第2回中国実業団長距離記録会2016 結果

2016年9月17日 みよし運動公園陸上競技場

女子3000m

17:40 天候(曇) 気温(26.0℃) 湿度(91%)

1 德永 真紗希 今治北高校 10:00.49
2 小玉 芽依 平田高校 10:03.22
3 永易 七海希 新居浜東高校 10:11.96
4 兼藤 美桜 沼田高校 10:12.97
5 松浦 華 新居浜東高校 10:25.80
6 小澤 あみ 新居浜東高校 10:35.92
7 木村 美里 今治北高校 10:52.09

女子5000m

19:00 天候(雨) 気温(25.0℃) 湿度(92%)

1 小原 怜 天満屋 16:12.13
2 前田 穂南 天満屋 16:24.19
3 藤田 友里恵 天満屋 16:49.41
4 谷本 観月 天満屋 17:00.26
5 寳田 彩香 天満屋 17:12.83
6 西田 美咲 エディオン 17:15.16
7 岡本 茶貴 天満屋 17:55.95

男子5000m

20:00 天候(雨) 気温(25.0℃) 湿度(92%)

順位 氏 名 所属名 記 録 順位
1 エノック オムワンバ MHPS 13:41.77 8 1
2 マミヨ ヌグセ 安川電機 13:42.31 8 2
3 ジョエル ムァゥラ 倉敷高校 13:42.46 8 3
4 アッバイナ デグ 安川電機 13:43.33 8 4
5 ヒコ トノサ 黒崎播磨 13:44.81 8 5
6 ダニエル キプケモイ 西鉄 13:46.77 8 6
7 メラク アベラ 黒崎播磨 13:48.14 8 7
8 チャールズ ニジオカ 倉敷高校 13:49.38 8 8
9 ジュリアス タンキ MHPS 13:53.08 8 9
10 チャールズ ディランゴ JFEスチール 13:53.88 8 10
11 デービッド グレ 世羅高校 13:56.89 8 11
12 吉田 圭太 世羅高校 13:58.21 8 12
13 井上 大仁 MHPS 14:03.51 8 13
14 パトリック キマニ JFEスチール 14:07.38 7 1
15 岡本 雄大 JFEスチール 14:13.35 8 14
16 前田 舜平 倉敷高校 14:13.88 7 2
17 藤井 祐希 トクヤマ 14:16.39 7 3
18 定方 俊樹 MHPS 14:17.65 8 15
19 富永 光 マツダ 14:17.69 7 4
20 野田 一貴 大塚製薬 14:17.84 8 16
21 岡﨑 達郎 大阪ガス 14:18.66 8 17
22 園田 隼 黒崎播磨 14:19.27 7 5
23 香川 竜一 中電工 14:20.02 7 6
24 目良 隼人 MHPS 14:20.37 8 18
25 橋爪 孝安 SGHグループ 14:20.57 8 19
26 森川 翔平 山陽特殊製鋼 14:20.95 7 7
27 秋本 優紀 山陽特殊製鋼 14:22.80 5 1
28 松村 康平 MHPS 14:23.46 8 20
29 林 慎吾 安川電機 14:23.60 6 1
30 畝  拓夢 倉敷高校 14:25.19 6 2
31 樋口 正明 SGHグループ 14:25.40 7 8
32 松岡 紘司 マツダ 14:25.74 6 3
33 西山 容平 大塚製薬 14:25.82 7 9
34 若林 大輝 倉敷高校 14:26.45 6 4
35 辻 茂樹 大塚製薬 14:27.14 6 5
36 野中 久徳 西鉄 14:27.64 7 10
37 後藤 敬 西鉄 14:27.98 8 21
38 岩田 勇治 MHPS 14:28.81 7 11
39 小松 直生 水島工業高校 14:28.97 5 2
40 久井原 歩 黒崎播磨 14:29.35 8 22
41 久保岡 諭司 JFEスチール 14:29.52 6 6
42 上門 大祐 大塚製薬 14:30.16 6 7
43 池田 勘汰 玉野光南高校 14:30.17 5 3
44 清谷 匠 中国電力 14:30.89 7 12
45 鴛海 辰矢 西鉄 14:31.73 7 13
46 井上 拳太朗 安川電機 14:32.31 7 14
47 多久和 能広 平田高校 14:33.05 6 8
48 中村 涼 大阪ガス 14:33.22 5 4
49 岡田 竜治 大塚製薬 14:33.40 6 9
50 金子 幸司 黒崎播磨 14:33.93 7 15
51 二岡 康平 中電工 14:34.27 6 10
52 山崎 亮平 中国電力 14:35.17 7 16
53 森田 司 山陽特殊製鋼 14:35.83 7 17
54 中原 薫 黒崎播磨 14:36.94 6 11
55 佐野 拓馬 マツダ 14:38.89 7 18
56 土久岡 陽祐 JFEスチール 14:40.19 6 12
57 寺田 裕成 武田薬品 14:41.12 5 5
58 名倉 啓太 マツダ 14:41.38 5 6
59 栗原 圭太 中電工 14:41.63 5 7
60 山本 亮 SGHグループ 14:42.50 6 13
61 川南 友佑 大阪ガス 14:43.85 6 14
62 辻横 浩輝 大阪ガス 14:43.93 6 15
63 佐藤 歩 MHPS 14:44.27 8 23
64 髙田 大樹 山陽特殊製鋼 14:44.44 5 8
65 大谷 康太 JFEスチール 14:44.57 7 19
66 長嶺 龍之介 世羅高校 14:44.58 6 16
67 末山 貴文 NTT西日本 14:44.60 4 1
68 千屋 直輝 高知工業高校 14:45.14 4 2
69 西尾 尚貴 中電工 14:46.30 5 9
70 北野 太翔 倉敷高校 14:46.38 4 3
71 上村 和生 大塚製薬 14:46.47 8 24
72 周防 俊也 マツダ 14:46.64 6 17
73 雲井 崚太 西京高校 14:47.06 5 10
74 西澤 俊晃 SGHグループ 14:48.67 5 11
75 瀬川 恵太 MHPS 14:48.84 4 4
76 堤 悠生 JFEスチール 14:50.19 6 18
77 畠中 利樹 山陽特殊製鋼 14:50.46 5 12
78 橋本 雅史 武田薬品 14:50.53 6 19
79 前垣内 皓大 世羅高校 14:50.98 4 5
80 中村 優吾 西京高校 14:51.55 3 1
81 田村 友佑 岩国工業高校 14:51.59 4 6
82 佐々木 徹也 中電工 14:51.97 7 20
83 今﨑 俊樹 大阪ガス 14:52.65 8 25
84 石田 大輝 西京高校 14:53.30 4 7
85 宮本 拓也 近畿大学 14:53.89 4 8
86 森脇 佑紀 JFEスチール 14:54.31 5 13
87 松藤 仁 武田薬品 14:54.80 5 14
88 横尾 太祐 武田薬品 14:55.73 5 15
89 上地 悠透 近畿大学 14:56.60 4 9
90 稲田 光希 豊浦高校 14:57.23 4 10
91 廣瀨 大貴 大阪ガス 14:57.93 8 26
92 吉元 真司 黒崎播磨 14:58.21 8 27
93 田井野 悠介 世羅高校 14:59.45 3 2
94 大石 亮 美祢青嶺高校 14:59.93 4 11
95 徳田 昌哉 黒崎播磨 15:00.91 5 16
96 南雲 翔太 SGHグループ 15:01.32 5 17
97 川元 涼央 黒崎播磨 15:01.39 5 18
98 幟立 晃汰 世羅高校 15:01.52 3 3
99 柳樂 天斗 出雲工業高校 15:01.55 4 12
100 堀内 弘輝 世羅高校 15:01.72 4 13
101 西 涼太 山陽特殊製鋼 15:02.37 4 14
102 松枝 翔 MHPS 15:02.51 8 28
103 前田 晃伸 倉敷高校 15:04.16 3 4
104 臼井 健太 鳥取城北高校 15:04.74 5 19
105 林 秀明 東洋鋼鈑 15:05.26 3 5
106 小西 生眞 山陽特殊製鋼 15:06.61 4 15
107 藤井 翔太 武田薬品 15:08.39 7 21
108 本田 圭吾 米子松蔭高校 15:09.40 4 16
109 湯地 俊介 西鉄 15:13.22 6 20
110 中西唯斗 高知農業高校 15:15.56 3 6
111 小西 祐也 黒崎播磨 15:15.59 6 21
112 菜原 伸吾 世羅高校 15:16.14 3 7
113 田部 雄作 出雲工業高校 15:17.84 4 17
114 金子 泰 東ソー 15:17.98 3 8
115 水玉 康太 倉敷高校 15:18.78 2 1
116 谷村 龍生 西京高校 15:19.00 5 20
117 畝  歩夢 倉敷高校 15:19.35 3 9
118 白井 実 山陽特殊製鋼 15:19.78 3 10
119 柳瀬 和樹 広島国際学院高 15:21.61 4 18
120 中村 亮太 中電工 15:22.38 5 21
121 亀山 基輝 水島工業高校 15:24.05 1 1
122 中崎 洸 武田薬品 15:24.54 4 19
123 宍戸 来嘉 倉敷高校 15:25.38 3 11
124 鹿嶋 則宏 水島工業高校 15:25.86 3 12
125 井田  春 倉敷高校 15:27.31 3 13
126 杉村 宗哉 八頭高校 15:27.86 5 22
127 大森 太楽 鳥取城北高校 15:28.15 5 23
128 鎌田 凌羽 世羅高校 15:28.94 1 2
129 渡草 良貴 世羅高校 15:30.09 2 2
130 木村 直樹 黒崎播磨 15:30.12 7 22
131 山田 拓磨 西京高校 15:30.58 3 14
132 河合 洋介 近畿大学 15:30.85 2 3
133 笹田 優太 倉敷高校 15:31.11 2 4
134 武山弘周 高知農業高校 15:31.62 1 3
135 若林 陽大 倉敷高校 15:32.47 1 4
136 齋藤 俊平太 武田薬品 15:33.39 3 15
137 三ツ星 翔 八頭高校 15:33.42 4 20
138 山口 修 山陽特殊製鋼 15:33.92 5 24
139 山田 拓人 倉敷高校 15:34.42 1 5
140 宮﨑 颯 広島国際学院高 15:35.03 2 5
141 河村 祥平 西京高校 15:35.85 1 6
142 岡本 拓海 西京高校 15:36.18 1 7
143 藤本 正洋 テクノサービス 15:36.79 4 21
144 寺河 慎太郎 近畿大学 15:38.06 3 16
145 亀井 侑希 広島国際学院高 15:39.65 2 6
146 芦田 隼人 平田高校 15:39.94 3 17
147 大下 徹 福山市役所東部 15:40.66 3 18
148 狩野 未基 世羅高校 15:40.87 3 19
149 高橋 尚希 水島工業高校 15:42.81 2 7
150 山田 健太郎 鳥取城北高校 15:44.01 3 20
151 山田 直樹 豊浦高校 15:44.05 2 8
152 武内 英介 高知工業高校 15:44.38 3 21
153 兼中 孔士 自衛隊山口 15:44.48 3 22
154 藤井 泰良 西京高校 15:45.62 2 9
155 濵田 和浩 MHPS 15:45.91 5 25
156 島崎 満光 世羅めぐみ 15:46.85 3 23
157 小野 一貴 倉敷高校 15:47.25 4 22
158 德田 大祐 鳥取城北高校 15:49.71 4 23
159 蔭山 浩司 山陽特殊製鋼 15:49.76 5 26
160 田中 大稀 西京高校 15:50.77 2 10
161 井上 亮太朗 新居浜東高校 15:51.41 2 11
162 宮崎 和樹 西京高校 15:54.49 1 8
163 井上 錬 SGHグループ 15:56.02 6 22
164 河野 颯磨 豊浦高校 15:56.16 2 12
165 鶴田 健造 武田薬品 15:58.35 1 9
166 大谷 邦平 出雲工業高校 15:58.36 2 13
167 金高 司 出雲工業高校 15:59.35 3 24
168 山本 聖 広島国際学院高 15:59.80 2 14
169 池上 廉 水島工業高校 16:01.33 2 15
170 尾辻 颯 世羅高校 16:01.40 4 24
171 石川 璃音 新居浜東高校 16:02.57 3 25
172 永井 勇輝 米子松蔭高校 16:03.13 1 10
173 鹿嶋 隆太 美祢青嶺高校 16:03.38 2 16
174 藤井 一樹 美祢青嶺高校 16:04.53 1 11
175 渡部 翔樹 松山工業高校 16:07.96 1 12
176 安岡里哉 高知農業高校 16:11.42 3 26
177 伊藤 孝二 美祢青嶺高校 16:12.82 2 17
178 竹内 颯汰 松山工業高校 16:13.98 2 18
179 山吹 彰 柿木中学校教員 16:15.03 2 19
180 兵頭 喜基 近畿大学 16:18.66 1 13
181 伊藤 碧波 豊浦高校 16:22.09 1 14
182 澤本 拓真 鳥取城北高校 16:25.22 1 15
183 鶴田 康作 武田薬品 16:29.61 1 16
184 原田 航也 西京高校 16:30.06 2 20
185 岡部 裕也 美祢青嶺高校 16:30.10 2 21
186 井川 洸平 豊浦高校 16:32.92 2 22
187 福永 誠 美祢青嶺高校 16:35.91 1 17
188 白石 圭悟 豊浦高校 16:50.91 1 18
189 佐伯 優斗 広島国際学院高 16:53.12 2 23
190 若原 怜汰 鳥取城北高校 16:54.79 1 19
191 岡田 淳希 豊浦高校 16:58.23 1 20
192 小嶌 和広 美祢青嶺高校 16:59.67 1 21
193 赤瀬 生磨 今治北高校 16:59.71 1 22
194 大澤 翼 新居浜東高校 17:08.52 1 23
195 野村 岳央 高川学園高校 17:13.68 2 24
196 谷口  慎弥 西京高校 17:17.26 1 24
197 清家 大 鳥取城北高校 17:22.80 2 25
198 中野 奨真 西京高校 18:13.58 1 25

8組ラップ

エノック オムワンバ MHPS 2:49
アッバイナ デグ 安川電機 5:35
マミヨ ヌグセ 安川電機 8:18
ダニエル キプケモイ 西鉄 11:03
Sponsored link

関連記事