北信越高校駅伝2016 結果速報

女子総合結果

  1.  1:10:32 長野東
  2.  1:14:48 開志国際
  3.  1:15:10 新潟産大附
  4.  1:15:33 星稜
  5.  1:15:56 富山商
  6.  1:16:00 美方
  7.  1:16:29 十日町
  8.  1:16:57 遊学館
  9.  1:17:03 高岡商
  10.  1:17:59 敦賀気比
  11.  1:18:07 東海大諏訪
  12.  1:18:56 諏訪二葉
  13.  1:20:26 武生
  14.  1:20:53 金沢商
  15.  1:22:18 高岡
女子区間賞
1区20:35高安 結衣(1)長野東
2区13:15mary sipuko manela(2)開志国際
3区10:02小林 成美(1)長野東
4区10:05臼田 彩花(1)長野東
5区16:13和田 有菜(2)長野東

1区
  1.  20:35 高安 結衣(1) 長野東
  2.  20:38 吉村 奈々(3) 美方
  3.  20:41 戸部 千晶(3) 星稜
  4.  20:50 岡田 智花(2) 十日町
  5.  20:51 大同 美空(3) 敦賀気比
  6.  21:03 宮地 那奈(1) 遊学館
  7.  21:12 高橋 未菜美(2) 開志国際
  8.  21:30 梅谷 愛花(3) 富山商
  9.  21:50 小池 七海(2) 諏訪二葉
  10.  21:58 佐瀬 萌生(3) 新潟産大附
  11.  22:04 垣内 うらら(2) 高岡商
  12.  22:27 馬場 友梨奈(2) 金沢商
  13.  22:36 藤岡 緩奈(1) 東海大諏訪
  14.  22:42 守内 美結(2) 高岡
  15.  23:06 白嵜 文乃(1) 武生
2区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
113:15mary sipuko manela(2)開志国際34:272
213:18マーシャ ヴェロニカ(1)新潟産大附35:165
313:37松澤 綾音(2)長野東34:121
414:02近藤 愛(1)十日町34:524
514:06橋本 はなえ(2)美方34:443
614:20髙畠  聖(1)遊学館35:236
714:29坂下 良奈(3)高岡商36:3310
814:36竹内 優花(3)東海大諏訪37:1211
914:52梅田 涼那(1)敦賀気比35:438
1014:55樽木 万遊(1)星稜35:367
1114:57河原 奈央(1)富山商36:279
1114:57黒田 あむ(2)武生38:0313
1315:44小蔵 つかさ(2)金沢商38:1114
1415:50宮坂 さくら(1)諏訪二葉37:4012
1516:01阿尾 智咲(2)高岡38:4315
3区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
110:02小林 成美(1)長野東44:141
210:33山田 美慶(2)新潟産大附45:493
310:38柿岡 美紅(2)富山商47:058
410:46寺西 心愛(1)遊学館46:095
510:53星野 すみれ(2)開志国際45:202
610:59山谷 蘭鈴(2)高岡商47:3210
711:07清水 有咲(3)星稜46:436
711:07門丹生 優香(1)美方45:514
911:15髙橋 結子(2)諏訪二葉48:5512
1011:23山田 莉奈(2)武生49:2613
1111:25長見 京華(1)東海大諏訪48:3711
1211:33中村 綸(3)敦賀気比47:169
1311:56高橋 京佳(2)金沢商50:0714
1412:12山谷 幸恵(1)十日町47:047
1512:24粟野 真子(2)高岡51:0715
4区
110:05臼田 彩花(1)長野東54:191
210:44藤田 優子(2)富山商57:496
310:51宮山 碧唯(1)新潟産大附56:403
410:53蕪木 美月(2)開志国際56:132
510:57老 みいな(1)高岡商58:298
610:59樽木 万褒(1)星稜57:425
711:19落合 早峰(1)東海大諏訪59:5611
811:20清水 伽奈子(1)美方57:114
911:24井久保 咲良(3)金沢商1:01:3114
1011:26本田 恵里(2)敦賀気比58:429
1111:41馬場 好香(1)十日町58:4510
1211:50笠原 実(2)武生1:01:1613
1311:55加藤  遥(1)遊学館58:047
1411:56高島 楓香(1)諏訪二葉1:00:5112
1512:10田谷 まる美(1)高岡1:03:1715
5区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
116:13和田 有菜(2)長野東1:10:321
217:44柳 妃菜(3)十日町1:16:297
317:51町 夏帆(2)星稜1:15:334
418:05三村 杏悠夏(2)諏訪二葉1:18:5612
518:07村田 美羽(2)富山商1:15:565
618:11竹村 瑞香(3)東海大諏訪1:18:0711
718:30長部 果穂(2)新潟産大附1:15:103
818:34松浦 陽奈子(2)高岡商1:17:039
918:35長谷川 結衣(1)開志国際1:14:482
1018:49多保 奈緒子(1)美方1:16:006
1118:53平床 杏実(2)遊学館1:16:578
1219:01幸塚 怜美(2)高岡1:22:1815
1319:10加藤 愛菜(2)武生1:20:2613
1419:17髙栁 千里(3)敦賀気比1:17:5910
1519:22中村 瑠衣(3)金沢商1:20:5314

男子速報

男子総合結果

  1.  2:06:33 佐久長聖
  2.  2:09:30 長野日大
  3.  2:09:51 中越
  4.  2:11:05 富山商
  5.  2:12:22 遊学館
  6.  2:14:05 東海大諏訪
  7.  2:15:18 関根学園
  8.  2:15:19 美方
  9.  2:15:52 高岡向陵
  10.  2:16:38 敦賀気比
  11.  2:17:03 鯖江
  12.  2:17:32 開志国際
  13.  2:20:32 星稜
  14.  2:21:27 小松工
  15.  2:24:25 龍谷富山
男子区間賞
1区 10.0km29:46中谷 雄飛(2)佐久長聖
2区 3.0km8:43高橋 勇輝(2)長野日大
3区 8.098km24:54木田 元春(3)長野日大
4区 8.098km24:23本間 敬大(2)佐久長聖
5区 3.0km8:46相馬 崇史(3)佐久長聖
6区 5.0km14:57内田 光(3)佐久長聖
7区 5.0km14:31名取 燎太(3)佐久長聖

1区
  1.  29:46 中谷 雄飛(2) 佐久長聖
  2.  30:02 横山 徹(3) 中越
  3.  30:04 大池 竜紀(2) 長野日大
  4.  30:46 岡里 彰大(3) 富山商
  5.  31:01 田中 龍誠(3) 遊学館
  6.  31:29 石黒 大晴(3) 関根学園
  7.  31:48 谷口 蓮(1) 美方
  8.  31:49 宮木 快盛(1) 高岡向陵
  9.  31:58 松﨑 健悟(2) 東海大諏訪
  10.  32:03 兵田 聖夜(2) 敦賀気比
  11.  32:22 宮下 資大(2) 開志国際
  12.  32:22 中村 聡志(3) 鯖江
  13.  32:23 吉田 侑平(3) 星稜
  14.  33:15 岩崎 悠悟(1) 小松工
  15.  34:03 田矢 聖弥(3) 龍谷富山

2区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
18:43高橋 勇輝(2)長野日大38:473
28:44布川 理稀雄(3)中越38:462
38:50松崎 咲人(1)佐久長聖38:361
48:52下村 勇喜(3)東海大諏訪40:506
59:00岡嶋 翼(2)遊学館40:015
69:03永田 諒至(3)鯖江41:2511
79:06尾田 一翔(2)高岡向陵40:557
89:07森野 滉(3)富山商39:534
99:18伊勢 空来(2)敦賀気比41:2110
109:25熊野 颯大(1)美方41:139
119:34大嶋 晟生(1)開志国際41:5612
119:34宮下 礼(2)関根学園41:038
139:37渡辺 巧人(3)星稜42:0013
149:44丸一 雅暉(3)小松工42:5914
159:46魚浦 勇樹(3)龍谷富山43:4915
3区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
124:54木田 元春(3)長野日大1:03:411
225:03榎本 大倭(2)富山商1:04:564
325:20山本 嵐(2)佐久長聖1:03:562
425:32鈴木 康平(2)中越1:04:183
525:45清水 悠雅(1)鯖江1:07:1010
625:46大月 海世(3)東海大諏訪1:06:366
725:47村上 勇次(2)美方1:07:009
825:48三浦 創太(3)遊学館1:05:495
925:55木島 隼也(3)関根学園1:06:588
925:55山本 彪我(2)敦賀気比1:07:1611
1126:00長尾 大輝(1)高岡向陵1:06:557
1226:26宮下 意大(2)開志国際1:08:2212
1326:31新矢 連士(2)星稜1:08:3113
1427:23西山 司(2)小松工1:10:2214
1527:31大橋 光太郎(2)龍谷富山1:11:2015

4区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
124:23本間 敬大(2)佐久長聖1:28:191
225:19原澤 一徳(3)中越1:29:372
325:48花崎 悠紀(2)富山商1:30:444
425:50大石 雄太(2)遊学館1:31:395
525:56中村 祐太(3)長野日大1:29:373
626:06新保 力(2)関根学園1:33:047
726:11伊藤 輝(1)東海大諏訪1:32:476
826:14時岡 宗生(1)美方1:33:148
926:39岩田 源(1)敦賀気比1:33:5510
1026:46悟道 勇輔(3)高岡向陵1:33:419
1126:56土田 拳士(1)鯖江1:34:0611
1227:10新田 海斗(1)小松工1:37:3214
1327:18前山 颯太(1)開志国際1:35:4012
1427:41木下 拓海(2)星稜1:36:1213
1528:54北山 大智(1)龍谷富山1:40:1415

5区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
18:46相馬 崇史(3)佐久長聖1:37:051
28:52五十嵐 珠己(2)長野日大1:38:292
38:58原田 浩輝(3)中越1:38:353
49:00土井 壮一郎(3)富山商1:39:444
59:03吉村 聖(3)遊学館1:40:425
69:04川口 慧(2)美方1:42:187
79:18清水 大希(2)東海大諏訪1:42:056
89:29中尾 啓哉(1)高岡向陵1:43:109
99:32羽田野 裕哉(2)開志国際1:45:1212
109:33塚谷 希(2)敦賀気比1:43:2810
119:45野本 葵(2)関根学園1:42:498
129:48古村 岳大(1)鯖江1:43:5411
139:51長尾 龍成(2)龍谷富山1:50:0515
149:55宮坂 哲平(3)小松工1:47:2714
1510:05嶺蔭 優翔(1)星稜1:46:1713
6区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
114:57内田 光(3)佐久長聖1:52:021
215:34山本 龍太郎(3)富山商1:55:184
315:36小野塚 玄(3)中越1:54:113
415:37宮田 共也(3)長野日大1:54:062
515:57杵渕 竜弥(1)遊学館1:56:395
616:01東山 静也(1)高岡向陵1:59:119
616:01小林 大亮(1)東海大諏訪1:58:066
816:02福田 潤(2)敦賀気比1:59:3010
916:13髙木 大輔(2)関根学園1:59:027
1016:20小山 友輝(1)開志国際2:01:3212
1116:35幸前 晴彦(2)小松工2:04:0214
1216:49西能  司(1)龍谷富山2:06:5415
1316:53松村 斉己(2)美方1:59:118
1416:58近藤 惇平(1)鯖江2:00:5211
1517:10西村 一哲(2)星稜2:03:2713

7区
区間
順位
記録選 手チームチーム
記録
チーム
順位
114:31名取 燎太(3)佐久長聖2:06:331
215:24清水 拓斗(2)長野日大2:09:302
315:40佐藤 拓人(2)中越2:09:513
415:43町 桟吾(1)遊学館2:12:225
515:47山本 真二郎(3)富山商2:11:054
615:59関 剛洸(1)東海大諏訪2:14:056
716:00小泉 謙(1)開志国際2:17:3212
816:08伊藤 光翼(1)美方2:15:198
916:11吉田 健太(2)鯖江2:17:0311
1016:16山本 蒼弥(2)関根学園2:15:187
1116:41岩間 一真(3)高岡向陵2:15:529
1217:05佐竹 大輝(2)星稜2:20:3213
1317:08坂井 岳斗(3)敦賀気比2:16:3810
1417:25桝本 匠(3)小松工2:21:2714
1517:31三井 健志朗(3)龍谷富山2:24:2515