第2回中京大学土曜競技会 中距離走結果

平成28年5月21日(土) 中京大学梅村陸上競技場

その他の結果はこちら

男子1500m

男子1500m1組
1 和田 卓也(1) 至学館大 4:27.19
2 安藤 諒(1) 中部大第一高 4:27.45
3 熊谷 知樹(2) 中部大第一高 4:28.07
4 小林 大成(2) 半田特別支援高 4:30.27
5 山本 裕也 にっとTFC 4:35.25
6 執行 徹(3) 安城南高 4:38.79
7 大久保 翔平 CR2西日本 4:40.19
8 後藤 佑介 岐阜MC 4:41.75
9 小林 麻咲樹 CREW 4:42.29
10 伊藤 優 名古屋市消防局 4:42.87
11 西原 寿弘 TTランナーズ 4:50.45
12 松野 和喜 R&B 4:50.87
13 後藤 祐矢(1) 大同大大同高 5:00.61
佐伯 崇洋 名古屋市消防局 DNS
井上 和男 TPAC DNS
男子1500m2組
1 山口 雄也 大阪陸協 4:06.00
2 遠藤 暢(3) 名大 4:07.02
3 山守 瑠星(2) 名城大 4:08.25
4 永山 周輝(3) 近畿大 4:09.72
5 戸叶 貴也(2) 名大 4:10.41
6 渡邉 裕晴(3) 常葉大 4:11.88
7 小松 拓未(2) 愛知大 4:12.67
8 山下 慧士(1) 皇學館大 4:13.49
9 鈴木 雄貴 TPAC 4:19.73
10 佐々 拓海(2) 名経大高蔵高 4:21.95
11 宮道 佳希(2) 名城大 4:22.60
12 山内 正規 CREW 4:30.79
13 曽田 滉貴(2) 豊川工高 4:33.01
14 森本 辰徳(1) 愛学大 4:34.26
男子1500m3組
1 西尾 文吾(4) 名大 3:51.07
2 高林 祐介 TAHARA Racing 3:53.22
3 小澤 洸太 トーエネック 3:55.01
4 坂 直哉 T.G.K 3:58.13
5 曾我 篤暉(2) 中京大 3:58.15
6 白羽根 勇太 TPAC 3:58.80
7 米山 遼(1) 岐経大 3:59.41
8 竹中 泰知 三重マスターズ 3:59.65
9 熊岡 寛訓 NTN磐田 4:03.52
10 松林 大貴(3) 中部大 4:03.95
11 松井 綾人(4) 中京大 4:03.96
12 瀬古 優太(3) 中京大 4:07.94
13 長江 定矢 T.G.K 4:09.30
藤原 昌平(4) 名大 DNS

男子3000m

1 白羽根 勇太 TPAC 9:00.38
2 清水 透吾(2) 名経大高蔵高 9:12.55
3 岡田 慎平 CREW 9:18.94
4 川口 浩甫(2) 名経大高蔵高 9:23.47
5 森山 祐幸 TPAC 9:23.99
6 増田 峻大(1) 豊川工高 9:24.18
7 内藤 祐輝(3) 中京大 9:26.42
8 福冨 達也(1) 岐経大 9:32.35
9 三浦 匡登(1) 名経大高蔵高 9:32.68
10 水野 聖也(3) 名経大高蔵高 9:33.58
11 小畑 祐二(3) 岐経大 9:36.68
12 田中 裕一 愛知陸協 9:37.95
13 野末 雅仁 東郷AC 9:44.54
14 平野 翔太(1) 名経大高蔵高 9:46.20
15 田上 精蔵(3) 岐経大 10:10.74
16 小堀 洋貴(1) 碧南工高 10:23.73
17 浅岡 圭輔 岡崎中総RC 10:49.40
宮田 陽一(3) 碧南工高 DNS
宮脇 航平(1) 岐経大 DNS
遠藤 航(2) 岐経大 DNS
木村 雅幸 ぬまちゃんず DNS
遠藤 誠 館倶楽部 DNS
佐野 文昭 (1) 愛学大 DNS
塚原 良裕 関体協 DNS

男子5000m

男子5000m1組
1 太田 真司 田原AC 16:51.91
2 山下 達也(2) 豊橋技科大 16:59.55
3 熊澤 一誠(1) 至学館大 17:10.06
4 北岡 裕 CHUKYO SPIRITS 17:12.55
5 林 弘和 恵那体連 17:15.35
6 大久保 翔平 CR2西日本 17:15.48
7 扇 英樹 田原AC 17:20.64
8 髙橋 弘靖(2) 豊橋工高 17:37.44
9 笠木 良平 愛知陸協 17:39.05
10 村居 辰哉(2) 名古屋工高 17:50.03
11 佐伯 崇洋 名古屋市消防局 17:51.04
12 木下 健次 大阪府大AC 17:52.03
13 佐藤 創一 岐阜MC 17:55.38
14 太田 海(1) 名城大 17:58.46
15 山本 恭裕 四日市TFC 17:59.11
16 安達 真 にっとTFC 17:59.42
17 丹下 大武(3) 安城南高 18:04.07
18 林 和範 東海理化 18:07.37
19 染葉 司 静岡陸協 18:09.91
20 狭間 貴博 KYB 18:15.92
21 松元 伸一  田原AC 18:29.79
22 米田 政史  庄内RT 18:33.13
23 日面 彰一 天白川走友会 18:43.43
24 吉川 イサム 田原AC 18:44.29
25 松井 正仁 eA愛知 18:46.64
26 大田 優平(3) 大同大大同高 18:47.99
27 浅岡 圭輔 岡崎中総RC 18:49.92
28 中尾 皇稀(2) 豊橋工高 19:14.45
29 唐沢 一弥 飯田下伊那 19:27.40
30 菅沼 佑太(2) 豊橋工高 19:53.37
31 比嘉 大悟(2) 至学館大 20:03.13
甲斐 実 名古屋市役所 DNS
纐纈 功 恵那体連 DNS
小森 正都 岐阜MC DNS
三宅 知愛 愛知陸協 DNS
男子5000m2組
1 岡田 健太(4) 至学館大 15:52.89
2 中垣 茂雄 恵那体連 16:07.11
3 小松 弘一郎 トヨタSC 16:09.62
4 松下 公紀(2) 豊橋工高 16:12.48
5 南部 幸裕(2) 愛知工大 16:14.50
6 竹内 嘉希(2) 名経大高蔵高 16:16.74
7 千田 尚孝 にっとTFC 16:18.80
8 大野 誠士(1) 愛知工大 16:22.06
9 堀江 淳太(1) 岐経大 16:23.69
10 市原 利希也(1) 名経大高蔵高 16:24.22
11 荻野 貴也 TPAC 16:26.30
12 大角 寿樹(4) 愛知工大 16:27.33
13 江藤 広輝(2) 名経大高蔵高 16:28.29
14 堀 京太郎 岐阜MC 16:29.63
15 玖須 勝英 トヨタSC 16:32.10
16 三嶋 淳司 愛知陸協 16:35.99
17 清家 一真(1) 名経大高蔵高 16:37.44
18 瀬川 駿(2) 愛知大 16:39.42
19 中島 庵 TPAC 16:42.07
20 田中 裕一 愛知陸協 16:42.67
21 戸井 寛太朗(2) 名経大高蔵高 16:45.66
22 栗林 拓矢 大町市陸協 16:46.41
23 久嶋 肇 TPAC 16:53.43
24 宜名眞 清悟(2) 岐経大 17:02.72
25 神崎 慎吾 長崎長与AC 17:07.83
26 金井塚 文人 名古屋市役所 17:13.21
27 寺沢 一希 (2) 名経大高蔵高 17:18.65
28 藤井 正斗(1) 名経大高蔵高 17:52.06
29 山田 崚人 (2) 名経大高蔵高 17:58.12
30 小柳津 龍太(3) 豊橋工高 18:05.64
山崎 直秀 田原AC DNF
廣出 啓太(3) 豊橋工高 DNF
木下 珠基(3) 愛知工大 DNS
立石 力也(4) 愛知工大 DNS
山岡 信孝 TPAC DNS
男子5000m3組
1 生川 智章(3) 愛知工大 15:18.65
2 岡本 優樹(2) 愛知工大 15:34.96
3 高橋 創太郎(1) 愛知工大 15:44.94
4 児玉 勘太(1) 愛知工大 15:44.98
5 原田 佳亮(1) 岐経大 15:47.57
6 岡山 大介 トヨタSC 15:48.74
7 都築 直弥(1) 岐経大 15:50.97
8 草野 俊光(4) 岐経大 15:56.23
9 竹田 裕道(1) 岐経大 15:58.39
10 今徳 直輝(2) 愛知工大 15:59.03
11 金谷 智顕(1) 皇學館大 16:00.28
12 山本 成晃(3) 中京大 16:00.50
13 加藤 拓馬 TPAC 16:01.34
14 松木 湧太(3) 岐経大 16:03.95
15 小島 拓也 豊橋市役所 16:06.72
16 一瀬 達也(2) 名経大高蔵高 16:08.14
17 西嶋 英倫(1) 岐経大 16:09.24
18 江川 大志 トヨタSC 16:10.49
19 石上 真吾 見次クラブ 16:16.38
20 伊藤 和磨(1) 岐経大 16:17.33
21 青井 美雄 CREW 16:22.05
22 杉山 淳一(4) 岐経大 16:25.42
23 町頭 優貴(3) 中部大第一高 16:25.82
24 奥野 夏希(1) 皇學館大 16:29.20
25 市原 翼 TPAC 16:37.27
26 原口 雅也 大同特殊鋼 16:42.64
27 田口 雄太郎(2) 岐経大 16:45.99
28 城間 孝仁(3) 岐経大 16:48.13
29 今田 敦士 関体協 16:50.03
30 永田 昂陽(3) 中京大 17:15.14
31 松井 裕樹(4) 岐経大 17:27.61
32 加藤 高徳(4) 岐経大 17:42.57
33 前田 脩登(3) 中京大 18:12.88
清水 文唱 TPAC DNS
関根 愁矢(2) 岐経大 DNS
村上 裕貴(3) 名経大高蔵高 DNS
伊藤 弘陽(4) 岐経大 DNS
山上 翼(2) 岐経大 DNS
男子5000m4組
1 仁科 利弥 飯田下伊那 15:04.49
2 辰巳 慶宏 TPAC 15:07.23
3 唐澤 研太(3) 愛知工大 15:16.98
4 ?井 駿佑(3) 愛知工大 15:21.32
5 磯尾 友規 八千代翔友会 15:23.29
6 島澤 誉寛 ぬまちゃんず 15:26.68
7 河合 拓巳(3) 豊橋工高 15:28.55
8 植松 達也(1) 愛知工大 15:29.44
9 伊藤 駿介 三重陸協 15:29.83
10 渡邉 祐二 KYB 15:30.22
11 林 勇輝 大同特殊鋼 15:30.42
12 河合 祐介 三重陸協 15:30.76
13 早野 吉信 飯田下伊那 15:31.67
14 石川 竜治(4) 愛知工大 15:34.37
15 割田 雄貴 ぬまちゃんず 15:37.20
16 小山 侑紀(2) 豊川工高 15:39.48
17 掛布 晃 ぬまちゃんず 15:40.14
18 水野 優希(3) 豊川工高 15:40.25
19 石川 数馬(4) 中京大 15:41.41
20 臼木 辰雄(4) 中京大 15:42.64
21 伊神 航(2) 名経大高蔵高 15:45.50
22 高岡 弘光(3) 中京大 15:46.06
23 栗山 峻志 泉州電業 15:59.10
24 吉田 史明 TPAC 16:01.43
25 山田 祥吾(3) 中京大 16:08.78
26 山本 悠塁(3) 岐経大 16:12.97
27 神谷 匡紀(3) 豊川工高 16:17.02
28 渡邊 俊貴(3) 中京大 16:18.85
29 内木 亮吾(3) 豊橋工高 16:23.67
30 ケアー ハウエル 庄内RT 16:23.72
31 本田 大勝(2) 岐経大 16:30.11
32 島田 隼弥(4) 中京大 16:52.97
尾田 賢典 TAHARA Racing DNS
横家 拓人(4) 岐経大 DNS
久本 駿輔 GRlab DNS
小川 満太郎 TTランナーズ DNS
杉本 智紀(4) 岐経大 DNS
男子5000m5組
1 濵野 秀 トヨタ紡織 14:03.58
2 西川 凌矢 トーエネック 14:10.39
3 相場 祐人 中央発條 14:17.46
4 谷山 誠 NTN 14:19.36
5 小島 大明 中央発條 14:20.16
6 塩田 好彬 トヨタ紡織 14:21.34
7 鈴木 柊成 中央発條 14:23.02
8 田口 裕弥 トヨタ紡織 14:23.85
9 椎谷 智広 トヨタ紡織 14:24.06
10 松本 伸之 愛三工業 14:25.96
11 山本 大志 愛知製鋼 14:26.82
12 大塚 良軌 愛知製鋼 14:28.71
13 天野 正治 NTN 14:30.35
14 近藤 聖志 トヨタ自動車 14:32.34
15 山口 真弘 小島プレス 14:38.54
16 櫻井 亮太 中央発條 14:40.39
17 彦坂 要 愛知製鋼 14:45.07
18 湯田 晟旭 トーエネック 14:47.76
19 小原 祐生 愛知製鋼 14:56.35
20 川添 杏太 トーエネック 15:03.67
21 森 敏樹 愛三工業 15:31.20
22 小松 紀裕 愛三工業 15:52.56
マチャリア ディラング 愛知製鋼 DNF
小澤 洸太 トーエネック DNF
ジョセフ カマシ トヨタ自動車 DNS
吾妻 佑起 中央発條 DNS
堀合 修平 愛三工業 DNS
池田 麻保呂 愛知製鋼 DNS
植木 章文 トーエネック DNS
内藤 圭太 愛知製鋼 DNS
小辻 貴史 愛知製鋼 DNS
塚中 栄都 トーエネック DNS
男子5000m6組

1 ロジャースシュモ ケモイ 愛三工業 13:36.91
2 パトリックムエンド ムワカ 愛三工業 13:41.13
3 アモス キルイ トヨタ紡織 13:49.92
4 チャールズ ムネリア トヨタ紡織 13:51.83
5 中川 智春 トーエネック 13:52.22
6 藤井 啓介 トヨタ自動車 13:53.82
7 寺内 將人 愛知製鋼 13:58.16
8 エドワード ワウエル NTN 14:01.11
9 服部 弾馬(4) 東洋大 14:01.21
10 小山 裕太 トーエネック 14:03.14
11 長谷川 裕介 NTN 14:05.93
12 西山 凌平 トヨタ紡織 14:06.00
13 吉村 直人 愛知製鋼 14:06.45
14 河合 代二 トーエネック 14:07.31
15 小山 陽平 NTN 14:10.52
16 サイラス ロイコン 愛知製鋼 14:13.31
17 中西 玄気 愛三工業 14:13.97
18 吉村 光希 NTN 14:17.49
19 松原 健太 トヨタ自動車 14:20.99
20 井上 翔太 トヨタ自動車 14:21.06
21 松村 和樹 愛知製鋼 14:21.13
22 中村 悠二 愛知製鋼 14:28.44
23 外丸 和輝 トヨタ自動車 14:33.60
24 須崎 大輝 トーエネック 14:46.05
25 安田 昌倫 愛知製鋼 14:50.38
26 石井 格人 中央発條 14:57.74
27 井上 裕彬 トーエネック 15:22.41
ダニエル キプケモイ トヨタ紡織 DNS
市川 孝徳 日立物流 DNS
田中 秀幸 トヨタ自動車 DNS
石川 裕之 愛三工業 DNS
白栁 智也 トヨタ紡織 DNS

女子1500m

1 蒔田 沙弥香 愛知陸協 4:55.31
2 満澤 茜 AIHO 5:08.22
3 杉浦 貴恵(4) 愛教大 5:10.35
4 伊藤 菜々(3) 東海学園大 5:11.12
5 宮城 亜美(2) 岐経大 5:15.39
6 大野 綾音(1) 至学館大 5:51.29
7 槇田 恵(2) 至学館大 6:15.14
荒木 新菜(4) 岐経大 DNS

女子5000m

1 スーサン ワイリム デンソー 16:20.09
2 上田 菜花(1) 至学館大 18:47.41
3 佐藤 麻衣子 AC・KITA 18:58.64
4 梅田 順子(3) 至学館大 19:46.14
荘司 麻衣 デンソー DNS
Sponsored link

関連記事