第171回 東海大長距離競技会(ナイター記録会)結果

2016年7月2日(土)〜3日(日)

男子 800m 総合結果

1 野 崎 幹 人 2 (桐蔭学園高・神奈川) 1:58.96
2 吉 岡 大 地 3 (信州大・長野) 1:59.46
3 山 手 陸 1 (山梨学院大・山梨) 1:59.90
4 青 木 祥 平 2 (長野日大高・長野) 2:00.77
5 村 松 大 輔 2 (法大Ⅱ部・静岡) 2:02.04
6 倉 嶋 優 太 2 (長野日大高・長野) 2:03.36
7 長 尾 大 喜 (北里大・青森) 2:03.84
8 内 藤 和 也 1 (明星大学・千葉) 2:04.81

男子 1500m 総合結果

1 館 澤 亨 次 1 (東海大・埼玉) 3:49.35
2 鬼 塚 翔 太 1 (東海大・福岡) 3:50.99
3 清 水 拓 斗 2 (長野日大高・長野) 3:53.16
4 西川雄一朗 1 (東海大・兵庫) 3:54.33
5 中 村 祐 太 3 (長野日大高・長野) 3:54.56
6 小 笠 原 柊 4 (東海大・神奈川) 3:54.75
7 武 藤 健 太 (日清食品グループ・東京) 3:55.03
8 徳 永 照 (日清食品グループ・東京) 3:55.29

男子 3000m 総合結果

1 阪 口 竜 平 1 (東海大・京都) 8:11.11
2 林 竜 之 介 4 (東海大・愛媛) 8:12.67
3 關 颯 人 1 (東海大・長野) 8:13.61
4 羽 生 拓 矢 1 (東海大・千葉) 8:14.40
5 荒 井 七 海 4 (東海大・千葉) 8:20.67
6 山口明津也 2 (亜細亜大・長崎) 8:27.02
7 矢 後 健 太 4 (亜細亜大・新潟) 8:28.41
8 梅 本 龍 太 2 (亜細亜大・熊本) 8:29.47

男子 5000m 総合結果

1 牛 山 純 一 (相支走愛・長野) 14:26.42
2 山 岸 塁 (ボディーワーク・東京) 14:29.30
3 藤 田 義 貴 2 (山梨学院大・山梨) 14:30.59
4 伊 藤 淑 記 4 (山梨学院大・山梨) 14:34.51
5 池 田 眞 臣 2 (山梨学院大・長崎) 14:40.14
6 合 田 佳 功 (NTT東京・東京) 14:41.17
7 濵 本 比 呂 4 (山梨学院大・山梨) 14:43.33
8 片 山 優 人 2 (山梨学院大・山梨) 14:45.86

男子 10000m 総合結果

1 岩 室 天 輝 3 (大牟田高・福岡) 30:49.73
2 相 馬 崇 史 3 (佐久長聖高・長野) 30:54.24
3 岩 﨑 喬 也 (大牟田高教・福岡) 30:55.21
4 樋 口 大 介 3 (伊賀白鳳高・三重) 30:57.80
5 久 保 和 馬 2 (山梨学院大・山梨) 31:03.61
6 大 池 竜 紀 2 (長野日大高・長野) 31:16.12
7 五 郎 谷 俊 (コモディイイダ・東京) 31:16.46
8 宮 本 甲 斐 4 (東海大・兵庫) 31:21.50

女子 800m 結果

1 濱 田 桃 香 1 (桐蔭学園高・神奈川) 2:37.61
2 竹 内 聡 佳 1 (慶應三四会・神奈川) 2:41.25
茶 谷 実 希 2 (北里大・神奈川) 欠場
長 岡 瑞 穂 2 (桐蔭学園高・神奈川) 欠場
西出あゆみ 3 (日女体大・愛知) 欠場

女子 1500m 結果

1 小柳あずさ 3 (拓殖大・広島) 5:00.31
2 坂 口 奈 々 3 (上菅田中・神奈川) 5:07.68
3 杉村ひかり 2 (松蔭大・神奈川) 5:20.55
4 乾 明 日 香 3 (上菅田中・神奈川) 5:30.41
小 山 華 奈 3 (北里大・神奈川) 欠場

女子 3000m 総合結果

1 田 中 未 波 3 (荏田高・神奈川) 9:45.11
2 大谷菜南子 2 (荏田高・神奈川) 9:46.03
3 久保田みずき 3 (荏田高・神奈川) 9:47.21
4 久保田かえで 3 (荏田高・神奈川) 9:47.25
5 山口真由子 3 (島田高・静岡) 9:47.58
6 福 嶋 紗 楽 1 (荏田高・神奈川) 9:59.39
7 横田圭以羅 1 (玉川大・埼玉) 10:02.72
8 福 嶋 摩 耶 1 (荏田高・神奈川) 10:05.53

女子 5000m 決勝

1 絹 川 愛 (太陽工業・埼玉) 17:38.78
2 大久保優花 2 (玉川大・千葉) 17:40.66
3 持丸美佐子 3 (錦城学園高・東京) 17:40.77
4 石 丸 桃 江 4 (東海大・神奈川) 17:51.62
5 望 月 琉 愛 3 (錦城学園高・東京) 17:53.61
6 青 山 由 佳 (CREST・神奈川) 17:54.90
7 角 田 寧 々 2 (錦城学園高・東京) 18:32.33
8 久保倉実里 3 (東海大・三重) 18:39.09
9 長 井 彩 香 4 (松蔭大・福島) 18:47.61
10 樋 口 穂 南 1 (東海大・東京) 20:41.49
清 水 杏 子 1 (東海大・静岡) 欠場
中 林 咲 2 (玉川大・静岡) 欠場
大 石 楓 1 (玉川大・静岡) 欠場
森 島 司 惠 2 (玉川大・愛知) 欠場
Sponsored link

関連記事