神戸マラソン2016 結果速報

2016年11月20日(日) 第6回神戸マラソン

男子結果上位

  1.  2:22:31 モリスムワンギ ケニア
  2.  2:24:30 八木勇樹 YAGIランニングチーム
  3.  2:26:58 斎藤拓也 小田原NR
  4.  2:27:38 清原和博 クラブR2
  5.  2:27:46 藤田将弘 大阪体育大学
  6.  2:28:06 山地伸哉 三重陸協
  7.  2:28:38 地下翔太 HEARTS
  8.  2:28:56 神谷真規 TWRC

女子結果上位

  1.  2:40:07 ジャクリーンキプリモ ケニア
  2.  2:42:55 新立啓乃 ノーリツ
  3.  2:42:56 岩井未央 神戸学院大
  4.  2:46:52 大樽瑞葉 神戸学院大
  5.  2:50:18 古川俊子 NRF
  6.  2:51:35 大畠万由子 神戸学院大
  7.  2:53:16 志水麻紗 尼崎陸協
  8.  2:53:57 小河亜衣 姫路陸協

男子TOP100

  1.  2:22:31  モリス ムワンギ
  2.  2:24:30  八木 勇樹  YAGIランニングチーム
  3.  2:26:58  斉藤 拓也  小田原NR
  4.  2:27:38  清原 和博  クラブR2
  5.  2:27:46  藤田 将弘  大阪体育大学
  6.  2:28:06  山地 伸哉  三重陸協
  7.  2:28:38  地下 翔太  HEARTS
  8.  2:28:56  神谷 真規  TWRC
  9.  2:30:04  田野 昌輝  アスレックRC
  10.  2:31:08  池本 大介  自衛隊米子
  11.  2:31:43  山口 達也  GRlab兵庫
  12.  2:32:02  古川 優樹  Bacchus
  13.  2:32:59  畠山 賢司  宮城陸協
  14.  2:33:20  浅見 義之  布勢AC
  15.  2:33:35  近藤 剛司
  16.  2:33:38  皆越 晃  T&F.net KOBE
  17.  2:34:01  薮谷 忠大  蒼穹クラブ
  18.  2:34:23  三輪 真之  stylish
  19.  2:35:31  日野 一輝  明治国際医療大学
  20.  2:36:02  岩川 純也  住友化学
  21.  2:36:30  久米 正史  SMILEY ANGEL
  22.  2:36:32  藤原 健太郎  兵庫陸協
  23.  2:36:46  田中 寛之
  24.  2:36:53  改発 智也  明石陸協
  25.  2:36:53  近森 明  川西市陸上競技協会
  26.  2:36:56  小野 喜之  倉敷福田走友会
  27.  2:37:28  酒井 博之  Bacchus
  28.  2:38:05  鷲野 真人  神崎川ロードランナー
  29.  2:38:07  宮本 匡史  大阪陸協
  30.  2:38:13  西村 教行
  31.  2:38:17  市井 禎人  芦屋市陸協
  32.  2:38:18  水島 彰宏  クラブR2西日本
  33.  2:38:22  上田 譲  陸友会
  34.  2:38:29  土井 洋志  さくら組
  35.  2:38:33  尾関 淳児
  36.  2:38:40  浜田 浩佑  走思走愛
  37.  2:38:50  澤田 純
  38.  2:39:16  小中 良太  神戸市役所
  39.  2:39:33  高梨 尚  東京陸上競技協会
  40.  2:39:35  再田 光進  Bacchus
  41.  2:39:47  登玉 将嗣  大阪産業大学
  42.  2:39:53  青木 太  東京陸協
  43.  2:40:05  岡 秀哲  大阪市役所
  44.  2:40:10  石田 和詳  姫路市陸協
  45.  2:40:20  間宮 秀幸  愛知陸協
  46.  2:40:26  後久 真嗣  福井市陸上競技協会
  47.  2:40:30  堀上 賢二  芦屋市陸上競技協会
  48.  2:40:40  前川 裕  芦屋市陸協
  49.  2:40:45  谷口 隆司  兵庫県庁
  50.  2:40:56  青野 勇紀  空飛ぶ農民
  51.  2:41:29  鹿乗 裕一  加古川市陸上競技協会
  52.  2:41:48  坂下 智一
  53.  2:41:57  宮本 武史  神戸市陸協
  54.  2:41:59  花澤 篤史  鈴蘭台AC
  55.  2:42:09  谷口 宗平
  56.  2:42:11  唐須 泰宏
  57.  2:42:13  吉田 健児  兵庫県警
  58.  2:42:17  河野 純  山梨学院大サテライト
  59.  2:42:19  西田 駿児  本城陸上クラブ
  60.  2:43:00  KienMau Lim
  61.  2:43:15  永田 一博  TM・CLUB
  62.  2:43:17  山室 陽平  GRlab兵庫
  63.  2:43:27  桶川 聡  さいたま走友会
  64.  2:43:50  小野寺 毅  三菱重工神戸
  65.  2:43:57  堀地 成嘉
  66.  2:44:01  松山 真司  鹿児島陸上競技協会
  67.  2:44:13  菊川 信人  宝塚市陸協
  68.  2:44:21  林田 克則  西彼陸協
  69.  2:44:25  野本 智司  裏六甲サブスリー会
  70.  2:44:36  村上 尚良
  71.  2:44:38  渡嘉敷 義成  森野AC
  72.  2:44:39  桧垣 卓也  東京陸協
  73.  2:44:44  江頭 徹  Eランナーズ
  74.  2:44:45  阿賀 康生  Bacchus
  75.  2:44:47  高橋 伸幸  明石市陸協
  76.  2:45:03  篠原 孝
  77.  2:45:05  池田 憲史
  78.  2:45:07  伊藤 博紀
  79.  2:45:15  齊藤 健太  川崎市陸協
  80.  2:45:16  高見 恭平
  81.  2:45:29  橋川 正信  綾川AC
  82.  2:45:32  渡辺 敏行
  83.  2:45:42  竹ノ内 祐一
  84.  2:45:46  鷹巣 真吾
  85.  2:45:50  永山 敬  マラソン王国
  86.  2:45:51  森下 泰夫  尼崎ナイトランナーズ
  87.  2:45:53  篰 良
  88.  2:46:03  一宮 学  大阪陸協
  89.  2:46:05  小栗 弘幸  LABO美容室
  90.  2:46:18  竹村 真一  兵庫県警
  91.  2:46:19  舩路 浩平  神戸市陸協
  92.  2:46:29  辻 勇  太陽が丘JC
  93.  2:46:34  西村 章史  eBase
  94.  2:46:36  長谷川 裕二  岡山クラブ
  95.  2:46:36  羽賀 隆義
  96.  2:46:38  中野 康人
  97.  2:46:46  吉田 智裕  東京陸上競技協会
  98.  2:46:46  平尾 一朗  岡崎クラブ
  99.  2:46:51  工藤 晃一  香美陸上クラブ
  100.  2:46:55  村上 寛之  川崎市陸協

女子TOP50

  1.  2:40:07  ジャクリーン キプリモ
  2.  2:42:55  新立 啓乃  ノーリツ
  3.  2:42:56  若井 未央  神戸学院大
  4.  2:46:52  大樽 瑞葉  神戸学院大
  5.  2:50:18  吉川 俊子  NRF
  6.  2:51:35  大畜 万由子  神戸学院大
  7.  2:53:16  志水 麻紗  尼崎市陸協
  8.  2:53:57  小河 亜衣  姫路市陸協
  9.  2:54:01  松浦 真里奈  神戸学院大
  10.  2:55:58  上谷 聡子  神戸学院大AC
  11.  2:59:25  岡田 奈巳  三重陸協
  12.  2:59:35  文村 美和  福岡陸協
  13.  3:00:12  山口 みゆき  神戸市陸協
  14.  3:01:52  片岡 昭子  山鷲ランナーズ
  15.  3:02:15  大谷 潤子  西宮市陸上競技協会
  16.  3:02:49  錦織 美智子  吹田ヘルス
  17.  3:02:56  松本 久昌
  18.  3:03:18  佐藤 直美  ランアップ
  19.  3:04:08  羽根田 そら  神戸学院大
  20.  3:04:11  松岡 友美  三木市陸協
  21.  3:07:20  駒 あや香  武庫川女子大学クラブ
  22.  3:07:49  高橋 幸代  三木RC
  23.  3:07:59  中島 陽子  神戸市陸協
  24.  3:08:04  大濱 靖子  神戸市陸協
  25.  3:08:23  坂東 慶子  SAWC
  26.  3:08:35  福本 かおり
  27.  3:08:39  斉藤 明日佳  静岡陸協
  28.  3:09:02  前田 千晶  大阪長居AC
  29.  3:09:16  永長 佐智子  明石大橋AC
  30.  3:10:04  村田 さやか
  31.  3:10:04  薮谷 早苗  大阪陸協
  32.  3:10:09  植木 博子  ユニバーS.C.
  33.  3:10:27  塚本 ゆかり  奈良市民走ろう会
  34.  3:10:39  音成 恵  ReRun Running Club
  35.  3:11:10  吉原 朗子  鹿児島陸上競技協会
  36.  3:11:43  橋本 良子  ハイウインドランニングクラブ
  37.  3:11:49  北田 美好  姫路市陸協
  38.  3:11:58  梅村 寿理  神戸学院大
  39.  3:12:01  廣瀬 さやか  明石大橋AC
  40.  3:13:08  池原 実穂  森野AC
  41.  3:13:09  松本 華奈  松江陸上クラブ
  42.  3:13:18  奥野 友美  神奈川陸協
  43.  3:13:33  田中 さおり  八風陸友会
  44.  3:13:38  橋本 久美  マラソン王国
  45.  3:14:10  橋本 晶世  YMRC
  46.  3:14:28  浅野 理恵
  47.  3:14:35  井床 善絵  芦屋市陸上競技協会
  48.  3:14:37  杉原 裕子
  49.  3:14:42  木村 亜弥  札幌陸協
  50.  3:14:50  古賀 英子  大阪陸協

Sponsored link

関連記事