関西実業団駅伝2016 結果速報

総合結果
1位大塚製薬4:01:43
2位SGHグループ4:02:52
3位NTT西日本4:04:15
4位住友電工4:06:04
5位大阪ガス4:07:41
6位山陽特殊鋼4:09:14
7位大阪府警4:09:52
8位日亜化学4:31:33
9位兵庫県警4:37:18
10位和歌山県庁4:44:08
11位大阪市役所4:44:18
12位大阪府庁4:52:05
OPN奈良選抜4:33:15
OPN高知県庁RC4:38:04
OPNミロクRC4:46:17
区間賞
1区39:04上門 大祐大塚製薬
2区22:51 ◎区間新サイラス キンゴリSGHグループ
3区31:18竹ノ内 佳樹NTT西日本
4区27:30上村 和生大塚製薬
5区48:41髙橋 裕太大塚製薬
6区33:19辻 茂樹大塚製薬
7区37:55奥谷 裕一大塚製薬

第1区間 距離 12.6km
  1.  上門 大祐(大塚製薬)39:04
  2.  高田 康暉(住友電工)39:08
  3.  菊池 貴文(SGHグループ)39:09
  4.  篠藤 淳(山陽特殊鋼)39:12
  5.  益田 賢太朗(NTT西日本)39:30
  6.  芝田 俊作(大阪府警)39:42
  7.  中村 涼(大阪ガス)39:59
  8.  結城 直哉(日亜化学)41:19
  9.  平田 治(奈良選抜)41:26
  10.  千屋 祐太(高知県庁RC)42:17
  11.  岡 秀哲(大阪市役所)43:00
  12.  藪本 圭司(和歌山県庁)43:09
  13.  中村 祐介(ミロクRC)43:27
  14.  吉田 健児(兵庫県警)43:34
  15.  宮村 幸治(大阪府庁)45:40

2区 距離 7.68km
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
1位22:51 ◎大会新サイラス キンゴリSGHグループ1:02:002位
2位22:54 ◎大会新松本 葵大塚製薬1:01:581位
3位23:15監物 稔浩NTT西日本  1:02:455位
4位23:19森本 直人山陽特殊鋼1:02:314位
4位23:19伊藤 和麻住友電工1:02:273位
6位23:46今﨑 俊樹大阪ガス1:03:457位
7位23:56鍋谷 紀之大阪府警1:03:386位
8位25:53山崎 優希日亜化学1:07:128位
9位26:58芳養 孝之兵庫県警1:10:329位
10位27:17北 裕介奈良選抜1:08:43OPN
11位27:37平井 達也ミロクRC1:11:04OPN
12位28:09桑原 大祐大阪府庁1:13:4912位
13位28:13野川 雄史高知県庁RC1:10:30OPN
14位29:02江藤 照夫和歌山県庁1:12:1110位
15位30:03陶山 俊三大阪市役所1:13:0311位

3区 距離 10.87km
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
1位31:18竹ノ内 佳樹NTT西日本  1:34:032位
2位31:37竹澤 健介住友電工1:34:043位
3位31:55沖守 怜SGHグループ1:33:551位
4位32:11辻横 浩輝大阪ガス1:35:566位
5位32:20西山 容平大塚製薬1:34:184位
6位33:06山本 哲広大阪府警1:36:447位
7位33:18蔭山 浩司山陽特殊鋼1:35:495位
8位35:35稲岡 哲平日亜化学1:42:478位
9位35:45森 和彦奈良選抜1:44:28OPN
10位36:52田内 優成高知県庁RC1:47:22OPN
11位37:09亀田 陽平兵庫県警1:47:419位
12位37:19大黒 裕史大阪市役所1:50:2211位
13位37:28上田 隆一ミロクRC1:48:32OPN
14位37:54三浦 雄亮和歌山県庁1:50:0510位
15位39:37松阪 真之大阪府庁1:53:2612位

4区 距離 9.5km
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
1位27:30上村 和生大塚製薬2:01:482位
2位27:34関戸 雅輝NTT西日本2:01:371位
3位27:53木村 哲也住友電工2:01:574位
4位27:58松田 佑太SGHグループ2:01:533位
5位28:12熊橋 弘将山陽特殊鋼2:04:015位
6位28:25岡﨑 達郎大阪ガス2:04:216位
7位28:39米田 大輝大阪府警2:05:237位
8位31:41藤岡 大樹奈良選抜2:16:09OPN
9位32:10辻 啓太大阪市役所2:22:3210位
10位32:35中澤 徹哉兵庫県警2:20:169位
11位32:43助田 空日亜化学2:15:308位
12位33:15寺田 勇気高知県庁RC2:20:37OPN
13位33:49西内 南海男ミロクRC2:22:21OPN
14位34:39家本 拓和歌山県庁2:24:4411位
15位37:22明知 暢也大阪府庁2:30:4812位
5区 距離 16.0km
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
1位48:41髙橋 裕太大塚製薬2:50:291位
2位49:00飯沼 健太SGHグループ2:50:532位
3位49:49細川 勇介大阪ガス2:54:105位
4位50:01渡辺 力将NTT西日本  2:51:383位
5位50:05谷原 先嘉大阪府警2:55:287位
6位50:50森川 翔平山陽特殊鋼2:54:516位
7位51:11村本 一樹住友電工2:53:084位
8位54:21竹村 真一兵庫県警3:14:379位
9位54:44井上 直人日亜化学3:10:148位
10位55:32平下 修高知県庁RC3:16:09OPN
11位55:44城本 尚斗和歌山県庁3:20:2810位
12位56:53伊東 治樹大阪府庁3:27:4112位
13位57:26瀬尾 良平奈良選抜3:13:53OPN
14位57:55右城 祐介ミロクRC3:20:16OPN
15位59:21長島 潮大阪市役所3:21:5311位

6区 距離 11.0km
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
1位33:19辻 茂樹大塚製薬3:23:481位
2位33:47馬場 翔太NTT西日本3:25:253位
3位33:56山本 亮SGHグループ3:24:492位
4位34:14藤村 行央住友電工3:27:224位
5位34:23大江 啓貴大阪ガス3:28:335位
6位35:02清水 弥寿允大阪府警3:30:307位
7位35:27髙田 大樹山陽特殊鋼3:30:186位
8位37:06柿島 瑞紀大阪市役所3:58:5910位
9位37:45山下 智弘奈良選抜3:51:20OPN
10位38:31紫川 浩佳兵庫県警3:53:089位
11位38:38吉田 侑祐日亜化学3:48:528位
12位39:01上野山 公基和歌山県庁3:59:2911位
13位39:20宮本 直哉高知県庁RC3:55:29OPN
14位39:33森本 研一大阪府庁4:07:1412位
15位40:25濱田 滋ミロクRC4:00:41OPN

7区 距離 12.8km
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
1位37:55奥谷 裕一大塚製薬4:01:431位
2位38:03橋爪 孝安SGHグループ4:02:522位
3位38:42久門 大輔住友電工4:06:044位
4位38:50山村 隼NTT西日本4:04:153位
5位38:56森田 司山陽特殊鋼4:09:146位
6位39:08川南 友佑大阪ガス4:07:415位
7位39:22長井 健輔大阪府警4:09:527位
8位41:55東田 直樹奈良選抜4:33:15OPN
9位42:35千屋 和仁高知県庁RC4:38:04OPN
10位42:41森 泰英日亜化学4:31:338位
11位44:10渡辺 敏行兵庫県警4:37:189位
12位44:39山本 友希和歌山県庁4:44:0810位
13位44:51村形 裕司大阪府庁4:52:0512位
14位45:19松木 祥博大阪市役所4:44:1811位
15位45:36佐々木 優一ミロクRC4:46:17OPN