九州実業団駅伝2016 結果

1区
1 旭化成36'55"大六野 秀畝
2 MHPS38'17"木滑  良
3 安川電機38'21"古賀 淳紫
4 九電工38'31"中村 信一郎
5 西鉄39'07"篠原 義裕
6 大分選抜A39'17"田吹 隆一
7 トヨタ自動車九州39'22"今井 篤弥
8 黒崎播磨39'32"小西 祐也
9 戸上電機製作所40'38"溝田 槙悟
10 ひらまつ病院40'44"堤  渉
11 京セラ鹿児島40'47"永谷 勇介
12 佐賀陸協選抜40'58"樋口 秀星
13 大分選抜B40'58"十川 裕二
14 旭化成延岡41'00"河添 俊司
15 国分自衛隊41'08"池田 智史
16 JR九州41'10"畑山 修生
17 直鞍クラブ43'51"高橋 悠我
2区
1位59'07"旭化成区間5位22'12"荒毛 喬也
2位59'07"MHPS区間2位20'50"エノック・オムワンバ
3位59'10"安川電機区間1位20'49"マミヨ・ヌグセ
4位59'44"九電工区間3位21'13"ポ-ル・タヌイ
5位1゚00'52"トヨタ自動車九州区間4位21'30"カレミ・ズク
6位1゚01'45"黒崎播磨区間6位22'13"ヒコ・トノサ
7位1゚01'56"西鉄区間8位22'49"冨田 三貴
8位1゚02'58"大分選抜A区間10位23'41"中村 雄人
9位1゚03'08"ひらまつ病院区間7位22'24"ジョン・カリウキ
10位1゚04'39"旭化成延岡区間9位23'39"黒木 俊輔
11位1゚04'47"京セラ鹿児島区間11位24'00"下玉利 祐志
12位1゚05'04"戸上電機製作所区間12位24'26"名波谷 一朗
13位1゚05'35"国分自衛隊区間13位24'27"狩集 凌
14位1゚06'09"大分選抜B区間15位25'11"勝田 レイトン
15位1゚06'12"JR九州区間14位25'02"稗田 将大
16位1゚06'14"佐賀陸協選抜区間16位25'16"森下 義仁
17位1゚10'12"直鞍クラブ区間17位26'21"武友  寛
3区
1位MHPS1゚36'11"区間1位37'04"井上 大仁
2位旭化成1゚36'53"区間3位37'46"村山 謙太
3位安川電機1゚37'18"区間4位38'08"佐護 啓輔
4位九電工1゚38'13"区間7位38'29"東  遊馬
5位トヨタ自動車九州1゚38'37"区間2位37'45"今井 正人
6位西鉄1゚40'17"区間6位38'21"後藤 敬
7位黒崎播磨1゚40'49"区間8位39'04"吉元 真司
8位大分選抜A1゚43'46"区間10位40'48"三苫 天義
9位ひらまつ病院1゚44'34"区間12位41'26"川谷 勇貴
10位旭化成延岡1゚45'15"区間9位40'36"横山 慶尚
11位戸上電機製作所1゚46'25"区間11位41'21"柳  昌光
12位京セラ鹿児島1゚46'37"区間15位41'50"冷水 秀也
13位国分自衛隊1゚47'09"区間14位41'34"鈴東 千弘
14位佐賀陸協選抜1゚47'41"区間13位41'27"古賀 隆徳
15位大分選抜B1゚48'16"区間17位42'07"穴井 雄大
16位JR九州1゚48'18"区間16位42'06"川崎 謙次郎
17位直鞍クラブ1゚48'20"区間4位38'08"高濱 邦晃
4区
1位MHPS2゚00'50"区間5位24'39"佐藤 歩
2位旭化成2゚01'01"区間1位24'08"村山 紘太
3位安川電機2゚01'31"区間2位24'13"井上 挙太朗
4位九電工2゚02'33"区間3位24'20"高井 和治
5位トヨタ自動車九州2゚02'58"区間4位24'21"中平 大二朗
6位西鉄2゚05'35"区間7位25'18"鴛海 辰矢
7位黒崎播磨2゚05'46"区間6位24'57"木村 直樹
8位大分選抜A2゚10'17"区間9位26'31"渡邊 智也
9位ひらまつ病院2゚11'14"区間13位26'40"末次 亮
10位旭化成延岡2゚11'38"区間8位26'23"沼口 雅彦
11位戸上電機製作所2゚12'56"区間9位26'31"堀 聡介
12位京セラ鹿児島2゚13'19"区間14位26'42"竹下 慎太郎
13位国分自衛隊2゚13'40"区間9位26'31"中村 健人
14位佐賀陸協選抜2゚14'28"区間12位26'33"松岡 達也
15位大分選抜B2゚15'54"区間16位27'29"宇都 俊哉
16位JR九州2゚16'30"区間17位28'00"豊原 怜
17位直鞍クラブ2゚19'48"区間15位27'16"北里 信雄
5区
1位旭化成2゚40'44"区間1位39'43"市田 孝
2位MHPS2゚41'43"区間4位40'53"松村 康平
3位安川電機2゚42'25"区間5位40'54"高橋 尚弥
4位トヨタ自動車九州2゚43'10"区間2位40'12"押川 裕貴
5位九電工2゚43'46"区間6位41'13"岩見 和明
6位黒崎播磨2゚46'21"区間3位40'35"園田 隼
7位西鉄2゚47'01"区間7位41'26"福田 穣
8位OP 大分選抜A2゚54'10"区間8位43'53"重田 一成
9位ひらまつ病院2゚56'10"区間15位44'56"野中  誠
10位旭化成延岡2゚56'14"区間13位44'36"田邊 雄也
11位戸上電機製作所2゚57'12"区間10位44'16"大島 伸
12位京セラ鹿児島2゚57'31"区間9位44'12"引地 剛
13位国分自衛隊2゚58'44"区間16位45'04"永里 剛城
14位OP 佐賀陸協選抜2゚59'02"区間12位44'34"野田 聖
15位OP 大分選抜B3゚01'00"区間17位45'06"吉田 祐太朗
16位JR九州3゚01'21"区間14位44'51"立川 宗志郎
17位直鞍クラブ3゚04'19"区間11位44'31"福岡 祐作
6区
1位旭化成3゚19'22"区間4位38'38"本田  匠
2位MHPS3゚19'23"区間1位37'40"目良 隼人
3位トヨタ自動車九州3゚21'20"区間2位38'10"大津 顕杜
4位安川電機3゚21'37"区間6位39'12"林  慎吾
5位九電工3゚22'19"区間3位38'33"宮上 翔太
6位黒崎播磨3゚25'26"区間5位39'05"坪内 淳一
7位西鉄3゚26'52"区間7位39'51"野中 久徳
8位OP 大分選抜A3゚35'03"区間8位40'53"小川 尚人
9位旭化成延岡3゚37'28"区間10位41'14"鈴木 槙一郎
10位ひらまつ病院3゚38'16"区間11位42'06"今泉 正和
11位戸上電機製作所3゚39'23"区間12位42'11"渡邊 太陽
12位国分自衛隊3゚39'39"区間9位40'55"立元 翔悟
13位京セラ鹿児島3゚40'04"区間13位42'33"米蔵 亮
14位OP 佐賀陸協選抜3゚42'06"区間16位43'04"福田 憲互
15位OP 大分選抜B3゚43'53"区間15位42'53"野中 洋輝
16位JR九州3゚44'02"区間14位42'41"永沼 日出生
17位直鞍クラブ3゚48'23"区間17位44'04"植木  真
7区
1位MHPS4゚02'57"区間1位43'34"定方 俊樹
2位旭化成4゚03'24"区間3位44'02"有村 優樹
3位トヨタ自動車九州4゚05'16"区間2位43'56"廣末 香
4位安川電機4゚05'39"区間3位44'02"中本 健太郎
5位九電工4゚07'57"区間8位45'38"酒井 将規
6位黒崎播磨4゚10'32"区間7位45'06"久井原 歩
7位西鉄4゚11'53"区間6位45'01"石田 和也
8位OP 大分選抜A4゚21'35"区間11位46'32"佐竹 一弘
9位旭化成延岡4゚23'07"区間9位45'39"清水 将也
10位京セラ鹿児島4゚24'17"区間5位44'13"中村 高洋
11位戸上電機製作所4゚25'50"区間10位46'27"出雲 一真
12位ひらまつ病院4゚26'55"区間17位48'39"白石 海斗
13位国分自衛隊4゚27'01"区間13位47'22"豊蔵 規久
14位OP 佐賀陸協選抜4゚30'17"区間15位48'11"吉田 翔
15位OP 大分選抜B4゚30'50"区間12位46'57"吉川 昌宏
16位JR九州4゚32'16"区間16位48'14"後藤 将友
17位直鞍クラブ4゚36'31"区間14位48'08"中村 卓也

オーダーリスト

1 旭化成
  1. 大六野 秀畝
  2. 荒毛 喬也
  3. 村山 謙太
  4. 村山 紘太
  5. 市田 孝
  6. 本田  匠
  7. 有村 優樹
2 トヨタ自動車九州
  1. 今井 篤弥
  2. カレミ・ズク
  3. 今井 正人
  4. 中平 大二朗
  5. 押川 裕貴
  6. 大津 顕杜
  7. 廣末 香
3 九電工
  1. 中村 信一郎
  2. ポ-ル・タヌイ
  3. 東  遊馬
  4. 高井 和治
  5. 岩見 和明
  6. 宮上 翔太
  7. 酒井 将規
4 MHPS
  1. 木滑  良
  2. エノック・オムワンバ
  3. 井上 大仁
  4. 佐藤 歩
  5. 松村 康平
  6. 目良 隼人
  7. 定方 俊樹
5 安川電機
  1. 古賀 淳紫
  2. マミヨ・ヌグセ
  3. 佐護 啓輔
  4. 井上 挙太朗
  5. 高橋 尚弥
  6. 林  慎吾
  7. 中本 健太郎
6 黒崎播磨
  1. 小西 祐也
  2. ヒコ・トノサ
  3. 吉元 真司
  4. 木村 直樹
  5. 園田 隼
  6. 坪内 淳一
  7. 久井原 歩
7 西鉄
  1. 篠原 義裕
  2. 冨田 三貴
  3. 後藤 敬
  4. 鴛海 辰矢
  5. 福田 穣
  6. 野中 久徳
  7. 石田 和也
8 京セラ鹿児島
  1. 永谷 勇介
  2. 下玉利 祐志
  3. 冷水 秀也
  4. 竹下 慎太郎
  5. 引地 剛
  6. 米蔵 亮
  7. 中村 高洋
9 旭化成延岡
  1. 河添 俊司
  2. 黒木 俊輔
  3. 横山 慶尚
  4. 沼口 雅彦
  5. 田邊 雄也
  6. 鈴木 槙一郎
  7. 清水 将也
10 戸上電機製作所
  1. 溝田 槙悟
  2. 名波谷 一朗
  3. 柳  昌光
  4. 堀 聡介
  5. 大島 伸
  6. 渡邊 太陽
  7. 出雲 一真
11 国分自衛隊
  1. 池田 智史
  2. 狩集 凌
  3. 鈴東 千弘
  4. 中村 健人
  5. 永里 剛城
  6. 立元 翔悟
  7. 豊蔵 規久
12 ひらまつ病院
  1. 堤  渉
  2. ジョン・カリウキ
  3. 川谷 勇貴
  4. 末次 亮
  5. 野中  誠
  6. 今泉 正和
  7. 白石 海斗
13 JR九州
  1. 畑山 修生
  2. 稗田 将大
  3. 川崎 謙次郎
  4. 豊原 怜
  5. 立川 宗志郎
  6. 永沼 日出生
  7. 後藤 将友
14 直鞍クラブ
  1. 高橋 悠我
  2. 武友  寛
  3. 高濱 邦晃
  4. 北里 信雄
  5. 福岡 祐作
  6. 植木  真
  7. 中村 卓也
16 大分選抜A
  1. 田吹 隆一
  2. 中村 雄人
  3. 三苫 天義
  4. 渡邊 智也
  5. 重田 一成
  6. 小川 尚人
  7. 佐竹 一弘
17 大分選抜B
  1. 十川 裕二
  2. 勝田 レイトン
  3. 穴井 雄大
  4. 宇都 俊哉
  5. 吉田 祐太朗
  6. 野中 洋輝
  7. 吉川 昌宏
18 佐賀陸協選抜
  1. 樋口 秀星
  2. 森下 義仁
  3. 古賀 隆徳
  4. 松岡 達也
  5. 野田 聖
  6. 福田 憲互
  7. 吉田 翔