菜(3) | 今治精華 | 愛 媛 | 48m12 | Q |
5 | 照井 あい(3) | 鳩山 | 埼 玉 | 46m70 | Q |
6 | 伊藤 エリカ(2) | 神戸 | 三 重 | 46m34 | Q |
7 | 金子 明奈(3) | 安城学園 | 愛 知 | 45m73 | |
8 | 腰髙 里歩(3) | 青藍泰斗 | 栃 木 | 44m31 | |
9 | 玉田 唯(3) | 南丹 | 京 都 | 44m31 | |
10 | 三木 侑紀(3) | 園部 | 京 都 | 43m49 | |
11 | 渡邉 ユキ(2) | 関西大倉 | 大 阪 | 41m59 | |
12 | 中林 瑞季(3) | 久居 | 三 重 | 41m59 | |
13 | 亀澤 亜衣(2) | 富山 | 富 山 | 41m39 | |
14 | 磯田 実華(2) | 春日部東 | 埼 玉 | 41m11 | |
15 | 森川 未望(3) | 大体大浪商 | 大 阪 | 40m99 | |
16 | 德田 真奈美(3) | 浜松北 | 静 岡 | 40m58 | |
17 | 大藤 詩絵里(3) | 安芸 | 広 島 | 40m42 | |
18 | 山口 未央(3) | 川越女子 | 埼 玉 | 40m01 | |
19 | 石本 ひかる(2) | 筑紫 | 福 岡 | 39m60 | |
20 | 大谷 優華(3) | 市立尼崎 | 兵 庫 | 39m43 | |
21 | 小林 夏菜(3) | 高取国際 | 奈 良 | 38m79 | |
22 | 佐山 野乃花(2) | 玉野光南 | 岡 山 | 38m65 | |
23 | 山﨑 梨代(3) | 太成学院 | 大 阪 | 35m85 | |
| 阿部 冬彩(3) | 遠軽 | 北海道 | | NM |
女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝
1 | 松井 美波(3) | 進修館 | 埼 玉 | 51m20 | |
2 | 八木 玲菜(3) | 今治精華 | 愛 媛 | 50m09 | |
3 | 泉 花奈(3) | 生光学園 | 徳 島 | 49m80 | |
4 | 青柳 栞(3) | 大体大浪商 | 大 阪 | 49m52 | |
5 | 川尻 絢未(3) | 彦根翔西館 | 滋 賀 | 49m51 | |
6 | 小舘 充華(3) | 花輪 | 秋 田 | 49m14 | |
7 | 原田 ハルミ(2) | 敦賀 | 福 井 | 48m13 | |
8 | 好田 萌加(3) | 姫路商業 | 兵 庫 | 47m39 | |
9 | 袴田 愛莉菜(3) | 浜松市立 | 静 岡 | 46m52 | |
10 | 神田 千穂(3) | 花園 | 京 都 | 45m49 | |
11 | 伊藤 エリカ(2) | 神戸 | 三 重 | 45m41 | |
12 | 照井 あい(3) | 鳩山 | 埼 玉 | 44m11 | |
女子 七種100mH
女子 七種100mH 1組 (全 4組)
1 | 大野 優衣(2) | 白梅学園 | 東 京 | 14.33 | (932) |
2 | 上田 紗弥花(3) | 敦賀気比 | 福 井 | 14.43 | (918) |
3 | 外間 亜喜(3) | 那覇西 | 沖 縄 | 14.87 | (859) |
4 | 冨満 美月(3) | 松陽 | 鹿児島 | 14.99 | (843) |
5 | 野尻 真由(3) | 北野 | 大 阪 | 15.21 | (814) |
6 | 大村 美空(3) | 汎愛 | 大 阪 | 15.34 | (797) |
7 | 藤田 もも夏(3) | 鳴門 | 徳 島 | 15.40 | (790) |
8 | 葛西 藍梨(0) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | 16.51 | (653) |
9 | 山下 紗稀子(2) | 西城陽 | 京 都 | 18.03 | (485) |
女子 七種100mH 2組 (全 4組)
1 | 川口 真弥(3) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 14.39 | (924) |
2 | 橋本 春菜(3) | 水戸二 | 茨 城 | 14.70 | (882) |
3 | 佐野 琴美(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 15.09 | (830) |
4 | 竜門 千佳(1) | 倉敷中央 | 岡 山 | 15.10 | (828) |
5 | 宅間 きらら(2) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 15.35 | (796) |
6 | 田中 恵子(3) | 山田 | 愛 知 | 15.64 | (759) |
7 | 水谷 佳歩(1) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 15.80 | (739) |
| 竹内 舞(2) | 大宮東 | 埼 玉 | | (0)DNS |
| 坂東 あすか(2) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種100mH 3組 (全 4組)
1 | シュレスタ まや(3) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 大 阪 | 14.30 | (936) |
2 | 栗原 理沙(3) | 東大和 | 東 京 | 14.52 | (906) |
3 | 岡崎 汀(1) | 倉吉東 | 鳥 取 | 14.56 | (901) |
4 | 三吉 南緒(1) | 巨摩 | 山 梨 | 14.79 | (870) |
5 | 柴田 アンナ(1) | 姫路 | 兵 庫 | 14.90 | (855) |
6 | 大玉 華鈴(2) | 西京 | 山 口 | 15.25 | (809) |
7 | 本多 美沙(1) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 15.67 | (755) |
| 森山 玖実(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
| 小林 れいな(3) | 日本文理 | 新 潟 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種100mH 4組 (全 4組)
1 | 藤村 彩(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 14.28 | (939) |
2 | 竹内 真弥(3) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | 14.71 | (880) |
3 | 大竹 風美子(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 14.91 | (854) |
4 | 清水 彩妃(1) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 15.00 | (842) |
5 | 安達 杏香(2) | 北摂三田 | 兵 庫 | 15.09 | (830) |
6 | 池田 涼香(1) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 15.14 | (823) |
7 | 川島 杏純(2) | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島 | 15.30 | (802) |
8 | 瀧澤 瑞季(2) | 本庄東 | 埼 玉 | 15.36 | (795) |
9 | 千野 美幸(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 16.10 | (702) |
女子 七種走高跳 1組 (全 2組)
1 | シュレスタ まや(3) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 大 阪 | 1m64 | (783) |
2 | 大野 優衣(2) | 白梅学園 | 東 京 | 1m58 | (712) |
3 | 千野 美幸(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 1m55 | (678) |
4 | 清水 彩妃(1) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 1m55 | (678) |
5 | 橋本 春菜(3) | 水戸二 | 茨 城 | 1m55 | (678) |
5 | 柴田 アンナ(1) | 姫路 | 兵 庫 | 1m55 | (678) |
7 | 川口 真弥(3) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 1m50 | (621) |
8 | 本多 美沙(1) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 1m45 | (566) |
8 | 外間 亜喜(3) | 那覇西 | 沖 縄 | 1m45 | (566) |
10 | 葛西 藍梨(0) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | 1m45 | (566) |
11 | 藤村 彩(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 1m45 | (566) |
12 | 田中 恵子(3) | 山田 | 愛 知 | 1m40 | (512) |
12 | 宅間 きらら(2) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 1m40 | (512) |
14 | 瀧澤 瑞季(2) | 本庄東 | 埼 玉 | 1m40 | (512) |
15 | 大村 美空(3) | 汎愛 | 大 阪 | 1m35 | (460) |
| 森山 玖実(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
| 竹内 舞(2) | 大宮東 | 埼 玉 | | (0)DNS |
| 山下 紗稀子(2) | 西城陽 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種走高跳 2組 (全 2組)
1 | 栗原 理沙(3) | 東大和 | 東 京 | 1m70 | (855) |
2 | 上田 紗弥花(3) | 敦賀気比 | 福 井 | 1m70 | (855) |
3 | 大玉 華鈴(2) | 西京 | 山 口 | 1m64 | (783) |
4 | 佐野 琴美(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 1m61 | (747) |
5 | 藤田 もも夏(3) | 鳴門 | 徳 島 | 1m58 | (712) |
6 | 冨満 美月(3) | 松陽 | 鹿児島 | 1m50 | (621) |
7 | 岡崎 汀(1) | 倉吉東 | 鳥 取 | 1m50 | (621) |
8 | 大竹 風美子(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 1m50 | (621) |
8 | 三吉 南緒(1) | 巨摩 | 山 梨 | 1m50 | (621) |
8 | 池田 涼香(1) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 1m50 | (621) |
11 | 水谷 佳歩(1) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 1m45 | (566) |
11 | 野尻 真由(3) | 北野 | 大 阪 | 1m45 | (566) |
13 | 川島 杏純(2) | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島 | 1m45 | (566) |
14 | 竜門 千佳(1) | 倉敷中央 | 岡 山 | 1m45 | (566) |
15 | 竹内 真弥(3) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | 1m40 | (512) |
| 安達 杏香(2) | 北摂三田 | 兵 庫 | | (0)NM |
| 坂東 あすか(2) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | | (0)DNS |
| 小林 れいな(3) | 日本文理 | 新 潟 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種砲丸投 1組 (全 1組)
1 | 大竹 風美子(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 11m21 | (609) |
2 | 大玉 華鈴(2) | 西京 | 山 口 | 10m72 | (577) |
3 | シュレスタ まや(3) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 大 阪 | 10m61 | (569) |
4 | 川口 真弥(3) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 10m61 | (569) |
5 | 上田 紗弥花(3) | 敦賀気比 | 福 井 | 10m20 | (543) |
6 | 橋本 春菜(3) | 水戸二 | 茨 城 | 9m86 | (520) |
7 | 竜門 千佳(1) | 倉敷中央 | 岡 山 | 9m63 | (505) |
8 | 田中 恵子(3) | 山田 | 愛 知 | 9m58 | (502) |
9 | 安達 杏香(2) | 北摂三田 | 兵 庫 | 9m56 | (501) |
10 | 宅間 きらら(2) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 9m44 | (493) |
11 | 藤村 彩(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 9m41 | (491) |
12 | 大村 美空(3) | 汎愛 | 大 阪 | 9m21 | (478) |
13 | 大野 優衣(2) | 白梅学園 | 東 京 | 9m16 | (475) |
14 | 佐野 琴美(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 9m10 | (471) |
15 | 藤田 もも夏(3) | 鳴門 | 徳 島 | 8m98 | (463) |
16 | 外間 亜喜(3) | 那覇西 | 沖 縄 | 8m90 | (458) |
17 | 水谷 佳歩(1) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 8m77 | (449) |
18 | 池田 涼香(1) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 8m72 | (446) |
19 | 冨満 美月(3) | 松陽 | 鹿児島 | 8m68 | (443) |
20 | 栗原 理沙(3) | 東大和 | 東 京 | 8m63 | (440) |
21 | 柴田 アンナ(1) | 姫路 | 兵 庫 | 8m52 | (433) |
22 | 川島 杏純(2) | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島 | 8m50 | (432) |
23 | 千野 美幸(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 8m46 | (429) |
24 | 本多 美沙(1) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 8m03 | (401) |
25 | 清水 彩妃(1) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 7m60 | (374) |
26 | 竹内 真弥(3) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | 7m55 | (370) |
27 | 葛西 藍梨(0) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | 7m50 | (367) |
28 | 三吉 南緒(1) | 巨摩 | 山 梨 | 7m25 | (351) |
29 | 野尻 真由(3) | 北野 | 大 阪 | 6m90 | (329) |
30 | 岡崎 汀(1) | 倉吉東 | 鳥 取 | 6m41 | (297) |
31 | 瀧澤 瑞季(2) | 本庄東 | 埼 玉 | 6m37 | (295) |
| 小林 れいな(3) | 日本文理 | 新 潟 | | (0)DNS |
| 竹内 舞(2) | 大宮東 | 埼 玉 | | (0)DNS |
| 坂東 あすか(2) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | | (0)DNS |
| 森山 玖実(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
| 山下 紗稀子(2) | 西城陽 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種200m
女子 七種200m 1組 (全 4組)
1 | 栗原 理沙(3) | 東大和 | 東 京 | 25.48 | (843) |
2 | 大野 優衣(2) | 白梅学園 | 東 京 | 25.70 | (824) |
3 | 柴田 アンナ(1) | 姫路 | 兵 庫 | 25.91 | (805) |
4 | 川口 真弥(3) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 26.06 | (792) |
5 | 竜門 千佳(1) | 倉敷中央 | 岡 山 | 26.36 | (766) |
6 | 岡崎 汀(1) | 倉吉東 | 鳥 取 | 26.65 | (741) |
7 | 葛西 藍梨(0) | 横浜市立金沢 | 神奈川 | 27.20 | (695) |
8 | 大村 美空(3) | 汎愛 | 大 阪 | 27.38 | (681) |
| 小林 れいな(3) | 日本文理 | 新 潟 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種200m 2組 (全 4組)
1 | 大竹 風美子(3) | 東京 | 東 京 | 25.75 | (819) |
2 | 佐野 琴美(3) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 26.00 | (797) |
3 | 上田 紗弥花(3) | 敦賀気比 | 福 井 | 26.27 | (774) |
4 | 外間 亜喜(3) | 那覇西 | 沖 縄 | 26.46 | (757) |
5 | 本多 美沙(1) | 川崎市立橘 | 神奈川 | 26.65 | (741) |
6 | 清水 彩妃(1) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 26.78 | (730) |
7 | 千野 美幸(3) | 美濃加茂 | 岐 阜 | 26.83 | (726) |
8 | 水谷 佳歩(1) | 大塚 | 大 阪 | 27.08 | (705) |
| 山下 紗稀子(2) | 西城陽 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種200m 3組 (全 4組)
1 | シュレスタ まや(3) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 大 阪 | 25.69 | (824) |
2 | 橋本 春菜(3) | 水戸二 | 茨 城 | 25.81 | (814) |
3 | 竹内 真弥(3) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | 26.04 | (794) |
4 | 大玉 華鈴(2) | 西京 | 山 口 | 26.17 | (782) |
5 | 池田 涼香(1) | 鳥羽 | 京 都 | 26.50 | (754) |
6 | 藤村 彩(3) | 西京 | 山 口 | 26.52 | (752) |
7 | 田中 恵子(3) | 山田 | 愛 知 | 27.05 | (708) |
8 | 藤田 もも夏(3) | 鳴門 | 徳 島 | 27.45 | (675) |
| 竹内 舞(2) | 大宮東 | 埼 玉 | | (0)DNS |
女子 七種200m 4組 (全 4組)
1 | 安達 杏香(2) | 北摂三田 | 兵 庫 | 26.36 | (766) |
2 | 野尻 真由(3) | 北野 | 大 阪 | 26.61 | (745) |
3 | 宅間 きらら(2) | 京都文教 | 京 都 | 26.79 | (729) |
4 | 瀧澤 瑞季(2) | 本庄東 | 埼 玉 | 26.85 | (724) |
5 | 冨満 美月(3) | 松陽 | 鹿児島 | 26.92 | (718) |
6 | 三吉 南緒(1) | 巨摩 | 山 梨 | 27.47 | (673) |
7 | 川島 杏純(2) | 鹿児島 | 鹿児島 | 28.01 | (630) |
| 森山 玖実(2) | 京都市立西京 | 京 都 | | (0)DNS |
| 坂東 あすか(2) | 摂津 | 大 阪 | | (0)DNS |
マラソンやランニングについての情報を配信しています