第4回世田谷陸上競技会 結果

2016年年10月1日 世田谷陸上競技場

女子3000m 全5組

女子3000m 1組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1原目 理央流経大柏高校千葉10:39.34
2森 千菜実流経大柏高校千葉10:48.18
3川西 美穂内田治療院AC東京11:01.57
4中津 和佳奈都立駒場高校東京11:01.69
5高橋 香帆都立武蔵野北高校東京11:02.63
6杉山 枝梨香新栄高校神奈川11:03.21
7黒木 愛美都立上水高校東京11:05.28
8長岡 瑞穂桐蔭学園高校神奈川11:08.46
9宍戸 茉依多摩高校神奈川11:09.24
10濱田 桃香桐蔭学園高校神奈川11:09.79
11藁品 水青都立日野台高校東京11:10.03
12木村 紗彩国士舘高等学校東京11:10.15
13正木 裕美SWAC東京11:14.10
14齊藤 圭以日本女子大学千葉11:19.52
15小林 乃愛国士舘高等学校東京11:22.75
16木村 萌花新栄高校神奈川11:23.42
17土屋 友乃川崎市立橘高校神奈川11:24.56
18中村 晴夏横須賀高校神奈川11:29.60
19上野 いずみ都立日野台高校東京11:30.01
20平尾 桃子青山学院高等部東京11:41.15
21津田 美玲青山学院高等部東京11:41.38
22大林 由璃花青山学院高等部東京11:42.56
23内田 歩美大東文化大学第一高等学校東京11:46.55
24田野尻 千里都立駒場高校東京11:54.18
25奈良 美帆子都立駒場高校東京11:55.20
26竹村 環希青山学院高等部東京11:55.55
27橋詰 梢都立日野台高校東京11:59.59
28野中 絵花横須賀高校神奈川11:59.83
29木下 綾大東文化大学第一高等学校東京12:19.63
30吉井 阿香里新栄高校神奈川12:25.56
31有満 玲香山手学院高等学校神奈川12:27.56
32氏家 美祥大東文化大学第一高等学校東京12:41.11
33常盤 明里大東文化大学第一高等学校東京13:02.72
34直理 みなみ向上高校神奈川13:04.71
35篠塚 菜々恵松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉13:14.19
棄権小川 智世横須賀高校神奈川
棄権小椋 嵯月横須賀高校神奈川
棄権金城 加奈国士舘高等学校東京
棄権佐原 菜摘国士舘高等学校東京
棄権吉倉 伶優青山学院高等部東京
棄権吉田 珠希都立日野台高校東京
棄権泥谷 さくら東海大浦安高校千葉
棄権保坂 真優北杜高校山梨
棄権三井 柚月北杜高校山梨
棄権渡邉 瑞季北杜高校山梨
女子3000m 2組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1三浦 志桜里城西大城西高校東京10:35.89
2熊谷 萌学法石川福島10:41.80
3佐藤 由紀乃城西大城西高校東京10:43.17
4笹川 雅代東洋大学二部陸上競技部富山10:43.60
5宮城 万里奈国士舘高等学校東京10:43.71
6佐藤 麗愛三浦学苑高校神奈川10:46.75
7尾本 響子都立駒場高校東京10:46.96
8中村 真裕子多摩高校神奈川10:48.43
9保坂 光希甲府昭和高校山梨10:49.69
10安西 七海相洋高校神奈川10:50.69
11宇都宮 馨都立日野台高校東京10:50.98
12箕輪 言葉国士舘高等学校東京10:51.41
13荻野 舞子相洋高校神奈川10:53.91
14八幡 陽菜都立日野台高校東京10:54.33
15水本 千尋大東文化大学第一高等学校東京10:55.49
16溝内 夏花若葉総合高校東京10:56.22
17深澤 芳瑠甲府昭和高校山梨10:56.82
18栗原 羽砂三浦学苑高校神奈川10:57.62
19戸谷 明日香岐阜高校岐阜11:01.57
20山本 愛万音若葉総合高校東京11:03.63
21涌井 未夢三浦学苑高校神奈川11:04.47
22林 はるみ都立日野台高校東京11:06.51
23村松 彩音東京高等学校東京11:06.81
24大村 美陽城西大城西高校東京11:07.16
25村松 七彩笛吹高校山梨11:10.16
26渡辺 彩奈城西大城西高校東京11:11.89
27倉地 紗良多摩高校神奈川11:12.47
28栃原 紗耶東京実業高校東京11:13.43
29上野 季音都立上水高校東京11:15.74
30加畑 佑花都立武蔵野北高校東京11:18.72
31小山 陽和東海大浦安高校千葉11:19.62
32友寄 陽和松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉11:20.23
33齋藤 結衣笛吹高校山梨11:21.72
34樋山 智歩白鷗大足利高校栃木11:27.66
35三井 朝実北杜高校山梨11:28.35
36山賀 瑞穂埼玉栄高校埼玉11:28.57
37田澤 望若葉総合高校東京11:29.30
38山元 莉奈東京実業高校東京11:39.26
39笹川 月菜埼玉栄高校埼玉11:41.72
40興野 ししら松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉11:47.16
41大矢 涼音向上高校神奈川11:47.27
42榎本 ありす埼玉栄高校埼玉12:16.20
43原 紗藍子日本体育大学荏原高等学校東京12:23.07
棄権三宅 史乃順天高等学校東京
棄権中東 優香笛吹高校山梨
女子3000m 3組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1中元寺 舞城西大城西高校東京10:17.59
2本間 比香里三浦学苑高校神奈川10:17.94
3玉井 千里多摩高校神奈川10:18.73
4真下 由羽城西大城西高校東京10:22.76
5村上 舞衣三浦学苑高校神奈川10:24.16
6川又 万由佳白鷗大足利高校栃木10:24.30
7星 七海川崎市立橘高校神奈川10:25.00
8池田 香名子城西大城西高校東京10:26.78
9木村 悠花三浦学苑高校神奈川10:27.19
10松下 明香里城西大城西高校東京10:29.08
11杉原 有美早稲田大学陸上競技同好会埼玉10:29.55
12本宮 凪紗横浜市立金沢高校神奈川10:31.33
13稲毛 梨乃東京実業高校東京10:31.61
14森 唯八王子高校東京10:33.51
15岩田 優奈流経大柏高校千葉10:34.89
16市川 ゆみ川崎市立橘高校神奈川10:35.59
17青野 利保三浦学苑高校神奈川10:35.85
18吉谷 玲香松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉10:36.19
19小嶋 美晴都立駒場高校東京10:36.32
20竹田 わか葉相洋高校神奈川10:36.65
21石渡 瀬梨奈東海大浦安高校千葉10:36.96
22奥山 優香白鷗大足利高校栃木10:37.41
23大原 菜々恵東京実業高校東京10:41.18
24鹿久保 花音白鷗大足利高校栃木10:42.53
25樫本 渚八王子高校東京10:47.51
26桐田 なな三浦学苑高校神奈川10:53.10
27三瓶 真歩横浜市立金沢高校神奈川10:54.94
28庄司 弥古白鷗大足利高校栃木11:04.07
29樋口  舞東京実業高校東京11:04.44
30陸川 茉林横浜市立金沢高校神奈川11:11.29
31若鍋 美咲横浜市立金沢高校神奈川11:12.04
32神山 千鶴岐阜高校岐阜11:18.62
33堀口 結花松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉11:31.45
棄権宮地 美里向上高校神奈川
棄権小澤 理子三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権坂本 真里那三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権中村 みのり三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権矢部 美沙希三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権矢部 未菜美三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権岸田 佳穂里順天高等学校東京
棄権土田 美麗順天高等学校東京
棄権下妻 真帆呂川崎市立橘高校神奈川
棄権大野 薫子都立上水高校東京
棄権鶴田 麻未東京実業高校東京
棄権渡邉 あいり八王子高校東京
女子3000m 4組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1南條 凪沙学法石川福島9:58.74
2西村 明横須賀高校神奈川9:58.77
3太田 成美岐阜高校岐阜10:04.74
4大原 麻美絵錦城学園高等学校東京10:04.83
5佐藤 真弥仙台育英学園高校宮城10:04.96
6井筒 亜梨紗順天高等学校東京10:12.61
7金澤 舞学法石川福島10:12.95
8水沼 菜摘流経大柏高校千葉10:13.19
9深田 蘭菜相洋高校神奈川10:16.87
10海沼 由佳都立上水高校東京10:17.46
11今井 芽久美東京高等学校東京10:18.13
12高橋 亜実学法石川福島10:19.10
13戸村 彩風三浦学苑高校神奈川10:19.56
14小暮 莉子白鷗大足利高校栃木10:20.44
15宮治 河奈都立武蔵野北高校東京10:21.78
16吉田 有里若葉総合高校東京10:22.11
17幕田 未来渉仙台育英学園高校宮城10:22.78
18馬場 海羽学法石川福島10:25.53
19中野 公美子三浦学苑高校神奈川10:25.99
20齋藤 夢美錦城学園高等学校東京10:26.45
21白樫 典子流経大柏高校千葉10:27.09
22佐藤 美友希都立上水高校東京10:27.28
23羽賀 絵莉香国士舘高等学校東京10:27.57
24飯塚 唯白鷗大足利高校栃木10:31.63
25鬼頭 らのあ都立上水高校東京10:32.12
26今泉 葵歩八王子高校東京10:33.06
27本間 玲樹仙台育英学園高校宮城10:35.47
28竹森 あん都立上水高校東京10:36.74
29小野 知世流経大柏高校千葉10:41.68
30佐々木 優佳学法石川福島10:42.83
31大髙 紗葵白鷗大足利高校栃木10:51.26
32菅原 瑞希流経大柏高校千葉10:54.19
33石田 彩果三浦学苑高校神奈川10:55.04
34樋山 佳歩白鷗大足利高校栃木10:55.61
35三瓶 紗香学法石川福島11:00.36
36揚原 七海東京高等学校東京11:02.04
37佐藤 祐綺学法石川福島11:05.06
棄権緑川 春香学法石川福島
棄権渡邉 ななこ仙台育英学園高校宮城
棄権栗﨑 珠李都立上水高校東京
棄権前田 寿希都立上水高校東京
棄権川口 涼葉都立日野台高校東京
棄権福嶋 彩花都立日野台高校東京
棄権飯山 果穂白鷗大足利高校栃木
女子3000m 5組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1田中 華絵第一生命グループ東京9:20.03
2田中 花歩第一生命グループ東京9:20.29
3湯田 向日葵第一生命グループ東京9:21.18
4佐々木 文華第一生命グループ東京9:26.85
5三ヶ田 楓第一生命グループ東京9:31.73
6澤口 真美絵東北高校宮城9:31.80
7武田 千捺仙台育英学園高校宮城9:31.84
8満枝 まどか第一生命グループ東京9:32.16
9梅津 千布東洋大学山形9:32.63
10大倉 真歩東洋大学埼玉9:33.89
11野村 沙世第一生命グループ東京9:37.91
12阿部 優香仙台育英学園高校宮城9:38.24
13鈴木 理子仙台育英学園高校宮城9:43.10
14関口 はるか川崎市立橘高校神奈川9:44.68
15飯野 摩耶第一生命グループ東京9:46.34
16塩谷 彩乃東洋大学群馬9:48.38
17小堀 史佳日本体育大学荏原高等学校東京9:49.51
18小林 珠緒拓殖大学東京9:49.58
19渡辺 莉加流経大柏高校千葉9:49.69
20吉武 穂乃新栄高校神奈川10:04.16
21今井 彩月群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬10:05.58
22飯塚 響白鷗大足利高校栃木10:06.12
23飯田 亜弥白鷗大足利高校栃木10:06.23
24志村 野々花新栄高校神奈川10:08.80
25堀 明日香早稲田大学広島10:13.97
26野澤 綺花白鷗大足利高校栃木10:15.33
27桐越 弘奈新栄高校神奈川10:18.27
28宍戸 梨夏白鷗大足利高校栃木10:36.40
29山脇 彩華新栄高校神奈川10:36.73
30増子 萌絵白鷗大足利高校栃木10:48.23
棄権室伏 杏花里東洋大学栃木
棄権森田 歩実東洋大学静岡
棄権山口 いずみ東洋大学東京
棄権阿比留 悠奈学法石川福島
棄権井澤 真美佳学法石川福島
棄権大塚 理央学法石川福島
棄権新後 優希学法石川福島
棄権根本 実咲学法石川福島
棄権渡邊 怜奈学法石川福島
棄権諏訪 帆香埼玉栄高校埼玉
棄権伊藤 ひかり仙台育英学園高校宮城
棄権葛西 美月東北高校宮城
棄権加藤 あや東北高校宮城
棄権藤原 瑠奈白鷗大足利高校栃木

女子3000m 6組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1会田 佳世中央区立銀座中学校東京9:54.86
2長山 優愛KMC陸上クラブ東京9:55.26
3岡田 華音清新JAC東京9:55.69
4橋場 さくら石川中学校東京9:56.17
5三輪 南菜子篠崎第二中学校東京10:02.64
6吉井 香子新宿区西戸山中学校東京10:03.39
7増渕 祐香目黒区立第十中学校東京10:09.59
8福田 萌心目黒区立東山中学校東京10:11.19
9鈴木 日菜子金町中学校東京10:12.63
10白石 憂佳東田中学校東京10:16.88
11樋口 凛堀切中学校東京10:20.22
12井上 琴音清新JAC東京10:29.51
13田中 麻美清新JAC東京10:29.87
14前田 尚子三沢中学校東京10:31.92
15塩野 未侑KMC陸上クラブ東京10:50.58
16小林 柚希清新JAC東京10:53.05
17小熊 菜月深川第三中学校東京10:56.05
18相原 萌金町中学校東京11:10.53
19平田 ひかる青梅市立第三中学校東京11:11.29
20及川 渚彩清新JAC東京11:14.31
21保坂 梨亜足立区立十一中学校東京11:25.65
22尾岡 栞清新JAC東京11:35.37
23福島 いずみ目黒区立東山中学校東京11:36.04
24岩崎 里穂篠崎第二中学校東京11:42.39
棄権保坂 亜希足立区立十一中学校東京
棄権杉田 久瑠美葛飾区立新宿中学校東京
棄権福島 英梨花目黒区立東山中学校東京

女子4000m 1組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1平賀 奏美順天高校東京13:08.17
2伊東 明日香順天高校東京13:08.47
3小汲 綾加八王子高校東京13:08.88
4和田 美々里順天高校東京13:09.23
5甲本 まお八王子高校東京13:09.77
6持丸 美佐子錦城学園高校東京13:12.55
7菅原 さくら順天高校東京13:22.65
8栗﨑 珠李都立上水高校東京13:25.69
9山名 愛美八王子高校東京13:31.25
10望月 琉愛錦城学園高校東京13:31.53
11金杉 有紗城西高校東京13:31.67
12角田 寧々錦城学園高校東京13:34.86
13御廐敷 志乃日体大荏原高校東京13:42.89
14水沼 結衣東京高校東京13:45.60
15中島 瑛佳都立若葉総合高校東京13:47.67
16秋山 唯城西高校東京13:48.83
17前田 寿希都立上水高校東京13:52.97
18森山 友子順天高校東京13:53.78
19前田 桃花八王子高校東京13:54.17
20田中 真子日体大荏原高校東京13:55.24
21森田 千遼城西高校東京13:56.60
22恒本 風亜順天高校東京13:59.88
23佐久間 遥妃順天高校東京14:07.19
24杉山 梨緒城西高校東京14:13.91
25田口 綾乃順天高校東京14:18.28
26前田 梅香八王子高校東京14:36.70
棄権永鳥 真歩駒大高校東京
棄権御廐敷 莉乃日体大荏原高校東京
棄権若菜 千裕東京高校東京

男子3000m 1-5組

男子3000m 1組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1渡邉 礼恩大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:24.41
2植木 裕也法政大学第二高校神奈川9:27.17
3河村 夏樹早稲田大学高等学院東京9:28.87
4田中 崚登湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川9:29.61
5中村 祐太大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:30.50
6木村 俊介湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川9:32.62
7松永 健志新栄高校神奈川9:33.91
8丹 彰良千葉県立清水高等学校千葉9:37.10
9保坂 健司大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:37.74
10中島 俊樹埼玉陸協埼玉9:39.91
11三原 康徳法政大学第二高校神奈川9:42.97
12矢島 謙也八王子高校東京9:46.62
13小池 優登若葉総合高校東京9:47.70
14葛西 素喜桐蔭学園高校神奈川9:48.45
15堀口 尚雲新栄高校神奈川9:48.81
16森 雅俊多摩川クラブ東京9:50.20
17村上 陽一桐蔭学園高校神奈川9:50.59
18高橋 俊幸川崎市陸協神奈川9:50.80
19渡邉 樹羅千葉県立清水高等学校千葉9:50.85
20石塚 貴則東京陸協東京9:51.92
21見目 倫康帝京平成大学千葉9:52.74
22小野原 遥惟新栄高校神奈川9:53.20
23渋谷 拓未桐蔭学園中等教育学校神奈川9:57.30
24池山 尚岐阜高校岐阜10:01.13
25勝木 佑弥湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川10:01.16
26浦 広樹川崎市陸協神奈川10:01.63
27大久保 知修桐蔭学園中等教育学校神奈川10:03.80
28須藤 恒気城西大城西高校東京10:04.04
29矢島 瑞己早稲田実業高校東京10:07.75
30池野 遼太早稲田大学高等学院東京10:09.23
31石田 克成多摩川クラブ東京10:10.18
32川上 蓮青山学院高等部東京10:15.20
33早川 大地大東文化大学第一高等学校東京10:16.91
34武田 冬尉若葉総合高校東京10:17.23
35増田 至克桐蔭学園高校神奈川10:22.97
36森川 颯胡桐蔭学園高校神奈川10:24.36
37関口 瞬青山学院高等部東京10:29.89
38栗原 優人千葉県立清水高等学校千葉10:54.72
39内山 智博都立上水高校東京10:55.43
棄権塩川 聖也城西大城西高校東京
棄権若山 伸太郎早稲田大学高等学院東京
棄権清水 謙佑早稲田大学高等学院東京
棄権松本 千尋多摩高校神奈川
棄権松尾 悠平大東文化大学第一高等学校東京
棄権吉野 佑哉大東文化大学第一高等学校東京
棄権桶川 捷樹都立日野台高校東京
棄権栗島 竜成東京実業高校東京
棄権山田 寛太八王子高校東京
男子3000m 2組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1小早川 凛斗相洋高校神奈川9:01.85
2小坂 啓悟早稲田大学陸上競技同好会埼玉9:10.34
3武井 亮神奈川大学陸上競技部東京9:12.53
4原田 一輝八王子高校東京9:12.67
5大杉 竜太市立船橋高校千葉9:13.33
6小山 玲埼玉栄高校埼玉9:13.81
7山縣 彰太若葉総合高校東京9:15.85
8阿部 裕太朗大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:19.06
9鈴木 大也大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:20.97
10倉田 昂大中央学院高校千葉9:22.62
11加藤 大地湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川9:25.15
12酒井 駿中央学院高校千葉9:26.63
13藤井 陸早稲田大学高等学院東京9:28.08
14淺見 龍生早稲田実業高校東京9:30.72
15中川 瑠斗笛吹高校山梨9:30.78
16後藤 翼笛吹高校山梨9:32.47
17田口 輝仁桐蔭学園高校神奈川9:32.76
18御影 敬祐八王子高校東京9:33.13
19田中 芽意笛吹高校山梨9:33.32
20荒井 駿平東京高等学校東京9:33.40
21中川 隼輔早稲田大学高等学院東京9:33.83
22横尾 篤相模原陸協神奈川9:34.06
23大久保 颯汰八王子高校東京9:34.88
24松田 翼市立船橋高校千葉9:35.66
25金井 亮介光明学園相模原高校神奈川9:37.73
26柴田 大樹東京陸協東京9:38.81
27松永 啓吾光明学園相模原高校神奈川9:39.25
28野崎 幹人桐蔭学園高校神奈川9:40.43
29脇 駿平武蔵大学東京9:44.04
30下島 千明多摩川クラブ東京9:45.44
31吉川 春人東京高等学校東京9:47.80
32古屋 洋幸笛吹高校山梨9:47.91
33甘利 佑弥笛吹高校山梨9:52.30
34松野 直人上尾市陸協埼玉9:52.40
35真野 裕也早稲田大学高等学院東京9:52.69
36井上 祐介向上高校神奈川10:08.59
37古屋 侑大笛吹高校山梨10:27.07
38但馬 匠向上高校神奈川10:34.27
39宇都宮 和希向上高校神奈川10:38.53
40土原 和歩向上高校神奈川11:21.88
棄権斉藤 海光明学園相模原高校神奈川
棄権鬼木 渉新栄高校神奈川
棄権菅野 尊文大東文化大学第一高等学校東京
棄権宮本 和希大東文化大学第一高等学校東京
棄権田部井 優真都立日野台高校東京
棄権渡邊 尊斗八王子高校東京
棄権大高 達典能代山本陸協秋田
男子3000m 3組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1久住 瞬国士舘大学東京8:57.35
2市川 繁貴光明学園相模原高校神奈川8:58.91
3上野 航平市立船橋高校千葉9:00.98
4伊藤 優大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:05.29
5保坂 健士亜細亜大学東京9:05.53
6足立 龍星光明学園相模原高校神奈川9:05.98
7横尾 真輝斗市立船橋高校千葉9:08.18
8村石 丈太郎東京実業高校東京9:11.29
9安田 諭司中央大学陸上競技同好会東京9:12.20
10高部 哲也光明学園相模原高校神奈川9:12.28
11風間 雄貴湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川9:12.92
12関 辰弥戸田陸協埼玉9:14.24
13相場 優太市立船橋高校千葉9:14.52
14開出 滉生中央学院高校千葉9:15.99
15美濃田 拓紀東京陸協東京9:17.79
16鍜治 武尊大東文化大学第一高等学校東京9:19.12
17戸来 達宏世田谷区役所東京9:19.39
18末柄 輝希佐野日本大学高校栃木9:19.59
19關 日向法政大学第二高校神奈川9:21.85
20関根 良太中央学院高校千葉9:22.50
21中村 耕司国士舘大学福岡9:22.74
22星野 一輝千葉県立清水高等学校千葉9:23.29
23佐々木 淳法大Ⅱ部神奈川9:23.97
24杉山 樹北里大学埼玉9:24.36
25吉川 大智光明学園相模原高校神奈川9:24.46
26有馬 優仁世田谷区陸協東京9:24.66
27田中 悠北里大学神奈川9:24.89
28小森 潤哉国士舘大学埼玉9:25.91
29押山 颯斗東京実業高校東京9:26.02
30細川 太佳哉法大Ⅱ部東京9:30.34
31和地 祥太川崎市役所神奈川9:33.41
32村松 大輔法大Ⅱ部静岡9:34.95
33佐藤 佑佐野日本大学高校栃木9:39.26
34伊藤 陸人早稲田実業高校東京9:41.47
35銅木 彩人早稲田実業高校東京9:42.36
36井上 開登早稲田実業高校東京9:45.51
37宮武 優真東京陸協東京9:53.63
38上原子 慧太青山陸上愛好会神奈川9:56.22
39松本 伊織早稲田実業高校東京9:56.79
40保坂 空佐野日本大学高校栃木9:59.82
棄権野田 俊輔学習院大学陸上競技部東京
棄権中山 悟光明学園相模原高校神奈川
棄権池添 崇佐野日本大学高校栃木
棄権佐藤 涼介市立船橋高校千葉
棄権赤星 拓実早稲田実業高校東京
棄権徳万 龍早稲田大学高等学院東京
棄権安藤 圭吾大東文化大学第一高等学校東京
男子3000m 4組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1古川 道斗学法石川福島8:49.34
2生方 竣也佐野日本大学高校栃木8:49.86
3熊澤 優良相洋高校神奈川8:50.07
4鈴木 啓磨市立船橋高校千葉8:50.52
5武長 尚吾駒大高校東京8:50.68
6中島 稜貴市立船橋高校千葉8:51.70
7長谷川 拓哉大東文化大学第一高等学校東京8:53.62
8松本 薫市立船橋高校千葉8:54.60
9堀 勝雅神奈川大学陸上競技部岐阜8:55.63
10山崎 隼輝相洋高校神奈川8:55.70
11奈須 海大東文化大学第一高等学校東京8:56.06
12川上 竜也市立船橋高校千葉8:56.98
13松尾 裕之中央学院高校千葉8:57.47
14新井 俊祐さいたま日進中埼玉8:57.58
15峯村 光農大走好会群馬8:58.06
16大西 一慈中央学院高校千葉8:58.79
17石原 蓮相洋高校神奈川8:59.27
18寺田 健太郎大東文化大学第一高等学校東京8:59.88
19片桐 哲平神奈川大学陸上競技部岐阜9:00.02
20大関 心一郎茨城県中体連茨城9:00.26
21松居 和輝西武台千葉高校千葉9:00.53
22佐々木 虎太郎市立船橋高校千葉9:00.95
23相原 琢人学法石川福島9:05.94
24小林 敬英横浜市陸協神奈川9:06.01
25桑原 魁人城西大城西高校東京9:07.18
26柏木 虎ノ介市立船橋高校千葉9:07.68
27川邊 梓八王子高校東京9:08.26
28猪野 漱一三浦学苑高校神奈川9:08.33
29伊藤 晴輝農大走好会三重9:10.47
30草野 修吾学法石川福島9:15.40
31永来 翔太早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川9:15.80
32松原 信之介法大Ⅱ部神奈川9:15.93
33外村 直樹Jクラブ東京9:16.75
34小篠 正光中央大学陸上競技同好会東京9:18.91
35戸澤 辰彦八王子高校東京9:25.64
36鈴木 柊学法石川福島9:26.53
37石原 誠也中央大学陸上競技同好会東京9:28.11
38伊野 正浩西武台千葉高校千葉9:45.07
棄権勝又 洋人早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川
棄権柳館 一成市立船橋高校千葉
棄権長谷川 禎樹西武台千葉高校千葉
棄権宮本 大地早稲田実業高校東京
棄権佐藤 征昭福島陸協福島
棄権大谷 知哉埼玉陸協埼玉
棄権袴田 翔東京陸協東京
男子3000m 5組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1林 尚範駒澤大学福島8:24.31
2山崎 泰弘専修大学富山8:25.89
3山田 鴻太専修大学三重8:26.78
4服部 賢志神奈川大学陸上競技部奈良8:28.09
5風岡 永吉専修大学鳥取8:29.46
6近藤 勇専修大学富山8:30.18
7川上 勇士市立船橋高校千葉8:30.34
8小林 彬寛専修大学千葉8:30.52
9安田 優登市立船橋高校千葉8:33.30
10斎藤 大早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川8:33.30
11末永 晃大専修大学東京8:34.11
12太田 雄也市立船橋高校千葉8:35.46
13阿部 祥生専修大学神奈川8:35.59
14春田 康秀法政大学第二高校神奈川8:36.04
15奥山 恵親佐野日本大学高校栃木8:37.25
16嶋崎 敬太青梅市役所東京8:39.06
17水口 敬斗専修大学福島8:39.32
18淺田 久幸専修大学長崎8:41.05
19坂本 竜平専修大学長崎8:43.26
20山下 智也専修大学鳥取8:43.90
21鶴田 和博桜美林大学福岡8:44.64
22山田 京平専修大学群馬8:45.42
23辻岡 啓吾神奈川大学陸上競技部埼玉8:46.59
24降幡 真也専修大学長野8:48.23
25田淵 智也専修大学広島8:48.44
26森山 隆秀桜美林大学兵庫8:50.65
27金澤 宏哉石川義塾中学校福島8:51.03
28内田 幸瑛早稲田大学陸上競技同好会東京8:51.53
29猪俣 蓮太桜美林大学群馬8:53.80
30中道 涼太早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川8:54.16
31藤田 宗北里大学神奈川8:56.07
32渡瀬 薫専修大学滋賀8:56.68
33遠藤 海斗神奈川大学陸上競技部神奈川8:58.13
34石川 純平桜美林大学愛知8:58.24
途中棄権宮坂 俊輔専修大学長野
棄権髙瀬 泰一アラタプロジェクト神奈川
棄権門口 宜潤神奈川大学陸上競技部香川
棄権岩田 拓海専修大学島根
棄権橋本 龍介専修大学福岡
棄権堀川 航貴専修大学岩手
棄権水沼 群青専修大学愛媛
棄権山本 伸輝専修大学鳥取
棄権永山 博基早稲田大学鹿児島
棄権村上 真生市立船橋高校千葉
棄権松本 純弥法政大学第二高校神奈川
棄権北原 弘司EASTERS AC長野

男子3000m 6組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1佐藤 飛優宇駒大高校東京8:39.42
2佐藤 力也帝京高等学校東京8:41.93
3中野 翔太東京高等学校東京8:42.30
4吉永 澪希駒大高校東京8:42.87
5安部 柚作墨田区立本所中学校東京8:46.85
6石川 大成都立松が谷高校東京8:50.47
7神戸 駿介都立松が谷高校東京8:50.51
8野村 京太郎墨田区立文花中学校東京8:52.01
9石塚 陽士町田市立南中学校東京8:53.42
10中西 洸貴江戸川区立松江第五中学校東京8:57.60
11鍛冶 晃足立区立第十一中学校東京9:01.14
12山田 龍之介江東区立第二砂町中学校東京9:06.79
13石川 凌羽日野市立第四中学校東京9:07.25
14長﨑 満央斗駒大高校東京9:08.93
15市來 太勢駒大高校東京9:10.00
16石原 聖也新宿区立西戸山中学校東京9:11.06
17佐々木 翔生清新JAC東京9:19.70
18鳴海 友哉駒大高校東京9:20.00
19磯野 友作江戸川区立鹿骨中学校東京9:21.68
20峰村 織双葉中学校東京9:37.81
21杉原 悠太足立区立十一中学校東京9:52.15
棄権上杉 祥大多摩市立聖ヶ丘中学校東京
棄権手島 駿國學院久我山高等学校東京

男子5000m 1-5組

男子5000m 1組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1定塚 乃葵城西大城西高校東京16:57.09
2梅村 亮輔東海大浦安高校千葉17:02.81
3外山 恭群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬17:05.53
4戸倉 慶悟多摩高校神奈川17:06.67
5小出 燎都立駒場高校東京17:07.79
6岩田 将希岐阜高校岐阜17:11.65
7藤﨑 輝大郎都立駒場高校東京17:12.16
8曽根 正志TR2EC神奈川17:13.80
9岡部 裕斗都立武蔵野北高校東京17:14.93
10山口 達洋城西大城西高校東京17:17.61
11岡田 篤頼多摩高校神奈川17:18.18
12片寄 太智早稲田大学高等学院東京17:24.76
13川村 泰智都立駒場高校東京17:24.80
14清水 徹多摩川クラブ東京17:25.64
15岡田 雅之SWAC東京17:28.24
16女部田 亘佑群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬17:28.95
17沖野 健斗東海大浦安高校千葉17:30.03
18廣瀬 遼一多摩高校神奈川17:30.50
19増澤 翔大多摩高校神奈川17:34.40
20川野辺 陽一朗Harriers東京17:36.79
21鈴木 諒佑多摩高校神奈川17:38.01
22茂木 貴弘群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬17:39.62
23金子 舜青山学院高等部東京17:42.96
24傍島 遼太岐阜高校岐阜17:43.31
25金井 瑛斗青山学院高等部東京17:45.00
26吉田 壮起成城大学山口17:47.87
27横越 祐哉群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬17:51.26
28鈴木 健早稲田大学高等学院東京17:58.82
29竹島 歩東京理科大学長崎17:59.35
30菅原 憧舞岡高校神奈川18:08.26
31佐藤 龍冴東海大浦安高校千葉18:09.36
32安西 優樹横浜市立金沢高校神奈川18:36.16
33小河原 正文多摩川クラブ東京18:38.77
34上妻 源横浜市立金沢高校神奈川18:41.74
35平林 優真都立駒場高校東京18:56.85
36曽根 陸杜都立駒場高校東京19:04.27
37山下 遥人聖和学園高等学校宮城19:16.76
38宮田 知仁群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬19:24.83
39土橋 浩夢学習院大学陸上競技部東京19:28.01
40柴田 修多摩川クラブ東京20:02.06
棄権天童 修平東京理科大学千葉
棄権大塚 柾志都立駒場高校東京
棄権廣岡 亮群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬
棄権関口 拓海群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬
棄権前島 大輝山手学院高等学校神奈川
棄権千田 健介上智大学東京
棄権下山 真輝舞岡高校神奈川
棄権吉田 博昭TR2EC神奈川
棄権高橋 勇市三菱商事東京
男子5000m 2組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1内河 優介都立駒場高校東京16:27.99
2千田 淳平多摩高校神奈川16:34.87
3小板橋 龍正群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:36.69
4桑野 義充都立駒場高校東京16:37.74
5山本 晴道多摩高校神奈川16:38.07
6高橋 春輝花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:39.09
7野尻 康太郎大東文化大学第一高等学校東京16:39.44
8射場 亮佑都立駒場高校東京16:39.52
9一楽 信尚アラスカAC東京16:39.69
10蓜島 ガブリエレ 力埼玉栄高校埼玉16:40.15
11形山 剛東京陸協東京16:42.06
12平野 隆一流経大柏高校千葉16:42.08
13小野瀬 永和松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:43.73
14飯島 蒼太多摩高校神奈川16:44.35
15山田 凜松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:45.72
16黒澤 悠介群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬16:45.77
17奥村 将大早稲田大学高等学院東京16:47.79
18原田 賢汰群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬16:47.95
19山口 快群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬16:48.92
20門口 祐一アラスカAC東京16:53.81
21小坂 健悟都立駒場高校東京16:58.03
22岡本 尊人松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:59.61
23斎藤 義和多摩高校神奈川17:03.77
24篠崎 健人群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬17:03.88
25大野 哲弥横須賀高校神奈川17:03.90
26牧 郁新栄高校神奈川17:04.17
27高田 裕巳東京陸協東京17:08.54
28高関 祐太花咲徳栄高校埼玉17:08.76
29秋谷 勇翔花咲徳栄高校埼玉17:09.14
30加藤 伸幸桜丘高校神奈川17:10.18
31藍河 晃平流経大柏高校千葉17:11.33
32船橋 一輝早稲田大学高等学院東京17:15.36
33堤 寛貴松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉17:19.25
34山際 将典世田谷区役所東京17:29.38
35清水 伸太郎流経大柏高校千葉17:30.13
36小池 和希桜丘高校神奈川17:38.27
37鳥塚 亮太桜丘高校神奈川17:52.95
38加藤 大貴松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉17:54.01
39松川 紘己桜丘高校神奈川19:08.84
40都丸 坊人松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉20:30.52
棄権海老沼 和希花咲徳栄高校埼玉
棄権渡辺 一世松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉
棄権谷口 航生新栄高校神奈川
棄権風間 淳青山学院高等部東京
棄権松元 司川崎市立橘高校神奈川
棄権森 雅俊多摩川クラブ東京
棄権大野 隆東京陸協東京
棄権小池 孝範東京陸協東京
棄権中山 知昭千葉陸協千葉
男子5000m 3組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1松本 啓明北里大学群馬15:52.48
2氏森 宏士朗桐蔭学園高校神奈川16:08.65
3川田 涼平相洋高校神奈川16:09.78
4佐久間 紀史新栄高校神奈川16:15.58
5有賀 智輝早稲田大学高等学院東京16:16.32
6水落 徳哲FRC埼玉16:20.92
7茂木 拓真群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:21.46
8露木 守城西大城西高校東京16:21.79
9岡島 光作横須賀高校神奈川16:22.84
10石田 海杏新栄高校神奈川16:23.43
11中村 駿太大東文化大学第一高等学校東京16:29.36
12佐藤 龍之介都立日野台高校東京16:31.37
13藤原 陸早稲田大学高等学院東京16:34.52
14川鍋 佑斗都立駒場高校東京16:36.58
15武藤 涼真松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:40.42
16柿崎 翼都立日野台高校東京16:40.78
17大石 大河若葉総合高校東京16:42.00
18津城 昇悟埼玉栄高校埼玉16:44.56
19富山 光明浦和高校埼玉16:45.49
20江川 健太聖和学園高等学校宮城16:46.52
21水越 元洋エボーリュRC東京16:47.08
22安達 太一ランですかい東京16:50.20
23横大路 広也東京陸協東京16:53.40
24片岡 敬涼岐阜高校岐阜16:53.97
25千島 悠司三菱商事東京16:56.61
26松川 彩人聖和学園高等学校宮城16:58.36
27岡田 進太郎都立駒場高校東京17:01.74
28東海林 元東洋大学二部陸上競技部岩手17:03.87
29内田 啓太松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉17:17.83
30石附 寿希也埼玉栄高校埼玉17:19.33
31平野 拓北里大学神奈川17:40.55
32岩瀬 貴寛青山学院高等部東京17:43.24
33三輪 亮太城西大城西高校東京17:44.47
34小玉 拓哉東洋大学二部陸上競技部北海道17:44.78
35酒井 拓磨江東陸協東京17:49.82
36南雲 大暉北里大学埼玉18:08.06
37高柳 大奈聖和学園高等学校宮城18:16.82
棄権須藤 耀介花咲徳栄高校埼玉
棄権辻岡 比呂花咲徳栄高校埼玉
棄権金井 鉄馬桐蔭学園高校神奈川
棄権坂井 陽新栄高校神奈川
棄権斎藤 尭青山学院高等部東京
棄権内藤 亘平青山学院高等部東京
棄権浮田 正史多摩高校神奈川
棄権森安 翔都立武蔵野北高校東京
棄権秋山 一真北杜高校山梨
棄権丸山 庸介北杜高校山梨
棄権後藤 大樹東京陸協東京
棄権鈴木 裕之東京陸協東京
男子5000m 4組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1直井 悠人多摩高校神奈川15:59.13
2美甘 一碧城西大城西高校東京16:01.81
3滋野 拓海三浦学苑高校神奈川16:04.30
4千葉 壮一朗多摩高校神奈川16:04.54
5宮田 謙太郎三浦学苑高校神奈川16:15.34
6山田 海斗埼玉栄高校埼玉16:18.07
7田原 彩都多摩高校神奈川16:21.59
8鈴木 健太三浦学苑高校神奈川16:21.76
9堀口 秀太郎桜丘高校神奈川16:22.59
10遠藤 祐弥聖和学園高等学校宮城16:24.02
11石井 大智青山学院高等部東京16:25.56
12早乙女 漠埼玉栄高校埼玉16:25.93
13植西 柳太群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:26.05
14栗原 克来若葉総合高校東京16:26.25
15平野 潔範青山陸上愛好会神奈川16:26.97
16浦 一登東洋大学二部陸上競技部埼玉16:27.07
17吉永 隼人横浜市陸協神奈川16:27.71
18住田 怜生岐阜高校岐阜16:28.68
19志村 光之介三浦学苑高校神奈川16:28.80
20長谷川 隆智足柄上郡陸協神奈川16:29.15
21内田 朋秀群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:30.61
22山際 元稀新栄高校神奈川16:30.86
23髙橋 和輝都立上水高校東京16:31.45
24矢野 泰生群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:33.38
25遠藤 優介埼玉栄高校埼玉16:34.86
26田村 健成蹊大学東京16:34.98
27犬山 瑛斗横須賀高校神奈川16:35.05
28土居 亮太湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川16:35.70
29大久保 宏紀花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:36.71
30芳野 伸一郎桐蔭学園高校神奈川16:36.72
31今田 星紀群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:36.79
32高木 一成慶應義塾大学東京16:41.31
33松浦 友哉花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:42.98
34久保田 悠斗群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬16:44.87
35荒沢 洋平都立武蔵野北高校東京16:49.91
36小野 湧貴東洋大学二部陸上競技部岩手16:51.85
37山口 晃太多摩高校神奈川16:57.68
38鈴木 一生埼玉栄高校埼玉17:03.77
39齊藤 圭一朗都立武蔵野北高校東京18:05.93
40大西 雄貴早稲田大学高等学院東京18:08.33
棄権村瀬 晟岐阜高校岐阜
棄権磯 優一新栄高校神奈川
棄権林 勇太新栄高校神奈川
棄権萩原 舜青山学院高等部東京
棄権押田 裕太郎相洋高校神奈川
棄権大木 崚矢多摩高校神奈川
棄権竹内 彰多摩高校神奈川
棄権南 慎太郎舞岡高校神奈川
棄権田知本 功武農大走好会東京
男子5000m 5組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1梅澤 克友駒大AC東京15:54.00
2大場 康生城西大城西高校東京15:57.87
3久保田 圭司若葉総合高校東京15:59.39
4安澤 大地三浦学苑高校神奈川15:59.85
5紀野 壮実早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川15:59.98
6新野 冴生都立日野台高校東京16:00.30
7城定 啓太八王子高校東京16:05.49
8佐藤 舜青山学院高等部東京16:05.77
9加藤 大輔桐蔭学園高校神奈川16:06.03
10田子 正悟桐蔭学園高校神奈川16:06.09
11井上 湧斗群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:06.33
12佐藤 柊斗流経大柏高校千葉16:08.17
13五十嵐 隆史城西大城西高校東京16:08.23
14高野 奏生東洋大学二部陸上競技部埼玉16:11.66
15宮川 晃輔岐阜高校岐阜16:12.73
16宮田 信浦和高校埼玉16:13.61
17高田 泰志埼玉陸協埼玉16:14.06
18加藤 淳司相模原市陸協神奈川16:14.09
19小澤 一希城西大城西高校東京16:14.77
20財邉 雄斗花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:15.66
21山谷 大樹日本体育大学荏原高等学校東京16:15.67
22渡辺 優樹青山陸上愛好会長野16:16.23
23澤田 友宏三浦学苑高校神奈川16:18.44
24南 敦東京陸協東京16:19.88
25上野 大輔松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:20.22
26村本 龍彦東京実業高校東京16:21.20
27水野 雄人都立日野台高校東京16:21.42
28高橋 龍馬聖和学園高等学校宮城16:22.34
29小日向 玲郎若葉総合高校東京16:23.16
30柏原 優太都立駒場高校東京16:25.51
31鳥山 颯城西大城西高校東京16:26.43
32佐藤 翔太聖和学園高等学校宮城16:29.63
33玉井 唯人城西大城西高校東京16:33.19
34土岐 龍之介大東文化大学第一高等学校東京16:37.99
35岩間 啓晃横浜市立金沢高校神奈川16:42.85
36古市 泰樹東海大浦安高校千葉16:48.19
37池内 京之介東海大浦安高校千葉16:51.06
38鈴木 壮志松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:51.46
39松井 良太東洋大学二部陸上競技部千葉16:53.79
40野崎 樹希也日本体育大学荏原高等学校東京17:05.09
41日暮 祐樹青山陸上愛好会神奈川17:06.68
42真部 春希国際武道大学福島17:24.12
43樋口 喬祐聖和学園高等学校宮城17:28.85
途中棄権阿部 正輝成城大学宮城
棄権今村 祐太学習院大学陸上競技部東京
棄権本多 啓祐東京理科大学愛知
棄権佐藤 恵介早稲田実業高校東京
棄権田島 光紀WindRun東京
棄権大谷 知哉埼玉陸協埼玉

男子5000m 6-10組

男子5000m 6組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1加藤 龍也明成高等学校宮城15:45.97
2倉澤 徹群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬15:47.80
3道本 和希東海大浦安高校千葉15:50.26
4菊地 亮我花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:51.09
5高橋 幸嗣城西大城西高校東京15:51.33
6米永 直生横須賀高校神奈川15:51.51
7関根 大地学法石川福島15:54.63
8児玉 恵一東京都庁東京15:55.24
9中村 光太朗城西大城西高校東京15:55.69
10副島 陸都立武蔵野北高校東京15:59.00
11郡山 京梧明成高等学校宮城15:59.20
12峯田 駿川崎市立橘高校神奈川15:59.24
13池内 吾朗横須賀高校神奈川15:59.97
14甲斐 大夢学法石川福島16:00.58
15関 凌太大東文化大学第一高等学校東京16:03.76
16加藤 琉鳥明成高等学校宮城16:04.36
17小林 楓群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬16:08.91
18勝嵜 大陽川崎市立橘高校神奈川16:09.24
19香田 真治城西大城西高校東京16:09.79
20関 辰弥戸田陸協埼玉16:12.86
21反田 仁也笛吹高校山梨16:15.58
22宮澤 賢太群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:19.36
23添田 陽斗学法石川福島16:20.48
24石川 健太郎神奈川陸協神奈川16:20.70
25難波 友揮早稲田大学高等学院東京16:22.01
26田中 佑樹岐阜高校岐阜16:22.76
27福岡 佑馬市立船橋高校千葉16:24.73
28秋山 拓海白鷗大足利高校栃木16:25.07
29今井 樹群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬16:25.82
30生田目 大輔学法石川福島16:28.90
31藤部 武文川崎市立橘高校神奈川16:29.03
32佐藤 拓郎群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬16:29.74
33岡田 聡松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:30.32
34園田 裕也花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:30.67
35古知屋 将吾三浦学苑高校神奈川16:32.55
36本多 一輝A.R.C.神奈川16:34.75
37西川 龍伸松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:37.49
38二村 悠太松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:39.58
39白石 鷹志松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:41.58
40中山 雄太花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:42.55
41吉田 力法政大学第二高校神奈川16:49.10
42土屋 隆東洋大学二部陸上競技部山形16:54.21
43養父 浩平松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:59.92
44狐塚 颯白鷗大足利高校栃木17:12.05
棄権恩田 裕也帝京平成大学千葉
棄権金井 一晟花咲徳栄高校埼玉
棄権足立 響介市立船橋高校千葉
棄権松嶋 晃希松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉
棄権二宮 龍也相洋高校神奈川
男子5000m 7組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1中島 幸蔵学習院大学陸上競技部千葉15:35.77
2大熊 開城西大城西高校東京15:36.72
3金子 隼也埼玉陸協埼玉15:37.06
4小林 優太桐蔭学園高校神奈川15:39.86
5藤本 巧群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬15:40.63
6吉田 拓矢埼玉栄高校埼玉15:42.82
7赤星 静海埼玉栄高校埼玉15:44.78
8水谷 彰利流経大柏高校千葉15:48.95
9西谷 陸斗流経大柏高校千葉15:50.98
10田代 壮馬学習院大学陸上競技部東京15:52.33
11堀 達貴東洋大学二部陸上競技部群馬15:53.23
12酒井 敦志狛江市陸上競技会東京15:53.23
13相澤 佑介埼玉栄高校埼玉15:55.76
14倉本 皓司三浦学苑高校神奈川15:57.97
15鈴木 雄翔学法石川福島15:58.37
16竹崎 宏紀花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:58.67
17水田 暁博NTT東京東京16:00.63
18新里 勇斗都立駒場高校東京16:02.16
19安藤 龍埼玉栄高校埼玉16:04.37
20三澤 大希成蹊大学千葉16:08.92
21成田 知希笛吹高校山梨16:12.23
22竹村 宗矩青山陸上愛好会神奈川16:14.60
23高山 寛史学習院大学陸上競技部神奈川16:15.38
24本田 海斗笛吹高校山梨16:17.29
25山田 俊介法政大学第二高校神奈川16:17.41
26杉崎 理海東京実業高校東京16:19.72
27田谷 陽平花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:22.38
28青柳 泰河国士舘大学神奈川16:24.41
29谷口 龍生城西大城西高校東京16:24.61
30久永 優貴早稲田大学高等学院東京16:25.67
31野澤 昂平白鷗大足利高校栃木16:27.88
32高山 龍弥法政大学第二高校神奈川16:28.44
33廣川 海翔東京実業高校東京16:29.20
34叶 拓海都立上水高校東京16:33.77
35瀬上 洸希東京実業高校東京16:39.48
36奥野 颯都立日野台高校東京16:44.74
37赤井 絢流経大柏高校千葉16:51.82
38森山 敦喜都立駒場高校東京16:52.53
39樋口 智哉流経大柏高校千葉16:54.11
途中棄権徳田 亮太日本体育大学東京
棄権下境田 尚冴帝京平成大学埼玉
棄権根本 雄平東京大学大学院千葉
棄権飯村 祥太東京理科大学茨城
棄権清水 悠貴東洋大学二部陸上競技部神奈川
棄権小野沢 優作新栄高校神奈川
棄権角田 龍太郎新栄高校神奈川
棄権田中 瑠斗新栄高校神奈川
棄権田邉 彗太新栄高校神奈川
棄権大久保 友貴都立上水高校東京
棄権桑田 賢進東京実業高校東京
男子5000m 8組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1北畠 誉法政大学第二高校神奈川15:28.50
2飯野 稔之市立船橋高校千葉15:29.20
3鈴木 志吹法政大学第二高校神奈川15:29.27
4浅見 頼学習院大学陸上競技部埼玉15:29.90
5明石 勇矢都立駒場高校東京15:33.07
6村越 凌太埼玉栄高校埼玉15:33.39
7田島 一秀岐阜高校岐阜15:35.65
8下野 亮太成蹊大学東京15:35.92
9神尾 祐樹埼玉栄高校埼玉15:39.06
10酒井 裕二郎相洋高校神奈川15:41.38
11髙橋 脩士若葉総合高校東京15:42.43
12中村 唯翔流経大柏高校千葉15:44.78
13千葉 風輝白鷗大足利高校栃木15:45.95
14加藤 丈博法政大学第二高校神奈川15:46.64
15大森 湧太法大Ⅱ部茨城15:47.91
16廣光 諒輔城西大城西高校東京15:48.03
17藤榮 智弥流経大柏高校千葉15:48.76
18小穴 健二東京陸協東京15:49.13
19石川 悠弥松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉15:53.06
20増山 賴白鷗大足利高校栃木15:53.09
21杉山 阿土日立製作所茨城15:55.84
22野中 拓海白鷗大足利高校栃木15:56.17
23岡島 広周横須賀高校神奈川15:57.79
24蒲生 弘毅横浜市立金沢高校神奈川15:58.96
25菊地 将史東京経済大学山形16:01.76
26尾高 将太法政大学第二高校神奈川16:06.16
27荒井 海里松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:09.69
28星 勇海横須賀高校神奈川16:10.41
29佐藤 楓也市立船橋高校千葉16:14.65
30松下 友哉流経大柏高校千葉16:18.53
31大江 和暉東海大浦安高校千葉16:21.01
32佐藤 諒一法大Ⅱ部神奈川16:23.88
33阿部 晴日大東文化大学第一高等学校東京16:31.84
34福田 健人学法石川福島16:32.35
35西川 大亮流経大柏高校千葉16:56.78
36八角 朋輝花咲徳栄高校埼玉17:50.89
途中棄権笠原 大輝早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川
棄権新井 涼太東洋大学二部陸上競技部埼玉
棄権巽 勇人花咲徳栄高校埼玉
棄権北尾 嘉章桐蔭学園中等教育学校神奈川
棄権蟹江 翔太埼玉栄高校埼玉
棄権中根 翔也埼玉栄高校埼玉
棄権畠山 碧斗三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権川上 竜也市立船橋高校千葉
棄権荒井 優輝若葉総合高校東京
棄権角谷 陽新栄高校神奈川
棄権木内 裕斗新栄高校神奈川
棄権矢野 祐也新栄高校神奈川
棄権上野 徹平相洋高校神奈川
男子5000m 9組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1加藤 晟人埼玉栄高校埼玉15:18.15
2満澤 辰祥日本体育大学荏原高等学校東京15:19.00
3丹所 健湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川15:21.80
4武士 文哉群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬15:22.38
5来城 祥太朗笛吹高校山梨15:24.58
6近藤 堅吾神奈川大学陸上競技部神奈川15:25.75
7福谷 颯太都立日野台高校東京15:28.85
8加藤 隆我相洋高校神奈川15:30.32
9時末 想大城西大城西高校東京15:30.98
10鬼澤 和彰中央大学陸上競技同好会千葉15:30.98
11谷本 凛法政大学第二高校神奈川15:33.63
12大神田 真也八王子高校東京15:34.04
13宮崎 柔之介桜美林大学熊本15:34.46
14田中 大喜農大走好会神奈川15:36.35
15西巻 仁貴群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬15:38.53
16水野 敦貴大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:39.02
17片柳 友克日本体育大学荏原高等学校東京15:40.63
18奥園 翔太法政大学第二高校神奈川15:41.02
19石山 一也東京実業高校東京15:41.26
20伊藤 聡史帝京平成大学愛媛15:44.75
21古宮 直樹流経大柏高校千葉15:45.93
22吉田 智弘群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬15:46.39
23高橋 寿輝白鷗大足利高校栃木15:48.63
24菅原 宙斗桜美林大学岩手15:49.34
25小野田 慶吾三浦学苑高校神奈川15:49.36
26座間 武尊川崎市立橘高校神奈川15:50.37
27遠藤 千有飯伊陸協長野15:50.55
28齋藤 健太郎白鷗大足利高校栃木15:51.16
29佐藤 壮真八王子高校東京15:55.41
30金塚 謙太郎群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬15:56.82
31後藤 洋平都立駒場高校東京15:58.01
32大久保 航平東京高等学校東京15:58.06
33小沢 直輝花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:58.90
34高崎 海樹埼玉栄高校埼玉15:59.17
35立川 雅人市立船橋高校千葉16:02.94
36小林 一喜早稲田実業高校東京16:06.32
37勝亦 祥己農大走好会静岡16:08.50
38小原 誠太郎中央学院高校千葉16:12.33
39芥切 樹若葉総合高校東京16:16.70
40山﨑 凛太郎白鷗大足利高校栃木16:17.56
41青山 和暉東京実業高校東京16:32.49
途中棄権徳田 亮太日本体育大学東京
棄権箱山 陸人帝京平成大学長野
棄権益田 龍一湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川
棄権福士 陽都川崎市立橘高校神奈川
棄権茂木 凛平早稲田実業高校東京
棄権徳竹 隼人東京実業高校東京
棄権平丸 慶人東京実業高校東京
棄権三宅 一輝東京実業高校東京
棄権幸田 智裕白鷗大足利高校栃木
男子5000m 10組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1三好 右京中央大学陸上競技同好会東京15:11.69
2辻 弘嗣相洋高校神奈川15:15.64
3松倉 唯斗明成高等学校宮城15:15.82
4藤墳 順平埼玉栄高校埼玉15:16.00
5出浦 慎也埼玉栄高校埼玉15:17.87
6清水 幹斗東京経済大学静岡15:18.38
7野口 聖野東海大浦安高校千葉15:18.77
8小路 友規群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬15:26.43
9小玉 歩葵学法石川福島15:27.05
10安達 勇人三浦学苑高校神奈川15:28.30
11室伏 祐吾早稲田実業高校東京15:28.68
12戸塚 有輝群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬15:30.01
13松浦 貴昭神奈川大学陸上競技部福島15:30.18
14和田 海希桜美林大学群馬15:30.19
15立崎 哲大青森山田高校青森15:33.54
16竹岡 健汰湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川15:33.75
17渡辺 大貴埼玉栄高校埼玉15:33.89
18村山 知輝早稲田大学陸上競技同好会神奈川15:34.80
19近藤 敏明埼玉陸協埼玉15:34.87
20高橋 雄聖東京経済大学埼玉15:35.52
21松田 航也秦野RC神奈川15:35.54
22三留 大貴桜美林大学岩手15:36.75
23小倉 廉八海高校新潟15:37.38
24森 健也東京経済大学島根15:37.53
25吹切 洋平東京陸協東京15:38.01
26舘澤 卓麻生総合高校神奈川15:38.32
27桐山 剛相洋高校神奈川15:38.65
28黒川 岳帝京平成大学長野15:39.60
29田中 龍之介花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:40.12
30影山 奨白鷗大足利高校栃木15:41.49
31中村 慎之介秦野RC神奈川15:43.13
32國分 駿一学法石川福島15:47.89
33山岸 啓介大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:49.47
34新田 和樹NTT東京東京15:51.02
35杉浦 智浩松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉15:52.83
36飯田 統貴相洋高校神奈川15:53.22
37高村 僚次秦野市役所神奈川15:54.27
38藤原 基西武台千葉高校千葉15:54.31
39鈴木 隼也流経大柏高校千葉16:08.65
40土門 将輔学習院大学陸上競技部神奈川16:10.03
41丹羽 宏斗西武台千葉高校千葉16:13.38
42森本 蓮松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉16:45.63
43影山 英紀花咲徳栄高校埼玉17:19.95
途中棄権桑波田 雄大西武台千葉高校千葉
途中棄権秋山 清仁日本体育大学東京
棄権磯崎 浩平三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権上田 香惟新栄高校神奈川
棄権竹林 斗亜東海大浦安高校千葉
棄権仲野 克海流経大柏高校千葉
棄権木村 祐太ちばりよーRC北海道

男子5000m 11-14組

男子5000m 11組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1石川 昌樹法政大学第二高校神奈川15:01.61
2中尾 喜大NTT東京東京15:05.91
3藤井 陽向法政大学第二高校神奈川15:06.61
4脇坂 進之介埼玉栄高校埼玉15:07.49
5大須賀 啓悟学法石川福島15:10.93
6中沼 健介法政大学第二高校神奈川15:11.94
7市原 拓実舞岡高校神奈川15:15.95
8小田 智也流経大柏高校千葉15:17.35
9金丸 将臣学法石川福島15:18.35
10小松 笙明成高等学校宮城15:18.51
11澁谷 宥介東京陸協東京15:18.81
12田村 春凪東京実業高校東京15:19.20
13横枕 崇博城西大城西高校東京15:19.54
14寺島 侑作白鷗大足利高校栃木15:19.73
15永見 聡一朗川崎市陸協神奈川15:20.90
16岡部 紘武東京実業高校東京15:21.34
17小泉 海人大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:22.40
18牛島 賴希東京実業高校東京15:24.41
19杉山 秀人東京陸協東京15:24.96
20山田 純矢東京理科大学静岡15:25.63
21袴田 翔東京陸協東京15:26.82
22松澤 朗宏市立船橋高校千葉15:27.63
23山本 亮越谷競走倶楽部埼玉15:30.77
24赤川 雅直大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:32.99
25吉野 理玖早稲田実業高校東京15:36.21
26佐々木 廉市立船橋高校千葉15:37.21
27中屋 裕貴法大Ⅱ部神奈川15:39.39
28井澤 大亮川崎市立橘高校神奈川15:40.91
29木村 聖哉流経大柏高校千葉15:42.12
30石川 湧大法大Ⅱ部神奈川15:42.47
31田口 裕貴西武台千葉高校千葉15:42.91
32村岡 修希武蔵大学埼玉15:45.25
33古関 大樹浦和高校埼玉15:54.10
34町田 康誠白鷗大足利高校栃木15:57.75
35井出 勇伍白鷗大足利高校栃木16:02.26
36朝日 彪白鷗大足利高校栃木16:07.36
37小柳 彰良向上高校神奈川16:21.18
38篠崎 健人法大Ⅱ部栃木16:57.29
39武井 勇樹東京高等学校東京17:39.52
途中棄権高田 悠太東京農業大学宮城
棄権田中 智貴桜美林大学宮崎
棄権小林 草太向上高校神奈川
棄権輿石 拓海市立船橋高校千葉
棄権鈴木 啓磨市立船橋高校千葉
棄権松澤 奨風大東文化大学第一高等学校東京
棄権尾﨑 光一東京実業高校東京
棄権田波  修東京実業高校東京
棄権贄田 紳太郎中央大学群馬
棄権村田 烈流経大柏高校千葉
棄権大澤 隼人秦野RC神奈川
男子5000m 12組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1大澤 翔東京国際大学埼玉14:58.34
2藤井 優吾日本大学東京14:58.70
3山村 駿太東京国際大学埼玉15:03.87
4石井 闘志流経大柏高校千葉15:08.28
5関口 英樹花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:09.84
6森 雅弘東京理科大学千葉15:10.53
7小室 駿也国士舘大学神奈川15:11.06
8柏木 滉平白鷗大足利高校栃木15:11.42
9新村 晃平早稲田実業高校東京15:12.17
10松原 雄太日本大学岡山15:12.96
11小林 将太郎国士舘大学東京15:13.38
12工藤 翼花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:13.51
13岡田 朗人学習院大学陸上競技部神奈川15:14.05
14木村 大地宮城陸協宮城15:14.53
15黒﨑 祐司国士舘大学神奈川15:15.31
16小島 聖五東京国際大学埼玉15:18.71
17岩瀬 弘之SWAC東京15:19.13
18金子 哲佳群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬15:19.99
19高橋 勇成国士舘大学宮城15:20.49
20佐々木 寿明花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:21.10
21角本 勇人埼玉陸協埼玉15:21.28
22黒川 恵輔千葉陸協千葉15:21.76
23前原 眞吾埼玉県警察埼玉15:22.00
24黒崎 大地国士舘大学埼玉15:23.20
25藤井 達也日本大学岡山15:23.82
26茂原 將悟群馬県立高崎高等学校群馬15:25.06
27平松 颯馬国士舘大学静岡15:29.19
28小久保 龍弥東京国際大学岩手15:32.50
29柳原 真人坂戸市陸協埼玉15:36.93
30半澤 悠司国士舘大学福島15:37.22
31中澤 侑亮国士舘大学長野15:41.39
32藤森 裕東京陸協東京15:44.33
33大塚 稜介学法石川福島15:53.58
34平 健吾埼玉県警察埼玉15:53.73
35大沢 聖国士舘大学長野15:54.32
36小黒 健太向上高校神奈川16:17.90
37長谷川 洸貴花咲徳栄高校埼玉16:21.99
失格田谷 峻平大東大同好会埼玉
棄権天沼 拓也亜細亜大学東京
棄権佐藤 圭太日本大学秋田
棄権森屋 源太向上高校神奈川
棄権清水上 諒札幌山の手高校北海道
棄権住吉 宙樹早稲田大学高等学院東京
棄権西村 剛輝早稲田大学高等学院東京
棄権吉岡 大河早稲田大学高等学院東京
棄権鎌田 浩史白鷗大足利高校栃木
棄権星 隆次明成高等学校宮城
棄権梅谷 康太流経大柏高校千葉
棄権野上 翔大都青梅総合東京
棄権高田 悠太東京農業大学宮城
男子5000m 13組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1住田 優範日本体育大学山口14:44.49
2杉山 恭太東京国際大学宮城14:47.97
3野澤 巧理白鷗大足利高校栃木14:50.63
4佐川 元太日本体育大学東京14:51.10
5宇田川 魁斗東京国際大学埼玉14:54.39
6臼杵 洸佑明成高等学校宮城14:55.86
7瀬谷 悠輔学法石川福島14:56.27
8折原 崚斗花咲徳栄高校埼玉14:57.00
9松尾 晃汰埼玉栄高校埼玉14:57.86
10伊藤 宏高湘南工科大学附属高校神奈川14:58.39
11佐々木 遼太中央大学群馬15:00.76
12小林 季生諏訪市陸協長野15:01.76
13高橋 風成早稲田大学陸上競技同好会埼玉15:09.29
14増田 涼太東京WINGS東京15:10.24
15柴田 凌東京国際大学埼玉15:13.20
16薮田 峻也農大走好会茅ケ崎市15:14.96
17實川 将大佐野日本大学高校栃木15:15.24
18黒田 将平大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:15.54
19川上 有生東北高校宮城15:16.05
20勝俣 航希相洋高校神奈川15:19.38
21川村 耕平亜細亜大学青森15:19.62
22濱西 勇輔東京実業高校東京15:20.78
23吉田 勇大学法石川福島15:20.83
24荻野 直輝花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:21.83
25国方 大地東京国際大学香川15:21.94
26荒木 賢亜細亜大学北海道15:23.12
27石川 翔輝中央大学東京15:26.98
28大塚 紘平花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:27.47
29伊藤 維基亜細亜大学静岡15:28.98
30根来 祐有三浦学苑高校神奈川15:31.64
31辻 海里相洋高校神奈川15:32.15
32浅田 智哉佐野日本大学高校栃木15:36.84
33竹蓋 草太市立船橋高校千葉15:36.97
34井上 一紫日本大学和歌山15:39.06
35島﨑 竜聖東京実業高校東京15:39.25
36大倉 綾介松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉15:39.74
37橋本 清貴大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:41.75
38祐川 元希日本大学北海道15:47.67
39猪鼻 隼児埼玉栄高校埼玉15:54.72
40内藤 亜輝亜日本体育大学静岡15:59.54
41下久保 勇希日本大学岡山16:38.28
42岡部 翔真東京実業高校東京17:12.56
途中棄権小懸 佑哉日本体育大学静岡
棄権森田 航貴日本大学北海道
棄権阿部 拓弥学法石川福島
棄権小澤 健太郎三浦学苑高校神奈川
棄権川上 勇士市立船橋高校千葉
棄権安田 優登市立船橋高校千葉
棄権徳野 地洋新栄高校神奈川
棄権横澤 清己新栄高校神奈川
男子5000m 14組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1花田 幹太山梨学院大学山梨14:49.55
2酒井 海里亜細亜大学埼玉14:51.27
3諏訪 涼学法石川福島14:54.92
4米沢 海人山梨学院大学山梨14:55.84
5市川 拓亜細亜大学埼玉14:57.49
6山本 裕二亜細亜大学神奈川15:00.64
7島崎 慎愛群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬15:00.70
8高橋 一輝相洋高校神奈川15:06.22
9斉藤 俊NTT東京東京15:07.55
10木部 俊介国士舘大学愛知15:08.26
11成田 景市立船橋高校千葉15:08.26
12井上 靖大山梨学院大学山梨15:08.93
13立石 拓海亜細亜大学徳島15:10.70
14島田 直人東京理科大学栃木15:12.64
15中山 大地相洋高校神奈川15:14.80
16増田 雄太中央学院高校千葉15:14.91
17井上 祥仁山梨学院大学山梨15:15.27
18小川 崇人学法石川福島15:15.54
19中村 孝樹東洋大学二部陸上競技部長野15:18.38
20笹裏 真樹山梨学院大学山梨15:18.84
21下山 翔斗山梨学院大学山梨15:23.06
22鶴居 陸斗青森山田高校青森15:24.34
23杉本 恭吾国士舘大学高知15:25.26
24佐野 雅樹山梨学院大学山梨15:28.74
25鈴木 蓮白鷗大足利高校栃木15:28.94
26西澤 広太亜細亜大学静岡15:29.37
27長谷川 泰生花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:30.55
28野田 康介山梨学院大学山梨15:31.23
29畑上 陸山梨学院大学山梨15:32.94
30宮川 裕次郎学法石川福島15:37.07
31森 陽向山手学院高等学校神奈川15:39.55
32小野 悠人市立船橋高校千葉16:02.34
棄権河野辺 祐貴亜細亜大学栃木
棄権管野 隆一亜細亜大学福島
棄権小室 俊貴亜細亜大学東京
棄権荒武 知樹山梨学院大学山梨
棄権武市 大輝山梨学院大学高知
棄権益田 昇馬東京経済大学静岡
棄権木村 圭佑東洋大学二部陸上競技部北海道
棄権小畠 翼法大Ⅱ部福島
棄権遠藤 拓海学法石川福島
棄権小川 圭斗学法石川福島
棄権櫛田 佳希学法石川福島
棄権近藤 聖人学法石川福島
棄権佐久間 雄也学法石川福島
棄権宗像 聖学法石川福島
棄権奥谷 航大市立船橋高校千葉
棄権相ノ谷 圭悟西武台千葉高校千葉
棄権吉森 裕人西武台千葉高校千葉

男子5000m 15組-20組

男子5000m 15組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1安田 共貴神奈川大学陸上競技部福岡14:39.47
2山田 大地東京国際大学兵庫14:40.48
3下條 乃將東京実業高校東京14:50.00
4渡辺 大貴東洋大学二部陸上競技部新潟14:51.54
5田邊 大輔東京実業高校東京14:53.37
6前山 晃太郎東京実業高校東京14:53.78
7伊藤 凌央山梨学院大学山梨14:54.20
8内田 隼太法政大学第二高校神奈川14:54.76
9日野 志朗神奈川大学陸上競技部長野14:54.78
10岡山 春紀東京農業大学走好会東京14:55.00
11森 龍一日本体育大学福岡14:55.18
12三上 航流経大柏高校千葉14:55.39
13坂元 航太早稲田実業高校東京14:55.96
14古和田 響神奈川大学陸上競技部京都14:58.28
15松尾 陸札幌山の手高校北海道14:58.52
16岩崎 雅広東京国際大学岩手15:03.50
17河原 佑哉日本大学東京15:04.83
18小林 蒼中央大学静岡15:05.32
19古田 尚太郎国士舘大学静岡15:07.32
20松本 涼太花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:09.12
21石井 克弥慶應義塾大学長野15:09.41
22星野 純希国士舘大学茨城15:09.43
23森田 悠介専修走好会群馬15:09.84
24浅海 快斗国士舘大学東京15:12.00
25伏木 蒼太郎筑波大学陸上同好会茨城15:16.04
26原田 祥太東京国際大学岐阜15:18.13
27原 大成東京農業大学青森15:18.77
28島津 綾白鷗大足利高校栃木15:22.49
29星 宇宙国士舘大学宮城15:25.54
30伊藤 駿人花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:28.31
31佐藤 大悟神奈川大学陸上競技部神奈川15:29.81
32水本 恵悟東京国際大学香川15:33.84
33安田 圭吾東京農業大学大阪15:36.14
34萩原 海渡東京実業高校東京15:39.90
35吉崎 佑日立製作所茨城15:40.57
36大谷 政人国士舘大学広島15:43.20
37松村 匡悟佐野日本大学高校栃木15:44.05
38橘 亮太東京農業大学静岡16:10.93
途中棄権久村 大賀東洋大学二部陸上競技部千葉
途中棄権鈴木 海斗相洋高校神奈川
棄権柏木 亮太中央大学東京
棄権鈴木 康太中央大学神奈川
棄権矢島 友朗東京農業大学埼玉
棄権長島 大樹新栄高校神奈川
棄権井上 龍弥西武台千葉高校千葉
棄権千葉 一天東北高校宮城
棄権細谷 翔馬東北高校宮城
棄権渡邉 悠斗東北高校宮城
棄権遠藤 和之法政大学第二高校神奈川
男子5000m 16組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1小松 力歩日本体育大学福島14:43.70
2嶋津 雄大若葉総合高校東京14:44.18
3早田 祥也埼玉栄高校埼玉14:46.85
4伊藤 幹太国士舘大学神奈川14:49.72
5石飛 貴啓亜細亜大学福岡14:50.15
6中武 泰希向上高校神奈川14:51.31
7久保田 悠月埼玉栄高校埼玉14:51.96
8唐澤 邑歩亜細亜大学群馬14:52.39
9宮内 明人札幌山の手高校北海道14:53.84
10須佐 裕也亜細亜大学埼玉14:54.38
11濱添 大地東京国際大学長崎14:54.69
12高橋 航平神奈川大学陸上競技部静岡14:55.35
13渡邉 大賀日本体育大学三重14:56.99
14富張 裕紀横浜市陸協神奈川14:57.48
15千田 怜央山梨学院大学山梨14:57.89
16青木 純日立製作所茨城14:58.40
17奥井 翔樹山梨学院大学山梨14:59.56
18若月 力也国士舘大学福島14:59.56
19菅原 直哉東京国際大学山形15:00.73
20内藤 拓海大東文化大学第一高等学校東京15:01.53
21竹内 颯日本大学新潟15:01.92
22西村 涼亜細亜大学長崎15:04.44
23村山 光輝佐野日本大学高校栃木15:04.74
24西尾 成世日本大学鳥取15:08.93
25森 貴樹モントブラン千葉15:14.87
26中野 魁人東京実業高校東京15:16.29
27宮崎 佑喜佐野日本大学高校栃木15:16.70
28吉田 皓紀花咲徳栄高校埼玉15:18.20
29川崎 鉄太日本大学石川15:19.05
30佐藤 弥憂国士舘大学秋田15:19.39
31濱田 祐知東京実業高校東京15:20.20
32吉田 大海日本大学石川15:25.06
33横山 佑羽三浦学苑高校神奈川15:26.49
34鼡田 章宏国士舘大学福島15:29.43
35大野 力国士舘大学長野15:34.40
36実藤 康樹東京国際大学岡山15:41.47
37渡邊 廉向上高校神奈川15:46.66
38木村 由哉日本大学香川15:55.97
39小松 稜弥向上高校神奈川16:23.63
途中棄権池田 大樹上尾陸協埼玉
棄権有谷 昭宏亜細亜大学青森
棄権田巻 直也亜細亜大学福島
棄権服部 雅也亜細亜大学愛知
棄権太田 祥平国士舘大学長崎
棄権岩村 稔大日本体育大学鳥取
棄権好 貴久日本体育大学佐賀
棄権町井 孝行日本大学栃木
棄権加瀬 蒼一郎市立船橋高校千葉
棄権茂木 禄友市立船橋高校千葉
男子5000m 17組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1渡辺 耕平拓殖大学長崎14:35.95
2茂川 聖真中央大学静岡14:41.10
3鈴見 侑大拓殖大学福岡14:45.15
4西川 魁星太田市立太田高等学校群馬14:46.81
5渡邉 仁東京農業大学栃木14:48.50
6中井 槙吾拓殖大学東京14:48.72
7廣田 全規日本大学埼玉14:49.96
8横手 大輔拓殖大学栃木14:51.30
9藤松 利之CREST神奈川14:51.77
10桑原 良樹拓殖大学大分14:52.12
11井上 昂明大東文化大学第一高等学校東京14:53.18
12根岸 力東京農業大学群馬14:53.53
13鈴木 夕稀相洋高校神奈川14:53.60
14安藤 雅也拓殖大学大分14:57.13
15日吉 悠吾東京農業大学神奈川14:58.26
16楠本 幸太郎拓殖大学京都14:58.57
17永久 隆史東京農業大学福岡14:59.91
18工藤 大河日本大学北海道15:00.52
19菊池 夏規東京実業高校東京15:00.79
20田中 翔太神奈川大学陸上競技部山口15:02.75
21岸 俊樹中央大学東京15:02.81
22村田 享之東京農業大学埼玉15:03.17
23金子 怜白鷗大足利高校栃木15:03.85
24手塚 大亮自衛隊体育学校埼玉15:05.55
25渡辺 謙一ラフィネグループ東京15:07.60
26清水 健太東京国際大学兵庫15:08.67
27所河 北斗東京経済大学長野15:09.40
28堤 亮太東京農業大学熊本15:11.18
29金久保 遥佐野日本大学高校栃木15:11.71
30土谷 和貴JP日本郵政グループ東京陸上部埼玉15:13.10
31藤村 章太学習院大学陸上競技部香川15:18.54
32福元 雄大自衛隊体育学校埼玉15:22.75
33斎藤 正浩東京農業大学埼玉15:32.20
34今井 竜之介東洋大学二部陸上競技部群馬15:38.84
35櫛田 晃輔中央大学神奈川15:42.47
36清水 友斗東京農業大学岐阜15:43.22
37曲直瀬 生学習院大学陸上競技部神奈川16:50.76
途中棄権塚田 貴秀花咲徳栄高校埼玉
棄権大橋 克徳拓殖大学岐阜
棄権飯島 康介中央大学愛知
棄権石黒 和寿中央大学愛知
棄権岩佐 快斗中央大学神奈川
棄権江連 崇裕中央大学茨城
棄権内沼 司東京農業大学埼玉
棄権阪本 和也東京農業大学岐阜
棄権野上 雄弘東京農業大学埼玉
棄権鈴木 大介佐野日本大学高校栃木
棄権小鷹 優介市立船橋高校千葉
棄権佃 康平市立船橋高校千葉
男子5000m 18組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1池田 眞臣山梨学院大学長崎14:32.66
2田中 祥幸山梨学院大学新潟14:38.20
3高橋 光晃群馬県立藤岡中央高校群馬14:38.84
4坪井 海門明成高等学校宮城14:43.32
5山本 航也日本体育大学東京14:44.82
6伊藤 大生山梨学院大学山梨14:45.52
7小野塚 久弥青山学院大学東京14:48.39
8須佐 郁也亜細亜大学埼玉14:48.66
9冨田 真佑日本体育大学兵庫14:48.67
10森田 諒太日本体育大学広島14:48.71
11星川 賢二郎国士舘大学神奈川14:50.84
12小川 和也松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉14:51.46
13濵田 錬国士舘大学高知14:52.10
14高村 幹太郎国士舘大学山梨14:53.78
15森下 舜也佐野日本大学高校栃木14:54.09
16鈴木 健太神奈川大学陸上競技部千葉14:55.15
17田辺 浩司青山学院大学北海道14:56.17
18池田 隼亜細亜大学神奈川14:56.63
19豊田 昴暉日本大学栃木14:58.23
20山田 拓斗日本大学岩手14:59.11
21福井 智貴西武台千葉高校千葉15:00.16
22鹿居 二郎亜細亜大学愛知15:01.80
23山下 賢明日本大学熊本15:05.35
24荻原 陸斗西武台千葉高校千葉15:07.18
25小坂 太我日本大学神奈川15:07.19
26齋藤 拓海日本大学宮崎15:09.89
27田中 健日本大学広島15:13.20
28大泉 奨日本体育大学神奈川15:14.51
29三宅 翔太秦野市役所神奈川15:20.51
30阿部 直人国士舘大学福島15:25.72
31畠山 享汰東京国際大学秋田15:26.93
32亀山 雄一国士舘大学愛知15:27.13
33谷野 航平青山学院大学東京15:27.61
34西原 圭太日本大学広島15:27.86
35仲 正太郎青山学院大学千葉15:29.96
36木村 光佑青山学院大学熊本15:43.56
棄権恋塚 斗貴亜細亜大学長崎
棄権芝 陽盛亜細亜大学高知
棄権齋藤 将輝国士舘大学福島
棄権谷村 亮太国士舘大学鳥取
棄権中西 航軌国士舘大学三重
棄権福田 有馬国士舘大学大分
棄権阿久津 良太山梨学院大学山梨
棄権清水 鐘平山梨学院大学山梨
棄権上村 臣平青山学院大学熊本
棄権鈴木 悠日青山学院大学愛知
棄権平間 裕太日本大学埼玉
棄権久納 碧学法石川福島
棄権石田 光輝札幌山の手高校北海道
男子5000m 19組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1西 智也拓殖大学熊本14:26.59
2酒匂 郁海日本体育大学大阪14:28.64
3星 岳明成高等学校宮城14:28.77
4鎌田 航生法政大学第二高校神奈川14:28.84
5荒木 祐哉新潟市陸協新潟14:29.30
6髙林 拓哉日本体育大学福島14:29.63
7畠山 泰成東京農業大学岩手14:31.38
8小野 友生東北高校宮城14:32.87
9赤﨑 暁拓殖大学熊本14:32.98
10新井 裕崇拓殖大学鳥取14:33.64
11山舘 湧真東京農業大学岩手14:36.16
12関口 康平中央大学千葉14:39.59
13松井 尚希花咲徳栄高校埼玉14:40.66
14横田 大地亜細亜大学埼玉14:41.75
15中野 正人日立製作所茨城14:41.99
16北川 善幸拓殖大学京都14:42.85
17松下 良拓殖大学佐賀14:43.57
18岩崎 俊希国士舘大学千葉14:44.09
19藤井 拓実拓殖大学広島14:45.94
20安本 暁日本大学広島14:47.01
21山﨑 和麻日本大学千葉14:49.89
22北村 祥中央大学三重14:50.21
23鈴木 開登東京農業大学神奈川14:52.56
24小西 伊吹東京農業大学千葉14:55.65
25厚浦 大地東京実業高校東京14:57.54
26近藤 航国士舘大学新潟14:57.74
27石川 智康国士舘大学千葉14:58.80
28黒田 賢早稲田実業高校東京14:59.14
29平松 亮介駒澤大学愛知14:59.41
30大西 彰国士舘大学神奈川14:59.98
31岸本 圭一郎中央大学宮城15:01.47
32朝比奈 俊介東京農業大学静岡15:01.91
33加藤 雄平国士舘大学秋田15:02.75
34横内 悠サンベルクス東京15:04.08
35荒木 優麻日本大学群馬15:04.90
36山田 健太ラフィネグループ東京15:09.73
37宮本 潤自衛隊体育学校埼玉15:10.25
38藤村 遼河東京実業高校東京15:17.34
39佐藤 玲偉日本大学栃木15:17.87
40藤原 篤史日本大学岡山15:33.97
41工藤 海良国士舘大学栃木15:37.44
棄権水戸 周平サンベルクス東京
棄権高木 祐作自衛隊体育学校埼玉
棄権上土井 雅大亜細亜大学福岡
棄権大中 亮矢拓殖大学熊本
棄権新垣 魁都中央大学沖縄
棄権谷 星輝中央大学東京
棄権渥美 祐次郎東京大学大学院愛知
棄権山本 燎法政大学第二高校神奈川
男子5000m 20組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1松原 啓介サンベルクス東京14:29.23
2柴田 征人山梨学院大学山梨14:30.07
3高田 直也国士舘大学茨城14:33.48
4中村 幸成山梨学院大学鹿児島14:34.15
5小森 凌太帝京大学三重14:35.48
6関川 大悟山梨学院大学山梨14:35.78
7松原 佑弥山梨学院大学山梨14:37.17
8馬場 絢也日本体育大学兵庫14:37.31
9菅井 宏人山梨学院大学山梨14:37.39
10幸崎 一聖帝京大学大阪14:37.74
11大殿 将司山梨学院大学徳島14:39.70
12宮地 大輝山梨学院大学山梨14:40.03
13野田 克哉日本大学北海道14:42.27
14政光 瑛帝京大学広島14:45.55
15関根 諒亜細亜大学埼玉14:47.00
16高瀬 魁舟山梨学院大学山梨14:47.33
17菅野 将矢日本大学福島14:47.46
18安立 弘樹帝京大学静岡14:48.19
19田中 亮太サンベルクス東京14:48.59
20仁平 翔帝京大学栃木14:49.22
21山口 純平国士舘大学山梨14:51.55
22沖 成仁帝京大学青森14:51.96
23中江 颯一朗帝京大学大阪14:52.44
24湯淺 慎也駒澤大学三重14:55.90
25吉田 豊亜細亜大学埼玉14:56.99
26渡辺 和博山梨学院大学山梨14:57.81
27小林 万修帝京大学新潟14:59.43
28上野 勇日本大学福岡15:00.11
29内山 武国士舘大学福島15:01.28
30田中 健介サンベルクス東京15:03.18
31松ケ野 毅サンベルクス東京15:07.85
32角本 弘樹帝京大学広島15:15.57
33求 大地日本大学愛媛15:28.83
34沢登 豊日本大学栃木15:43.78
棄権大滝 健司サンベルクス東京
棄権田中 佐京サンベルクス東京
棄権筒井 恵也サンベルクス東京
棄権田﨑 聖良亜細亜大学茨城
棄権藤田 啓生亜細亜大学愛媛
棄権矢後 健太亜細亜大学新潟
棄権本多 将貴国士舘大学福島
棄権横井 翔吾山梨学院大学神奈川
棄権髙村 敦史帝京大学埼玉
棄権重松 尚志日本体育大学愛媛
棄権白永 智彦日本体育大学京都
棄権加藤 広之学法石川福島
棄権小指 卓也学法石川福島
棄権芳賀 宏太郎学法石川福島
棄権半澤 黎斗学法石川福島

男子5000m 21組-25組

男子5000m 21組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1志賀 康太日本体育大学熊本14:22.49
2生方 敦也青山学院大学栃木14:25.51
3田村 剣心白鷗大足利高校栃木14:26.30
4佐々木 聖和駒澤大学岩手14:26.30
5細渕 大雅帝京大学群馬14:26.82
6花輪 瑞貴青山学院大学山梨14:29.84
7松元 悠太郎日本体育大学長崎14:30.81
8吉野 貴大帝京大学申請中14:31.46
9古川 舜亜細亜大学埼玉14:36.30
10齋藤 有栄白鷗大足利高校栃木14:36.43
11小野塚 隆珠青山学院大学東京14:37.17
12橘 明徳プレス工業神奈川14:38.25
13岡 智洋帝京大学茨城14:38.64
13石綿 宏人松戸市立松戸高等学校千葉14:38.64
15大越 望青山学院大学奈良14:39.27
16兼子 侑大NDソフト山形14:40.48
17人見 昂誠佐野日本大学高校栃木14:40.83
18金橋 佳佑札幌山の手高校北海道14:44.36
19梅本 龍太亜細亜大学熊本14:44.53
20松田 岳大青山学院大学福井14:44.55
21神崎 裕中央大学山口14:45.64
22坂本 智史プレス工業神奈川14:45.98
23六川 恵二朗日本大学香川14:47.26
24家永 聖矢帝京大学千葉14:54.95
25井手 優太帝京大学長崎14:56.84
26今関 拳人亜細亜大学静岡14:57.91
27齋藤 拓也小田原NR神奈川15:00.49
28関沼 和暁白鷗大足利高校栃木15:01.59
29笹原 静也専修走好会東京15:10.48
30赤澤 健太プレス工業神奈川15:24.92
31大平 健太日本大学福島15:30.22
32岡田 慶一郎日本大学静岡15:35.15
33丸山 和輝日本大学長野15:51.10
棄権佐久間 健自衛隊体育学校埼玉
棄権古川 敬祐日清食品グループ東京
棄権大竹 徹亜細亜大学茨城
棄権山本 雄太亜細亜大学神奈川
棄権原嶋 渓駒澤大学愛知
棄権中村 友哉青山学院大学大阪
棄権谷本 拓巳中央大学山口
棄権中山 顕中央大学神奈川
棄権二井 康介中央大学神奈川
棄権安田 一平中央大学兵庫
棄権荒井 七海東海大学千葉
棄権片平 啓史郎日本体育大学秋田
棄権金森 純丸日本大学千葉
棄権小島 海斗市立船橋高校千葉
棄権髙橋 翔也市立船橋高校千葉
棄権鳥飼 悠生市立船橋高校千葉
男子5000m 22組
順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1西山 令山梨学院大学山梨14:13.50
2佐々木 直人亜細亜大学埼玉14:14.96
3橋間 貴弥青山学院大学山形14:16.34
4福島 弘将プレス工業神奈川14:16.56
5山口 和也日本体育大学広島14:17.34
6梶山 拓郎流経大柏高校千葉14:17.54
7山岸 塁ラフィネグループ東京14:17.87
8石川 優作青山学院大学愛知14:18.04
9濱川 駿帝京大学鳥取14:18.32
10内田 翼青山学院大学熊本14:19.63
11平田 幸四郎帝京大学京都14:21.09
12櫻井 一樹NDソフト山形14:22.89
13島口 翔太郎帝京大学北海道14:23.21
14林田 元輝日本体育大学熊本14:23.76
15林 奎介青山学院大学千葉14:23.96
16首藤 貴樹山梨学院大学山梨14:24.57
17植松 蓮プレス工業神奈川14:24.85
18森崎 拓海日本体育大学岡山14:24.98
19板橋 賢吾駒澤大学秋田14:26.63
20小山 祐平山梨学院大学和歌山14:27.86
21米井 翔也亜細亜大学東京14:28.76
22永井 拓真青山学院大学茨城14:28.78
23川口 竜也山梨学院大学山梨14:29.17
24苅田 広野拓殖大学神奈川14:30.16
25小手川 智紀帝京大学福岡14:30.70
26山口 明津也亜細亜大学長崎14:31.30
27内田 昌寛プレス工業神奈川14:31.72
28片山 優人山梨学院大学山梨14:33.19
29渡辺 貴裕帝京大学岡山14:34.11
30三原 卓巳日本体育大学京都14:35.81
31植村 拓未青山学院大学広島14:38.87
32川崎 友輝サンベルクス東京14:40.13
33近並 郷NDソフト山形14:41.81
34田村 丈哉帝京大学千葉14:42.45
35砂賀 正輝帝京大学群馬14:44.11
36小田 俊平青山学院大学茨城14:45.19
37広瀬 匠駒澤大学石川14:49.91
38齋藤 槙帝京大学群馬14:52.06
39井上 直紀東京陸協東京15:04.37
40石島 一真日本体育大学熊本15:05.81
41高橋 真樹札幌山の手高校北海道15:08.59
棄権荒川 諒丞サンベルクス東京
棄権大西 淳貴サンベルクス東京
棄権木寺 良太サンベルクス東京
棄権中村 大介サンベルクス東京
棄権山下 侑哉サンベルクス東京
棄権小泉 雄輝ラフィネグループ東京
棄権井田 湧希帝京大学兵庫
棄権大谷 陽佐野日本大学高校栃木
男子5000m 23組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1齋藤 勇人Honda埼玉14:04.69
2片西 景駒澤大学東京14:06.59
3田村 健人青山学院大学鳥取14:08.04
4新関 友基帝京大学北海道14:08.48
5岩佐 壱誠帝京大学徳島14:10.57
6畔上 和弥帝京大学新潟14:11.06
7近藤 修一郎青山学院大学熊本14:11.64
8杉 優一郎神奈川大学陸上競技部福岡14:11.88
9佐藤 諒太帝京大学千葉14:12.09
10塩田 好彬トヨタ紡織愛知14:12.14
11大橋 秀星ラフィネグループ東京14:12.42
12村井 駿青山学院大学千葉14:12.59
13内田 直斗帝京大学千葉14:13.30
14青木 達哉NDソフト山形14:13.48
15宇佐美 聖也帝京大学佐賀14:13.96
16工藤 隼人亜細亜大学青森14:14.41
17遠藤 清也NDソフト山形14:14.85
18元村 大地日清食品グループ東京14:14.90
19佐野 広明Honda埼玉14:15.30
20今村 俊プレス工業神奈川14:15.42
21服部 翔大Honda埼玉14:17.52
22加藤 風磨亜細亜大学埼玉14:18.52
23秋山 雄飛青山学院大学兵庫14:19.07
24田中 祐次帝京大学石川14:19.84
25鶴貝 彪雅白鷗大足利高校栃木14:21.29
26田村 岳士帝京大学新潟14:21.97
27関 樹道東京農業大学群馬14:22.02
28小針 旭人NDソフト山形14:22.82
29千葉 健太富士通千葉14:24.42
30下里 和義プレス工業神奈川14:25.02
31高月 智生トヨタ紡織愛知14:25.03
32武田 悠太郎東京実業高校東京14:25.38
33土師 悠作拓殖大学大分14:29.01
34瀬戸口 文弥帝京大学鹿児島14:32.95
35徳永 照日清食品グループ東京14:35.54
36加藤 勇也帝京大学北海道14:36.76
37浪岡 健吾日清食品グループ東京14:37.06
38久保 和馬山梨学院大学山梨14:43.90
39貞永 隆佑青山学院大学広島14:44.06
40池田 卓矢日本体育大学群馬14:45.58
棄権木村 慎Honda埼玉
棄権関 竜大プレス工業神奈川
棄権柏原 竜二富士通千葉
棄権菊池 昌寿富士通千葉
棄権服部 純哉亜細亜大学埼玉
棄権古賀 裕樹山梨学院大学山梨
棄権新城 佑加中央大学埼玉
棄権畔柳 隼弥東海大学三重
棄権瀬戸口 凌東京農業大学埼玉
男子5000m 24組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1WorknehDerese拓殖大学東京13:58.51
2國行 麗生東海大学徳島13:59.14
3宮﨑 勇将日本体育大学熊本13:59.72
4久我 和弥富士通千葉14:00.25
5文元 慧カネボウ東京14:00.75
6宍倉 健浩早稲田実業高校東京14:04.54
7松村 優樹Honda埼玉14:04.91
8鈴木 駿NDソフト山形14:05.43
9宇田 朋史拓殖大学埼玉14:05.82
10松浦 大志神奈川大学陸上競技部愛知14:06.83
11寺田 夏生JR東日本東京14:07.57
12松本 賢太トヨタ自動車愛知14:08.56
13大西 亮プレス工業神奈川14:08.99
14合田 佳功NTT東京東京14:09.43
15池田 紀保プレス工業神奈川14:10.14
16多和田 涼介神奈川大学陸上競技部愛知14:11.34
17渡邉 清紘NDソフト山形14:11.96
18迫田 祐二自衛隊体育学校埼玉14:12.18
19大沼 睦NDソフト山形14:12.44
20桃澤 大祐サン工業長野14:12.64
21木田 貴大コモディイイダ東京14:15.30
22中根 滉稀青山学院大学千葉14:16.11
23花田 凌一青山学院大学山口14:18.57
24関口 海月亜細亜大学沖縄14:19.01
25吉村 直人愛知製鋼愛知14:20.16
26大谷 卓也プレス工業神奈川14:20.43
27井上 翔太トヨタ自動車愛知14:26.93
28三宅 雅大プレス工業神奈川14:28.83
29松枝 啓太コモディイイダ東京14:29.23
30橋詰 大慧青山学院大学和歌山14:32.03
31上手 慶NDソフト山形14:39.86
32阪口 竜平東海大学京都14:40.81
33井上 広之山梨学院大学山梨14:43.09
34宮城 壱成東海大学広島14:43.67
35高田 千春JR東日本東京14:43.75
36安永 直斗中央大学広島14:48.11
棄権渡邉 利典GMO ATHLETES東京
棄権田口 雅也Honda埼玉
棄権川村 駿吾プレス工業神奈川
棄権山田 翔太プレス工業神奈川
棄権三浦 洋希日清食品グループ東京
棄権矢ノ倉 弘山梨学院大学山梨
棄権山田 滉介青山学院大学東京
棄権齋藤 雅英早稲田大学東京
棄権永山 博基早稲田大学鹿児島
棄権馬場 祐輔拓殖大学福岡
棄権城越 勇星日本体育大学大阪
棄権中川 翔太日本体育大学熊本
棄権室伏 穂高日本体育大学静岡
男子5000m 25組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1LEDAMA WESLEYSUBARU群馬13:27.00
2Alexander MutisoNDソフト山形13:31.71
3秦 将吾山梨学院大学山梨13:40.79
4關 颯人東海大学長野13:41.28
5松枝 博輝富士通千葉13:44.04
6鬼塚 翔太東海大学福岡13:45.89
7小野田 勇次青山学院大学愛知13:46.93
8藤本 拓トヨタ自動車愛知13:47.49
9田中 佳祐富士通千葉13:52.86
10市谷 龍太郎山梨学院大学山梨13:52.95
11下田 裕太青山学院大学静岡13:53.96
12田村 和希青山学院大学山口13:54.17
13館澤 亨次東海大学神奈川13:54.63
14SIMON MWANGIアラタプロジェクト東京13:54.83
15三上 嵩斗東海大学愛知13:55.08
16湊谷 春紀東海大学秋田13:55.65
17上田 健太山梨学院大学山梨13:56.04
18川端 千都東海大学京都13:56.71
19橋本 崚GMO ATHLETES東京13:57.91
20森田 歩希青山学院大学茨城13:58.18
21吉永 竜聖青山学院大学鹿児島14:00.53
22廣田 雄希東海大学兵庫14:03.89
23中村 祐紀青山学院大学大阪14:04.39
24伊藤 淑記山梨学院大学山梨14:05.11
25永戸 聖山梨学院大学岩手14:05.73
26梶原 有高厚木陸協神奈川14:07.08
27一色 恭志青山学院大学愛知14:07.34
28鈴木 塁人青山学院大学千葉14:07.60
29茂木 亮太青山学院大学栃木14:07.67
30安藤 悠哉青山学院大学愛知14:07.69
31石橋 安孝東海大学福井14:08.82
32林 竜之介東海大学愛媛14:10.46
33MBUGURU ISAAC開志国際高等学校新潟14:10.95
34羽生 拓矢東海大学千葉14:11.07
35藤木 悠太駒澤大学長野14:14.23
36吉田 祐也青山学院大学埼玉14:16.81
37富田 浩之青山学院大学千葉14:21.23
38熊代 拓也山梨学院大学和歌山14:37.37
39池田 生成青山学院大学長野15:08.45
棄権Joseph OnsarigoNDソフト山形
棄権EDWARD RONOSUBARU群馬
棄権ダンカン モゼサンベルクス東京
棄権油布 郁人富士通千葉
棄権河村 知樹山梨学院大学山梨
棄権佐藤 孝哉山梨学院大学島根
棄権梶谷 瑠哉青山学院大学栃木

男子10000m 1組

順位氏名所属登録陸協時間
1バルソトン レオナルド日清食品グループ東京28:55.49
2戸田 雅稀日清食品グループ東京28:59.06
3潰滝 大記富士通千葉29:06.35
4代田 修平カネボウ東京29:10.77
5高瀬 無量日清食品グループ東京29:13.68
6中島 怜利東海大学岡山29:16.18
7松藤 大輔カネボウ東京29:25.85
8大西 一輝カネボウ東京29:32.48
9武藤 健太日清食品グループ東京29:36.86
10白吉 凌富士通千葉29:37.60
11郡司 陽大東海大学栃木29:40.47
12荻野 皓平富士通千葉29:47.80
13島田 良吾東海大学埼玉29:55.14
14前野 貴行富士通千葉29:55.88
15福村 拳太東海大学石川30:00.95
16門田 浩樹カネボウ東京30:14.72
17佐々木 寛文日清食品グループ東京30:38.73
18廣末 卓日清食品グループ東京30:58.80
19佐藤 佑輔富士通千葉31:50.10
途中棄権青木 優カネボウ東京
棄権鈴木 駿NDソフト山形
棄権田中 孝貴カネボウ東京
棄権Daniel MuivaKitonyiカネボウ東京
棄権棟方 雄己カネボウ東京
棄権森田 知行カネボウ東京
棄権阿部 啓明東海大学秋田

関連記事