第43回全日本中学校陸上競技選手権大会 8月24日結果速報

2016/8/21〜8/24 信州スカイパーク陸上競技場

結果:8/22 | 8/23

男子100m 準決勝

男子100m 準決勝 1組 風速 +0.7
1溝口 塁生(3)兵 庫野々池10.84 Q
2谷島 大貴(3)茨 城手代木10.90 Q
3川嶋 陸(3)静 岡浜松開誠館10.97 q
4秋山 優希(3)福 島西郷第一10.99
5木村 稜(3)京 都宮津10.99
6秀島 来(3)千 葉幕張本郷11.00
7島田 健太郎(3)三 重伊勢宮川11.14
8重谷 大樹(2)福 岡三国11.23
男子100m 準決勝 2組 風速 +0.5
1木下 凛太郎(3)福 岡筑紫丘10.87 Q
2稲毛 碧(3)新 潟新潟柳都10.91 Q
3橋本 浩志(3)滋 賀日吉10.92 q
4平野 智也(2)静 岡磐田第一11.03
5鷹 祥永(2)北海道由仁11.06
6宇野 勝翔(3)福 井11.13
7伊庭 海哉(3)大 阪大阪河南11.13
8野田 雄也(3)福 岡福大大濠11.17
男子100m 準決勝 3組 風速 +0.4
1堀田 竣斗(3)埼 玉吹上10.88 Q
2池田 成諒(3)長 崎有明10.98 Q
3上野 弘貴(2)東 京田無第四11.04
4吉田 有佑(3)千 葉東深井11.07
5小野寺 潤(3)埼 玉川本11.09
6大町 知寛(3)福 島福大附属11.26
7嘉奈 宏造(3)福 井成和11.34
8那須 千晴(3)熊 本あさぎり15.97

男子100m決勝

風速 -1.0

1溝口 塁生(3)兵 庫野々池10.94
2稲毛 碧(3)新 潟新潟柳都10.98
3堀田 竣斗(3)埼 玉吹上11.01
4橋本 浩志(3)滋 賀日吉11.05
5木下 凛太郎(3)福 岡筑紫丘11.05
6池田 成諒(3)長 崎有明11.06
7谷島 大貴(3)茨 城手代木11.12
8川嶋 陸(3)静 岡浜松開誠館11.13

男子 400m準決勝

男子 400m 準決勝 1組
1川本 駿斗(3)静 岡浜松入野50.35 Q
2新上 健太(3)神奈川寺尾50.43 Q
3木村 圭佑(3)大 阪枚方山田50.64
4横山 修大(3)兵 庫塩瀬50.96
5佐藤 佑樹(3)神奈川奈良50.97
6塚原 啓太(3)兵 庫日高東50.97
7江口 歩夢(3)群 馬藤岡北51.44
8新井 健将(3)群 馬東吾妻52.30
男子 400m 準決勝 2組
1石谷 心路(3)岡 山日生50.10 Q
2砂田 晟弥(3)兵 庫置塩50.23 Q
3天田 力暉(3)群 馬高南50.59 q
4河本 直弥(3)千 葉八千代萱田50.60
5水口 海(3)北海道札幌青葉50.62
6岩坂 柊人(3)新 潟見附50.94
7河野 壱成(3)鹿児島高山51.40
8中嶋 佑(3)兵 庫日高東51.80
男子 400m 準決勝 3組
1竹内 涼城(3)兵 庫朝日50.23 Q
2伊藤 誓哉(3)東 京八王子椚田50.34 Q
3金也 仁(3)兵 庫本山南50.55 q
4竹田 美直(3)東 京白鴎附50.71
5三堀 大翔(3)群 馬榛名51.18
6森田 大毅(3)東 京三原台51.59
7上原 広慈(3)沖 縄普天間51.61
8新方 湧大(3)福 島郡山第一51.99

男子 400m決勝

1砂田 晟弥(3)兵 庫置塩49.68
2石谷 心路(3)岡 山日生49.81
3川本 駿斗(3)静 岡浜松入野50.33
4竹内 涼城(3)兵 庫朝日50.58
5金也 仁(3)兵 庫本山南50.63
6天田 力暉(3)群 馬高南50.65
7新上 健太(3)神奈川寺尾50.87
8伊藤 誓哉(3)東 京八王子椚田51.57

男子 1500m予選

男子 1500m予選 1組
1林田 洋翔(3)長 崎桜が原4:04.14 Q
2阿部 優樹(3)神奈川あかね台4:04.67 Q
3荒堀 太一郎(3)京 都山城4:05.87
4栁本 匡哉(3)愛 知豊橋南稜4:08.80
5大石 海苑(3)静 岡浜松西高中4:08.83
6小西 健介(3)兵 庫須磨学園4:11.33
7赤坂 匠(3)群 馬樹徳4:12.07
8杉 彩文海(3)福 岡吉井4:12.25
9西田 歩(3)滋 賀日吉4:13.15
10額賀 稜平(3)埼 玉芝東4:14.25
11林田 隼一郎(3)千 葉白山4:15.29
12青木 翔(3)栃 木大田原4:18.41
13柴田 翔太(3)愛 知田原4:19.01
14髙木 晃瑠(2)熊 本人吉第二4:19.14
生田 琉海(3)徳 島阿南第二欠場
男子 1500m予選 2組
1富田 陸空(3)栃 木中村4:05.39 Q
2馬場 勇一郎(3)愛 知上郷4:05.75 Q
3大岩 歩夢(3)愛 知東港4:06.24
4鈴木 芽吹(3)静 岡熱海泉4:07.91
5橋本 基紀(3)千 葉常盤松4:07.98
6安原 太陽(3)滋 賀船岡4:09.47
7丸山 拓真(3)長 野川中島4:09.50
8原田 愛星(3)埼 玉在家4:09.97
9伊地知 賢造(3)埼 玉4:10.30
10加藤 雅也(3)新 潟東石山4:10.84
11宮本 大也(3)愛 媛津島4:11.20
12渡邉 竣介(3)群 馬前橋東4:15.58
13古屋 凜太朗(3)神奈川松林4:15.86
14藤﨑 浩隆(3)福 岡福岡三宅4:15.90
15山中 泰地(3)千 葉志津4:19.48
男子 1500m予選 3組
1服部 凱杏(3)愛 知千種4:00.34 Q
2伊井 修司(3)群 馬富士見4:01.86 Q
3居田 優太(3)滋 賀南郷4:02.77 q
4松山 和希(3)栃 木大田原4:05.33
5山田 俊輝(3)神奈川向丘4:05.67
6谷口 賢(3)愛 知青陵4:09.72
7大塚 陸渡(3)三 重4:10.40
8関口 絢太(3)埼 玉柳瀬4:11.46
9眞田 稜生(3)長 野上田第四4:11.70
10岸本 健太郎(3)兵 庫平野4:12.68
11緒方 春斗(3)福 岡守恒4:13.79
12佐藤 真優(3)千 葉我孫子4:14.87
13北原 竹人(3)埼 玉大砂土4:15.24
14岩本 信弘(2)熊 本玉名4:15.75
15北村 勇貴(2)群 馬笠懸南4:17.46
男子 1500m予選 4組
1志貴 勇斗(3)山 形山形第六4:02.03 Q
2クレイアーロン竜波(3)神奈川片瀬4:02.37 Q
3石田 洸介(2)福 岡浅川4:02.95 q
4伊藤 来輝(3)愛 媛西条北4:05.36
5安部 柚作(3)東 京本所4:07.20
6吉居 大和(3)愛 知田原東部4:09.21
7奥田 祥弥(3)福 岡4:10.07
8工藤 巧夢(2)栃 木大田原4:11.07
9根岸 賢(3)群 馬館林第四4:11.97
10小安 凌生(3)千 葉五井4:13.57
11新井 俊祐(3)埼 玉日進4:14.06
12松永 伶(3)千 葉船橋前原4:14.42
13水金 大亮(3)兵 庫多聞東4:15.82
14柳原 勇志(3)静 岡浜松北浜4:15.86
15五十嵐 堅太郎(3)埼 玉4:27.39
男子 1500m予選 5組
1佐々木 塁(3)岩 手盛岡河南4:02.17 Q
2前田 陸(3)愛 知逢妻4:02.33 Q
3北村 光(3)群 馬川内4:02.77 q
4木村 暁仁(3)長 野女鳥羽4:04.13
5漆畑 徳輝(3)静 岡富士岳陽4:04.22
6伊東 大翔(3)埼 玉高階4:06.35
7上里 聡史(3)福 岡新宮4:06.76
8坂本 順(3)埼 玉上尾西4:07.20
9中林 俊(3)群 馬前橋第七4:07.32
10金子 佑太朗(3)神奈川寺尾4:08.85
11溝上 稜斗(2)熊 本緑東4:10.61
12田中 光樹(3)栃 木栃木東陽4:11.16
13野島 健太(2)千 葉白山4:14.85
14杉坂 侑紀(3)千 葉船橋4:25.19
15古田 拳也(3)愛 知大口4:27.95
男子 1500m予選 6組
1石井 一希(3)千 葉富里4:03.58 Q
2村田 航輝(3)福 岡福岡城南4:03.66 Q
3新井 颯人(3)群 馬富士見4:03.70
4白鳥 哲汰(3)埼 玉豊野4:06.61
5安部 優紀(3)福 島安積第二4:06.64
6永井 翔真(3)愛 知矢作北4:07.67
7永倉 秀涼(3)宮 城白石東4:08.33
8中村 蓮音(3)京 都洛北4:08.40
9力石 暁(3)神奈川松林4:09.50
10佐藤 俊介(2)千 葉西初石4:13.10
11十文字 優一(3)岩 手福岡4:13.12
12平山 大雅(3)栃 木若松原4:14.51
13久坂 龍之介(3)神奈川西柴4:15.88
14宮澤 徹(3)埼 玉与野南4:24.49

男子 1500m決勝

1服部 凱杏(3)愛 知千種3:54.49 大会新
2馬場 勇一郎(3)愛 知上郷3:57.91 大会新
3林田 洋翔(3)長 崎桜が原3:58.16 大会新
4佐々木 塁(3)岩 手盛岡河南3:58.60 大会新
5志貴 勇斗(3)山 形山形第六4:00.37
6伊井 修司(3)群 馬富士見4:00.45
7富田 陸空(3)栃 木中村4:02.02
8北村 光(3)群 馬川内4:02.09
9石田 洸介(2)福 岡浅川4:03.13
10石井 一希(3)千 葉富里4:09.47
11クレイアーロン 竜波(3)神奈川片瀬4:10.99
12居田 優太(3)滋 賀南郷4:13.95
13村田 航輝(3)福 岡福岡城南4:14.54
14阿部 優樹(3)神奈川あかね台4:15.97
15前田 陸(3)愛 知逢妻4:18.51

男子 110mH(0.914m) 準決勝

男子 110mH(0.914m) 準決勝 1組 風速 -0.1
1市村 知弘(3)鳥 取河北14.31 Q
2小川 脩平(3)沖 縄大里14.31 Q
3曽我 賢太郎(3)新 潟新潟鳥屋野14.34(14.335) q
4矢崎 稜典(3)神奈川宮前平14.36
5岩堀 剛己(3)愛 知新香山14.41
6笹 敦博(3)京 都城陽14.55
7森 誠也(3)埼 玉上大久保14.64
8近藤 翠月(2)新 潟柏崎東14.70
男子 110mH(0.914m) 準決勝 2組 風速 -0.5
1久保田 倖輔(3)兵 庫播磨南14.18 Q
2宮井 拓夢(3)大 阪我孫子南14.34 Q
3村上 翔(3)兵 庫西脇南14.35
4小野 和人(3)栃 木14.36
5森澤 翔尉(3)岐 阜坂本14.48
6米田 太陽(3)熊 本下益城城南14.54
7土屋 翔栄(3)愛 知六ツ美14.78
和田 晃輝(3)大 阪楠葉西棄権
男子 110mH(0.914m) 準決勝 3組 風速 -0.1
1出口 晴翔(3)福 岡苅田14.27 Q
2吉田 龍生(3)栃 木佐野北14.27 Q
3森木 龍弥(3)神奈川あかね台14.30 q
4菅谷 拓海(3)栃 木阿久津14.34(14.336) q
5熊田 竜也(3)神奈川樽町14.50
6町 亮汰(3)石 川浅野川14.62
7鍋元 慶次(3)神奈川川崎橘14.67
8新出 理羽人(3)大 阪咲くやこの花14.78

男子 110mH(0.914m) 決勝

風速 +0.5

1久保田 倖輔(3)兵 庫播磨南13.97
2吉田 龍生(3)栃 木佐野北14.11
3市村 知弘(3)鳥 取河北14.16
4宮井 拓夢(3)大 阪我孫子南14.19
5森木 龍弥(3)神奈川あかね台14.24
6出口 晴翔(3)福 岡苅田14.25
7小川 脩平(3)沖 縄大里14.29
8曽我 賢太郎(3)新 潟新潟鳥屋野14.33

男子 4x100m 決勝

1大阪花園大 阪42.77
日本中学タイ
鍋谷 庸介(3)
坂東 日向(3)
坂本 俊介(3)
竹下 敦也(3)
2福大大濠福 岡43.01内田 俊輔(3)
今泉 堅貴(3)
今泉 智貴(3)
野田 雄也(3)
3宮前平神奈川43.02林 佳輝(3)
安藤 慶祐(3)
元木 辰之丞(3)
矢崎 稜典(3)
4大野原香 川43.06小出 健太(2)
芟藪 広基(3)
石川 天斗(3)
柴坂 磨拓(3)
5東深井千 葉43.19片倉 琉偉(3)
中村 優輝(3)
菅原 響喜(3)
吉田 有佑(3)
6岐 阜43.31村木 俊亮(3)
藤井 天佑(3)
萩野 樹平(3)
木野 創介(3)
7上滝富 山43.37加藤 悠人(2)
池渕 秀(3)
荒井 郁人(3)
宮本 光(3)
8長良愛 知43.54林 貴翔(3)
戸谷 壮宏(3)
加藤 久騎(3)
神谷 翔矢(3)

男子 走幅跳 予選

男子 走幅跳 予選 1組
1馬場 優純(3)富 山富山北部6.83 Q+1.5
2河村 朋紀(3)石 川浅野川6.63 q+0.7
3田中 宏祐(3)大 阪交野第二6.62 q-0.9
4藤本 大輝(3)三 重一身田6.58 q-0.3
5神谷 翔矢(3)愛 知長良6.56 q+0.6
6小川 脩平(3)沖 縄大里中6.53 q-0.7
7小野 惟斗(3)宮 城仙台長町6.53 q1.8
8岡田 太一(3)愛 媛愛媛大附属6.53-0.1
9安田 悠生(3)兵 庫川西6.51-0.6
10本田 隼二郎(3)千 葉流山東部6.50+0.4
11宮 惇十(3)東 京谷原6.44-0.7
12中野 実紀(3)神奈川王禅寺中央6.35-0.7
13山田 翔大(3)北海道函館桔梗6.32-1.7
14宮下 倫太郎(3)兵 庫平野6.32-0.3
15菅原 颯(3)大 阪旭東6.24-1.1
16京角 遥都(3)東 京八王子五6.20-0.4
17小畑 葵(3)大 分鶴谷6.15-1.5
18羽鳥 颯人(3)神奈川名瀬6.14-0.6
19西本 善喬(3)福 岡朝倉甘木6.13+0.1
20濱﨑 諒也(3)愛 知豊岡6.05-0.5
21藤井 佑成(3)山 梨八田6.00+0.3
22大柴 流空(2)山 梨玉幡5.930.0
23手登根 永心(2)沖 縄沖縄尚学5.92-1.3
伊藤 匠巳(3)千 葉ちはら台南記録なし
瀬川 純平(2)北海道札幌啓明欠場
男子 走幅跳 予選 2組
1小川 雄人(3)大 阪咲くやこの花6.86 Q+0.2
2宮瀬 巧斗(3)山 口上宇部6.76 Q-0.8
3麻沼 慎太郎(3)東 京桐朋6.76 Q+0.3
4和田 晃輝(3)大 阪楠葉西6.65 q0.0
5乃美 裕介(3)広 島三原第三6.62 q+0.4
6有村 拓巳(3)鹿児島加世田6.52+0.2
7森 愛基(3)広 島大柿6.46-0.4
8川上 涼(3)栃 木真岡6.45+0.9
9田中 光(3)鳥 取鴨川6.43+1.2
10仲嶋 嵩人(3)新 潟十日町川西6.42+2.1
11深井 敦央(3)熊 本竜南6.42+0.3
12山内 優毅(2)宮 崎宮大附属6.41+0.9
13中島 陽輝(3)群 馬太田6.37-1.2
14村上 潤(3)栃 木日新6.32-0.8
15大亀 詩門(3)岡 山邑久6.300.0
16加藤 冬都(3)岐 阜瑞浪南6.30-0.1
17花屋 龍介(3)埼 玉谷塚6.30-0.8
18小林 涼介(3)群 馬城西6.26-0.8
19神橋 拓真(3)奈 良畝傍6.15+0.6
20野呂 龍斗(3)秋 田北陽6.13-1.00
21熊田 統弥(3)福 島福島第四6.12-0.6
22池田 塁(3)長 崎小長井6.07-1.0
23渡部 輝(3)山 形鶴岡第三6.05+0.5
24山本 祐己(3)長 野旭町6.01+0.2
25千葉 晃誠(3)岩 手水沢6.01-0.3

男子 走幅跳 決勝

1藤本 大輝(3)三 重一身田6.94+1.0
2宮瀬 巧斗(3)山 口上宇部6.890.0
3小川 脩平(3)沖 縄大里中6.780.0
4和田 晃輝(3)大 阪楠葉西6.77-0.3
5小野 惟斗(3)宮 城仙台長町6.7+1.0
6馬場 優純(3)富 山富山北部6.66+0.3
7乃美 裕介(3)広 島三原第三6.53-0.4
8田中 宏祐(3)大 阪交野第二6.53-1.2
9麻沼 慎太郎(3)東 京桐朋6.46+0.3
10神谷 翔矢(3)愛 知長良6.29-1.9
11河村 朋紀(3)石 川浅野川6.14+0.3
12小川 雄人(3)大 阪咲くやこの花6.1-0.4

女子100m準決勝

女子100m 準決勝 1組 風速 +1.8
1田路 遥香(3)東 京中大附属11.86 Q
2髙須 鮎香(3)愛 知城北11.87 Q
3川中 葵琳(3)愛 媛愛媛大附属11.96 q
4矢野 香琳(3)宮 崎宮崎本郷12.20
5吉田 明香里(2)鳥 取河原12.30
6北沢 栞(2)長 野三郷12.31
7吉岡 里奈(3)京 都旭丘12.41
8森田 真里那(3)埼 玉朝霞第四12.45
女子100m 準決勝 2組 風速 -0.7
1井戸アビゲイル風果岐 阜美濃加茂西11.96 Q
2鈴木 くるみ(3)北海道上富良野12.02 Q
3山西 桃子(3)埼 玉三室12.16
4古西 清乃(3)兵 庫白鷺12.33
5中野 菜乃(3)兵 庫浜の宮12.35
6松永 朋子(2)兵 庫小野12.36
7上田 理湖(3)鳥 取河原12.43
8御家瀬 緑(3)北海道札幌太平12.61
女子100m 準決勝 3組 風速 +0.3
1三村 香菜実(3)神奈川西谷12.02 Q
2佐藤 天寧(3)埼 玉星野学園12.02 Q
3町井 愛海(3)北海道北斗浜分12.05 q
4鈴木 一葉(3)東 京深川第三12.15
5三浦 由奈(3)宮 城稲井12.18
6廣瀬 未翔(3)京 都太秦12.35
7青木 穂花(3)福 岡那珂12.40
8石堂 陽奈(2)北海道八雲12.61

女子100m決勝

風速 -1.0

1井戸アビゲイル風果(3)岐 阜美濃加茂西11.96
2田路 遥香(3)東 京中大附属12.05
3鈴木 くるみ(3)北海道上富良野12.06
4髙須 鮎香(3)愛 知城北12.16
5町井 愛海(3)北海道北斗浜分12.18
6佐藤 天寧(3)埼 玉星野学園12.18
7三村 香菜実(3)神奈川西谷12.20
8川中 葵琳(3)愛 媛愛媛大附属12.27

女子1500m 決勝

1樫原 沙紀(3)広 島呉昭和4:27.89
2風間 歩佳(3)千 葉船橋旭4:28.99
3山本 晏佳吏(3)岡 山琴浦4:29.25
4滑川 由記(3)神奈川中川西4:33.33
5小林 璃々(3)徳 島羽ノ浦4:34.07
6橋本 充央(2)京 都大住4:34.80
7清水 萌(3)宮 城西多賀4:34.91
8西原 愛華(3)愛 媛新居浜西4:35.24
9原田 まりん(2)鹿児島田崎4:35.70
10土井 菜摘(3)千 葉袖ケ浦昭和4:35.97
11村松 灯(2)京 都樫原4:41.17
12齋藤 みう(2)静 岡町立清水4:41.83
13桶谷 南実(3)埼 玉瀬崎4:42.45
14塚越 かれん(3)群 馬宝泉4:44.32
15内田 ほのか(3)京 都加茂川4:51.18

女子100mH(0.762m)準決勝

女子100mH(0.762m) 準決勝 1組 風速 +0.2
1安達 楓恋(3)岐 阜美濃加茂東14.08 Q
2南 鈴菜(3)奈 良畝傍14.21 Q
3松永 朋子(2)兵 庫小野14.25
4平山 亜美(3)兵 庫深津14.31
5桝村 亜久莉(3)大 阪大阪河南14.32
6倉田 羽七(3)埼 玉武里14.45
7江川 紀子(3)兵 庫平野14.71
8佐藤 葵(3)神奈川稲田14.97
女子100mH(0.762m) 準決勝 2組 風速 +1.4
1中川 紅瑠実(3)石 川浅野川13.78 Q
2中山 璃子(2)北海道岩見沢明成14.11 Q
3青木 穂花(3)福 岡那珂14.16
4伊藤 彩香(2)福 岡霧丘14.20
5寺本 朱那(3)三 重嬉野14.22
6増田 絢菜(3)千 葉白山14.27
7伊藤 凛乃(2)愛 知味美14.51
8大下 愛梨(3)島 根六日市14.65
女子100mH(0.762m) 準決勝 2組 風速 +0.3
1長﨑 さゆり(3)島 根大社13.86 Q
2吉井 里々子(3)新 潟新潟鳥屋野14.01 Q
3清水 羽菜(3)東 京調布第三14.04 q
4阪 希望(3)山 形日新14.05 q
5東谷 美都(3)大 阪枚方14.28
6藤井 このみ(3)大 阪豊中第一14.30
7西川 知沙(3)愛 知二川14.48
8佐藤 琴音(3)兵 庫荒井14.65

女子100mH(0.762m)決勝

風速 -1.5

1長﨑 さゆり(3)島 根大社13.95
2吉井 里々子(3)新 潟新潟鳥屋野14.02
3中川 紅瑠実(3)石 川浅野川14.04
4中山 璃子(2)北海道岩見沢明成14.14
5清水 羽菜(3)東 京調布第三14.20
6安達 楓恋(3)岐 阜美濃加茂東14.21
7阪 希望(3)山 形日新14.44
8南 鈴菜(3)奈 良畝傍14.65

女子 4x100m 決勝

1小野兵 庫47.98高本 千鶴(3)
藤原 采音(2)
末廣 恭子(3)
松永 朋子(2)
2甲山愛 知48.32鳥居 芽生(3)
永井 絵理香(3)
田中 海来(3)
谷口 琴音(2)
3松戸第一千 葉48.53齋藤 唯菜(3)
鍋島 希(3)
小手 澪佳(3)
加藤 綾乃(3)
4松虫大 阪48.58野口 陽香里(2)
松方 美緒(3)
三井 綾乃(3)
北田 莉亜(3)
5富士埼 玉48.77國澤 佑李花(3)
遠藤 夢佳(2)
亀井 優利奈(3)
小松 夕夏(3)
6田辺京都49.03山口 梨佳子(3)
織田 朝美(3)
渡部 ここ(3)
上村 ちひろ(3)
7清水第二静 岡49.47宇多 葉月(3)
藤田 琴葉(3)
榊原 心優(1)
稲垣 怜(3)
8上教大附属新 潟49.55後藤 公子(2)
瀧本 弓子(3)
宮崎 歩花(2)
土田 菜里香(3)

女子 走高跳決勝

1蓑輪 夢未(3)福 井中央1.75
2齋藤 優羽(3)栃 木大田原1.69
3渡邉 里咲(2)栃 木一条1.66
4井上 紗耶加(3)兵 庫北神戸1.66
5中村 詠美(3)北海道音更下音更1.66
6松本 万鈴(3)和歌山高積1.66
7石黒 樹子(3)奈 良三郷1.63
8大門 あい(3)三 重厚生1.63
9鈴木 玲奈(3)茨 城結城東1.60
紙谷 早織(3)兵 庫神戸大原記録なし
細田 弥々(2)山 梨山梨南記録なし
佐久間 裕か(3)栃 木記録なし

女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 予選

女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 予選 1組
1久保田 亜由(3)北海道池田14.75 Q
2山本 佳奈(3)大 阪墨江丘14.19 q
3山形 智香(3)青 森大湊14.06 q
4床辺 彩乃(3)三 重多気13.90 q
5相澤 希実(2)埼 玉坂戸13.70
6西野 優里(3)三 重玉城13.67
7平岩 志萌(3)愛 知守山13.53
8清水 菜々子(3)愛 知長良13.45
9鶴見 萌々子(3)東 京西新宿13.40
10宮本 愛香(3)大 阪玉川13.24
11禰宜田 真央(3)大 阪大阪田尻13.16
12濵中 風夏(3)兵 庫深津13.12
13髙橋 未来(3)宮 城小原12.96
14石岡 妃瀬(3)青 森五所川原第二12.95
15中村 侑香(3)栃 木若松原12.88
16岡田 夏美(3)群 馬富士見12.83
17永井 桃花(2)兵 庫浜の宮12.78
18山部 若菜(3)熊 本山鹿12.70
19古森 花梨(3)埼 玉城山12.60
20内田 萌奈(3)埼 玉春日部12.57
21竹谷 陸(3)大 阪泉佐野長南12.57
22菊池 聖奈(3)青 森田名部12.51
23吉村 乙華(3)福 岡花尾12.41
24平野 琴音(3)福 岡志摩12.25
25矢島 凪彩(3)岐 阜岐阜金山12.21
26伊藤 二千翔(3)青 森田名部12.20
27福井 杏(3)兵 庫武庫12.17
28中瀬 綺音(3)大 阪養精12.11
29若杉 栞奈(3)兵 庫神吉11.71
30岩本 乙夏(2)三 重城田11.70
31西澤 咲花(2)長 野野沢11.56
32八木 佑芽奈(3)兵 庫武庫東11.48
33北村 瑠美(3)大 阪五箇荘11.40
34有馬 杏依(3)千 葉銚子第一11.00
35神尾 真帆(3)福 島岩代10.93
36根来 彩夏(3)千 葉花園10.46
37宮本 朋実(2)熊 本九学10.30
女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 予選 2組
1廣島 愛亜梨(3)大 阪淀川15.51 Q
2日夏 涼香(2)大 阪大阪三稜14.48 Q
3秋山 愛莉(3)静 岡静岡南14.38 Q
4鈴木 由羅(3)静 岡浜松篠原13.94 q
5山根 睦稀(3)大 阪旭東13.93 q
6押田 慶美(3)群 馬前橋第五13.80 q
7田原 未唯奈(3)静 岡東伊豆稲取13.77 q
8西山 藍那(3)北海道幕別札内東13.76 q
9田渕 茶也(3)大 阪小阪13.72
10小林 弥希(3)長 野丸ノ内13.55
11髙橋 奈々(3)兵 庫押部谷13.32
12杉谷 美羽(3)岡 山桜が丘13.29
13風岡 ひなた(3)栃 木13.28
14小暮 未来(3)群 馬太田南13.17
15藤田 彩花(3)北海道斜里ウトロ13.16
16松井 春菜(2)大 阪大阪東我孫子13.07
17清水 沙耶(3)大 阪文の里13.04
18廣田 さくら(2)群 馬吉井中央12.95
19村上 嘉奈(3)大 阪大阪東雲12.81
20木下 七海(3)愛 知高蔵寺12.70
21菅原 渚(3)福 岡和白12.52
22岡田 姫來(3)栃 木若松原12.48
23上野 絢那(3)三 重厚生12.41
24熊本 望香(3)京 都東城陽12.25
25藤城 瑠菜(3)兵 庫志方12.24
26豊川 日加里(3)千 葉大和田12.16
27高市 璃那(3)石 川柳田12.01
28羽納 望(3)岡 山興除11.99
29奈須 貴子(3)大 分挾間11.88
30永山 歩実(2)宮 城仙台中田11.82
31岩本 真波(3)奈 良八木11.68
32二宗 奈央(2)大 阪松虫11.52
33宮本 小恵子(3)大 阪八田荘11.52
34大柄 亜砂里(3)大 阪鶴橋11.34
35北見 優花(3)新 潟長岡東11.20
36橋本 莉奈(3)宮 城七ヶ宿10.89

女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝

1日夏 涼香(2)大 阪大阪三稜15.66
2久保田 亜由(3)北海道池田15.23
3廣島 愛亜梨(3)大 阪淀川15.10
4山本 佳奈(3)大 阪墨江丘15.05
5山形 智香(3)青 森大湊14.57
6田原 未唯奈(3)静 岡東伊豆稲取14.38
7床辺 彩乃(3)三 重多気14.33
8押田 慶美(3)群 馬前橋第五13.80
9鈴木 由羅(3)静 岡浜松篠原13.59
10秋山 愛莉(3)静 岡静岡南13.57
11山根 睦稀(3)大 阪旭東13.43
12西山 藍那(3)北海道幕別札内東13.33

関連記事