鹿児島県高校駅伝2016 結果速報

2016年11月2日 第67回鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会 / 第30回鹿児島県高等学校女子駅伝競走大会

男子速報

区間賞
  • 1区 30:17 安藤 主税(3) 鹿児島実業高
  • 2区 08:49 松山 勇斗(2) 鹿児島実業高
  • 3区 24:42 安藤 大樹(2) 鹿児島実業高
  • 4区 24:21 稻留 涼斗(3) 鹿児島実業高
  • 5区 08:47 小野 僚(3) 鹿児島実業高
  • 6区 15:01 飯嶌 友哉(3) 鹿児島実業高
  • 7区 14:54 福脇 昭也(3) 鶴翔高

1区
1 30:17 鹿児島実業高 安藤 主税(3)
2 30:51 樟南高 德永 涼人(3)
3 30:56 鹿児島城西高 川内田 裕生(3)
4 31:05 鶴丸高 山口 賢助(2)
5 31:21 鶴翔高 茅野 雅博(3)
6 31:43 出水中央高 宮本 航(3)
7 31:49 鹿児島工業高 大山 望夢(2)
8 31:51 鹿児島中央高 竹井 祐貴(2)
9 31:54 指宿商業高 轟木 太郎(3)
10 32:04 鹿児島商業高 市来原 潤(3)
11 32:11 曽於高 大迫 太雅(3)
12 32:29 鹿児島南高 下園 伸一郎(3)
13 33:13 吹上高 下前 智哉(2)
14 33:14 鹿児島高専高 大重 拓海(1)
15 33:14 鹿屋工業高 加覧 昌也(3)
16 33:17 国分中央高 地久里 流星(3)
17 33:19 尚志館高 東 陸斗(2)
18 33:21 川内高 上城 伸介(2)
19 33:35 鹿児島玉龍高 石神 夏樹(2)
20 33:37 鹿児島高 笹江 晴貴(3)
21 33:40 加治木工業高 中村 太(3)
22 34:48 鳳凰高 中原 大貴(1)
23 35:27 大島高 榮 友次郎(1)
24 35:31 種子島中央高 西園 瑞輝(1)
25 35:46 加治木高 豊平 昂佑(2)
26 36:34 鹿屋高 中村 修平(2)
27 37:03 楠隼高 安楽 滉允(2)
28 37:29 川内商工高 東 丞仁(2)
29 38:27 れいめい高 大野 晃平(2)
30 39:16 志布志高 應本 宏太(2)
31 39:35 指宿高 湯田 大智(3)

2区
1 39:06 鹿児島実業高 区間1位 8:49 松山 勇斗(2)
2 39:51 樟南高 区間5位 9:00 源川 竜也(2)
3 39:52 鹿児島城西高 区間2位 8:56 漆畑 瑠人(1)
4 40:18 鶴翔高 区間3位 8:57 森 海翔(3)
5 40:46 出水中央高 区間6位 9:03 橋口 司(1)
6 40:47 鹿児島工業高 区間4位 8:58 福島 碧海(1)
7 41:00 鶴丸高 区間15位 9:55 住山 智洋(2)
8 41:13 指宿商業高 区間8位 9:19 谷山 楓馬(3)
9 41:30 鹿児島商業高 区間9位 9:26 豊 貴仁(2)
10 42:06 鹿児島南高 区間13位 9:37 上村 颯(2)
11 42:27 鹿児島中央高 区間26位 10:36 原田 快晴(1)
12 42:45 国分中央高 区間10位 9:28 馬方 勇汰(1)
13 42:47 鹿児島高 区間7位 9:10 福石 航也(2)
14 42:49 吹上高 区間11位 9:36 大角 篤志(1)
15 42:50 鹿屋工業高 区間11位 9:36 山本 悠也(1)
16 42:59 曽於高 区間28位 10:48 山口 光樹(2)
17 43:10 川内高 区間14位 9:49 下舞 怜央(2)
18 43:20 鹿児島高専高 区間19位 10:06 宮薗 大雅(3)
19 43:35 尚志館高 区間20位 10:16 新原 広大(2)
20 43:43 加治木工業高 区間18位 10:03 松田 亮耶(1)
21 43:59 鹿児島玉龍高 区間22位 10:24 新薗 史郎(2)
22 44:45 鳳凰高 区間16位 9:57 飯伏 海人(1)
23 45:57 種子島中央高 区間23位 10:26 井上 聖也(1)
24 46:12 加治木高 区間23位 10:26 村橋 暁(2)
25 46:24 大島高 区間29位 10:57 竹山 太陽(1)
26 46:35 鹿屋高 区間17位 10:01 郷原 大晴(1)
27 47:45 楠隼高 区間27位 10:42 俣木 大慧(2)
28 48:01 川内商工高 区間25位 10:32 中山 真人(1)
29 48:46 れいめい高 区間21位 10:19 髙浜 大翔(1)
30 50:49 志布志高 区間31位 11:33 吉森 亜友心(2)
31 51:03 指宿高 区間30位 11:28 下拂 洸介(1)

3区
1 1:03:48 鹿児島実業高 区間1位 24:42 安藤 大樹(2)
2 1:04:59 樟南高 区間2位 25:08 久保 拓海(3)
3 1:05:40 鹿児島城西高 区間5位 25:48 松﨑 雄大(3)
4 1:06:28 鹿児島工業高 区間4位 25:41 山元 創太(2)
5 1:06:33 鶴翔高 区間7位 26:15 谷山 康平(3)
6 1:06:41 指宿商業高 区間3位 25:28 志水 佑守(2)
7 1:07:04 出水中央高 区間8位 26:18 有村 颯太(2)
8 1:07:36 鹿児島商業高 区間6位 26:06 河口 竜也(3)
9 1:07:50 鶴丸高 区間12位 26:50 流合 龍之介(1)
10 1:08:39 鹿児島南高 区間10位 26:33 弓削 佑太(1)
11 1:09:21 吹上高 区間9位 26:32 白ヶ澤 優樹(2)
12 1:09:30 鹿児島高 区間11位 26:43 有馬 優作(3)
13 1:10:54 川内高 区間16位 27:44 桑波田 英将(2)
14 1:10:55 鹿屋工業高 区間17位 28:05 佐元 剛健(3)
15 1:11:01 国分中央高 区間18位 28:16 須惠 隆気(3)
16 1:11:17 尚志館高 区間15位 27:42 児玉 柚樹(1)
17 1:11:18 鹿児島玉龍高 区間13位 27:19 中元 康貴(2)
18 1:11:36 曽於高 区間20位 28:37 猜松 健志(2)
19 1:12:03 鹿児島高専高 区間21位 28:43 松元 俊基(2)
20 1:12:27 加治木工業高 区間23位 28:44 木下 晃輔(2)
21 1:13:04 鳳凰高 区間19位 28:19 高橋 和希(1)
22 1:13:50 加治木高 区間14位 27:38 宗岡 万里(2)
23 1:13:52 鹿児島中央高 区間31位 31:25 柳原 寛史(1)
24 1:15:25 種子島中央高 区間26位 29:28 大松 竜生(3)
25 1:15:53 鹿屋高 区間24位 29:18 中畑 敏哉(2)
26 1:17:09 楠隼高 区間25位 29:24 安楽 涼允(2)
27 1:17:15 大島高 区間28位 30:51 新屋 航大(1)
28 1:17:29 れいめい高 区間21位 28:43 笹原 健吾(1)
29 1:19:22 川内商工高 区間30位 31:21 上野 晃(2)
30 1:21:16 志布志高 区間27位 30:27 松原 善文(1)
31 1:22:01 指宿高 区間29位 30:58 榊 昭太郎(1)
4区
1 1:28:09 鹿児島実業高 区間1位 24:21 稻留 涼斗(3)
2 1:29:50 樟南高 区間2位 24:51 永井 大育(2)
3 1:31:21 鹿児島城西高 区間4位 25:41 安川 元気(1)
4 1:31:44 指宿商業高 区間3位 25:03 松澤 竜志(3)
5 1:32:33 鹿児島工業高 区間7位 26:05 溝口 昌央(2)
6 1:32:44 鶴翔高 区間8位 26:11 坂倉 恭平(3)
7 1:32:56 出水中央高 区間5位 25:52 久留須 保壱(3)
8 1:34:00 鹿児島商業高 区間9位 26:24 吉原 丈一郎(2)
9 1:34:36 鹿児島南高 区間6位 25:57 下園 秀明(1)
10 1:36:09 鶴丸高 区間16位 28:19 有園 昂世(2)
11 1:36:31 吹上高 区間10位 27:10 宮元 佑太(2)
12 1:36:41 鹿児島高 区間12位 27:11 今田 紫生良(3)
13 1:38:44 鹿屋工業高 区間14位 27:49 今井 太陽(3)
14 1:39:19 川内高 区間18位 28:25 中薗 映児(1)
15 1:39:20 国分中央高 区間16位 28:19 小西 誠(2)
16 1:39:37 加治木工業高 区間10位 27:10 森 真一(3)
17 1:40:05 尚志館高 区間21位 28:48 上園 椋雅(1)
18 1:40:30 鳳凰高 区間13位 27:26 海江田 智紀(1)
19 1:40:47 鹿児島玉龍高 区間24位 29:29 松尾 英治(2)
20 1:41:35 鹿児島高専高 区間25位 29:32 山内 孝太(3)
21 1:41:42 曽於高 区間27位 30:06 鮫島 喜樹(1)
22 1:41:43 鹿児島中央高 区間15位 27:51 三垣 克暢(2)
23 1:42:25 加治木高 区間19位 28:35 小川 俊輔(1)
24 1:44:34 鹿屋高 区間20位 28:41 別府 夏来(2)
25 1:44:46 種子島中央高 区間23位 29:21 西園 響輝(1)
26 1:46:24 れいめい高 区間22位 28:55 齋藤 将輝(1)
27 1:48:05 楠隼高 区間28位 30:56 松野下 大智(2)
28 1:50:46 大島高 区間31位 33:31 俊岡 龍斗(1)
29 1:51:03 川内商工高 区間30位 31:41 平石 大涖(3)
30 1:51:05 志布志高 区間26位 29:49 的場 健人(1)
31 1:53:36 指宿高 区間29位 31:35 田之畑 憲史(2)
5区
1 1:36:56 鹿児島実業高 区間1位 8:47 小野 僚(3)
2 1:38:42 樟南高 区間3位 8:52 南 美空翔(2)
3 1:40:28 鹿児島城西高 区間5位 9:07 川口 大善(3)
4 1:41:08 指宿商業高 区間8位 9:24 西村 恋(3)
5 1:41:38 鶴翔高 区間4位 8:54 外戸口 裕平(3)
6 1:41:43 出水中央高 区間1位 8:47 國本 尚希(2)
7 1:41:45 鹿児島工業高 区間6位 9:12 大迫 一樹(1)
8 1:43:25 鹿児島商業高 区間9位 9:25 西 幹大(3)
9 1:44:20 鹿児島南高 区間11位 9:44 引地 晴起(2)
10 1:45:59 鹿児島高 区間7位 9:18 吉田 啓悟(2)
11 1:46:05 鶴丸高 区間13位 9:56 若松 慈久(1)
12 1:46:22 吹上高 区間12位 9:51 山本 惇哉(3)
13 1:48:55 鹿屋工業高 区間17位 10:11 郷原 剛伎(1)
14 1:48:56 川内高 区間10位 9:37 大西 豪(3)
15 1:49:31 国分中央高 区間17位 10:11 新原 浩人(3)
16 1:49:57 加治木工業高 区間19位 10:20 菊永 明良(2)
17 1:50:39 尚志館高 区間22位 10:34 今井 翔太朗(1)
18 1:50:56 鹿児島玉龍高 区間16位 10:09 上原口 正真(2)
19 1:51:59 鹿児島高専高 区間20位 10:24 福永 蒼宇真(2)
20 1:52:07 曽於高 区間21位 10:25 三坂 勇華(1)
21 1:52:16 鳳凰高 区間30位 11:46 仲榮真 昂哉(1)
22 1:52:35 鹿児島中央高 区間25位 10:52 福石 涼太(1)
23 1:53:53 加治木高 区間28位 11:28 久保 郁人(1)
24 1:54:35 鹿屋高 区間14位 10:01 瀬戸 勝喜(1)
25 1:54:54 種子島中央高 区間15位 10:08 古市 永遠(3)
26 1:58:07 れいめい高 区間29位 11:43 松元 翔(2)
27 1:59:14 楠隼高 区間26位 11:09 佐原 亮(1)
28 2:01:38 川内商工高 区間23位 10:35 大園 竜之介(1)
29 2:02:07 大島高 区間27位 11:21 圓 吉貴(2)
30 2:03:22 志布志高 区間31位 12:17 高吉 歩(1)
31 2:04:19 指宿高 区間24位 10:43 大牟禮 駿(1)
6区
1 1:51:57 鹿児島実業高 区間1位 15:01 飯嶌 友哉(3)
2 1:54:21 樟南高 区間2位 15:39 久永 悠真(2)
3 1:56:15 鹿児島城西高 区間4位 15:47 川口 大悟(3)
4 1:56:54 指宿商業高 区間3位 15:46 石山 大輝(3)
5 1:57:41 出水中央高 区間6位 15:58 平﨑 隆誠(2)
6 1:57:42 鹿児島工業高 区間5位 15:57 茅野 智裕(2)
7 1:58:00 鶴翔高 区間7位 16:22 大川畑 幸来(3)
8 1:59:57 鹿児島商業高 区間8位 16:32 田中 大基(3)
9 2:01:09 鹿児島南高 区間10位 16:49 米澤 諄史(1)
10 2:02:31 鹿児島高 区間8位 16:32 山口 温大(1)
11 2:03:42 鶴丸高 区間18位 17:37 徳重 大輔(2)
12 2:03:44 吹上高 区間16位 17:22 山岡 宙(3)
13 2:05:49 川内高 区間11位 16:53 鎌迫 睦(1)
14 2:05:50 鹿屋工業高 区間12位 16:55 福山 雄大(2)
15 2:07:40 国分中央高 区間22位 18:09 山田 貴也(3)
16 2:07:58 加治木工業高 区間21位 18:01 日髙 智仁(3)
17 2:08:04 鹿児島玉龍高 区間15位 17:08 竹ノ下 風夢(1)
18 2:08:39 尚志館高 区間20位 18:00 本倉 廣大(1)
19 2:09:37 鹿児島高専高 区間19位 17:38 竹ノ内 佑多(2)
20 2:11:13 鹿児島中央高 区間26位 18:38 米田 龍樹(1)
21 2:11:43 曽於高 区間30位 19:36 冨満 輝(1)
22 2:11:50 種子島中央高 区間13位 16:56 岩元 達樹(3)
23 2:12:00 鹿屋高 区間17位 17:25 赤池 友樹(1)
24 2:12:10 加治木高 区間23位 18:17 山崎 光貴(1)
25 2:12:11 鳳凰高 区間31位 19:55 市田 圭司(1)
26 2:16:32 れいめい高 区間24位 18:25 柳田 知貴(3)
27 2:18:28 楠隼高 区間29位 19:14 福元 海人(1)
28 2:19:10 大島高 区間14位 17:03 永田 朋哉(2)
29 2:20:06 川内商工高 区間25位 18:28 下満 照琉(3)
30 2:22:34 志布志高 区間28位 19:12 大保 和哉(2)
31 2:23:29 指宿高 区間27位 19:10 熊田 陸(2)
7区
1 2:06:55 鹿児島実業高 区間2位 14:58 加藤 大誠(1)
2 2:09:49 樟南高 区間3位 15:28 河東 寛大(3)
3 2:11:51 鹿児島城西高 区間5位 15:36 古江 治夏(3)
4 2:12:39 指宿商業高 区間7位 15:45 末吉 祐太(1)
5 2:12:54 鶴翔高 区間1位 14:54 福脇 昭也(3)
6 2:13:11 出水中央高 区間4位 15:30 福田 伊那努(2)
7 2:13:35 鹿児島工業高 区間8位 15:53 堀口 朝陽(2)
8 2:15:39 鹿児島商業高 区間6位 15:42 川﨑 博貴(2)
9 2:17:23 鹿児島南高 区間9位 16:14 水之浦 和樹(3)
10 2:18:46 鹿児島高 区間10位 16:15 木村 純気(3)
11 2:20:20 鶴丸高 区間12位 16:38 山田 剛士(3)
12 2:20:41 吹上高 区間15位 16:57 後潟 聖也(1)
13 2:22:12 川内高 区間11位 16:23 新森 大志(2)
14 2:22:28 鹿屋工業高 区間12位 16:38 原田 銀次(3)
15 2:24:48 鹿児島玉龍高 区間14位 16:44 政 展史(2)
16 2:24:59 加治木工業高 区間16位 17:01 有馬 健太朗(3)
17 2:25:33 国分中央高 区間25位 17:53 宮下 遥登(1)
18 2:26:31 尚志館高 区間24位 17:52 中濱 秀(1)
19 2:26:58 鹿児島高専高 区間21位 17:21 寳代 彬人(3)
20 2:28:14 鹿児島中央高 区間16位 17:01 紙屋 寿郎(1)
21 2:29:02 鹿屋高 区間18位 17:02 永田 大武(2)
22 2:29:06 種子島中央高 区間20位 17:16 長野 諒(1)
23 2:29:20 鳳凰高 区間19位 17:09 鐘ヶ江 憲成(3)
24 2:30:12 曽於高 区間28位 18:29 鈴木 琢巳(1)
25 2:30:29 加治木高 区間27位 18:19 松田 龍輝(2)
26 2:34:27 れいめい高 区間26位 17:55 下田平 桂吾(3)
27 2:36:39 大島高 区間22位 17:29 德山 拓磨(1)
28 2:37:13 楠隼高 区間31位 18:45 桑畑 剛太朗(2)
29 2:37:52 川内商工高 区間23位 17:46 中養母 嵩人(3)
30 2:41:11 志布志高 区間30位 18:37 外岩戸 雅麟(1)
31 2:41:59 指宿高 区間29位 18:30 竹山 凛之介(1)

女子速報

区間賞
  • 1区 20:15 中島 愛華(3) 神村学園高
  • 2区 13:01 平田 歩弓(1) 神村学園高
  • 3区 9:39 中尾 友梨奈(1) 神村学園高
  • 4区 9:44 荒武 志織(3) 神村学園高
  • 5区 15:36 NSR KAMAU TABITHA NJERI(1) 神村学園高

1区
  1. 20:15 中島 愛華(3) 神村学園高
  2. 20:24 原田 まつり(1) 樟南高
  3. 20:35 前田 海音(2) 鹿児島女子高
  4. 20:44 清水 麗奈(2) 出水中央高
  5. 22:34 大川 菜々子(2) 鳳凰高
  6. 22:48 松下 綾乃(2) 鶴丸高
  7. 23:16 福留 みずき(2) 鹿児島南高
  8. 23:24 山田 汐音(3) 奄美高
  9. 23:29 田中 巴菜(3) 明桜館高
  10. 23:31 米澤 樹里(2) 曽於高
  11. 23:33 久冨 花乃(3) 国分中央高
  12. 23:34 石神 日菜美(1) 鹿児島高
  13. 23:57 永田 蘭(2) 志布志高
  14. 24:24 尾方 瑞月(1) 種子島中央高
  15. 24:27 中尾 柚月(1) 伊集院高
  16. 25:05 前原 明莉(1) 鹿屋女子高
  17. 25:05 入船 遥(1) れいめい高
  18. 25:16 岩﨑 詩織(2) 指宿高
  19. 25:31 大津 雛乃(2) 加治木高
  20. 25:42 小村 茉友子(1) 川内高
  21. 26:05 後藤 沙菜(2) 鹿児島玉龍高
  22. 26:26 前田 真京(1) 徳之島高
  23. 27:09 岩切 優衣香(2) 大島高
  24. 28:17 有衛 未希(2) 鹿屋高

2区
1 20:15 神村学園高 区間 1位 13:01 平田 歩弓(1)
2 20:24 樟南高 区間 4位 13:23 松永 珠緒(1)
3 20:35 鹿児島女子高 区間 2位 13:11 金丸 清香(2)
4 20:44 出水中央高 区間 3位 13:15 清水 遥加(2)
5 22:34 鳳凰高 区間 5位 13:47 平島 美来(1)
6 22:48 鶴丸高 区間 7位 14:56 下野 遥香(1)
7 23:16 鹿児島南高 区間 8位 15:00 有田 志織(2)
8 23:24 奄美高 区間 9位 15:14 川畑 弥希(2)
9 23:29 明桜館高 区間 17位 16:23 上坊 優奈(1)
10 23:31 曽於高 区間 6位 14:51 新原 真子(2)
11 23:33 国分中央高 区間 10位 15:20 馬場 未来(1)
12 23:34 鹿児島高 区間 23位 17:22 八反田 愛菜(3)
13 23:57 志布志高 区間 19位 16:41 櫻木 未優(1)
14 24:24:00 種子島中央高 区間 15位 15:50 稲子 望愛(1)
15 24:27:00 伊集院高 区間 13位 15:38 西田 明代(1)
16 25:05:00 鹿屋女子高 区間 21位 17:15 鶴田 真生(2)
17 25:05:00 れいめい高 区間 16位 16:07 上 友香(1)
18 25:16:00 指宿高 区間 21位 17:15 田中 奈歩(1)
19 25:31:00 加治木高 区間 14位 15:39 大平 沙由希(2)
20 25:42:00 川内高 区間 11位 15:31 末永 美里(1)
21 26:05:00 鹿児島玉龍高 区間 18位 16:32 尾野本 彩椰(2)
22 26:26:00 徳之島高 区間 20位 17:09 作 尚香(2)
23 27:09:00 大島高 区間 24位 18:28 増本 萌花(2)
24 28:17:00 鹿屋高 区間 12位 15:33 迫 七夏(2)
3区
1 42:55 神村学園高 区間 1位 9:39 中尾 友梨奈(1)
2 43:36 鹿児島女子高 区間 2位 9:50 重山 七海(3)
3 44:02 樟南高 区間 3位 10:15 溝江 悦子(1)
4 44:42 出水中央高 区間 4位 10:43 矢野 恋佳(2)
5 47:19 鳳凰高 区間 5位 10:58 坂元 美羽(1)
6 49:30 鹿児島南高 区間 7位 11:14 森山 奈緒子(1)
7 49:35 鶴丸高 区間 13位 11:51 岡元 舞桜(1)
8 49:58 曽於高 区間 8位 11:36 稻留 安織(1)
9 50:33 国分中央高 区間 10位 11:40 松井 瑠里(3)
10 50:50 奄美高 区間 15位 12:12 土岐 真莉亜(1)
11 51:48 伊集院高 区間 11位 11:43 牧之角 天音(1)
12 52:04 種子島中央高 区間 12位 11:50 平石 真生(1)
13 52:09 鹿児島高 区間 6位 11:13 松元 遥香(2)
14 52:49 加治木高 区間 9位 11:39 髙瀬 歩(2)
15 53:16 川内高 区間 14位 12:03 田中 水稀(1)
16 53:28 明桜館高 区間 23位 13:36 中園 いより(2)
17 53:45 れいめい高 区間 16位 12:33 金ケ江 亜未(2)
18 55:06 指宿高 区間 17位 12:35 小林 愛実(1)
19 55:14 志布志高 区間 24位 14:36 宮園 里穂(1)
20 55:39 鹿屋女子高 区間 20位 13:19 南 潮音(2)
21 55:42 鹿児島玉龍高 区間 19位 13:05 堀口 京佳(1)
22 56:43 鹿屋高 区間 18位 12:53 曽田 陽菜子(2)
23 56:55 徳之島高 区間 21位 13:20 義 莉奈(1)
24 59:11 大島高 区間 22位 13:34 山田 紗瑛(1)
4区
1 52:39 神村学園高 区間 1位 9:44 荒武 志織(3)
2 54:03 鹿児島女子高 区間 2位 10:27 立迫 美紀(1)
3 54:43 樟南高 区間 4位 10:41 羽根田 弥耶(2)
4 55:18 出水中央高 区間 3位 10:36 福島 香子(2)
5 58:43 鳳凰高 区間 5位 11:24 茅野 楓(2)
6 1:01:07 鹿児島南高 区間 7位 11:37 寺師 芽依(3)
7 1:01:24 鶴丸高 区間 8位 11:49 下野 優里(2)
8 1:02:08 国分中央高 区間 6位 11:35 内 梨佳(1)
9 1:02:44 曽於高 区間 15位 12:46 山口 沙弥佳(1)
10 1:04:07 奄美高 区間 19位 13:17 前田 葉瑠菜(1)
11 1:04:15 鹿児島高 区間 10位 12:06 土岐 実来(3)
12 1:04:17 種子島中央高 区間 12位 12:13 野平 まどか(1)
13 1:04:18 伊集院高 区間 14位 12:30 富奥 麻衣(2)
14 1:04:52 加治木高 区間 9位 12:03 上村 紫音(1)
15 1:06:20 川内高 区間 18位 13:04 和田 奈々(2)
16 1:07:06 れいめい高 区間 20位 13:21 黒木 萌花(2)
17 1:07:48 明桜館高 区間 23位 14:20 有村 莉緒菜(1)
18 1:07:55 指宿高 区間 17位 12:49 前原 詩織(2)
19 1:08:01 鹿児島玉龍高 区間 13位 12:19 吉田 夏菜(2)
20 1:08:27 鹿屋女子高 区間 16位 12:48 濵田 彩(2)
21 1:10:40 志布志高 区間 24位 15:26 西田 早梨花(2)
22 1:10:45 鹿屋高 区間 21位 14:02 宮地 梓(1)
23 1:10:57 徳之島高 区間 21位 14:02 原 愛美(2)
24 1:11:17 大島高 区間 10位 12:06 森田 胡桃(2)
5区
1 1:08:15
NGR
神村学園高 区間 1位 15:36
NSR
KAMAU TABITHA NJERI(1)
2 1:11:05 鹿児島女子高 区間 3位 17:02 立山 莉緒(2)
3 1:11:25 樟南高 区間 2位 16:42 川路 芽生(3)
4 1:12:40 出水中央高 区間 4位 17:22 吉本 真未(2)
5 1:17:03 鳳凰高 区間 5位 18:20 栫山 あかり(2)
6 1:20:03 鹿児島南高 区間 7位 18:56 内倉 渚(2)
7 1:20:08 鶴丸高 区間 6位 18:44 佐多 花月(2)
8 1:21:10 国分中央高 区間 8位 19:02 北川 梨穂(1)
9 1:23:24 曽於高 区間 20位 20:40 鶴田 真唯(1)
10 1:23:48 鹿児島高 区間 10位 19:33 柿本 渚帆(2)
11 1:23:50 種子島中央高 区間 10位 19:33 松下 真優(2)
12 1:24:29 加治木高 区間 12位 19:37 上野 明日香(1)
13 1:24:33 伊集院高 区間 15位 20:15 松崎 歩惟(2)
14 1:25:49 奄美高 区間 22位 21:42 竹山 なつみ(3)
15 1:26:57 川内高 区間 19位 20:37 北原 碧海(2)
16 1:27:11 れいめい高 区間 14位 20:05 元石 光美(1)
17 1:27:49 鹿屋女子高 区間 9位 19:22 山元 里紗(1)
18 1:28:03 明桜館高 区間 15位 20:15 小村 茜(1)
19 1:28:17 鹿児島玉龍高 区間 17位 20:16 鬼丸 陽奈(2)
20 1:28:28 指宿高 区間 18位 20:33 城ヶ﨑 香凜(2)
21 1:30:54 大島高 区間 12位 19:37 上園田 ゆき乃(1)
22 1:32:00 徳之島高 区間 21位 21:03 川原 比奈(2)
23 1:32:46 志布志高 区間 23位 22:06 竹井 莉乃(2)
DNF 鹿屋高 DNF 山崎 未桃(2)
Sponsored link

関連記事