第47回北信越学生陸上選手権2016 15日結果

2016年10月15日〜16日 福井県福井運動公園陸上競技場

男子 100m予選(16組)

1組 (+0.9)

1 栃倉 郁実(3) 新潟医福大 10.94 Q
2 安藤 直哉(4) 松本大 11.02
3 岡田 創(4) 富山大 11.18
4 本多 倖基(2) 信州大 11.53
5 児玉 雅宏(4) 金沢大 11.99
6 藤原 卓真(1) 福井大 12.27
7 加藤 裕人(4) 新潟大 12.87
– 高山 大輝(1) 星稜大 DNS

2組 (+2.8)

1 前川 亜希良(3) 福井工大 w10.86 Q
2 中川 樹(2) 星稜大 w11.01
3 萩 亜斗夢(1) 松本大 w11.02
4 松井 一陽(2) 信州大 w11.28
5 西村 祐輔(2) 富山大 w11.45
6 吉田 啓悟(2) 金沢大 w11.69
7 宮西 雄大(1) 福井医大 w11.80
8 木下 大輝(1) 新潟大 w12.26

3組 (+2.8)

1 石野 雄士(5) 金沢大 w10.69 Q
2 牟禮 凛夢(3) 新潟医福大 w10.77 q
3 渡瀬 雅巳(4) 星稜大 w11.39
4 橘 佑太郎(1) 金沢工大 w11.46
5 越前 匠真(2) 星稜大 w11.60
6 濱 直志(1) 富山大 w13.46
– 岩崎 奬輝(2) 信州大 DNS

4組 (+1.9)

1 佐々木 陸(1) 星稜大 11.18 Q
2 小林 健太郎(2) 金沢学大 11.26
3 鈴木 一至(3) 金沢大 11.43
4 高僧 海燈(1) 福井工大 11.66
5 小林 祐紀(4) 信州大 11.70
6 佐藤 輝(3) 富山大 12.29
– 野口 巧(1) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 丸山 将也(2) 諏訪東理大 DNS

5組 (+2.8)

1 永井 浩平(3) 金沢大 w11.15 Q
2 林 佑樹(4) 星稜大 w11.25
3 相川 史弥(2) 信州大 w11.29
4 宮澤 優仁(4) 長野高専 w11.47
5 笠松 直生(3) 富山大 w11.51
6 藤森 秀貴(4) 松本大 w11.52
7 清水 雄一郎(1) 福井大 w11.82

6組 (+1.5)

1 猪俣 慧樹(1) 新潟国情大 10.89 Q
2 大竹 凌(3) 上越教育大 10.93 q
3 松井 瑞季(5) 富山高専 11.38
4 行方 匠(3) 富山大 11.43
5 目黒 誉之(2) 金沢大 11.63
6 林 亮佑(3) 新潟大 11.79
7 安藤 遼汰(3) 信州大 12.31
– 小田 翔太(4) 星稜大 DNS

7組 (+2.9)

1 飯嶋 祐太(4) 新潟国情大 w11.10 Q
2 丸山 幹稀(1) 松本大 w11.32
3 山本 健吾(-) 金沢大 w11.60
4 大澤 直也(1) 信州大 w11.66
5 長巾 真也(2) 諏訪東理大 w11.84
6 梅村 尚弘(4) 星稜大 w11.99
– 樋口 克治(3) 富山大 DNS

8組 (+2.4)

1 海津 亮太(4) 新潟国情大 w10.75 Q
2 常盤 大智(3) 松本大 w10.88 q
3 向井 康晃(-) 金沢大 w11.11
4 田中 健太(3) 信州大 w11.34
5 白崎 凌大(1) 星稜大 w11.65
6 諸橋 俊貴(1) 金沢工大 w12.28
– 松井 俊憲(4) 星稜大 DNS

9組 (+3.1)

1 小堀 育也(2) 新潟大 w10.78 Q
2 大橋 諒(4) 新潟医福大 w10.80 q
3 斉藤 雅人(4) 富山大 w11.10
4 岡田 侑樹(2) 星稜大 w11.54
5 宮林 紘汰(2) 金沢工大 w11.69
6 浅野 豪(2) 松本大 w11.76
7 清水 泰地(1) 星稜大 w11.86
8 高橋 弘樹(-) 金沢大 w11.98

10組 (+2.3)

1 山田 将斗(4) 新潟大 w10.64 Q
2 邊見 祐太(2) 新潟医福大 w10.87 q
3 福元 康介(2) 金沢大 w11.30
4 津幡 陽一(1) 星稜大 w11.35
5 宮原 史樹(1) 金沢工大 w11.61
6 牧野 紘幸(4) 福井医大 w11.70
7 依田 泰輝(5) 長野高専 w11.90
– 大井 捷平(3) 福井工大 DNS

11組 (+2.6)

1 樋 謙作(5) 福井医大 w11.01 Q
2 三澤 駿之介(2) 信州大 w11.09
3 東 雄貴(2) 新潟医福大 w11.10
4 斎藤 翔太(4) 富山大 w11.57
5 山本 裕真(1) 福井工大 w11.62
6 千葉 達也(1) 金沢大 w11.64
7 馬塲 勁典(4) 新潟大 w12.40
– 三浦 大輝(2) 星稜大 DNS

12組 (+1.5)

1 斎藤 大介(1) 新潟国情大 10.73 Q
2 石井 孝知(2) 金沢大 10.90 q
3 服部 幹紘(3) 新潟医福大 11.03
4 管 慎太郎(4) 新潟大 11.04
5 椿 季巳(2) 星稜大 11.31
6 市川 拓也(2) 信州大 11.45
7 東狐 俊祐(3) 福井県大 12.03
8 井上 真吾(1) 金沢工大 12.56

13組 (+1.3)

1 高橋 雄佑(3) 新潟大 11.01 Q
2 倉地 史也(2) 星稜大 11.37
3 富山 強夢(1) 新潟医福大 11.47
4 山崎 拓海(1) 新潟国情大 11.57
5 大和 跳治郎(1) 富山大 11.61
6 小柳 堅一(3) 信州大 11.76
7 丸山 拓大(2) 金沢大 12.12
8 北川 大樹(1) 金沢工大 12.14

14組 (+4.1)

1 佐藤 拓海(3) 新潟国情大 w10.84 Q
2 山崎 叶貴(1) 金沢学大 w11.00
3 小谷 将平(-) 金沢大 w11.30
4 松島 竜平(1) 信州大 w11.62
5 坂東 竜太(2) 金沢工大 w12.59
– 碓井 雄大(6) 金沢医科大 DNS
– 長橋 和之(3) 福井大 DNS

15組 (+4.1)

1 宮越 啓太(3) 金沢工大 w10.96 Q
2 渡邉 凌介(4) 星稜大 w10.97 q
3 捧 誠典(2) 新潟医福大 w11.29
4 永田 光央(1) 信州大 w11.58
5 小倉 岳哉(2) 金沢大 w11.63
6 由井 亮太(3) 福井工大 w11.88
– 小寺 大介(2) 金沢大 DNS
– 額田 和真(1) 上越教育大 DNS

16組 (+2.9)

1 西村 顕志(3) 富山大 w10.55 Q NGR
2 加藤 聡太(1) 新潟大 w10.98 q
3 木村 僚太(3) 金沢大 w10.99
4 寺西 拓水(2) 金沢学大 w11.14
5 坂下 奨悟(1) 福井県大 w11.55
– 井上 暖土(3) 信州大 DNS
– 松能 祥太郎(4) 金沢工大 DNS

男子 100m準決勝(3組)

1組 (+3.0)

1.00 山田 将斗(4) 新潟大 w10.67 Q
2.00 海津 亮太(4) 新潟国情大 w10.72 Q
3.00 常盤 大智(3) 松本大 w10.80
4.00 前川 亜希良(3) 福井工大 w10.81
5.00 飯嶋 祐太(4) 新潟国情大 w11.04
6.00 渡邉 凌介(4) 星稜大 w11.11
7.00 宮越 啓太(3) 金沢工大 w11.24
– 牟禮 凛夢(3) 新潟医福大 DNS

2組 (+3.0)

1.00 西村 顕志(3) 富山大 w10.43 Q
2.00 小堀 育也(2) 新潟大 w10.76 Q
3.00 邊見 祐太(2) 新潟医福大 w10.78 q
4.00 佐藤 拓海(3) 新潟国情大 w10.83
5.00 大橋 諒(4) 新潟医福大 w10.92
6.00 加藤 聡太(1) 新潟大 w10.96
7.00 高橋 雄佑(3) 新潟大 w11.05
8.00 樋 謙作(5) 福井医大 w11.21

3組 (+3.2)

1.00 石野 雄士(5) 金沢大 w10.68 Q
2.00 斎藤 大介(1) 新潟国情大 w10.75 Q
3.00 栃倉 郁実(3) 新潟医福大 w10.77 q
4.00 石井 孝知(2) 金沢大 w10.88
5.00 大竹 凌(3) 上越教育大 w10.92
6.00 猪俣 慧樹(1) 新潟国情大 w10.94
7.00 佐々木 陸(1) 星稜大 w11.11
8.00 永井 浩平(3) 金沢大 w11.21

男子 100m決勝

1 西村 顕志(3) 富山大 10.51 NGR
2 邊見 祐太(2) 新潟医福大 10.72
3 海津 亮太(4) 新潟国情大 10.74
4 石野 雄士(5) 金沢大 10.74
5 斎藤 大介(1) 新潟国情大 10.77
6 山田 将斗(4) 新潟大 10.77
7 栃倉 郁実(3) 新潟医福大 10.87
8 小堀 育也(2) 新潟大 10.98

男子400m予選(9組)

1組

1 南 祐生(3) 星稜大 49.30 q
2 水島 優(2) 松本大 50.38 q
3 松井 瑞季(5) 富山高専 51.18
4 栗田 和典(1) 金沢大 53.18
5 山本 健吾(-) 金沢大 53.28
6 古井 健介(1) 新潟大 54.87
7 太田 直希(4) 富山大 55.47

2組

1 平戸 佑樹(4) 金沢大 50.43
2 斉藤 雅人(4) 富山大 51.80
3 加古 雄一(3) 富山大 53.61
4 菅本 悦也(2) 金沢学大 54.72
– 鈴木 良佑(2) 新潟国情大 DNS
– 解良 亮太(2) 新潟大 DNS
– 長岡 佑哉(3) 福井県大 DNS

3組

1 横川 康佑(2) 新潟医福大 48.71 q
2 齋藤 豪(4) 新潟大 57.07
– 大塚 洸希(2) 金沢大 DNS
– 樋口 克治(3) 富山大 DNS
– 小笠原 走(1) 星稜大 DNS
– 向井 康晃(-) 金沢大 DNS
– 藤野 励志(2) 富山大 DNS

4組

1 新通 拓己(3) 新潟大 51.21
2 青野 仲(1) 星稜大 52.68
3 加藤 拓弥(1) 金沢大 53.07
4 平尾 航希(1) 富山大 53.49
– 藤澤 将大(1) 松本大 DNS
– 織茂 大地(1) 信州大 DNS
– 渥美 克明(2) 金沢工大 DNS

5組

1 関原 真(2) 新潟大 48.56 q
2 小林 航(2) 松本大 50.18 q
3 内山 龍祐(2) 金沢大 50.60
4 谷口 優輔(2) 富山大 51.89
5 関塚 忍(1) 新潟医福大 52.37
6 前山 明信(2) 富山大 53.84
– 岩崎 卓巳(3) 星稜大 DNS

6組

1 宮垣 翔平(1) 金沢大 50.76
2 大島 直哉(3) 信州大 50.88
3 南條 雅人(2) 新潟医福大 51.27
4 林 力也(3) 星稜大 52.01
5 橋本 幸亮(4) 富山大 52.45
6 白倉 幸弥(1) 新潟大 57.83
– 池嶋 大貴(1) 富山大 DNS

7組

1 山賀 幹(3) 新潟大 50.52
2 安田 知主(4) 金沢工大 50.87
3 宮崎 進之介(1) 星稜大 51.51
4 大和 跳治郎(1) 富山大 52.13
5 丸山 玲央(2) 松本大 54.00
– 浦田 敦也(3) 信州大 DNS
– 齋藤 慎一郎(2) 金沢大 DNS

8組

1 風間 正輝(1) 新潟医福大 49.39 q
2 碓井 雄大(6) 金沢医科大 50.16 q
3 中島 大智(2) 信州大 51.05
4 赤坂 雄一郎(3) 新潟大 51.62
5 澤田 宏紀(2) 富山大 52.02
6 小平 敦也(2) 金沢学大 53.71
– 橋本 知将(4) 金沢大 DNS

9組

1 浦野 泰希(4) 松本大 49.11 q
2 田畑 行信(4) 新潟大 51.76
3 有賀 亮太(5) 金沢大 51.91
4 北原 廉(4) 長野高専 52.94
5 志鷹 遼太郎(1) 星稜大 53.02
6 佐藤 輝(3) 富山大 57.09
– 小出 佳人(1) 新潟医福大 DNS

男子 400m決勝

1 横川 康佑(2) 新潟医福大 48.08
2 関原 真(2) 新潟大 48.55
3 浦野 泰希(4) 松本大 48.85
4 風間 正輝(1) 新潟医福大 49.19
5 南 祐生(3) 星稜大 49.26
6 碓井 雄大(6) 金沢医科大 49.62
7 小林 航(2) 松本大 50.85
8 水島 優(2) 松本大 51.16

男子1500m予選(3組)

1組

1 森山 柾純(5) 金沢大 4:08.68 Q
2 宮崎 大輝(3) 金沢大 4:09.04 Q
3 出澤 侑也(4) 新潟大 4:09.40 Q
4 前田 魁人(2) 新潟医福大 4:09.96 Q
5 小林 直樹(2) 金沢大 4:10.17 q
6 角銅 啓多(1) 信州大 4:10.87 q
7 那須野 亨(1) 信州大 4:11.21 q
8 三原 和久(2) 富山大 4:12.84
9 北岸 辰朗(1) 福井県大 4:13.93
10 西 晃宏(1) 金沢工大 4:15.25
11 堀尾 和寿(1) 福井大 4:15.74
12 髙木 祐希(4) 富山高専 4:20.30
13 吉田 優希(3) 松本大 4:28.21
14 保苅 恭介(2) 新潟大 4:33.74
15 忠内 秀樹(2) 金沢大 4:42.12
16 飯田 学司(1) 福井医大 4:46.56
– 加藤 鷹明(2) 富山大 DNS
– 柳 恵汰(3) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 松倉 真也(6) 富山大 DNS
– 外山 岬(2) 信州大 DNS
– 伊藤 貴彦(1) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 塚本 健太(1) 富山大 DNS

2組

1 山田 大貴(2) 信州大 4:14.99 Q
2 中島 大智(2) 信州大 4:15.08 Q
3 村瀬 崚(2) 信州大 4:15.31 Q
4 亀田 拓郎(1) 新潟医福大 4:15.77 Q
5 成宮 崇人(1) 信州大 4:15.82
6 本田 涼哉(2) 福井大 4:17.07
7 青木 拓(3) 富山大 4:19.55
8 山下 孝之(3) 金沢学大 4:19.87
9 高山 雅弘(2) 新潟医福大 4:21.26
10 金田 康平(4) 金沢大 4:25.62
11 松井 光二(2) 富山大 4:26.30
12 依田 大輝(3) 富山大 4:28.08
13 一宮 和樹(1) 金沢工大 4:28.56
14 岸 成範(2) 富山大 4:29.30
15 川代 啓太(3) 福井県大 4:37.04
16 大久保 友貴(1) 上越教育大 4:42.28
17 百海 郁弥(2) 金沢工大 4:46.11
18 夜久 慧太(3) 金沢工大 4:46.37
– 内川 大樹(1) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 森光 佑矢(3) 星稜大 DNS
– 田中 優人(1) 新潟医福大 DNS

3組

1 高橋 俊樹(-) 新潟大 4:12.93 Q
2 河合 崇成(3) 信州大 4:13.03 Q
3 須山 凱生(1) 新潟医福大 4:13.20 Q
4 大村 舜(-) 富山大 4:13.26 Q
5 栁澤 航希(1) 金沢大 4:13.79
6 衣斐 文哉(3) 富山大 4:15.81
7 本間 寿也(3) 新潟医福大 4:19.11
8 丹保 総一郎(4) 富山大 4:19.22
9 糸賀 巧磨(3) 金沢工大 4:21.53
10 岡 潤哉(2) 富山大 4:22.05
11 萩原 雅久(3) 信州大 4:25.02
12 中山 瑠汰(3) 新潟医福大 4:25.77
13 吉本 祐輝(3) 金沢工大 4:29.92
14 竹田 樹生(1) 上越教育大 4:33.98
15 平松 元気(1) 富山大 4:46.42
16 木戸 翼(3) 福井県大 4:49.83
17 中屋 雄登(2) 金沢工大 4:57.49
18 中道 尚也(3) 福井大 4:58.77
– 堀部 真広(4) 信州大 DNS
– 佐野 経祐(5) 金沢大 DNS
– 山岸 拓矢(2) 金沢大 DNS

男子1500m決勝

1 須山 凱生(1) 新潟医福大 4:01.86
2 河合 崇成(3) 信州大 4:04.65
3 大村 舜(-) 富山大 4:07.22
4 森山 柾純(5) 金沢大 4:07.51
5 宮崎 大輝(3) 金沢大 4:08.04
6 中島 大智(2) 信州大 4:08.76
7 出澤 侑也(4) 新潟大 4:08.98
8 小林 直樹(2) 金沢大 4:10.44
9 村瀬 崚(2) 信州大 4:10.55
10 那須野 亨(1) 信州大 4:11.80
11 角銅 啓多(1) 信州大 4:15.83
12 高橋 俊樹(-) 新潟大 4:21.91
13 山田 大貴(2) 信州大 4:23.83
– 亀田 拓郎(1) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 前田 魁人(2) 新潟医福大 DNS

男子 10000m決勝

1 谷津 穂高(2) 信州大 32:03.23
2 鈴木 基史(2) 新潟大 32:17.05
3 武藤 研太(3) 新潟大 32:35.41
4 樋熊 健太(3) 新潟大 32:40.43
5 五十嵐 大義(3) 信州大 32:44.12
6 米山 祐貴(-) 信州大 32:53.16
7 園川 大樹(3) 新潟大 32:55.57
8 古山 雄一郎(2) 信州大 32:56.11
9 田中 大輝(3) 信州大 33:18.69
10 松野 匠(1) 新潟大 33:27.62
11 外山 恵太(2) 新潟大 33:28.88
12 前田 倖誠(2) 信州大 33:53.91
13 小川 悟史(1) 新潟大 33:56.27
14 山崎 広河(1) 新潟大 33:58.67
15 塚原 和人(1) 信州大 34:05.51
16 大野 京佑(1) 新潟大 34:05.76
17 堀田 陽介(3) 金沢工大 34:16.78
18 阿部 直明(2) 新潟大 34:33.11
19 中田 祐貴(3) 金沢大 34:55.32
20 細金 俊明(3) 新潟大 34:57.44
21 坪井 響己(1) 信州大 35:06.22
22 新井 太郎(2) 信州大 35:09.75
23 安田 圭佑(1) 信州大 35:21.10
24 大木 智博(1) 新潟大 35:25.34
25 小澤 祐太(2) 信州大 35:27.29
26 大橋 純(1) 新潟大 35:55.60
27 福井 将太(3) 金沢工大 37:36.71
– 鈴木 豪(2) 信州大 DNF
– 堀井 貴裕(2) 新潟大 DNF
– 若澤 新也(2) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 杉山 和生(-) 上越教育大 DNS
– 古川 喜章(3) 金沢大 DNS
– 長谷川 輝(3) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 田仲 賢(3) 金沢大 DNS
– 蒲澤 悠貴(-) 上越教育大 DNS
– 北野 宏哉(1) 信州大 DNS

男子 110mH(4組)

1組 (+1.8)

1 中里 陸(4) 星稜大 15.17 Q
2 定村 龍太(4) 富山大 15.55 q
3 田中 哉太(5) 長野高専 15.71
4 横山 陽之(1) 信州大 16.52
5 小野塚 光(3) 新潟大 17.37
6 長橋 和之(3) 福井大 17.83
7 加藤 裕人(4) 新潟大 19.07

2組 (+2.6)

1 大森 晃(1) 上越教育大 w15.12 Q
2 新井 俊哉(4) 新潟大 w15.62 q
3 小林 龍平(3) 新潟大 w16.26
4 天野 夏樹(5) 長野高専 w17.55
5 井上 暖土(3) 信州大 w18.47
– 田中 匡昭(1) 星稜大 DNF
– 不破 光策(3) 富山大 DNS

3組 (+2.4)

1 大澤 啓太(2) 星稜大 w14.63 Q
2 官野 優翔(3) 新潟大 w15.01 q
3 水澤 亮(1) 新潟医福大 w15.67 q
4 平尾 航希(1) 富山大 w16.40
5 福元 聖矢(2) 信州大 w17.22
– 熊澤 真裕(1) 金沢大 DNS

4組 (+2.3)

1 辻 康広(4) 富山大 w15.04 Q
2 小板橋 遼太(3) 新潟大 w15.85
3 相羽 俊輝(1) 信州大 w17.47
– 田中 大地(2) 長岡高専 DNF
– 堤下 凌(2) 福井工大 DNS
– 梅村 太一(2) 金沢大 DNS

男子 100mH決勝

(+2.4)
1 大澤 啓太(2) 星稜大 w14.53
2 辻 康広(4) 富山大 w15.01
3 官野 優翔(3) 新潟大 w15.04
4 中里 陸(4) 星稜大 w15.08
5 大森 晃(1) 上越教育大 w15.09
6 定村 龍太(4) 富山大 w15.86
7 新井 俊哉(4) 新潟大 w16.22
8 水澤 亮(1) 新潟医福大 w22.42

男子 3000mSC決勝

1 小池 勇飛(4) 長野高専 9:17.41
2 小熊 玲央(2) 新潟医福大 9:29.40
3 大坪 赳志(3) 星稜大 9:36.39
3 志賀 達哉(1) 新潟医福大 9:36.39
5 岩尾 伊織(2) 福井工大 9:52.52
6 野部 勇貴(1) 信州大 9:58.63
7 木村 昂暉(1) 金沢大 10:05.49
8 押谷 光司(2) 福井工大 10:08.38
9 辻野 智樹(2) 信州大 10:08.92
10 窪田 椋太(2) 星稜大 10:09.92
11 塚田 亮太(4) 長野高専 10:15.30
12 竹村 一希(3) 富山大 10:19.67
13 栁澤 航希(1) 金沢大 10:19.71
14 齋藤 亮弥(2) 信州大 10:31.15
15 林 亮臣(1) 信州大 10:31.91
16 山崎 征(2) 富山大 10:40.48
17 塙 拓海(1) 金沢工大 10:45.10
18 大野 雄太(2) 福井医大 10:45.23
19 武井 湧平(2) 松本大 10:45.42
20 石塚 大夢(1) 松本大 10:49.20
21 長谷川 裕真(1) 福井医大 10:52.59
22 伊藤 淳志(2) 福井大 11:16.26
23 葛井 隆志(1) 富山大 11:18.81
24 坂本 侑弥(1) 富山大 11:41.72
25 山本 真輔(1) 富山大 12:43.33
– 杉下 康裕(6) 富山大 DQ
– 吉本 智貴(3) 金沢大 DNS
– 樋熊 俊太(1) 金沢工大 DNS
– 町田 遼太(4) 新潟医福大 DNS

男子 4x100mR予選(4組)

1組

1 小堀-関原-加藤-山田 新潟大A 41.73 Q
2 袖山-渡辺-長谷川-栗原 新潟医福大B 41.78 q
3 藤森-浦野-清水-小林 松本大 43.31
4 高峰-行方-笠松-不破 富山大C 43.33
5 青木-山崎-高松-倉石 新潟国情大 43.38
6 宮澤-田中-依田-天野 長野高専 45.42
– 星稜大 DNS

2組

1 邊見-栃倉-服部-横川 新潟医福大A 41.39 Q
2 海津-猪俣-斎藤-佐藤 新潟国情大 41.53 q
3 高橋-官野-山賀-新通 新潟大B 42.43 q
4 三澤-本多-松井-市川 信州大A 43.03
5 北川-橘-諸橋-宮原 金沢工大 45.46
– 前川-坂下-長岡-宇野 福井県大 DQ

3組

1 櫻井-大竹-大森-額田 上越教育大 42.66 Q
2 小谷-平戸-古橋-向井 金沢大B 42.68 q
3 前山-藤野-澤田-西村 富山大B 43.77
4 丸山-萩-藤澤-山田 松本大 43.95
– 林-清水-渡邉-中田 星稜大 DQ
– 諏訪東理大 DNS
– 福井大 DNS

4組

1 安藤-常盤-小野澤-水島 松本大 42.52 Q
2 小笠原-倉地-中里-大澤 星稜大 43.51
3 大和-濱-森-平尾 富山大A 44.04
4 相川-小柳-松島-織茂 信州大B 44.62
– 石井-石野-鈴木-木村 金沢大A DQ
– 管-田畑-赤坂-馬塲 新潟大C DQ

男子 4x100mR 決勝

1 海津-猪俣-斎藤-佐藤 新潟国情大 41.32
2 袖山-渡辺-長谷川-栗原 新潟医福大B 41.43
3 小堀-関原-加藤-山田 新潟大A 42.06
4 安藤-常盤-小野澤-水島 松本大 42.39
5 小谷-平戸-古橋-向井 金沢大B 42.62
6 高橋-官野-山賀-新通 新潟大B 42.69
7 櫻井-大竹-大森-額田 上越教育大 42.86
– 邊見-栃倉-服部-横川 新潟医福大A DQ

男子 棒高跳 決勝

1,山本 聖哉(2),新潟医福大,4.6
2,高井 謙(-),金沢大,4.1
3,中田 健太(-),金沢大,4
4,関 知大(2),松本大,3.9
5,北村 直也(2),金沢学大,3.8
6,小畑 勇弥(3),金沢大,3.2
6,藤澤 将大(1),松本大,3.2
-,安藤 直哉(4),松本大,NM
-,清水 一馬(2),信州大,NM

男子 走幅跳 決勝

1 牟禮 凛夢(3) 新潟医福大 7.28 (+1.4)
2 岡島 佑樹(3) 新潟大 w7.00 (+2.8)
3 栗原 健太(3) 新潟医福大 w6.97 (+3.9)
4 相馬 将晴(2) 新潟医福大 w6.97 (+2.6)
5 青木 滉実(1) 新潟国情大 w6.95 (+3.7)
6 浅原 一熙(2) 諏訪東理大 w6.73 (+2.5)
7 山口 良太(4) 福井大 w6.69 (+3.0)
8 櫻井 大幹(-) 上越教育大 w6.62 (+3.6)
9 中田 啓太(2) 星稜大 w6.59 (+2.7)
10 森 将太(1) 富山大 6.58 (+1.9)
11 小寺 大介(2) 金沢大 w6.56 (+2.7)
12 相川 史弥(2) 信州大 6.54 (+1.9)
13 高峰 大(3) 富山大 6.51 (+1.9)
14 清水 泰地(1) 星稜大 w6.46 (+2.3)
15 木村 傑(3) 新潟医福大 w6.44 (+2.7)
16 越前 匠真(2) 星稜大 w6.44 (+2.9)
17 渡邉 凌介(4) 星稜大 6.36 (+1.1)
17 渡瀬 雅巳(4) 星稜大 w6.36 (+2.3)
19 中田 健太(-) 金沢大 w6.34 (+4.0)
20 小林 祐紀(4) 信州大 w6.28 (+2.7)
21 関塚 忍(1) 新潟医福大 w6.27 (+2.3)
22 千葉 達也(1) 金沢大 w6.27 (+3.5)
23 日向 一機(3) 信州大 w6.24 (+2.3)
24 佐藤 壮(2) 金沢大 w6.21 (+2.7)
25 米久保 一樹(2) 新潟大 6.20 (0.0)
26 竹内 篤史(3) 松本大 6.19 (+1.8)
27 前川 大輔(1) 福井県大 w6.17 (+2.4)
28 村瀬 直希(2) 松本大 w6.15 (+2.1)
29 林 佑樹(4) 星稜大 w6.11 (+3.2)
30 榎本 崚冴(1) 信州大 6.08 (+2.0)
31 高松 大雅(1) 新潟国情大 6.07 (+1.2)
32 横山 慧太(2) 富山大 6.06 (+1.8)
33 花木 琉聖(1) 上越教育大 w6.06 (+3.5)
34 宮西 雄大(1) 福井医大 6.04 (+1.1)
35 西山 忠宏(2) 新潟大 6.00 (+2.0)
36 大島 卓仁(3) 信州大 5.97 (+0.4)
37 長田 佑麻(1) 諏訪東理大 w5.34 (+2.6)
38 向井 康晃(-) 金沢大 w5.26 (+3.5)
39 中島 基来(3) 富山大 w5.14 (+2.8)
– 切岩 達斗(2) 信州大 NM
– 濱 直志(1) 富山大 NM
– 松澤 和也(1) 松本大 DNS
– 蔵 大輝(4) 金沢大 DNS
– 田中 翔汰(2) 金沢大 DNS
– 蛭田 大和(2) 新潟大 DNS
– 高山 大輝(1) 星稜大 DNS
– 小田 翔太(4) 星稜大 DNS
– 八木 謙信(4) 新潟国情大 DNS
– 清水 奨太(3) 星稜大 DNS

男子 円盤投 決勝

1 高倉 星也(2) 新潟医福大 49.57
2 五十嵐 渓斗(2) 新潟医福大 38.61
3 畑 壮(3) 星稜大 37.77
4 小林 卓弘(2) 新潟医福大 37.42
5 奥村 準哉(2) 新潟大 36.98
6 水上 龍之介(3) 星稜大 36.12
7 立花 翔太(1) 金沢大 34.69
8 室 明日翔(2) 富山大 34.25
9 野口 巧(1) 新潟医福大 33.07
10 野口 嵩正(4) 福井医大 31.58
11 小松 央(1) 松本大 29.93
12 垣根 佑至(3) 金沢工大 29.83
13 中田 健太(-) 金沢大 29.64
14 芹川 拳生(3) 福井県大 28.59
15 東 拓茉(2) 金沢工大 28.46
16 鳥山 稔(3) 星稜大 27.83
17 茅原 史弥(2) 金沢工大 27.57
18 佐藤 龍吾(2) 新潟医福大 27.3
19 阿部 智也(1) 新潟大 27.1
20 佐々木 堅進(1) 星稜大 26.4
21 岩佐 捺伽(1) 信州大 26.14
22 川中 真人(2) 富山大 25.99
23 成澤 慎太郎(3) 新潟大 25.28
– 森江 将太(2) 福井大 DNS
– 前田 智之(3) 富山大 DNS
– 丸山 貴由人(2) 松本大 DNS

男子 ハンマー投 決勝

1 坂爪 廉(1) 新潟医福大 52.51
2 芳賀 清隆(2) 福井工大 47.78
3 樋口 碧(2) 新潟医福大 47.32
4 小林 巧(1) 新潟医福大 44.89
5 竹内 漱太(3) 富山大 40.25
6 須賀 健太(3) 信州大 36.85
7 野村 源太(3) 信州大 36.57
8 得政 佑真(1) 福井大 35.18
9 垣根 佑至(3) 金沢工大 32.75
10 市川 輝人(5) 金沢大 32.07
11 阿部 智也(1) 新潟大 20.34
– 清水 裕太(1) 松本大 NM
– 篠田 拓也(1) 新潟大 NM
– 東井 航平(2) 信州大 NM
– 新開 研登(2) 金沢大 DNS
– 山﨑 貴博(4) 長野高専 DNS
– 前田 智之(3) 富山大 DNS

女子100m予選(4組)

1組

1 新澤 梨乃(2) 新潟医福大 12.45 Q
2 松本 英里(4) 富山高専 13.11
3 塩崎 風音(3) 星稜大 13.34
4 今西 詩織(2) 富山大 13.53
5 原 日菜子(1) 金沢大 13.99
– 菅沼 真洸(1) 松本大 DNS

2組

1 秋田 理沙(2) 金沢大 12.32 Q
2 椎谷 佳奈子(2) 新潟医福大 12.49 q
3 村井 愛咲(3) 星稜大 12.89
4 設樂 文花(3) 新潟大 13.27
5 荻野 諒子(2) 富山大 13.92
6 今井 華奈子(1) 北陸学大 15.14
– 榊原 南実(4) 信州大 DNS

3組

1 荒木 葵(4) 金沢大 12.26 Q
2 表 遥香(3) 星稜大 12.75 q
3 金田 華実(1) 富山大 12.81 q
4 本望 里紗(4) 新潟医福大 13.03
5 伯耆原 由花(1) 松本大 13.32
6 亀田 有紗(1) 星稜大 14.23

4組

1 武部 真央(3) 星稜大 12.47 Q
2 長村 紋(4) 松本大 12.56 q
3 高橋 奈弓(2) 富山大 12.97
4 吾妻 佳奈(1) 新潟大 13.20
5 中村 なぎさ(4) 北陸学大 13.83
– 田中 実耶子(2) 金沢大 DNS

女子 100m決勝

(+2.8)
1 荒木 葵(4) 金沢大 w12.07
2 武部 真央(3) 星稜大 w12.23
3 新澤 梨乃(2) 新潟医福大 w12.29
4 椎谷 佳奈子(2) 新潟医福大 w12.31
5 金田 華実(1) 富山大 w12.71
6 長村 紋(4) 松本大 w12.74
7 表 遥香(3) 星稜大 w12.84
– 秋田 理沙(2) 金沢大 DNS

女子400m予選(3組)

1組

1 長村 紋(4) 松本大 57.79 Q
2 坂井 円(2) 新潟医福大 58.54 Q
3 山岸 佳奈(1) 新潟医福大 1:00.96 q
4 表 遥香(3) 星稜大 1:01.25
5 中島 智子(2) 星稜大 1:01.27
6 小林 杏実(1) 新潟大 1:03.73
7 槇田 美緒(2) 富山大 1:06.94

2組

1 村松 広捺(3) 松本大 57.88 Q
2 寺尾 真理(4) 新潟大 59.00 Q
3 島田 瑶子(5) 金沢医科大 1:00.45 q
4 田中 友海(3) 新潟医福大 1:00.99
5 浅香 万由子(3) 金沢大 1:01.33
6 宇埜 史歩理(1) 富山大 1:02.06
7 藤井 楓(3) 新潟医福大 1:02.69

3組

1 佐藤 那南(2) 新潟医福大 59.33 Q
2 野崎 由芽(4) 星稜大 1:00.20 Q
3 南澤 明音(1) 松本大 1:01.44
4 杉澤 美帆(1) 富山大 1:01.94
5 江黒 千晶(2) 新潟医福大 1:05.31
– 多田 遥(3) 信州大 DNS
– 菅沼 真洸(1) 松本大 DNS

女子 400m決勝

1 長村 紋(4) 松本大 57.86
2 村松 広捺(3) 松本大 57.89
3 寺尾 真理(4) 新潟大 58.09
4 坂井 円(2) 新潟医福大 58.58
5 佐藤 那南(2) 新潟医福大 59.81
6 野崎 由芽(4) 星稜大 1:00.37
7 山岸 佳奈(1) 新潟医福大 1:01.84
– 島田 瑶子(5) 金沢医科大 DNS

女子 1500m決勝

1 5 横山 千晶(4) 新潟大 4:43.42
2 6 山田 はな(3) 金沢大 4:53.21
3 15 伊藤 佑里恵(3) 新潟大 4:53.99
4 16 宮島 志保美(3) 信州大 5:03.67
5 9 鎌田 有希子(2) 新潟大 5:05.02
6 7 大森 貴恵(3) 新潟大 5:12.67
7 2 小林 美帆(1) 富山大 5:17.58
8 4 小嶋 沙季(2) 富山大 5:20.92
9 1 内田 碧(2) 金沢大 5:23.79
10 8 山本 友美(3) 上越教育大 5:28.70
11 11 山崎 真祐子(1) 富山大 5:30.34
12 10 小野田 颯生(4) 金沢大 5:30.94
13 19 小山 実優(1) 上越教育大 5:32.00
14 13 石原 幸(4) 富山大 5:37.24
15 18 佐々木 佑起(2) 松本大 5:41.33
16 17 平船 黎(2) 富山大 5:50.41
17 3 辻 詩織(2) 金沢学大 6:03.69
– 12 宮崎 由里圭(4) 金沢大 DNS
– 14 谷口 美咲(2) 金沢大 DNS
– 20 遠藤 普子(4) 新潟大 DNS

女子 100mH決勝

(+3.6)
1 武部 真央(3) 星稜大 w13.70
2 中澤 久美(4) 松本大 w14.67
3 新井 咲(1) 松本大 w16.27
4 藤井 千瑛(1) 金沢大 w16.49
5 仲 美里(1) 上越教育大 w16.81
6 渡邉 希(1) 松本大 w17.81
– 加藤 里紗(1) 上越教育大 DNS
– 若林 唯(3) 金沢大 DNS

女子 4x100mR予選(2組)

1組

1 新澤-坂井-椎谷-本望 新潟医福大 48.66 Q
2 中島-竹村-塩崎-岩田 星稜大 51.43 Q
3 高野-榊原-栗空-小野塚 信州大 53.14 Q
4 宮西-吉田-藤木-市川 新潟大C 54.93 q
5 今井-中村-澤谷-和田 北陸学大 57.51
– 金沢大B DNS
– 上越教育大 DNS

2組

順位 氏名 所属 記録 備考
1 表-野崎-村井-武部 星稜大 49.15 Q
2 伯耆原-村松-菅沼-南澤 松本大 50.72 Q
3 金田-宇埜-杉澤-高橋 富山大 50.86 Q
4 福田-福田-寺尾-東 新潟大B 51.57 q
5 田村-吾妻-小山-設樂 新潟大A 55.65
– 原-秋田-浅香-谷口 金沢大A DQ
– 金沢大C DNS

女子 4x100mR 決勝

1 新澤-坂井-椎谷-本望 新潟医福大 48.27
2 金田-宇埜-杉澤-高橋 富山大 49.75
3 伯耆原-村松-菅沼-南澤 松本大 50.04
4 表-野崎-村井-武部 星稜大 50.86
5 福田-福田-寺尾-東 新潟大B 51.65
6 中島-竹村-塩崎-岩田 星稜大 52.08
7 高野-榊原-栗空-小野塚 信州大 52.94
8 宮西-吉田-藤木-市川 新潟大C 54.76

女子 走高跳 決勝

1 平山 紗衣(2) 新潟医福大 1.63
2 岩田 栞(2) 星稜大 1.63
3 山我 杏寿実(2) 新潟大 1.6
4 藤井 理沙(1) 新潟医福大 1.55
4 山田 佑香(1) 星稜大 1.55
6 冨田 瑞歩(3) 金沢大 1.45
7 澤谷 奈央(2) 北陸学大 1.45
8 道下 真由香(1) 金沢大 1.45
9 藤木 柚香(3) 新潟大 1.4
10 中嶋 里奈(2) 金沢学大 1.35
– 山下 こころ(2) 金沢大 NM
– 小田 翔太(4) 星稜大 DNS
– 八木 謙信(4) 新潟国情大 DNS
– 清水 奨太(3) 星稜大 DNS

女子 三段跳決勝

1 山口 彩夏(2) 新潟大 11.57 (-0.7)
2 岩田 栞(2) 星稜大 10.99 (-1.1)
3 栗空 亜沙美(1) 信州大 10.21 (+0.4)
– 口田 美月(4) 金沢大 DNS
– 氏家 凪咲(1) 新潟医福大 DNS
– 野沢 沙良(1) 金沢大 DNS

女子 円盤投 決勝

1 市川 瑞穂(3) 新潟大 37.44
2 吉田 知佳子(3) 新潟大 37.14
3 高辻 紀乃(1) 上越教育大 35.22
4 新津 まり菜(2) 信州大 35.19
5 中村 菜々子(3) 星稜大 34.8
6 柄澤 真野(3) 信州大 34.53
7 益戸 郁美(1) 新潟医福大 27.12
8 山田 美華子(-) 金沢学大 26.92
9 西堀 朱栄(1) 上越教育大 24.86
– 田谷 さくら(3) 松本大 DNS

女子 ハンマー投 決勝

1 吉田 知佳子(3) 新潟大 35.46
2 柄澤 真野(3) 信州大 28.96
3 市川 瑞穂(3) 新潟大 28.94
4 益戸 郁美(1) 新潟医福大 26.36
5 新津 まり菜(2) 信州大 23.27

Sponsored link

関連記事