総合順位
順位 | 記録 | チーム | |
---|
1 | 1:39:21 | 立命館大 | 京都 |
2 | 1:39:45 | 京都産大 | 京都 |
3 | 1:40:04 | 大院大A | 大阪 |
4 | 1:41:09 | 関西大 | 大阪 |
5 | 1:41:50 | 関西外大 | 大阪 |
6 | 1:42:42 | 大阪芸大 | 大阪 |
7 | 1:43:19 | 佛教大 | 京都 |
8 | 1:45:11 | 光華女子大 | 京都 |
9 | 1:46:06 | 神戸学院大 | 兵庫 |
10 | 1:48:07 | 兵庫大 | 兵庫 |
11 | 1:49:45 | 武庫川女子大 | 兵庫 |
12 | 1:51:50 | 大体大 | 大阪 |
13 | 1:55:03 | 大阪大 | 大阪 |
14 | 1:57:43 | 園田女子大 | 兵庫 |
15 | 1:58:31 | 神戸大 | 兵庫 |
16 | 2:01:14 | 京教大 | 京都 |
17 | 2:02:49 | 大阪国際大 | 大阪 |
18 | 2:03:52 | 大阪市立大 | 大阪 |
19 | 2:04:36 | びわスポ大 | 滋賀 |
OPN | 1:48:28 | 大院大B | 大阪 |
OPN | 1:56:49 | び奈学女大 | 滋賀・奈良 |
OPN | DNF | 同大同女大 | 京都 |
女子 駅伝 第1区
順位 | 記録 | 氏名 | チーム |
---|
1 | 12:32 | 佐藤 成葉 ( 1) | 立命館大 |
2 | 12:53 | 水口 瞳 ( 2) | 大院大A |
3 | 12:58 | 竹山 楓菜 ( 3) | 関西外大 |
4 | 13:02 | 川村 楓 ( 1) | 佛教大 |
5 | 13:03 | 中村 光 ( 4) | 光華女子大 |
6 | 13:04 | 永里 光 ( 3) | 関西大 |
7 | 13:06 | 北野 詩織 ( 1) | 京都産大 |
8 | 13:15 | 永井 智里 ( 1) | 大阪芸大 |
9 | 13:23 | 田口 真琴 ( 2) | 神戸学院大 |
10 | 13:29 | 岡田 奈巳 ( 2) | 大体大 |
11 | 13:29 | 大東 優奈 ( 1) | 兵庫大 |
12 | 13:59 | 山本 菜月 ( 1) | 武庫川女子大 |
13 | 14:08 | 河原田 萌 ( 1) | 京教大 |
14 | 14:12 | 後井 彩 ( 5) | 大阪大 |
15 | 14:29 | 宮崎 遥 ( 4) | 大阪国際大 |
16 | 15:13 | 稲岡 真由 ( 2) | 園田女子大 |
17 | 15:16 | 伊達 彩音 ( 4) | びわスポ大 |
18 | 15:17 | 宮﨑 安奈 ( 1) | 神戸大 |
19 | 16:01 | 青木 聡子 ( 4) | 大阪市立大 |
| 13:57OPN | 石田 奈央 ( 1) | び奈学女大 |
| 14:02OPN | 河合 咲季 ( 2) | 大院大B |
女子 駅伝 第2区
順位 | 記録 | 氏名 | チーム | チーム順位 | チーム記録 |
---|
1 | 10:32 | 今川 綾菜 ( 3) | 京都産大 | 3 | 23:38 |
2 | 10:38 | 勝木 順子 ( 3) | 佛教大 | 4 | 23:40 |
3 | 10:41 | 高谷 愛奈 ( 1) | 大院大A | 2 | 23:34 |
4 | 10:42 | 和田 優香里( 3) | 立命館大 | 1 | 23:14 |
5 | 10:46 | 髙野 涼夏 ( 2) | 関西大 | 5 | 23:50 |
6 | 10:50 | 渡辺 恵美 ( 4) | 光華女子大 | 6 | 23:53 |
7 | 11:00 | 中島 みなみ( 2) | 関西外大 | 7 | 23:58 |
8 | 11:01 | 大津 花野子( 3) | 大阪芸大 | 8 | 24:16:00 |
9 | 11:04 | 佐部利 萌未( 2) | 武庫川女子大 | 11 | 25:03:00 |
10 | 11:15 | 若井 未央 ( 1) | 神戸学院大 | 9 | 24:38:00 |
11 | 11:26:00 | 吉島 奈那 ( 3) | 兵庫大 | 10 | 24:55:00 |
12 | 11:42:00 | 渡井 みのり( 2) | 大体大 | 12 | 25:11:00 |
13 | 12:15:00 | 明瀬 優香 ( 3) | 神戸大 | 16 | 27:32:00 |
14 | 12:21:00 | メドラノミツエ( 4) | 園田女子大 | 17 | 27:34:00 |
15 | 12:28:00 | 土岐 慧子 (M1) | 大阪大 | 14 | 26:40:00 |
17 | 12:42:00 | 多田 結香子( 3) | びわスポ大 | 18 | 27:58:00 |
16 | 12:31:00 | 浦西 彩子 ( 2) | 京教大 | 13 | 26:39:00 |
18 | 12:48:00 | 山崎 祐未 ( 1) | 大阪国際大 | 15 | 27:17:00 |
19 | 13:02:00 | 稲田 晶子 ( 3) | 大阪市立大 | 19 | 29:03:00 |
| 11:57OPN | 田村 幸希 ( 1) | 大院大B | OPN | 25:59:00 |
| 12:22OPN | 長谷部 楓美( 1) | び奈学女大 | OPN | 26:19:00 |
女子 駅伝 第3区
順位 | 記録 | 氏名 | チーム | チーム順位 | チーム記録 |
---|
1 | 21:08 | 大森 菜月 ( 4) | 立命館大 | 1 | 44:22:00 |
2 | 21:33 | 新井 沙紀枝( 4) | 大院大A | 2 | 45:07:00 |
3 | 21:40 | 廣瀬 亜美 ( 4) | 関西大 | 3 | 45:30:00 |
4 | 21:54 | 棚池 穂乃香( 2) | 京都産大 | 4 | 45:32:00 |
5 | 22:01 | 渡部 貴江 ( 3) | 関西外大 | 5 | 45:59:00 |
6 | 22:06 | 山本 明日香( 1) | 大阪芸大 | 7 | 46:22:00 |
7 | 22:23 | 細峪 由麻 ( 3) | 佛教大 | 6 | 46:03:00 |
8 | 22:54 | 大樽 瑞葉 ( 2) | 神戸学院大 | 9 | 47:32:00 |
9 | 22:55 | 藤井 あゆみ( 4) | 光華女子大 | 8 | 46:48:00 |
10 | 23:03:00 | 原田 ひかる( 3) | 兵庫大 | 10 | 47:58:00 |
11 | 23:28:00 | 黒田 みな ( 4) | 大体大 | 11 | 48:39:00 |
12 | 24:21:00 | 多田 咲美 ( 2) | 武庫川女子大 | 12 | 49:24:00 |
13 | 24:46:00 | 諸吉 早紀 ( 4) | 大阪大 | 13 | 51:26:00 |
14 | 25:24:00 | 佐々木 真子( 2) | 神戸大 | 14 | 52:56:00 |
15 | 25:35:00 | 佐藤 瞳 ( 2) | 園田女子大 | 15 | 53:09:00 |
16 | 26:24:00 | 内田 有紀 ( 1) | 大阪国際大 | 17 | 53:41:00 |
17 | 26:35:00 | 腰 音彩 ( 1) | びわスポ大 | 18 | 54:33:00 |
18 | 26:53:00 | 道満 晶子 ( 4) | 京教大 | 16 | 53:32:00 |
19 | 27:27:00 | 置塩 綾乃 ( 4) | 大阪市立大 | 19 | 56:30:00 |
| 23:30OPN | 金子 由依 ( 2) | 大院大B | OPN | 49:29:00 |
| 25:23OPN | 平田 由佳 ( 1) | び奈学女大 | OPN | 51:42:00 |
女子 駅伝 第4区
順位 | 記録 | 氏名 | チーム | チーム順位 | チーム記録 |
---|
1 | 21:43 | 清水 真帆 ( 3) | 大院大A | 2 | 1:06:50 |
2 | 21:46 | 橋本 奈津 ( 1) | 京都産大 | 3 | 1:07:18 |
3 | 22:05 | 池内 彩乃 ( 4) | 立命館大 | 1 | 1:06:27 |
4 | 22:09 | 津田 夏実 ( 1) | 関西大 | 4 | 1:07:39 |
5 | 22:24 | 田中 愛里 ( 2) | 関西外大 | 5 | 1:08:23 |
6 | 22:33 | 明石 伊央 ( 4) | 大阪芸大 | 6 | 1:08:55 |
7 | 23:08 | 金森 有香 ( 2) | 佛教大 | 7 | 1:09:11 |
8 | 23:15 | 手嶋 乃莉子( 2) | 神戸学院大 | 9 | 1:10:47 |
9 | 23:21 | 上野 夢歩 ( 1) | 光華女子大 | 8 | 1:10:09 |
10 | 23:56 | 坂田 成加 ( 3) | 武庫川女子大 | 11 | 1:13:20 |
11 | 24:08:00 | 櫻井 千佳 ( 1) | 兵庫大 | 10 | 1:12:06 |
12 | 24:28:00 | 三池 瑠衣 ( 1) | 大阪大 | 13 | 1:15:54 |
13 | 25:10:00 | 奥村 真帆 ( 3) | 大体大 | 12 | 1:13:49 |
14 | 26:06:00 | 福永 奏美 ( 3) | 園田女子大 | 14 | 1:19:15 |
15 | 26:22:00 | 秋元 麻衣花( 3) | 神戸大 | 15 | 1:19:18 |
16 | 26:24:00 | 木原 智香 ( 3) | 京教大 | 16 | 1:19:56 |
17 | 26:28:00 | 田中 杏実 ( 1) | 大阪国際大 | 17 | 1:20:09 |
18 | 26:37:00 | 浅野 眞代 ( 1) | 大阪市立大 | 19 | 1:23:07 |
19 | 28:23:00 | 村上 奈津子( 4) | びわスポ大 | 18 | 1:22:56 |
| 23:13OPN | 加藤 みちる( 3) | 大院大B | OPN | 1:12:42 |
| 26:20OPN | 小山 ジュリ( 1) | び奈学女大 | OPN | 1:18:02 |
女子 駅伝 第5区
順位 | 記録 | 氏名 | チーム | チーム順位 | チーム記録 |
---|
1 | 10:42 | 佐藤 季実子( 4) | 京都産大 | 3 | 1:18:00 |
2 | 10:45 | 林 和佳奈 ( 3) | 大院大A | 2 | 1:17:35 |
2 | 10:45 | 中山 咲 ( 3) | 立命館大 | 1 | 1:17:12 |
4 | 10:50 | 藏本 菫 ( 1) | 佛教大 | 7 | 1:20:01 |
5 | 10:51 | 澤山 佳世 ( 1) | 大阪芸大 | 6 | 1:19:46 |
6 | 10:57 | 永宮 生都 ( 1) | 関西大 | 4 | 1:18:36 |
7 | 11:20 | 武田 桃佳 ( 2) | 関西外大 | 5 | 1:19:43 |
8 | 11:22 | 瀬理 穂香 ( 2) | 光華女子大 | 8 | 1:21:31 |
9 | 11:30 | 宗廣 千寿穂( 4) | 武庫川女子大 | 11 | 1:24:50 |
10 | 11:43 | 羽根田 そら( 1) | 神戸学院大 | 9 | 1:22:30 |
11 | 11:49 | 清水 里穂 ( 1) | 兵庫大 | 10 | 1:23:55 |
12 | 12:14 | 吉岡 美咲希( 4) | 大体大 | 12 | 1:26:03 |
13 | 12:26 | 播磨 沙来 ( 1) | 園田女子大 | 14 | 1:31:41 |
14 | 12:30 | 菅 友理香 ( 4) | 大阪大 | 13 | 1:28:24 |
15 | 13:01 | 澤井 喜百 ( 3) | 神戸大 | 15 | 1:32:19 |
16 | 13:08 | 斉藤 陽香 ( 3) | 大阪市立大 | 19 | 1:36:15 |
17 | 13:10 | 恩田 美咲 ( 3) | 京教大 | 16 | 1:33:06 |
18 | 13:18 | 坂元 南帆 ( 2) | びわスポ大 | 18 | 1:36:14 |
19 | 14:11 | 有馬 花 ( 1) | 大阪国際大 | 17 | 1:34:20 |
| 11:50OPN | 杉村 奈美 ( 1) | 大院大B | OPN | 1:24:32 |
| 12:29OPN | 礒田 玲茄 ( 1) | び奈学女大 | OPN | 1:30:31 |
女子 駅伝 第6区
順位 | 記録 | 氏名 | チーム | チーム順位 | チーム記録 |
---|
1 | 21:45 | 藪田 裕衣 ( 3) | 京都産大 | 2 | 1:39:45 |
2 | 22:07 | 床呂 沙紀 ( 4) | 関西外大 | 5 | 1:41:50 |
3 | 22:09 | 園田 聖子 ( 4) | 立命館大 | 1 | 1:39:21 |
4 | 22:29 | 永吉 百恵 ( 3) | 大院大A | 3 | 1:40:04 |
5 | 22:33 | 清水 惇子 ( 4) | 関西大 | 4 | 1:41:09 |
6 | 22:56 | 白石 莉理 ( 3) | 大阪芸大 | 6 | 1:42:42 |
7 | 23:18 | 善村 穂乃香( 2) | 佛教大 | 7 | 1:43:19 |
8 | 23:36 | 大畠 万由子( 3) | 神戸学院大 | 9 | 1:46:06 |
9 | 23:40 | 飯谷 美緒 ( 3) | 光華女子大 | 8 | 1:45:11 |
10 | 24:12:00 | 清水 里衣 ( 3) | 兵庫大 | 10 | 1:48:07 |
11 | 24:55:00 | 土井 優歌 ( 1) | 武庫川女子大 | 11 | 1:49:45 |
12 | 25:47:00 | 野口 明菜 ( 2) | 大体大 | 12 | 1:51:50 |
13 | 26:02:00 | 小野 優菜 ( 3) | 園田女子大 | 14 | 1:57:43 |
14 | 26:12:00 | 甲斐 麻華 ( 1) | 神戸大 | 15 | 1:58:31 |
15 | 26:39:00 | 角谷 歩惟 ( 1) | 大阪大 | 13 | 1:55:03 |
16 | 27:37:00 | 本多 千紘 ( 4) | 大阪市立大 | 18 | 2:03:52 |
17 | 28:08:00 | 山縣 悠華 ( 4) | 京教大 | 16 | 2:01:14 |
18 | 28:22:00 | 柳 智里 ( 2) | びわスポ大 | 19 | 2:04:36 |
19 | 28:29:00 | 花房 美沙希( 2) | 大阪国際大 | 17 | 2:02:49 |
| 23:56OPN | 平安名 由莉( 4) | 大院大B | OPN | 1:48:28 |
| 26:18OPN | 奥山 紗帆 ( 1) | び奈学女大 | OPN | 1:56:49 |
マラソンやランニングについての情報を配信しています